Sponsors
LC Records

 

8 and Under

      Girls                                                  Boys

Name Year Time Event Name Year Time
Jane Neidhart 1994 34.39 50 Free Ned Delozier 1984 34.58
Karolina Nosarzewski 2015 1:19.68 100 Free Ned Delozier 1984 1:16.05
Jane Neidhart 1995 2:50.61 200 Free Chris Kelly 1998 2:58.51
Julia Stowers 1990 44.06 50 Back Chris Kelly 1998 41.95
Jane Neidhart 1994 1:30.43 100 Back Evan Pinion 2003 1:33.80
Sarah McCall 1995 47.85 50 Breast Chris Kelly 1998 47.56
Sarah McCall 1995 1:45.42 100 Breast Justin Burgan 2003 1:53.88
Addison Smith 2010 38.93 50 Fly Chris Kelly 1998 41.71
Addison Smith 2010 1:30.65 100 Fly Chris Kelly  1998 1:39.45
Jane Neidhart 1994 3:09.63 200 I.M. Chris Kelly 1998 3:16.73
E. Neal, A. Lochen, K. Brown, B. Spath 1996 2:51.10 200 Medley Relay J. Burgan, M. Ward, C. Goodman, E. Pinion 2003 3:25.08
  1995 3:16.12 200 Free Relay C. Goodman, M. Ward, E. Pinion, J. Burgan 2003 2:53.79

 

9-10

Girls                                                Boys

Name Year Time Event Time Year Time
Martha Shamblin 1994 29.36 50 Free Ned Vickers 1983 29.53
Sarah Stroh 1999 1:06.75 100 Free Ned Vickers 1983 1:05.89
Emily Ivey 2013 2:23.94 200 Free Ned Delozier 1986 2:19.96
Emily Ivey 2013 5:05.57 400 Free Chris Kelly 2000 5:06.43
Sarah Stroh 1999 34.37 50 Back Chris Kelly 2000 36.15
Martha Shamblin 1994 1:12.95 100 Back Matthew Neal 1994 1:14.94
Sarah McCall 1997 38.87 50 Breast Ned Vickers 1983 37.51
Sarah McCall 1997 1:25.72 100 Breast Ned Vickers 1983 1:20.39
Sarah Stroh 1999 32.56 50 Fly Ned Delozier 1986 33.47
Sarah Stroh 1999 1:13.22 100 Fly Thomas Horne 2012 1:14.82
Sarah Stroh 1999 2:42.16 200 I.M. Chris Kelly 2000 2:44.83
K. Salsbury, E. Ivey, K. Cutcher, A. Rimmer 2013 2:32.63 200 Medley Relay T. Franklin, S. Beamer, N. Jochen, B. Jones 1998 2:33.17
K. Cutcher, K. Salsbury, A. Rimmer, E. Ivey 2013 2:13.06 200 Free Relay N. Jochen, L. Boutwell, S. Beamer, B. Jones 1998 2:15.21
L. Sanders, V. Hafner, M. Hudson, A. Smith 2011 5:33.13 400 Free Relay L. Boutwell, T. Franklin, H. Owen, H. Banister 1999 5:22.85

 

11-12

     Girls                                                Boys

Name Year Time Event Name Year Time
Abbey Aycock 2014 28.38 50 Free Brad Jones 2000 26.03
Erica Laning 2011 1:01.18 100 Free Brad Jones 2000 57.27
Erica Laning 2011 2:10.43 200 Free Adam Thomas 2009 2:07.15
Martha Shamblin 1996 4:33.87 400 Free Caleb Harrington 2012 4:29.01
Martha Shamblin 1996 9:14.37 800 Free John Paul Gaylor 2005 9:48.49
Martha Shamblin 1996 17:34.95 1500 Free Caleb Harrington 2012

