Background-image
Partners
UW+Health+Sports+Medicine
A3+Performance
The+Armstrong+Company
MAC+Swim+Lessons
MAC Records

MAC Team Records

Updated through  10/13/19

* highlighted names denote WI State Record

  8&U Girls 8&U Boys
  Short Course Yards Long Course Meters Short Course Yards Long Course Meters
25 Free Brynn Jondle 15.22 2016   Sam Wolf 15.07 2016  
50 Free Abigail Frommelt 33.04 2019 Abigail Frommelt 35.20 2019 Sam Wolf 33.88 2016 Brecken Curran 38.39 2019
100 Free Audrey Garrett 1:15.07 2016 Abigail Frommelt 1:21.04 2019 Sam Wolf 1:14.11 2016 Sam Wolf 1:21.66 2016
200 Free Brynn Jondle 2:56.80 2016 Abigail Frommelt 3:03.45 2019 Brecken Curran 2:49.14 2019 Brecken Curran 3:10.10 2019
500 Free Annika Slager 7:29.40 2019 Annika Slager 6:34.38 2019 Max Drake 7:50.17 2017  
1000 Free        
1650 Free        
25 Back Abigail Frommelt 17.43 2018   Brecken Curran 17.96 2019  
50 Back Abigail Frommelt 36.78 2019 Abigail Frommelt 41.46 2019 Brecken Curran 37.92 2019 Brecken Curran 43.21 2019
100 Back Abigail Frommelt 1:20.87 2019 Abigail Frommelt 1:34.68 2019 Brecken Curran 1:23.58 2018 Brecken Curran 1:33.94 2019
200 Back       Quincy Laufenberg 3:36.94 2019
25 Breast Annika Slager 19.23 2019   Sam Wolf 19.66 2016  
50 Breast Annika Slager 43.35 2019 Annika Slager 49.78 2019 Henry Zanton 43.14 2018 Brecken Curran 51.87 2019
100 Breast Annika Slager 1:36.38 2019 Annika Slager 1:49.04 2019 Brecken Curran 1:37.84 2019 Sam Wolf 1:43.64 2016
200 Breast Audrey Schoenherr 3:48.64 2016 Annika Slager 3:54.95 2019    
25 Fly Abigail Frommelt 15.82 2019   Sam Wolf 16.33 2016  
50 Fly Abigail Frommelt 36.26 2019 Abigail Frommelt 41.38 2019 Carson Schoenherr 37.76 2018 Brecken Curran 44.80 2019
100 Fly Audrey Garrett 1:25.94 2015 Abigail Frommelt 1:40.23 2019   Sam Wolf 1:37.92 2016
200 Fly        
100 IM Abigail Frommelt 1:22.36 2018   Sam Wolf 1:20.31 2016  
200 IM Abigail Frommelt 3:04.68 2019 Annika Slager 3:23.51 2019 Brecken Curran 3:02.72 2019 Sam Wolf 3:16.41 2016
400 IM   Annika Slager 7:39.41 2019    
100 Med R

Mallory Heil  Annika Slager  Abigail Frommelt  Ava Jonjak  1:17.36  2019

  Caelan Alder  Henry Zanton  Brecken Curran  Hans Rudie  1:24.62  2018  
200 Med R        
400 Med R        
100 Free R Annika Slager  Ava Jonjak  Elbie Thompson  Abigail Frommelt  1:09.49  2019   Max Crimmings  Brecken Curran  Grady Rogness  Quincy Laufenberg  1:12.43  2018  
200 Free R        
400 Free R        
         
