Partners
Swim+Outlet
Elsmore+Swim
Amazon+Smile
Fredericksen+Engineering
Full+Circle+Family+Medicine
Speedo
Menomonee+Falls+Rec
USA+Swimming
Wisconsin+Swimming
Central+Zones
Tokyo+2020
Swimming+World+Magazine
Team Records

 
Rocket Aquatics Short Course Records

   8 & UNDER GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

25 Free

TERRI JASHINSKY

14.44

0/0/86

50 Free

TERRI JASHINSKY

32.45

0/0/86

100 Free

TERRI JASHINSKY

1:13.06

0/0/86

200 Free

CHLOE PAAR

2:43.49

2/21/2015

500 Free

CHLOE PAAR

7:07.08

2/20/15

25 Back

ALLISON RUKA

17.83

6/1/2007

50 Back

CHLOE PAAR

37.27

2/21/2015

100 Back

CHLOE PAAR

1:19.85

2/28/2015

25 Fly

ALLISON RUKA

15.94

6/1/2007

50 Fly

CHLOE PAAR

36.73

2/21/15

100 Fly

ALLISON RUKA

1:35.27

6/1/2007

25 Breast

TERRI JASHINSKY

19.79

0/0/86

50 Breast

GRACE DEVINE

44.14

6/27/2003

100 Breast

GRACE DEVINE

1:37.67

6/29/2003

100 IM

CHLOE PAAR

1:23.14

2/22/15

200 IM

NATALIE MICKOLA

3:12.74

1/18/2002

100 Med Relay

LILY STREITMATTER

1:20.41

2/4/2017

 

EMILY SCARGILL

 

 

 

AVA HEIMLER

 

 

 

ALIIE SEILER

 

 

100 Free Relay

ALLIE SEILER

1:07.06

2/5/2017

 

LILY STREITMATTER

 

 

 

LAURA REICHERT

 

 

 

EMILY SCARGILL

 

 

8 & UNDER BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

25 Free

ARON NAKAMA

15.14

0/0/88

50 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

32.92

1/31/1997

100 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

1:08.56

1/31/1997

200 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

2:33.68

0/0/97

500 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

6:45.71

12/14/1996

25 Back

BRICE GRUNERT

17.79

1/24/1997

50 Back

BRICE GRUNERT

37.99

1/31/1997

100 Back

BRICE GRUNERT

1:22.87

11/29/1996

25 Fly

BRICE GRUNERT

16.19

1/24/1997

50 Fly

BRICE GRUNERT

35.22

1/31/1997

100 Fly

BRICE GRUNERT

1:19.48

1/3/1997

25 Breast

ARON NAKAMA

19.54

0/0/88

50 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

41.82

1/31/1997

100 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

1:30.56

1/3/1997

100 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

1:19.09

1/31/1997

200 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

2:46.4

1/3/1997

100 Med Relay

JASON OMAN

1:20.78

0/0/89

 

MARK TRUCHAN

 

 

 

JOHN REGNITZ

 

 

 

JOE SCHNEIDER

 

 

100 Free Relay

JOE SCHNEIDER

1:10.99

0/0/89

 

MARK TRUCHAN

 

 

 

JOHN REGNITZ

 

 

 

JASON OMAN

 

 

10 & UNDER GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

27.99

10/21/2012

100 Free

TERRI JASHINSKY

1:00.86

2/20/1988

200 Free

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

2:11.54

2/1/1992

500 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

5:52.15

11/04/2012

1000 Free

MADDIE PAAR

12:08.79

6/1/2013

50 Back

*LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

31.58

3/8/1992

100 Back

CHLOE PAAR

1:08.80

2/4/2017

200 Back

CHLOE PAAR

2:28.43

6/3/2017

50 Fly

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

29.6

2/2/1992

100 Fly

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

1:07.77

2/15/1992

200 Fly

PAMELA BREITRICK

2:43.14

5/15/2004

50 Breast

CASSIE STEGNER

36.63

11/04/2012

100 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

1:18.47

2/21/1987

200 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

2:53.46

2/14/1987

100 IM

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

1:09.69

3/7/1992

200 IM

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

2:28.06

2/1/1992

400 IM

SAMMY SEILER

5:33.78

2/17/2017

 200 Med Relay

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

RACHEL BROWN

2:17.12 

3/7/1992 

 

HELEN BURNSIDE

 

 

 

COLEY KOHRT

 

 

