Short Course Records

                 
        10 & Under        
Name Team Time Date   Name Team Time Date
Kirsti McEnroe YSSC 26.20 5/21/2015 50 Free Brett Bailey-Thomson YSSC 26.54 2/12/2016
Rachel Blue MBST 56.21 5/1/1999 100 Free Brett Bailey-Thomson YSSC 57.52 3/10/2016
Kirsti McEnroe YSSC 2:02.18 3/12/15 200 Free Joey Faltraco YSSC 2:04.78 3/1/1991
Rachel Blue MBST 5:30.25 5/1/1999 500 Free Joey Faltraco YSSC 5:26.44 2/1/1991
Aunya Nance/Annie Gillig YSSC 30.49 1996/2005 50 Back Rick Hancock ASC 28.73 9/1/1996
Kirsti McEnroe YSSC 1:03.93 5/12/2015 100 Back Rick Hancock ASC 1:01.35 9/1/1996
Sheldon Paschal SC 33.93 12/1/1996 50 Breast Will Brandt UN 33.08 2/1/1994
Sheldon Paschal SC 1:13.66 12/1/1996 100 Breast Will Brandt GPAL 1:11.29 2/1/1994
Lucia Sandoz CAC 27.27 2/19/2011 50 Fly Brett Bailey-Thomson SCSC 28.51 3/10/2016
Hannah Lipps YSSC 1:03.51 3/15/2007 100 Fly Luke Green SCSC 1:02.64 11/1/2018
Hannah Lipps YSSC 1:05.78 3/15/2007 100 IM Rick Hancock ASC 1:04.64 9/1/1996
Hannah Lipps YSSC 2:19.90 3/15/2007 200 IM Rick Hancock ASC 2:19.70 9/1/1996
Galyer, Gaido, YSSC 1:52.01 3/12/2009 200 FR Bailey-Thomson, Council YSSC 1:53.76 3/10/2016
Brooks, Baker        
Council, Bailey-Thomson
     
Galyer, Brooks, YSSC 2:06.83 3/12/2009 200 MR Council, Bailey-Thomson YSSC 2:07.88 3/10/2016
Baker, Gaido        
Council, Bailey-Thomson
     
                 
                 
        11-12        
Name Team Time Date   Name Team Time Date
Emorie Thrasher/Kirsti McEnroe SMRT/YSSC 24.52 2015/2017 50 Free Brett, Bailey Thomson YSSC 23.40 08/01/1981
Megan Kingsley MBR 53.39 2/13/2009 100 Free Mack Montgomery Bolles TC 50.80 08/01/1981
Megan Kingsley MBR 1:53.19 2/13/2009 200 Free Mack Montgomery Bolles TC 1:49.56 08/01/1991
Haley Lips YSSC 5:00.69 12/1/2006 500 Free Mack Montgomery Bolles TC 4:55.41 08/01/1991
Megan Kingsley MBR 10:29.30 2/13/2009 1000 Free Mack Montgomery Bolles TC 10:06.92 06/01/2003
Katie Welsh SSC 17:23.15 3/1/1983 1650 Free Mack Montgomery Bolles TC 17:09.59  
Ali Galyer YSSC 27.91 3/10/2011 50 Back Rick Hancock southern ASC 26.30 08/01/1998
Ali Galyer YSSC 57.49 4/5/2011 100 Back Jake Prevatte YSSC 56.17 08/01/1998
Megan Kingsley MBR 2:04.96 2/13/2009 200 Back Andrew Delahunty YSSC 2:06.14 7/21/2017
Kaila Pardus MPSC 30.60 2/13/2015 50 Breast Jared Kauffman YSSC 29.51 08/01/1993
Kaila Pardus MPSC 1:06.95 3/12/2015 100 Breast Robby Gourdie UN 1:04.59 7/29/2014
Sydney Baker YSSC 2:26.83 3/15/2012 200 Breast Robby Gourdie UN 2:20.76 7/24/2014
Jenna Thrift MPSC 26.45 2/12/2016 50 Fly Brett, Bailey Thomson KROC 25.07 2/17/18
Megan Kingsley MBR 57.65 2/13/2009 100 Fly Brett, Bailey Thomson KROC 55.25 2/18/18
Megan Kingsley MBR 2:05.62 2/13/2009 200 Fly Kyle Burke YSSC 2:04.62 07/21/2005
Megan Kingsley MBR 59.73 2/13/2009 100 IM Brett, Bailey Thomson KROC 57.65 2/17/18
Ali Galyer YSSC 2:07.12 3/10/2011 200 IM Brett, Bailey Thomson KROC 2:04..29 3/18/18
Megan Kingsley MBR 4:30.69 2/13/2009 400 IM Brett, Bailey Thomson KROC 4:27.42 3/15/18
Konopka, Phan YSSC 1:42.38 3/11/2010 200 FR Delahunty, Gaido YSSC 1:40.91 7/27/2010
Gayler, Gaido         Hicks, Kelly      
Snover, Baker YSSC 3:43.95 2/24/2012 400 FR Delahunty, Hicks YSSC 3:49.62 6/5/2015
Reilly, Baker         Gaido, Willingham      
Rapach, Pardus MPSC 1:52.75 2/13/2015 200 MR Weaver, Xu YSSC 1:53.63 07/31/2007
Reed, Healy         VanDenBosch, Carr      
Galyer, Faulconer YSSC 4:16.61 2/25/2011 400 MR Meier, Xu YSSC 4:20.36 06/01/1982
Baker, Baker        
VanDenBosch, Stratton
     