  9-10 Girls 9-10 Boys
  Short Course Yards Long Course Meters Short Course Yards Long Course Meters
50 Free Olivia Sala 26.41 2016 Elisa Olson 32.02 2019 Sam Wolf 27.06 2018 Sam Wolf 30.56 2018
100 Free Olivia Sala 1:00.18 2016 Brynn Sundell 1:10.21 2019 Sam Wolf 59.22 2018 Sam Wolf 1:07.88 2018
200 Free Olivia Sala 2:08.61 2016 Brynn Sundell 2:32.70 2019 Sam Wolf 2:08.32 2018 Sam Wolf 2:23.82 2018
500 Free Olivia Sala 5:38.59 2016 Brynn Sundell 5:23.15 2019 Sam Wolf 5:36.68 2018 Sam Wolf 5:22.77 2017
1000 Free        
1650 Free        
50 Back Olivia Sala 29.67 2016 Brynn Sundell 39.04 2019 Max Drake 32.84 2019 Sam Wolf 35.62 2018
100 Back Olivia Sala 1:02.81 2016* Jackie Lanear 1:21.56 2016 Sam Wolf 1:10.55 2017 Ben Cutler Heiderscheit 1:21.28 2018
200 Back Olivia Sala 2:27.04 2016 Brynn Jondle 3:21.76 2017 Luke Rudie 2:49.99 2018  
50 Breast Bella Gnewuch 33.86 2017 Monica Schmidt 40.42 2017 Sam Wolf 32.78 2018 Sam Wolf 36.81 2018*
100 Breast Bella Gnewuch 1:15.72 2017 Monica Schmidt 1:30.73 2017 Sam Wolf 1:11.65 2018* Sam Wolf 1:25.23 2018
200 Breast Olivia Sala 2:49.85 2016     Sam Wolf 3:19.58 2017
50 Fly Bella Gnewuch 29.46 2017 Jackie Lanear 34.45 2016 Sam Wolf 29.94 2018 Sam Wolf 34.35 2018
100 Fly Audrey Schoenherr 1:07.48 2018 Brynn Sundell 1:18.09 2019 Sam Wolf 1:06.17 2018  Sam Wolf 1:12.21 2018
200 Fly     Tyler Choedak 2:54.68 2015  
100 IM Olivia Sala 1:04.75 2016   Sam Wolf 1:05.80 2018  
200 IM Olivia Sala 2:21.89 2016 Brynn Sundell 2:51.89 2019 Sam Wolf 2:21.42 2018 Sam Wolf 2:38.33 2018*
400 IM Olivia Sala 5:19.87 2015   Daniel Kalish 6:55.09 2015 Ben Cutler Heiderscheit 6:20.34 2018
200 Med R Jackie Lanear  Monica Schmidt  Audrey Schoenherr  Bella Gnewuch  2:07.34  2017 Kelly Schmitt  Grace Charles     Brynn Sundell  Elisa Olson  2:30.37  2019 Jake McKinnon  Sam Wolf  Max Carter  Ben Cutler Heiderscheit  2:06.60  2018 Hans Rudie  Espen Morner  Eli King  Brecken Curran  2:37.79  2019
400 Med R        
200 Free R Jackie Lanear  Monica Schmidt  Natalie Austin  Bella Gnewuch  1:57.73  2017 Elisa Olson  Abigail Frommelt  Grace Charles  Brynn Sundell  2:10.07  2019 Ben Cutler Heiderscheit        Max Carter  Jake McKinnon  Sam Wolf  1:54.92  2018 Max Carter  Max Drake        Matthew Lanear  Sam Wolf  2:11.59 2018
400 Free R Brynn Jondle Natalie Austin Audrey Garrett Jackie Lanear 4:55.99 2016      
         
