Background-image
Boys Long Course

 

8-Under Boys

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

David Snider

PKB

2010

34.26

100 Free

David Snider

PKB

2010

1:18.50

200 Free

David Snider

PKB

2010

2:45.00

50 Back

K. Sasher

SUN

1988

43.38

100 Back

David Snider

PKB

2010

1:33.04

50 Breast

D. Ott

SUN

1983

48.08

100 Breast

C. Bauer

BBD

1991

1:46.56

50 Fly

A. Whiteleather

PKB

2002

40.81

100 Fly

Fletcher Holquist

LPTY

2010

1:40.50

200 IM

Todd McGraw

UCAT

1998

3:18.97

200 Free Relay

 

SUN

1987

2:52.01

400 Free Relay

A. Gwirtz, A. Burnette, J. Sanders, W. Bailey

BRY

2010

9:18.58

200 Medley Relay

 

UCAT

1993

2:44.34

         

9-10 Boys

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

31.07

100 Free

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

1:07.34

200 Free

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

2:23.33

50 Back

David Snider

PKB

2012

36.46

100 Back

David Sndier

PKB

2012

1:19.88

50 Breast

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

40.22

100 Breast

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

1:30.38

50 Fly

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

34.15

100 Fly

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

1:12.42

200 IM

Danny Ott

SUN

1985

2:42.90

         

10-Under Boys

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

200 Free Relay

 

SUN

1985

2:20.80

400 Free Relay

 

UCAT

2003

5:17.05

200 Medley Relay

 

UCAT

1993

2:44.35

400 Medley Relay

 

UCAT

2002

5:58.85

         

11-12 Boys

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2010

26.27

100 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2010

57.72

200 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2010

2:06.98

400 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2010

4:25.84

800 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2010

9:20.77

1500 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2010

18:03.61

50 Back

Danny Ott

SUN

1987

32.43

100 Back

Danny Ott

SUN

1987

1:08.73

200 Back

A. Dusky

NCAC

2004

2:32.66

50 Breast

Danny Ott

SUN

1987

34.95

100 Breast

A. Wellman

YHSC

1988

1:19.65

200 Breast

Kyle Rhodes

URGS

2004

3:03.32

50 Fly

Danny Ott

SUN

1987

29.57

100 Fly

Danny Ott

SUN

1987

1:05.44

200 Fly

A. Dusky

NCAC

2004

2:39.11

200 IM

Danny Ott

SUN

1987

2:23.74

400 IM

Todd McGraw

UCAT

2002

5:27.68

200 Free Relay

 

UCAT

1998

2:10.05

400 Free Relay

 

UCAT

1987

4:33.29

200 Medley Relay

 

UCAT

1998

2:26.33

400 Medley Relay

 

UCAT

2002

5:22.82

         

13-14 Boys

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2011

25.56

100 Free

Preston Padden

PKB

2011

55.55

200 Free

Danny Ott

SUN

1989

2:01.24

400 Free

Danny Ott

SUN

1989

4:17.43

800 Free

Drew Vipperman

CCA

2011

9:10.64

1500 Free

Todd McGraw

HYCAT

2004

17:58.53

100 Back

F. Werdine

SUN

1976

1:03.79

200 Back

Danny Ott

SUN

1989

2:20.78

100 Breast

Jake Preaskorn

FAST

2011

1:12.21

200 Breast

Danny Ott

SUN

1989

2:39.56

100 Fly

Danny Ott

SUN

1989

1:01.54

200 Fly

Todd McGraw

HYCAT

2004

2:18.04

200 IM

Danny Ott

SUN

1989

2:15.11

400 IM

Todd McGraw

HYCAT

2004

4:58.40

200 Free Relay

J. Schwartz, J. Thomas, M. Nelson, S. McKenney

HYCAT

2011

2:11.31

400 Free Relay

T. Dawson, K. Fomich, R. Pitkin, A. Davis

BKHY

2010

4:51.29

800 Free Relay

M. Nelson, J. Schwartz, S. Dryden, Z. Kidd

HYCAT

2010

10:53.29

200 Medley Relay

J. Schwartz, J. Thomas, M. Nelson, S. McKenney

HYCAT

2011

2:30.97

400 Medley Relay

J. Schwartz, J. Thomas, M. Nelson, S. McKenney

HYCAT

2011

5:33.53

         

15-Over Boys

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Frank Csonka

FAST

2013

23.64

100 Free

Frank Csonka

FAST

2013

51.81

200 Free

Trent Wolfe

URGS

2013

1:57.31

400 Free

Michael Northcutt

UNAT

2007

4:11.65

800 Free

Michael Northcutt

HYCAT

2005

8:40.48

1500 Free

Michael Northcutt

HYCAT

2005

16:27.05

100 Back

T. Desorbo

RAC

1997

59.58

200 Back

T. Desorbo

RAC

1997

2:08.18

100 Breast

Thomas Moore

HYCAT

2011

1:09.23

200 Breast

Nate Carr

HYCAT

2013

2:29.67

100 Fly

Tim Phillips

MYAC

2008

54.14

200 Fly

T. Desorbo

RAC

1997

2:06.92

200 IM

T. Desorbo

RAC

1997

2:09.50

400 IM

T. Desorbo

RAC

1997

4:35.68

200 Free Relay

T. Warden, T. Moore, J. AbuRahma, N. Carr

HYCAT

2011

1:41.22

400 Free Relay

A. Poe, J. Barton, D. Dent, A. Green

TRIC

2011

3:51.19

800 Free Relay

J. Shaffer, N. Carr, J. AbuRahma, T. Warden

HYCAT

2011

8:23.89

200 Medley Relay

D. Dent, A. Green, J. Barton, A. Poe

TRIC

2011

1:56.30

400 Medley Relay

 

MAC

2001

4:17.81