Background-image
Partners
Boys Team Records
Boy's Team Records

Click on the age group to see record holders for each of the event.

NAME TIME (SCY) DATE EVENT NAME TIME (LCM) DATE
Keith Vogelgesang 14.50 1991 25 Free      
Pierce Hunter 31.43 1999 50 Free Keith Vogelgesang 35.24 1991
Colin Buck 1:09.96 1990 100 Free Colin Buck 1:17.37 1990
Keith Vogelgesang 17.18 1991 25 Back      
Armando Vegas 38.34 2010 50 Back Brian He 44.57 2002
Jeremy Lewis 19.57 2000 25 Breast      
Keith Vogelgesang 41.85 1991 50 Breast Pierce Hunter 48.36 1999
Stephen Danska 15.76 1998 25 Fly      
Armando Vegas 36.10 2011 50 Fly Keith Vogelgesang 38.38 1991
Keith Vogelgesang 1:17.54 1991 100 IM      
NAME TIME (SCY) DATE EVENT NAME TIME (LCM) DATE
Bruce Vogelgesang
Brian Choi
27.32 1990
2017
50 Free Scot Bain 30.58 1988
Scot Bain 59.87 1988 100 Free Scot Bain 1:05.81 1988
Jacob Wooldridge 2:06.42 2007 200 Free Scot Bain 2:22.65 1988
Jacob Wooldridge 5:46.01 2007 400/500 Free Jacob Wooldridge 5:16.66 2007
Arya Nimbalkar 32.35 2019 50 Back Andrew Leong 37.34 2014
Scot Bain 1:06.04 1988 100 Back Keith Vogelgesang 1:19.29 1993
Jacob Wooldridge 34.16 2007 50 Breast Brooks Jenkins 39.97 1994
Jacob Wooldridge 1:17.70 2007 100 Breast Scot Bain 1:29.09 1988
Brian Choi 29.24 2017 50 Fly Scot Bain 32.72 1988
Scot Bain 1:06.04 1988 100 Fly Scot Bain 1:12.17 1988
Jacob Wooldridge 1:05.91 2007 100 IM      
Jacob Wooldridge 2:25.17 2007 200 IM Scot Bain 2:41.17 1988
NAME TIME (SCY) DATE EVENT NAME TIME (LCM) DATE
Brian Choi 23.45 2019 50 Free Michael Bonner 27.72 1992
Brian Choi 51.51 2019 100 Free Mason Miller 59.85 2010
Brian Choi 1:55.66 2018 200 Free Michael Bonner 2:09.38 1990
Michael Bonner 5:12.24 1999 400/500 Free Scot Bain 4:32.76 1990
Pierce Hunter 11:17.09 2003 800/1000 Free Brian He 9:57.77 2006
Pierce Hunter 18:54.41 2003 1500/1650 Free Pierce Hunter 19:24.23 2003
Mason Miller 27.97 2010 50 Back Mason Miller 32.73 2010
David Kang 1:02.04 2018 100 Back Darrell Liu 1:11.33 2018
Parker Cramer 2:14.84 2012 200 Back Pierce Hunter 2:36.64 2010
Brian Choi 30.36 2019 50 Breast Jacob Wendler 35.60 1991
Paul Burgin 1:08.40 2001 100 Breast Jacob Wendler 1:16.38 1991
Eric Liao 2:27.34 2005 200 Breast Eric Liao 2:49.48 2010
Brian Choi 25.22 2019 50 Fly Brian Choi 29.42 2018
Brian Choi 56.04 2019 100 Fly Brian Choi 1:05.70 2018
Brian Choi 2:06.47 2019 200 Fly Brian Choi 2:30.06 2018
Brian Choi 1:00.90 2019 100 IM      
Brian Choi 2:07.16 2018 200 IM Michael Bonner 2:29.08 1990
Brian Choi 4:31.37 2019 400 IM Brandon Shi 5:30.21 2013
NAME TIME (SCY) DATE EVENT NAME TIME (LCM) DATE
Mason Miller 21.37 2012 50 Free Brian Kincaid 26.07 1989