200 Free Relay

GABRIELLE EZROW

1:59.29

2/25/2018

 

TAYLOR JOHNSON

 

 

 

NATALIE OLSON

 

 

 

JULIA SAXMAN

 

 

400 Med Relay

ANGIE JASHINSKY

5:19.1

11/15/1986

 

SARAH SCHNEIDER

 

 

 

TERRI JASHINSKY

 

 

 

GERI URBAN

 

 

400 Free Relay

ANGIE JASHINSKY

4:50.55

11/15/1986

 

TERRI JASHINSKY

 

 

 

SARAH SCHNEIDER

 

 

 

GERI URBAN

 

 

10 & UNDER BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

LUCAS KURIGA

28.1

10/17/2004

100 Free

LUCAS KURIGA

1:01.58

10/17/2004

200 Free

ARON NAKAMA

2:14.75

2/22/1991

500 Free

LUCAS KURIGA

6:07.44

10/16/2004

1000 Free

LUCAS KURIGA

12:25.11

10/17/2004

50 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

32.35

12/13/2015

100 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

1:10.12

12/12/2015

200 Back

JEFF BLATNIK

2:40.99

6/17/1990

50 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

30.99

12/17/2017

100 Fly

JARED SOBCZAK

1:09.57

2/20/1988

200 Fly

BRICE GRUNERT

2:31.53

1/30/1999

50 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

36.05

1/15/1999

100 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

1:19.21

11/27/1998

200 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

2:54.05

1/30/1999

100 IM

JARED SOBCZAK

1:11.09

2/21/1988

200 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

2:27.24

2/6/1999

200 Med Relay

GREG HIGHSTROM

2:17.85

3/7/1993

 

JOE SCHNEIDER

 

 

 

ANDY GILBERTSON

 

 

 

DAN FROMSTEIN

 

 

200 Free Relay

ARON NAKAMA

2:02.91

3/3/1990

 

JEFF BLATNIK

 

 

 

ERIK TRUCHAN

 

 

 

JOHN LORENZ

 

 

400 Med Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 Free Relay

JOHN SCHULTZ

5:01.77

2/19/1978

 

T. SCHMITZ

 

 

 

D. RADUENZ

 

 

 

KEVIN DESTRAMPE

 

 

11 & 12 GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

SAM SIEBENALLER

            25.06

3/3/2011

100 Free

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

54.81

 3/13/1994

200 Free

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

1:59.76

2/5/1994

500 Free

EMILY ZYWICKE

5:21.79

 1/31/1992

1000 Free

MADDIE PAAR

11:15.89

2/6/2015

1650 Free

MADDIE PAAR

19:31.46

12/7/2015

50 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

28.04

2/25/2017

100 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

1:00.50

2/24/2017

200 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

2:16.27

2/26/2017

50 Fly

FAITH JOHNSON

26.75

2/26/2017

100 Fly

EMILY ZYWICKE

1:00.32

 3/13/1992

200 Fly

SAM SIEBENALLER

2:17.98

3/3/2011

50 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

32.28

3/3/1989

100 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

1:09.13

 3/10/1989

200 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

2:31.01

 3/10/1989

100 IM

SARAH SCHNEIDER

1:04.27

3/4/1989

200 IM

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

2:15.25

3/5/1994

400 IM

LINDSEY HIGHSTROM

4:55.86

 1/16/1994

200 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

1:58.73

6/4/2016

 

HANNA DEGRACE

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

200 Free Relay

NICOLE SIMSON

1:44.92

2/28/2014

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

 

CORRINA WINKLER

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

400 Med Relay

*BROOKE PATTERSON

4:16.72

3/8/1992

 

CARRIE REGNITZ

 

 

 

EMILY ZYWICKE

 

 

 

ERIN SCHNEIDER

 

 

400 Free Relay

*ERIN SCHNEIDER

3:49.41

3/7/1992

 

BROOKE PATTERSON

 

 

 

CARRIE REGNITZ

 

 

 

EMILY ZYWICKE

 

 