                 
                 
        13-14        
Name Team Time Date   Name Team Time Date
Katrina Konopka YSSC 22.69 4/2/2012 50 Free Justin Cain MPSC 21.61 3/1/2003
Kirsti McEnroe YSSC 49.90 4/5/2019 100 Free Nathan Depiero TG 47.78 3/16/2017
Kirsti McEnroe YSSC 1:48.27 4/3/2019 200 Free Eric Boyer RCSA 1:43.89 3/1/1979
Haley Lips YSSC 4:50.94 4/1/2008 500 Free Eric Boyer RCSA 4:36.32 3/1/1979
Tara Riggs CCST 10:04.74 3/1/1995 1000 Free Reeve Irvin CCST 9:20.36 3/1/1993
Katie Welch SSC 16:41.07 1/1/1985 1650 Free Reeve Irvin CCST 15:40.79 3/1/1993
Annie Gillig YSSC 54.37 4/6/2009 100 Back Michael Hardy YCSC 51.85 4/5/2019
Annie Gillig YSSC 1:55.45 4/6/2009 200 Back Tal Davis TG 1:53.07 11/15/2013
Kaila Pardus MPSC 1:02.96 3/10/2016 100 Breast Jared Kauffman YSSC 58.16 4/1/2008
Savanna Faulconer YSSC 2:13.32 4/3/2013 200 Breast Jared Kauffman YSSC 2:06.68 4/1/2008
Jessi Snover YSSC 54.13 4/3/2013 100 Fly Sam Fakoury PALM 51.86 3/15/2007
Megan Kingsley MBR 1:59.94 3/15/2011 200 Fly Heath Edwards USA-S Jnr. HAT 1:53.80 3/1/1991
Kirsti McEnroe YSSC 2:00.96 4/4/2019 200 IM Jared Kauffman YSSC 1:55.66 4/1/2002
Savanna Faulconer YSSC 4:19.64 4/3/2012 400 IM Zach Lierley MPSC 4:06.44 2/13/2009
Snover, Waters YSSC 1:41.04 1/11/2014 200 FR Kelly, Delahunty YSSC 1:32.25 2/24/2012
Schneider, Rudolph         Kemp, Frazier      
Galyer, Snover YSSC 3:28.93 3/15/2013 400 FR Samaha, Humphreys APAC 3:19.77 3/20/2019
Gaido, Baker         Bailey, Bailey      
Baker, Baker YSSC 7:33.57 3/15/2013 800 FR Bailey, Humphreys APAC 7:20.42 3/19/2019
Snover, Gaido         Samaha, Bailey      
Reilly, Baker YSSC 1:51.34 1/11/14 200 MR Keller, Mullinax RAYS 1:41.47 2/24/2012
Snover, Waters         Sweezer, Hartley      
Gayler, Faulconer YSSC 3:51.74 3/15/2013 400 MR Depiero, Bannister TG 3:40.37 3/10/2016
Snover, Bay         Griner, Walker      
                 