18:43.10

Kylie Cutcher 2015 32.30 50 Back Ben Kozemko 2015 31.06
Kylie Cutcher 2015 1:09.96 100 Back Caleb Harrington 2012 1:04.88
Martha Shamblin 1996 2:32.73 200 Back Caleb Harrington 2012 2:24.81
Sarah McCall 1999 34.85 50 Breast Ben Kozemko 2015 33.42
Sarah McCall 1999 1:16.71 100 Breast Ben Kozemko 2015 1:14.40
Candice Burgan 2002 2:42.16 200 Breast Ben Kozemko 2015 2:52.69
Melanie Moczadlo 2013 29.88 50 Fly Caleb Harrington 2012 27.89
Melanie Moczadlo 2013 1:08.05 100 Fly Caleb Harrington 2012 1:03.07
Emma Martin 2014 2:39.40 200 Fly Caleb Harrington 2012 2:21.74
Candice Burgan 2002 2:26.67 200 I.M. Ben Kozemko 2015 2:21.02
Candice Burgan 2002 5:11.93 400 I.M. Caleb Harrington 2012 5:20.23
A. Aycock, A. Catchpole, R. Aycock, E. Martin 2014 2:10.76 200 Medley Relay C. Maupin, B. Kozemko, D. Johnson, R. McCrory 2015 2:12.48
E. Martin, R. Aycock, K. Cutcher, A. Aycock 2014 1:58.59 200 Free Relay C. Maupin, D. Johnson, R. McCrory, B. Kozemko 2015 1:56.67
C. Russell, S. McCall, M. Ayers, A. Lochen 1999 4:32.26 400 Free Relay J. Boundurant, L. Boutwell, M. Tabler, B. Jones 2000 4:28.63

 

13-14

Girls                                              Boys

Name Year Time Event Name Year Time
Martha Shamblin 1997 27.80 50 Free Caleb Harrington 2014 24.57
Julia Stowers 1997 59.21 100 Free Caleb Harrington 2014 54.01
Julia Stowers  1997 2:04.90 200 Free Evan Pinion 2009 1:55.76
Julia Stowers  1997 4:19.53 400 Free Evan Pinion 2009 3:57.61
Julia Stowers 1997 8:50.37 800 Free Evan Pinion 2009 8:08.75
Julia Stowers 1997 16:56.22 1500 Free Evan Pinion 2009 15:47.66
Abbey Aycock 2016 1:06.83 100 Back Caleb Harrington 2014 1:01.20
Martha Shamblin 1998 2:24.23 200 Back Caleb Harrington 2014 2:10.44
Sarah McCall 2001 1:13.15 100 Breast Clay Richardson 1996 1:08.46
Candice Burgan 2004 2:38.11 200 Breast Clay Richardson 1996 2:27.84
Carissa Armijo 2014 1:05.20 100 Fly Caleb Harrington 2014 57.28
Carissa Armijo 2014 2:18.54 200 Fly Rick McKellar 2003 2:07.44
Candice Burgan 2003 2:22.44 200 I.M. Evan Pinion 2009 2:15.30
Candice Burgan 2003 5:00.87 400 I.M. Dylan Rasnick 2008 4:47.90
P. Tindall, S. McCall, T. Tindall, M.B. Sharp 2000 2:14.81 200 Medley Relay A. Ward, B. Bertoli, H. Baker, O. Bergeron 2006 2:07.16
  1995 1:59.15 200 Free Relay O. Bergeron, B. Bertoli, D. Allen, A. Ward 2006 1:53.49
A. Aycock, E. Martin, R. Aycock, A. Rimmer 2016 4:36.61 400 Medley Relay B. Maupin, T. Horne, K. Evans, C. Kredich 2015 4:19.07
R. Aycock, A. Rimmer, K. Cutcher, A. Aycock 2016 4:06.91 400 Free Relay N. Smith, W. Trussler, B. Whiteside, R. McKellar 2003 3:49.80

 