11 & 12 BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

DYLAN WEBB

24.86

11/15/15

100 Free

DAN ANGELI

55.53

10/21/1993

200 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

1:59.11

2/3/2001

500 Free

MASON STIMSON

5:19.63

2/26/16

1000 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

11:20.33

12/10/2000

1650 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

18:33.9

12/10/2000

50 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

28.90

12/10/2017

100 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

1:00.87

12/09/2017

200 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

2:13.72

1/07/2018

50 Fly

MICHAEL MESENBOURG

27.88

12/15/1991

100 Fly

BRICE GRUNERT

1:01.06

2/3/2001

200 Fly

BRICE GRUNERT

2:21.43

11/12/2000

50 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

31.71

1/20/2001

100 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

1:06.18

2/3/2001

200 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

2:28.34

11/12/2000

100 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

1:01.39

2/4/2001

200 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

2:10.47

2/3/2001

400 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

4:33.53

2/2/2001

200 Med Relay

TSU MING ONG

2:01.64

3/1/2015

 

JOSHUA WU

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

200 Free Relay

DYLAN WEBB

1:47.31

2/28/2015

 

TSU MING ONG

 

 

 

WILLIAM MADRZAK

 

 

 

JOSHUA WU

 

 

400 Med Relay

DEVIN TESTIN

4:33.97

2/4/2017

 

TOMMY SEILER

 

 

 

CHARLIE RAGLAND

 

 

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

400 Free Relay

CHARLIE RAGLAND

3:57.15

2/26/2017

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

 

TOMMY SEILER

 

 

 

DEVIN TESTIN

 

 

13 & 14 GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

SAM SIEBENALLER

23.52

3/03/2013

100 Free

SAM SIEBENALLER

52.96

2/03/2013

200 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

1:53.64

3/03/2016

500 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

5:08.79

12/11/2015

1000 Free

COLEY KOHRT

10:33.33

2/29/1996

1650 Free

COLEY KOHRT

17:57.63

3/3/1996

 

 

 

 

100 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

55.99

2/2/2019

200 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

2:03.61

3/2/2019

100 Fly

FAITH JOHNSON

55.09

3/1/2019

200 Fly

FAITH JOHNSON

2:04.86

2/28/2019

100 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

1:05.59

1/6/1991

200 Breast

*SARAH SCHNEIDER

2:21.03

3/27/1991

100 IM

SABINA MRZYGLOD 1:02.31 3/01/2018

200 IM

*SARAH SCHNEIDER

2:07.43

3/30/1991

400 IM

RENEE GAMBOA

4:36.31

1/10/1992

200 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

1:46.10

3/01/2018

 

HANNA DEGRACE

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

200 Free Relay

ALI BEAY

1:39.53

3/04/2018

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

HANNA DEGRACE

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

400 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

3:58.12

3/04/201

 

HANNA DEGRACE

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

400 Free Relay

ALI BEAY

3:41.62

3/02/2018

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

LAUREN JEX

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

800 Free Relay

EMILY ZYWICKE

7:58.06

3/11/1994

 

BROOKE PATTERSON

 

 

 

CARRIE REGNITZ

 

 

 

SHANNON MICHALOVITZ

 

 

13 & 14 BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

DYLAN WEBB

22.47

3/3/2017

100 Free

DYLAN WEBB

49.61

3/5/2017

200 Free

MASON STIMSON

1:49.76

3/02/2018

500 Free

MASON STIMSON

4:54.52

3/03/2018

1000 Free

MASON STIMSON

10:04.94

3/01/2018

1650 Free

BRICE GRUNERT

17:06.72

7/13/2002

100 Back

MING ONG

55.69

3/3/2017

200 Back

DAN ANGELI

2:00.01

3/10/1995

100 Fly

MICHAEL MESENBOURG

55.6

11/26/1993

200 Fly

BRICE GRUNERT

2:03.68

1/18/2002

100 Breast

*ANDY JANICKI

59.45

3/12/1998

200 Breast

ANDY JANICKI

2:10.68

3/12/1998

200 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

1:59.27

2/21/2002

400 IM

BRICE GRUNERT

4:14.79

2/21/2002

200 Med Relay

MING ONG

1:41.88

3/2/2017

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

200 Free Relay

DYLAN WEBB

1:32.68

3/3/2017

 

MING ONG

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

400 Med Relay

MING ONG

3:45.59

3/4/2017

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

400 Free Relay

DYLAN WEBB

3:24.16

3/5/2017

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

MING ONG

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

800 Free Relay

MASON STIMSON

7:32.16

3/2/2017

 

JOSHUA WU

 

 

 