                 
        15-16        
Name Team Time Date   Name Team Time Date
Katrina Konopka YSSC 22.46 4/1/2014 50 Free Brandon Meier TG 20.84 3/14/2017
Katrina Konopka YSSC 49.90 4/3/2013 100 Free Nathan Depiero TG 45.65 3/22/2019
Haley Lips YSSC 1:47.03 4/7/2010 200 Free Mack Montgomery CA 1:39.55 11/29/2007
Haley Lips YSSC 4:44.14 4/7/2010 500 Free Tal Davis TG 4:27.50 3/5/2015
Tara Riggs CCST 10:00.80 3/1/1996 1000 Free Tal Davis TG 9:10.87 3/17/2015
Courtney Collett YSSC 16:45.17 3/5/1996 1650 Free Brandon Sweezer RAYS 15:38.79 3/14/2013
Ali Galyer YSSC 53.66 3/30/2015 100 Back Michael Juengel RAYS 49.78 12/4/2015
Ali Galyer YSSC 1:53.76 3/30/2015 200 Back Tal Davis TG 1:47.28 3/17/2015
Anna Havens Rice TG 1:01.72 3/9/2018 100 Breast Armin Homikel SMRT 56.60 3/8/2007
Savanna Faulconer YSSC 2:10.79 3/30/2015 200 Breast Jared Kauffman YSSC 2:02.34 4/7/2010
Haley Lips YSSC 53.28 4/6/2009 100 Fly Heath Edwards HAT 49.62 3/1/1993
Megan Kingsley MPSC 1:55.50 12/6/2012 200 Fly Heath Edwards HAT 1:48.26 3/1/1993
Megan Kingsley MPSC 1:59.47 3/12/2013 200 IM Jared Kauffman YSSC 1:50.55 4/7/2010
Savanna Faulconer YSSC 4:08.59 3/30/2015 400 IM Zach Lierley MPSC 3:51.43 3/3/2011
Kingsley, Stansell MPSC 1:40.01 2/2/2013 200 FR Smith, Stanislaw YSSC 1:28.64 2/24/2017
Kassis, Groves         Kramer, Viney      
Pardus, Hassell SCSC 3:30.72 2/16/2019 400 FR Shelbourne, Bohon SMRT 3:13.77 2/13/2009
Johnson, Mundy         Deter, Homikel      
Gillig, Lips YSSC 7:27.93 12/9/2010 800 FR Shelbourne, Bohon SMRT 7:01.83 2/13/2009
Crawford, Galyer         Deter, Homikel      
Gillig, McNamara YSSC 1:47.27 12/9/2010 200 MR Buck, Wukovits LTP 1:37.76 2/14/2014
Lips, Crawford         Brazier, Emovon      
Gillig, Millici YSSC 3:44.98 4/6/2010 400 MR Brzezinski, Seith MPSC 3:35.92 2/13/2015
Lips, Crawford         Sullivan, Sulkowski      
                 
                 
        17-18        
                 
Katrina Konopka YSSC 22.19 3/30/2016 50 Free BJ Hornikel UN 19.98 2/16/2011
Katrina Konopka YSSC 48.50 3/30/2016 100 Free BJ Hornikel UN 43.40 2/16/2011
Meredith Vay UN 1:45.94 2/17/2015 200 Free Eric Boyer UN 1:36.39 3/1/1983
Ali Galyer UN 4:42.55 11/18/2016 500 Free Akaram Mahmoud UN 4:15.11 2/17/2015
Emma Barksdale UN 9:51.14 1/8/2016 1000 Free Tal Davis TG 9:06.78 3/15/2016
Laura Simon YSSC 16:21.77 4/6/2009 1650 Free Akaram Mahmoud UN 14:45.50 3/26/2015
Katrina Konopka YSSC 52.67 12/2/2015 100 Back Brad Oberg UN 48.39 11/20/2014
Ali Galyer YSSC 1:53.08 11/18/2016 200 Back Zach Lierley MPSC 1:45.83 3/12/2013
Taylor Steele CAC 1:00.54 12/7/2018 100 Breast Armin Hornikel UN 54.42 2/18/2009
Margaret Higgs UN 2:08.90 3/16/2016 200 Breast Zach Lierley MPSC 2:00.79 3/12/2013
Katrina Konopka YSSC 53.13 3/30/2015 100 Fly Zach Piedt RAYS 47.76 3/30/2015
Megan Kingsley MPSC 1:54.78 3/13/2014 200 Fly Fynn Minuth UN 1:45.50 2/16/2016
Megan Kingsley MPSC 1:58.35 12/12/2013 200 IM Fynn Minuth UN 1:48.83 2/16/2016
Emma Barksdale UN 4:10.21 12/6/2016 400 IM Zach Lierley MPSC 3:49.63 3/12/2013
Rudolph, Baker YSSC 1:35.00 4/10/2017 200 FR Kemp, Frazier YSSC 1:24.41 4/10/2015
Baker, Snover         Delahunty, Kelly      
Rudolph, Baker YSSC 3:23.75 4/10/2017 400 FR Frazier, Heyward YSSC 3:04.98 4/10/2015
Baker, Snover         Delahunty, Kelly      
Baker, Snover YSSC 7:31.49 2/12/2019 800 FR Bell, Bown LPT 6:45.73 3/15/2013
Fauldoner, Galyer         Hillebrand, Adams      
Reilly, Snover, YSSC 1:46.64 3/21/2017 200 MR Manucy, Delahunty YSSC 1:32.30 4/10/2015
Baker, Rudolph         Frazier, Kelly      
Reilly, Baker YSSC 3:43.20 4/10/2017 400 MR Manucy, Clayton YSSC 3:21.35 4/10/2015
Rudolph, Snover         Delahunty, Frazier      
                 