15-16

      Girls                                              Boys

Name Year Time Event Name Year Time
Anna Miller 2003 26.98 50 Free Adam Thomas 2013 24.25
Erica Laning 2014 57.83 100 Free Caleb Harrington 2016 52.81
Erica Laning 2016 1:59.82 200 Free Evan Pinion 2010 1:53.37
Julia Stowers 1998 4:13.90 400 Free Evan Pinion 2011 3:51.47
Mary Margaret Banick 2016 8:57.39 800 Free Evan Pinion 2011 7:55.92
Mary Margaret Banick 2015  17:10.94 1500 Free Evan Pinion 2011 15:11.03
Meredith Ayers 2003 1:05.08 100 Back Caleb Harrington 2016

59.19

Laural Chaney 2007 2:21.21 200 Back Caleb Harrington 2015 2:07.87
Jessica Hill 2005 1:13.74 100 Breast Bryar Long 2013 1:06.93
Jessica Hill 2005 2:36.48 200 Breast Bryar Long 2013 2:21.15
Annie Broome 2003 1:02.79 100 Fly Hayden Baker 2009

55.42

Annie Broome 2003 2:17.87 200 Fly A.J. Tipton 2006 2:02.57
Candice Burgan 2005 2:221.35 200 I.M. Alex Hines 2015 2:09.53
Candice Burgan 2005 4:57.89 400 I.M. Brett Koerten 2002 4:35.40
      200 Medley Relay J.P. Gaylor, A. Spencer, B. Myhre, J. Lucheon 2009 2:00.73
      200 Free Relay j. Lucheon, D. Rasnick, A. Spencer, A. Ward 2009 1:45.09
      400 Medley Relay      
E. Aycock, C. Armijo, E. Laning, M.M. Banick 2016 3:58.81 400 Free Relay Z. Carnes, C. Glafenheim, W. Arthur, W. Higgins 2013 3:48.24
E. Laning, E. Aycock, C. Armijo, M.M. Banick 2016 8:40.54 800 Free Relay      

 

17-18

      Girls                                                 Boys

Name Year Time Event Name Year Time
Carla Ainsworth 1992 26.75 50 Free Joshua Romany 2014 23.08
Erica Laning 2016 57.15 100 Free Joshua Romany 2014 51.26
Julia Stowers 2000 2:01.16 200 Free Walker Higgins 2014 1:50.68
Julia Stowers 2000 4:12.71 400 Free Evan Pinion 2012 3:51.02
Julia Stowers 2000 8:46.41 800 Free Davis Tarwater 2002 8:14.10
Julia Stowers 2000 16:34.48 1500 Free Evan Pinion 2012 15:18.11
Meredith Ayers 2006 1:05.25 100 Back Alec Connolly 2016 58.17
Laurel Chaney 2009 2:19.12 200 Back Ned Delozier 1993 2:05.63
Sarah McCall 2004 1:13.18 100 Breast Bryar Long 2015 1:04.81
Jessica Hill 2006 2:35.05 200 Breast Bryar Long 2015 2:18.81
Erica Laning 2016 1:02.55 100 Fly A.J. Tipton 2008 54.69
Madeline Tenger 2014 2:15.06 200 Fly A.J. Tipton 2007 2:00.45
Jace Hanowitz 2008 2:19.63 200 I.M. Will Arthur 2015 2:07.18
Jessica Hill 2006 4:53.02 400 I.M. Bryar Long 2015 4:32.03
      200 Medley Relay      
S. McCall, C.  Russell, A. Broome, M. Ayers 2005 1:55.15 200 Free Relay B. Jones, J. Tatgenhorst, D. Showalter, F. Ammons 2005 1:48.24
      400 Medley Relay W. Arthur, B. Long, J. Romany, W. Higgins 2014 3:51.52
      400 Free Relay W. Arthur, J. Romany, W. Higgins, J. Myhre 2014 3:27.41
      800 Free Relay W. Arthur, J. Romany, W. Higgins, H. Burns 2014 7:32.10