  11-12 Girls 11-12 Boys
  Short Course Yards Long Course Meters Short Course Yards Long Course Meters
50 Free Grace Sala 25.30 2015 Olivia Sala 29.01 2017 Ben Connor 25.10 2018 Tyler Choedak 28.29 2018
100 Free Olivia Sala 54.55 2018 Olivia Sala 1:02.88 2017 Tyler Choedak 53.42 2018 Tyler Choedak 1:00.70 2018
200 Free Olivia Sala 1:56.50 2018 Olivia Sala 2:15.71 2017 Tyler Choedak 1:56.20 2018 Tyler Choedak 2:14.23 2018
500 Free Olivia Sala 5:11.38 2017 Sylvia Thompson 4:56.66 2019 Nick Chirafisi 5:15.18 2018 Nick Chirafisi 4:43.72 2017
1000 Free Olivia Sala 10:46.49 2018 Sylvia Thompson 10:28.07 2019 Tyler Choedak 11:12.47 2017 Nick Chirafisi 9:50.28 2017
1650 Free Tait Haag 19:26.80 2019 Sylvia Thompson 20:28.28 2019 Nick Chirafisi 18:20.56 2018  
50 Back Olivia Sala 27.37 2018 Olivia Sala 32.24 2017 Ben Connor 28.92 2018 Tyler Choedak 32.01 2018
100 Back Olivia Sala 57.79 2018 Olivia Sala 1:08.59 2017 Ben Connor 1:01.03 2018 Tyler Choedak 1:08.79 2018
200 Back Olivia Sala 2:09.81 2017 Olivia Sala 2:36.26 2017 Tyler Choedak 2:10.74 2018 Tyler Choedak 2:27.08 2018
50 Breast Evy Laursen 31.91 2017 Evy Laursen 37.37 2016 Jesse Drake 33.62 2016 Tyler Choedak 37.87 2018
100 Breast Evy Laursen 1:07.72 2017 Monica Schmidt 1:19.56 2019 Tyler Choedak 1:14.71 2018 Tyler Choedak 1:24.43 2018
200 Breast Evy Laursen 2:27.71 2017 Monica Schmidt 2:51.36 2019 Tyler Choedak 2:38.25 2017 Tyler Choedak 3:02.88 2017
50 Fly Claudia Carson 26.87 2017 Paris Fullerton 30.26 2018 Tyler Choedak 27.08 2018 Tyler Choedak 30.58 2017
100 Fly Grace Sala 59.13 2015 Paris Fullerton 1:09.23 2018 Tyler Choedak 57.51 2018 Tyler Choedak 1:06.34 2018
200 Fly Grace Sala 2:10.29 2015 Evy Laursen 2:37.29 2016 Tyler Choedak 2:09.10 2018 Tyler Choedak 2:34.17 2018
100 IM Olivia Sala 1:01.74 2018   Tyler Choedak 1:00.24 2018  
200 IM Olivia Sala 2:09.33 2018 Olivia Sala 2:31.87 2017 Tyler Choedak  2:10.00 2018 Tyler Choedak 2:27.30 2017
400 IM Olivia Sala 4:41.50 2018 Monica Schmidt 5:26.57 2019 Tyler Choedak 4:35.55 2018 Tyler Choedak 5:11.85 2017
200 Med R Tessa Gordon  Monica Schmidt  Bella Gnewuch  Paris Fullerton  1:52.76  2019 Natty Hahn  Bella Gnewuch  Paris Fullerton  Izzy Enz  2:09.97 2018 Theo Wolf  Tyler Choedak    Gabe Pitzen  Ben Connor 1:53.52  2018 Theo Wolf  Nick Chirafisi  Tyler Choedak  Ben Connor 2:15.15 2017
400 Med R Tessa Gordon  Monica Schmidt  Paris Fullerton  Bella Gnewuch  4:07.23  2019 Audrey Garrett  Monica Schmidt  Natalie Austin  Sylvia Thompson  4:47.74 2019 Gabe Pitzen  Ben Connor      Tyler Choedak  Smith Connor  4:14.72 2018 Max Carter  Colin Gabert    AJ Charles  Blake Beatty  5:12.62  2019
200 Free R Tessa Gordon  Bella Gnewuch  Natalie Austin  Paris Fullerton  1:42.74  2019 Bella Gnewuch  Lily Mair  Jackie Lanear  Paris Fullerton 2:00.36 2018 Ben Connor  Gabe Pitzen    Smith Connor  Tyler Choedak  1:40.82  2018 Max Carter  Blake Beatty  Colin Gabert  AJ Charles  2:04.51  2019
400 Free R Peyton Drexler  Izzy Enz       Paris Fullerton  Oliva Sala  3:47.86 2018 Paris Fullerton  Bella Gnewuch  Ava McCaw  Izzy Enz  4:21.08 2018 Ben Connor  Smith Connor    Gabe Pitzen  Tyler Choedak  3:44.54  2018 Ben Connor  Nick Chirafisi  Nick Austin  Tyler Choedak 4:23.10 2017
         
