KYLSC PARTNERS
Swimville+USA
Hy-Tek
TeamUnify
TeamUnify
DeckPass
Marriott
USAS+Foundation
Sponsors
Athletes

2017 Long Course Top Performance
10&U: Gentry Harpole - Lakeside Seahawks & Hanna Schmidt - TritonSwimming
11-12: Will Scholtz - Lakeside Seahawks & Caroline Wilson - Cardinal Aquatics
13-14: Charlie Blevins - Cardinal Aquatics & Annabel Crush - Lakeside Seahawks
15-18: Nicolas Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics & Brooke forde - Lakeside Seahawks

2017 Short Course Top Performance
10&U:  Johnny Crush – Lakeside Seahawks & Caroline Wilson – Cardinal Aquatics, Hannah Schmidt – Triton Swimming
11-12: Xavier Moore – Bluegrass Swim Team & Madeline Meredith – Lakeside Seahawks
13-14:  Holden Smith & Annabel Crush – Lakeside Seahawks
15-16:  Hunter Tapp – Lakeside Seahawks & Kaylee Wheeler – Cardinal Aquatics
17-18:  Nicolas Albiero – Cardinal Aquatics & Brooke Forde – Lakeside Seahawks

2016 Long Course Top Performance
10&U: 
John Crush – Lakeside Seahawks & 
 Caroline Wilson – Cardinal Aquatics
11-12: Charlie Blevins – Cardinal Aquatics & Madeline Meredith – Lakeside Seahawks
13-14: Alex Brehm – Lakeside Seahawks & 
Claire Donan – Triton Swimming
15-16: 
Will Tarvestad – Triton Swimming & Kaylee Wheeler – Cardinal Aquatics
17-18: Nick Albiero – Cardinal Aquatics & Brooke Forde – Lakeside Seahawks


2016 Short Course Top Performance
10&U: John Crush – Lakeside Seahawks & Katherine Woodall - Lexington Dolphins
11-12: Lucas Thomas - Lakeside Seahawks & Madeline Meredith – E'town Dolphins
13-14: Zachary Hils - Lexington Dolphins &  Gabi Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics
15-16:  Nick Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics & Brooke Forde - Lakesdie seahawks
17-18: Keefer Barnum - Lakeside Seahawks & Asia Seidt – Lakeside Seahawks

2015 Long Course Top Performance Awards
10&U: John Crush – Lakeside Seahawks &  Sarah Ming - Wildcat Aquatics
11-12: Josh Whiteley - Cardinal Aquatics & Annabel Crush - Lakeside Seahawks
13-14: Zach Hils - Wildcat Aquatics & 
 Gabi Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics
15-16:  Nick Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics & Brooke Forde - Lakeside Seahawks
17-18: Heyward Harrison - Lakside Seahawks & Kennedy Lohman – Lakeside Seahawks

2015 Short Course Top Performance Awards
10&U: Lucas Thomas – Lakeside Seahawks &  Madeline Meredith - E'town Dolphins
11-12: Alex Brehm - Lakeside Seahawks & Gabi Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics
13-14: Zach Hils - Wildcat Aquatics &  Gabi Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics
15-16:  Nick Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics & Grace Oglesby - Cardinal Aquatics
17-18: Heyward Harrison - Lakeside Seahawks & Asia Seidt - Lakeside Seahawks

2014 Long Course Top Performance Awards
10&U: Blake Whiteley - Cardinal Aquatics &  Sarah Ming - Wildcat Aquatics
11-12: Conner Kang - Lakeside Seahawks & Gabi Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics
13-14: Zach Hils - Wildcat Aquatics &  Kaylee Wheeler - Cardinal Aquatics
15-16:  Nick Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics & Asia Seidt - Lakeside Aquatics
17-18: Todd Owen - Cardinal Aquatics & Leah Stevens - Lakeside Seahawks

2014 Short Course Top Performance Awards
10&U: Lucas Thomas - Lakesside Seahawks &  Madeline Meredith - E'town Dolphins
11-12: Alex Brehn - Lakeside Seahawks & Gabi Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics
13-14: Zach Hils - Wildcat Aquatics &  Kaylee Wheeler - Cardinal Aquatics
15-16:  Nick Albiero - Cardinal Aquatics & Grace Oglesby - Cardinal Aquatics
17-18: Heyward Harrison - Lakeside Seahawks & Asia Seidt - Lakeside Seahawks