Background-image
Girls Long Course

 

8-Under Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

J. Campbell

BBD

1981

36.41

100 Free

Jo Ellen Scheirman

SUN

1987

1:21.00

200 Free

Alyssa Rittinger

HYCAT

2007

2:53.54

50 Back

Jordan Claypoole

PKB

2014

43.54

100 Back

Alyssa Rittinger

HYCAT

2007

1:35.34

50 Breast

Melissa Olson

SUN

1987

48.82

100 Breast

Ann Cipoletti

UCAT

1995

1:49.85

50 Fly

Jo Ellen Scheirman

SUN

1987

41.81

100 Fly

Alena Kraus

HYCAT

2008

1:37.50

200 IM

Sara Blodgett

URGS

2004

3:21.59

200 Free Relay

 

SUN

1989

2:20.82

400 Free Relay

 

SUN

1989

5:17.55

200 Medley Relay

 

SUN

1985

2:31.36

         

9-10 Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Abby Hendershot

PKB

2004

31.62

100 Free

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2004

1:10.17

200 Free

Alena Kraus

UNAT

2010

2:35.60

50 Back

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2004

37.54

100 Back

A. Kamienski

SUN

1989

1:20.49

50 Breast

S. Bradley

UCAT

1997

40.90

100 Breast

Ann Cipoletti

UCAT

1997

1:29.35

50 Fly

Rachel Peroni

LTPY

2010

34.46

100 Fly

Emma Muzzy

CCA

2011

1:18.27

200 IM

A. Kamienski

SUN

1989

2:51.39

         

10-Under Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

200 Free Relay

 

SUN

1989

2:20.82

400 Free Relay

 

SUN

1989

5:17.55

200 Medley Relay

 

SUN

1989

2:31.36

400 Medley Relay

A. Davis, C. Storage, K. Crain, A. Kowal

UCAT

2001

6:01.45

         

11-12 Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Kim Robinson

SUN

1989

28.23

100 Free

Kim Robinson

SUN

1989

1:02.45

200 Free

Emily Martin

PKB

2003

2:17.10

400 Free

Alexia Cornett

UCAT

2001

4:50.68

800 Free

Megan Clemens

HYCAT

2006

10:02.40

1500 Free

Sarah Blodgett

URGS

2008

19:23.54

50 Back

Kim Robinson

SUN

1989

33.05

100 Back

K. Kaufman

MOVY

1976

1:10.22

200 Back

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2009

2:40.03

50 Breast

L. Mazur

MOVY

1982

37.15

100 Breast

L. Mazur

MOVY

1981

1:21.36

200 Breast

Lexie Gutierrez

HYCAT

2005

3:00.27

50 Fly

Kim Robinson

SUN

1989

31.15

100 Fly

Kim Robinson

SUN

1989

1:10.56

200 Fly

Sarah Blodgett

URGS

2008

2:41.73

200 IM

K. Kaufman

MOVY

1976

2:37.68

400 IM

Alexia Cornett

UCAT

2001

5:33.73

200 Free Relay

 

UCAT

2000

2:07.77

400 Free Relay

 

GCSA

1977

4:38.70

200 Medley Relay

M. Lyons, H. Hemsworth, M. Carr, E. Clonch

HYCAT

2009

2:24.16

400 Medley Relay

 

MOVY

1976

5:09.69

         

13-14 Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Kim Robinson

SUN

1990

27.58

100 Free

H. Tarasuk

MAC

1990

1:01.36

200 Free

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

2:10.42

400 Free

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

4:32.95

800 Free

Sarah Blodgett

URGS

2010

9:36.33

1500 Free

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

17:56.97

100 Back

Maggie Miller

RAYS

2011

1:06.77

200 Back

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

2:28.27

100 Breast

Ann Cipoletti

UCAT

2001

1:18.61

200 Breast

Ann Cipoletti

UCAT

2001

2:51.13

100 Fly

Sara Wegmann

UCAT

2002

1:08.69

200 Fly

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

2:30.25

200 IM

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

2:30.47

400 IM

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

5:14.48

200 Free Relay

A. Dupay, S. Georgel-Walz, A. Moore, M. Carr

HYCAT

2010

2:03.69

400 Free Relay

A. Dupay, S. Georgel-Walz, J. Wellman, M. Carr

HYCAT

2010

4:37.98

800 Free Relay

A. Dupay, A. Moore, J. Wellman, M. Carr

HYCAT

2010

10:03.68

200 Medley Relay

M. Carr, A. Dupay, S. Georgel-Walz, J. Wellman

HYCAT

2010

2:18.39

400 Medley Relay

E. Chambers, A. Dupay, M. Carr, S. Georgel-Walz

HYCAT

2010

5:05.49

         

15-Over Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Margaret Parcell

CCA

2011

27.95

100 Free

M. Webb

UCAT

1999

1:00.07

200 Free

M. Webb

UCAT

1999

2:10.10

400 Free

Leigh Sanders

MAC

1998

4:33.11

800 Free

Leigh Sanders

MAC

1998

9:16.09

1500 Free

Leigh Sanders

MAC

1998

17:47.98

100 Back

Courtney Miller

RAYS

2011

1:06.34

200 Back

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2011

2:25.82

100 Breast

Kelsey Holmgaard

CCA

2011

1:12.84

200 Breast

H. Bonewit

OUST

1998

2:45.70

100 Fly

Jo Ellen Scheirman

SUN

1998

1:06.10

200 Fly

Jo Ellen Scheirman

SUN

1998

2:25.15

200 IM

H. Bonewit

OUST

1998

2:26.89

400 IM

H. Bonewit

OUST

1998

5:04.42

200 Free Relay

M. Parcell, A. Lane, J. Crawford, K. Holmgaard

CCA

2011

1:51.48

400 Free Relay

 

HYCAT

2003

3:55.54

800 Free Relay

 

MAC

1998

9:09.41

200 Medley Relay

J. Crawford, A. Lane, K. Edsall, M. Parcell

CCA

2011

2:06.28

400 Medley Relay

J. Crawford, A. Lane, K. Edsall, M. Parcell

CCA

2011

4:38.82