  13-14 Girls 13-14 Boys
  Short Course Yards Long Course Meters Short Course Yards Long Course Meters
50 Free Grace Bennin 23.23 2017 Sophie Fiske 26.95 2017 Oscar Best 21.76 2019 Emilio Perez 24.60 2017
100 Free G Pierobon Mays 50.76 2017 Sophie Fiske 58.88 2017 Oscar Best 47.75 2019 Emilio Perez 55.17 2017
200 Free Hannah Aegerter 1:51.13 2016 Hannah Aegerter 2:08.40 2015 Cameron Tejeda 1:47.07 2019 Cameron Tejeda 2:01.14 2019
500 Free Hannah Aegerter 4:58.67 2016 Evy Laursen 4:34.58 2017 Nick Chirafisi 4:50.66 2019 Cameron Tejeda 4:27.58 2019
1000 Free H. Aegerter 10:13.62 2016 Evy Laursen 9:32.69 2017 Nick Chirafisi 10:09.08 2019 Jesse Drake 9:17.91 2017
1650 Free Peyton Drexler 17:36.72 2019 Evy Laursen 18:22.84 2017 Nick Chirafisi 16:58.53 2019 Nick Chirafisi 17:52.95 2018
100 Back G. Pierobon Mays 54.79 2017 G. PierobonMays 1:04.81 2016 Oscar Best 53.60 2019 Cameron Tejeda 1:01.74 2019
200 Back G. PierobonMays 2:00.98 2017 G. PierobonMays 2:23.96 2016 Cameron Tejeda 1:59.88 2019 Cameron Tejeda 2:15.92 2019
100 Breast Aly Silvestri 1:02.57 2017 Ally Silvestri 1:14.07 2017 Ethan Dong 1:02.18 2017 Emilio Perez 1:14.92 2017
200 Breast Aly Silvestri 2:15.96 2017* Aly Silvestri 2:43.62 2017 Ethan Dong 2:16.84 2017 Ethan Dong 2:46.50 2017
100 Fly G Pierobon Mays 55.18 2017 Gabriela PierobonMays 1:02.28 2016* Oscar Best 50.04 2019 Cameron Tejeda 1:00.05 2019
200 Fly Grace Bennin 2:06.15 2017 Katrina Marty 2:23.09 2015 Oscar Best 1:53.23 2019 Cameron Tejeda 2:14.72 2019
100 IM     Oscar Best 54.38 2019  
200 IM Bailey Ratzburg 2:04.97 2019 Katrina Marty 2:26.73 2015 Tyler Choedak 2:03.64 2019 Jesse Drake 2:22.83 2017
400 IM Olivia Sala 4:26.55 2019 Evy Laursen 5:14.35 2018 Tyler Choedak 4:27.54 2019 Jesse Drake 5:08.08 2017
200 Med R Gabriela Pierobon Mays  Evy Laursen  Grace Sala  Sophie Fiske  1:46.02  2017 Olivia Sala Bailey Ratzburg  Evy Laursen Ella Needham  2:06.03 2018 Smith Connor  Ben Connor    Nick Chirafisi  Daniel Bocsi  1:48.56  2019 Cameron Tejeda Nathaniel Richmond Tyler Choedak Jonah Elfers 2:03.12 2018
400 Med R Gabriela Pierobon Mays  Evy Laursen  Grace Sala  Sophie Fiske 3:50.79  2017 Amy Schlicht  Evy Laursen  Grace Sala  Sophie Fiske 4:33.23 2017 Cameron Tejeda  Nick Chirafisi  Oscar Best  Jonah Elfers  3:41.26  2019 Cameron Tejeda Nathaniel Richmond Nick Chirafisi Jonah Elfers 4:28.97 2018
200 Free R Sophie Fiske  Grace Sala  Bella Chirafisi  Gabriela Pierobon Mays  1:36.36*  2017 Sophie Fiske  Bella Chirafisi, Evy Laursen  Grace Sala 1:51.37 2017 Ben Connor  Daniel Bocsi    Smith Connor  Nick Chirafisi  1:35.74  2019 Emilio Perez  Jonah Elfers  Nathaniel Richmon   Jesse Drake 1:49.01 2017
400 Free R

Izzy Enz  Olivia Sala            Claudia Carson  Bailey Ratzburg  3:30.25  2019

Grace Sala  Evy Laursen  Bella Chirafisi  Sophie Fiske 4:02.03 2017 Nick Chirafisi  Cameron Tejeda  Jonah Elfers  Oscar Best  3:16.24* 2019 Jonah Elfers Tyler Choedak      Nick Chirafisi Cameron Tejeda 3:57.00 2018
800 Free R Izzy Enz  Olivia Sala           Peyton Drexler  Bailey Ratzburg  7:39.06  2019 Evy Laursen  Grace Sala  Bella Chirafisi  Sophie Fiske 8:52.15 2017 Cameron Tejeda  Nick Chirafisi  Tyler Choedak  Oscar Best  7:19.05  2019 Nick Chirafisi Ben Connor Jonah Elfers Cameron Tejeda 8:49.84 2018
         
