Background-image
Girls Short Course

 

8-Under Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Alena Kraus

HYCAT

2008

30.76

100 Free

Alyssa Rittinger

HYCAT

2008

1:09.14

200 Free

Olivia Urse

FAST

2013

2:35.17

50 Back

Alexia Cornett

UCAT

1998

35.12

100 Back

Olivia Urse

FAST

2013

1:18.71

50 Breast

Melissa Olson

SUN

1988

42.09

100 Breast

Alyssa Rittinger

HYCAT

2008

1:35.40

50 Fly

Alena Kraus

HYCAT

2008

33.82

100 Fly

Alena Kraus

HYCAT

2008

1:23.53

100 IM

Jo Ellen Scheirman

SUN

N/A

1:19.13

200 IM

Alyssa Rittinger

HYCAT

2008

2:57.02

200 Free Relay

A. Kraus, A. Rittinger, S. Carr, K. O'Dell

HYCAT

2008

2:26.26

400 Free Relay

A. Rittinger, A. Kraus, K. O'Dell, K. Ugland

HYCAT

2008

5:41.55

200 Medley Relay

K. O'Dell, A. Rittinger, A. Kraus, S. Carr

HYCAT

2008

2:45.24

         

9-10 Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2005

27.67

100 Free

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2005

1:00.66

200 Free

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2005

2:09.34

50 Back

Alexia Cornett

UCAT

2000

32.09

100 Back

Alexia Cornett

UCAT

2000

1:08.99

50 Breast

A. Wellman

YHSC

1989

35.57

100 Breast

Melissa Olson

SUN

1990

1:16.08

50 Fly

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2005

30.99

100 Fly

Courtney Hereford

UCAT

1998

1:07.48

100 IM

Melissa Olson

SUN

1990

1:08.90

200 IM

Melissa Olson

SUN

1990

2:25.55

         

10-Under Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

200 Free Relay

A. Cornett, C. Cook, E. Fifelski, K. Millen

UCAT

2000

2:03.82

400 Free Relay

 

UCAT

1993

4:46.85

200 Medley Relay

 

UCAT

1998

2:22.40

400 Medley Relay

E. Brasselle, B. Gross, J. Tackett, H. Tackett

HYCAT

2011

5:12.38

         

11-12 Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

K. Robinson

SUN

1989

25.21

100 Free

Buffy Kreiger

YHSC

1981

54.65

200 Free

Buffy Kreiger

YHSC

1981

1:58.48

500 Free

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1992

5:14.39

1000 Free

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2007

10:58.89

1650 Free

Alyssa Rittinger

TRIC

2012

18:37.06

50 Back

Cat Wright

TRIC

2013

29.32

100 Back

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1992

1:02.11

200 Back

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2007

2:14.21

50 Breast

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1992

33.08

100 Breast

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1992

1:08.93

200 Breast

Alyssa Rittinger

TRIC

2012

2:43.72

50 Fly

Cat Wright

TRIC

2013

27.69

100 Fly

Cat Wright

TRIC

2013

1:00.78

200 Fly

Maria Mata

MAC

2004

2:19.17

100 IM

Alexia Cornett

UCAT

2002

1:02.60

200 IM

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1992

2:11.65

400 IM

Katie Blodgett

URGS

2007

4:50.18

200 Free Relay

C. Hereford, K. Prater, E. Millen, N. Northcutt

UCAT

2000

1:48.75

400 Free Relay

 

MAC

1993

4:02.71

200 Medley Relay

K. Prater, A. Cipoletti, C. Hereford, S. Coyle

UCAT

1999

2:01.08

400 Medley Relay

 

UCAT

2001

4:29.35

         

13-14 Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

H. Tarasuk

MAC

1990

24.48

100 Free

H. Tarasuk

MAC

1990

53.41

200 Free

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

1:55.40

500 Free

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1994

4:35.75

1000 Free

Ally Dupay

HYCAT

2011

10:31.20

1650 Free

Ally Dupay

HYCAT

2011

17:21.89

100 Back

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

59.14

200 Back

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

2:06.74

100 Breast

Ally Dupay

HYCAT

2011

1:07.23

200 Breast

Ally Dupay

HYCAT

2011

2:23.80

100 Fly

K. Sherman

SUN

1984

59.32

200 Fly

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2011

2:08.02

200 IM

Ally Dupay

HYCAT

2011

2:09.23

400 IM

Ally Dupay

HYCAT

2011

4:29.25

200 Free Relay

P. Loughney, M. Crane, S. Hall, M. Miller

RAYS

2011

1:43.93

400 Free Relay

 

UCAT

2001

3:49.04

800 Free Relay

 

UCAT

2001

8:08.86

200 Medley Relay

M. Miller, P. Loughney, M. Crane, S. Hall

RAYS

2011

1:54.82

400 Medley Relay

N. Northcutt, S. Drury, A. Lowe, K. Prater

UCAT

2001

4:15.68

         

15-Over Girls

Event

Name

Team

Year

Time

50 Free

Kate Inozemtseva

FAST

2009

23.92

100 Free

Kate Inozemtseva

FAST

2009

51.94

200 Free

Shaunna Purtell

UNAT

2009

1:50.46

500 Free

Amy Sickles

MAC

1996

5:03.03

1000 Free

Kaley Gregory

UNAT

2014

10:18.61

1650 Free

Kaley Gregory

UNAT

2014

16:55.13

100 Back

Courtney Miller

RAYS

2012

56.53

200 Back

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2012

2:04.25

100 Breast

Ann Cipoletti

UCAT

2002

1:06.07

200 Breast

Ann Cipoletti

UCAT

2002

2:24.54

100 Fly

Stephanie Shupe

UNAT

2009

54.23

200 Fly

Morgan Carr

HYCAT

2012

2:07.37

200 IM

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1995

2:05.79

400 IM

Melissa Olson

UCAT

1997

4:26.25

200 Free Relay

E. Martin, A. Sweeney, H. Morris, A. Hendershot

MYAC

2009

2009

400 Free Relay

C. Miller, S. Hall, M. Miller, D. Johnson

RAYS

2011

2011

800 Free Relay

K. Saurborn, E. Amos, C. Clark, E. Inozemtseva

FAST

2009

2009

200 Medley Relay

H. Morris, M. Holbert, E. Martin, A. Hendershot

MYAC

2009

2009

400 Medley Relay

K. Crain, L. Kidd, M. Davis, A. Clemens

HYCAT

2009

2009