Mason Miller 47.32 2012 100 Free Mason Miller 54.04 2012
Michael Bonner 1:47.14 1992 200 Free Michael Bonner 2:00.35 1992
Michael Bonner 4:41.55 1992 400/500 Free Michael Bonner 4:10.65 1992
Brandon Shi 9:48.47 2015 800/1000 Free Michael Bonner 8:45.59 1992
Brandon Shi 16:19.71 2015 1500/1650 Free Brandon Shi 16.42.85 2015
Derek Guffey 55.86 1989 100 Back Derek Guffey 1:02.44 1989
Bruce Vogelgesang 2:00.81 1994 200 Back Derek Guffey 2:13.99 1989
Jason Deltrich 1:01.07 1993 100 Breast Jason Deltrich 1:08.78 1992
Jason Deltrich 2:10.34 1993 200 Breast Jason Deltrich 2:31.02 1992
Dillon Smith 52.32 2017 100 Fly Dillon Smith 1:00.91 2018
Dillon Smith 1:52.82 2018 200 Fly Dillon Smith 2:12.76 2018
Michael Bonner 2:00.42 1992 200 IM Brooks Jenkins 2:16.35 1998
John Dorr 4:13.89 1998 400 IM Derek Guffey 4:45.62 1989
NAME TIME (SCY) DATE EVENT NAME TIME (LCM) DATE
Frankie Fitzpatrick 21.56 2017 50 Free Frankie Fitzpatrick 24.38 2018
Ivan Morse 46.83 2000 100 Free Frankie Fitzpatrick 53.13 2018
Andrew Grant 1:40.19 2002 200 Free John Dorr 1:56.52 2000
John Dorr 4:30.33 2000 400/500 Free John Dorr 4:04.42 2000
John Dorr 9:18.12 2000 800/1000 Free John Dorr 8:25.09 2000
John Dorr 15:46.39 2009 1500/1650 Free John Dorr 16:28.12 2000
Derek Guffey 51.59 1991 100 Back Derek Guffey 58.91 1991
Chris Kamlenski 1:52.29 1997 200 Back Derek Guffey 2:04.33 1991
Brooks Jenkins 57.30 2000 100 Breast Brooks Jenkins 1:07.16 1999
Brooks Jenkins 2:03.44 2000 200 Breast Brooks Jenkins 2:19.82 2000
Marshall Dortch 51.73 1993 100 Fly Behan Salamati 59.22 2004
Keith Vogelgesang 1:52.52 1999 200 Fly Keith Vogelgesang 2:09.21 1999
John Dorr 1:50.17 2000 200 IM Derek Guffey 2:10.14 1991
Brooks Jenkins 3:57.30 2000 400 IM Brooks Jenkins 4:32.14 2000
NAME TIME (SCY) DATE EVENT NAME TIME (LCM) DATE
Scott Vogelgesang 20.66 2007 50 Free Clark Jackman 23.89 2014
Scott Vogelgesang 44.70 2007 100 Free Scott Vogelgesang 51.85 2006
Scott Vogelgesang 1:37.76 2007 200 Free Andy Grant 1:54.12 2003
John Dorr 4:25.98 2001 400/500 Free Bruce Vogelgesang 4:01.73 1998
John Dorr 9:19.47 2001 800/1000 Free Bruce Vogelgesang 8:19.39 1998
Kurt Chambliss 15:41.65 1988 1500/1650 Free Kurt Chambliss 16:11.43 1988
Derek Guffey 49.83 1992 100 Back Derek Guffey 57.59 1993
Derek Guffey 1:49.77 1992 200 Back Derek Guffey 2:02.06 1993
Brooks Jenkins 57.78 1999 100 Breast Brooks Jenkins 1:05.74 2000
Brooks Jenkins 2:04.56 1999 200 Breast Brooks Jenkins 2:20.54 2000
Marshall Dortch 50.86 1994 100 Fly Michael Bonner 57.93 1995
Keith Vogelgesang 1:50.87 2001 200 Fly Keith Vogelgesang 2:06.66 2001
John Dorr 1:50.48 2001 200 IM John Dorr 2:08.11 2001
Keith Vogelgesang 3:55.18 2000 400 IM Derek Guffey 4:28.10 1993