  15-16 Girls 15-16 Boys
  Short Course Yards Long Course Meters Short Course Yards Long Course Meters
50 Free Sophie Fiske 23.01 2018 Beata Nelson 26.19 2015 Oscar Strieter 21.90 2016 Eric Storms 25.01 2016
100 Free Sophie Fiske 49.90 2019 Beata Nelson 56.06 2015 Eric Storms 47.77 2016 Eric Storms 54.29 2016
200 Free Aegerter/Fiske 1:51.20 2017/19 Sophie Fiske 2:07.61 2018 Constantin Bensch 1:43.32 2018 Ben Ramminger 2:00.52 2018
500 Free Hannah Aegerter 4:59.31 2017 Hannah Aegerter 4:30.77 2016 Ben Ramminger 4:47.26 2018 Ben Ramminger 4:15.69 2018
1000 Free Hannah Aegerter 10:09.14 2017 Hannah Aegerter 9:22.08 2016 Ben Ramminger 9:53.232018 Ben Ramminger 8:49.29 2018
1650 Free Hannah Aegerter 17:31.28 2017 Makenna Licking 18:22.10 2018 Ben Ramminger 16:32.81 2018 Ben Ramminger 16:53.96 2018
100 Back Katrina Marty 54.93 2016 Beata Nelson 1:02.95 2015* Eric Storms 50.74 2016 Eric Storms 59.65 2016
200 Back Katrina Marty 2:00.40 2017 Katrina Marty 2:24.67 2016 Ben Ramminger 1:57.32 2018 Ben Ramminger 2:10.54 2018
100 Breast Aly Silvestri 1:02.48 2018 Aly Silvestri 1:14.07 2018 Ethan Dong 59.73 2019 Eric Storms 1:10.56 2016
200 Breast Aly Silvestri 2:15.97 2018 Aly Silvestri 2:41.32 2018 Ethan Dong 2:11.26 2019 Ben Ramminger 2:35.24 2018
100 Fly Katrina Marty 55.48 2017 Beata Nelson 59.97 2015* Constantin Bensch 51.49 2018 Oscar Best 57.79 2019
200 Fly Katrina Marty 2:04.44 2016 Katrina Marty 2:21.92 2016 Constantin Bensch 1:58.56 2018 Constantin Bensch 2:11.82 2018
100 IM Grace Bennin 56.67 2018   Jesse Drake 56.71 2019  
200 IM Grace Bennin 2:02.69 2018 Sophie Fiske 2:25.54 2018 Constantin Bensch 1:58.56 2018 Ben Ramminger 2:16.37 2018
400 IM Aly Silvestri 4:22.59 2018 Aly Silvestri 5:07.61 2019 Ben Ramminger 4:14.87 2018 Jesse Drake 5:04.88 2018
         
  17-18 Girls 17-18 Boys
  Short Course Yards Long Course Meters Short Course Yards Long Course Meters
50 Free Beata Nelson 22.08 2016* Beata Nelson 26.20 2016 Shane Rozeboom 20.79 2019 Shane Rozeboom 24.67 2019
100 Free Beata Nelson 48.64 2016 Beata Nelson 57.10 2016 Shane Rozeboom 45.95 2019 Eric Storms 52.87 2018
200 Free Beata Nelson 1:46.92 2016 Beata Nelson 2:05.37 2016 Constantin Bensch 1:39.23 2019 Constantin Bensch 1:57.27 2019
500 Free Rachel Powers 4:54.03 2016 Rachel Powers 4:23.77 2016 Ben Ramminger 4:44.56 2019 Ben Ramminger 4:15.77 2019
1000 Free Rachel Powers 10:04.44 2017 Rachel Powers 8:59.17 2016 Ben Ramminger 9:44.32 2019 Ben Ramminger 8:49.78 2019
1650 Free Rachel Powers 17:00.05 2016 Rachel Powers 17:27.05 2016 Ben Ramminger 16:12.23 2019 Ben Ramminger 17:00.12 2019
100 Back Beata Nelson 51.82 2016* Beata Nelson 1:01.66 2016* Eric Storms 48.53 2017 Eric Storms 57.51 2018
200 Back Beata Nelson 1:52.27 2016* Beata Nelson 2:15.45 2016 Eric Storms 1:52.07 2017 Ben Ramminger 2:13.46 2019
100 Breast Grace Bennin 1:01.84 2018 Grace Bennin 1:13.91 2018 Eric Storms 56.80 2018 Eric Storms 1:05.72 2018
200 Breast Grace Bennin 2:15.99 2018 Jenna Silvestri 2:39.62 2018 Ryan Ramminger 2:12.75 2016 Ryan Ramminger 2:33.51 2016
100 Fly Beata Nelson 52.46 2016 Beata Nelson 59.68 2015* Constantin Bensch 48.83 2019 Constantin Bensch 56.15 2019
200 Fly Beata Nelson 2:00.21 2016 Katrina Marty 2:20.83 2018 Constantin Bensch 1:47.68 2019 Constantin Bensch 2:08.20 2019
100 IM Katrina Marty 56.44 2018   Eric Storms 50.98 2018  
200 IM Beata Nelson 1:57.56 2016 Beata Nelson 2:19.07 2015 Eric Storms 1:53.02 2017 Ben Ramminger 2:13.59 2019
400 IM Beata Nelson 4:21.63 2016 Rachel Powers 5:04.10 2016 Ben Ramminger 4:03.73 2019 Ben Ramminger 4:41.98 2019
200 Med R        
400 Med R        
200 Free R        
400 Free R        
800 Free R        
         