                 
        OPEN        
                 
Katrina Konopka YSSC 25.12 7/30/2015 50 Free Lewis Burras GAME 22.69 7/14/2019
Katrina Konopka YSSC 55.05 7/30/2015 100 Free Caleb Tosh GAME 50.19 7/28/2018
Haley Lips YSSC 2:01.34 7/23/2012 200 Free Fynn Minuth UN 1:50.92 8/3/2016
Taylor Worrell UN 4:16.82 6/11/2016 500 Free Akaram Mahmoud UN 3:49.46 8/6/2016
Laura Simon YSSC 8:55.46 7/27/2009 1000 Free Akaram Mahmoud UN 8:00.86 6/12/2019
Laura Simon YSSC 16:59.47 7/27/2009 1650 Free Akaram Mahmoud UN 14:58.37 8/12/2016
Danielle Galyer YSSC 1:01.10 8/6/2015 100 Back Jonathan Boland UN 56.60 3/27/2016
Danielle Galyer YSSC 2:09.75 8/6/2015 200 Back Joey Faltraco Olympic Trials YSSC 2:01.22 4/1/2000
Rachel Bernhardt GAME 1:08.28 8/6/2018 100 Breast Nicholas Wukovits SCSC 1:04.32 7/21/2016
Emma Barksdale GAME 2:28.36 8/11/2018 200 Breast Nils Wich-Glasen UN 2:12.30 3/27/2016
Haley Lips YSSC 59.83 8/10/2009 100 Fly Nathan Lile GAME 53.37 4/1/2019
Megan Kingsley MPSC 2:11.13 7/30/2013 200 Fly Fynn Minuth UN 1:57.34 8/1/2016
Rachel Schaffer CA 2:16.44 8/2/2011 200 IM Tom Peribonio UN 2:00.40 9/14/2018
Emma Barksdale GAME 4:40.20 8/8/2018 400 IM Tom Peribonio UN 4:24.43 9/15/2018
Chandler, Black RAYS 1:49.42 8/1/2018 200 FR Ashby, Jann YSSC 1:24.91 4/1/2019
Makenzy, Hines         Lloyd, Prewette      
Konopka, Lips YSSC 3:51.45 8/8/201 400 FR Morgan, Reinke YSSC 3:30.12 7/23/2009
Gillig, Galyer         Groseclose, Hughes      
Konopka, Lips YSSC 8:18.03 8/2/2011 800 FR Columbus, Kaden CA 7:39.97 8/8/2011
Gillig, Galyer         Ross, Flach      
Black, Greene RAYS 2:01.14 8/3/2018 200 MR Skerjanz, Clayton YSSC 1:50.09 8/1/2016
Peters, Chandler         Prewette, Ashby      
Gayler, Faulconer YSSC 4:11.97 7/30/2014 400 MR Warner, Kauffman YSSC 3:53.45 8/9/2010
Whisenhunt, Konopka         Ingraham, Kauffman