         
  Open Girls Open Boys
  Short Course Yards Long Course Meters Short Course Yards Long Course Meters
50 Free   Allison Pierce 27.91 2016 Derek Toomey 19.25 2019 Jack Allen 24.76 2015
100 Free   Allison Pierce 1:00.95 2016 Derek Toomey 43.23 2018 Drake Horton 52.27 2019
200 Free   Allison Pierce 2:11.98 2016   Drake Horton 1:57.57 2019
500 Free   Karley Licking 4:56.89 2016   Avery Krovetz 4:19.38 2017
1000 Free       Avery Krovetz 8:58.73 2017
1650 Free       Avery Krovetz 17:06.67 2017
100 Back   Karley Licking 1:07.36 2016 Drew teDuits 47.65 2016 Drew teDuits 56.39 2016
200 Back   Karley Licking 2:29.97 2016 Drew teDuits 1:48.86 2016 Drew teDuits 2:10.13 2016
100 Breast   Sydney Challoner 1:21.97 2017 Josh Lefeber 56.19 2019 Cy Mistry 1:08.37 2016
200 Breast   Sydney Challoner 2:57.80 2017 Cy Mistry 2:08.19 2016 Ricky Perez 2:44.02 2016
100 Fly   Allison Pierce 1:04.31 2016 Josh Lefeber 51.46 2018 Ricky Perez 57.97 2017
200 Fly   Allison Pierce 2:31.01 2016 Derek Toomey 2:11.57 2019 Ricky Perez 2:14.31 2017
100 IM     Josh Lefeber 51.78 2019  
200 IM   Karley Licking 2:36.90 2015 Josh Lefeber 1:58.52 2018 Ricky Perez 2:13.90 2017
400 IM   Karley Licking 5:22.92 2016    
200 Med R Katrina Marty  Aly Silvestri  Grace Bennin  Sophie Fiske  1:42.58  2018 Katrina Marty  Grace Bennin  Gabriela Pierobon Mays  Hannah Aegerter 2:00.06 '17 Eric Storms  Ryan Ramminger  Connor Keith  Derek Toomey  1:31.67  2017 Ricky Perez Ryan Ramminger Eric Storms Connor Keith 1:50.16 2016
400 Med R Katrina Marty  Aly Silvestri  Grace Bennin  Sophie Fiske   3:44.18  2018 Katrina Marty  Aly Silvestri  Gabriela Pierobon Mays  Hannah Aegerter 4:24.46 2017 Eric Storms  Josh Lefeber  Constantin Bensch  Derek Toomey  3:20.76  2018 Eric Storms  Ryan Ramminger Constantin Bensch  Shane Sackett 4:03.78 2017
200 Free R Kaitlyn Barth Katrina Marty Emmie Mirus Beata Nelson 1:33.67 2016 Kaitlyn Barth Makenna Licking Gabby Loeck Sophie Fiske 1:48.00 2018 Eric Storms  Derek Toomey  Shane Sackett  Erik Doll  1:22.18 2017 Ricky Perez Connor Keith   Oscar Strieter Ryan Ramminger 1:39.90 2016
400 Free R Grace Bennin  Hannah Aegerter  Gabriela Pierobon Mays  Sophie Fiske  3:23.93  2019 Hannah Aegerter Kaitlyn Barth Katrina Marty Hannah Aegerter 3:56.83 2016 Shane Rozeboom  Josh Lefeber  Constantin Bensch  Derek Toomey  3:01.44  2019 Ryan Ramminger Ricky Perez Oscar Strieter Eric Storms 3:35.96 2016
800 Free R Hannah Aegerter  Rachel Powers  Katrina Marty  Grace Bennin  7:25.26  2017 Hannah Aegerter Kaitlyn Barth Katrina Marty Rachel Powers 8:44.65 2016 Constantin Bensch  Shane Rozeboom  Ben Ramminger  Derek Toomey  6:49.37  2019 Ryan Ramminger, Cameron Tejeda,  Kody Hellenbrand, Ricky Perez, 8:05.03 2019