MING ONG

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

15 - 18 GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

RENEE GAMBOA

23.63

3/28/1992

100 Free

RENEE GAMBOA

51.34

3/26/1992

200 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

1:51.41

12/7/2018

500 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

           5:04.89

           3/03/2013

1000 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

         10:26.10

           3/03/2013

1650 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

         17:22.83

           3/03/2013

100 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

55.18

3/18/2016

200 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

2:00.20

3/16/2016

100 Fly

SAM SIEBENALLER

55.30

12/11/2015

200 Fly

HALEY LUCAS

2:04.47

3/03/2013

100 Breast

KATE CRITER

           1:04.48

               3/3/2011

200 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

2:20.63

3/12/1994

100 IM

CASSIE STEGNER 58.25 3/01/2018

200 IM

*RENEE GAMBOA

2:04.12

3/28/1992

400 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

4:25.22

2/02/2018

200 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

1:45.21

3/20/2019

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

200 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

1:36.72

3/22/2019

 

STEPHANIE MARKS

 

 

 

ALI BEAY

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

400 Med Relay

STEPHANIE MARKS

3:53.06

3/04/2018

 

SARAH SCARGILL

 

 

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

400 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

3:30.59

2/03/2019

 

STEPHANIE MARKS

 

 

 

ALI BEAY

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

800 Free Relay

JENNY WESOLOWSKI

7:45.15

3/2/2017

 

STEPHANIE MARKS

 

 

 

SARAH SCARGILL

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

15 - 18 BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

DYLAN WEBB

21.47

2/28/2019

100 Free

BRYAN BELL

47.45

3/12/1995

200 Free

*RYAN HINZ

1:38.6

3/2/2001

500 Free

RYAN HINZ

4:27.7

3/3/2001

1000 Free

RYAN HINZ

9:27.83

2/2/2001

1650 Free

KEVIN WEGNER

15:55.8

3/30/1991

100 Back

NATE LEOPOLD

52.04

3/3/2001

200 Back

MING ONG

1:53.19

3/2/2019

100 Fly

RYAN HINZ

50.07

3/2/2001

200 Fly

RYAN HINZ

1:50.19

3/4/2001

100 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

58.50

3/1/2019

200 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

2:07.9

3/4/2004

100 IM

DYLAN WEBB 54.38 3/2/2019

200 IM

RYAN HINZ

1:52.59

3/3/2001

400 IM

NATAN PHEIL

4:06.83

3/2/2001

200 Med Relay

NATE LEOPOLD

*1:35.47

3/4/2001

 

ANDY JANICKI

 

 

 

RYAN HINZ

 

 

 

BRETT GRUNERT

 

 

200 Free Relay

JARED SOBCZAK

1:26.81

3/11/1995

 

DARRYL BELL

 

 

 

DAVE GORZEK

 

 

 

BRYAN BELL

 

 

400 Med Relay

NATE LEOPOLD

3:28.31

3/3/2001

 

ANDY JANICKI

 

 

 

RYAN HINZ

 

 

 

NATAN PHEIL

 

 

400 Free Relay

NATAN PHEIL

3:08.79

3/4/2001

 

NATE LEOPOLD

 

 

 

BRETT GRUNERT

 

 

 

RYAN HINZ

 

 

800 Free Relay

RYAN HINZ

6:51.72

3/1/2001

 

NATAN PHEIL

 

 

 

BRETT GRUNERT

 

 

 

NATE LEOPOLD

 

 

SENIOR GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

SAM SIEBENALLER

23.52

3/03/2013

100 Free

RENEE GAMBOA

51.34

3/26/1992

200 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

1:51.41

12/7/2018

500 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

5:04.89

3/03/2013

1000 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

10:26.10

3/03/2013

1650 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

17:22.83

3/03/2013

50 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

          25.67

          3/19/2016

100 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

55.18

3/18/2016

200 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

2:00.20

3/16/2016

50 Fly

FAITH JOHNSON

          24.68

          3/21/2019

100 Fly

FAITH JOHNSON

55.09

3/1/2019

200 Fly

HALEY LUCAS

2:04.47

3/03/2013

50 Breast

KATE CRITER

             29.98

              3/15/2011

100 Breast

KATE CRITER

          1:04.48

              3/3/2011

200 Breast

SARAH SCHNEIDER

2:20.63

3/12/1994

100 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

58.25

3/01/2018

200 IM

*RENEE GAMBOA

2:04.12

3/28/1992

400 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

4:25.22

2/02/2018

200 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

1:45.21

3/20/2019

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

200 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

1:36.72

3/22/2019

 

STEPHANIE MARKS

 

 

 

ALI BEAY

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

400 Med Relay

STEPHANIE MARKS

3:53.06

3/04/2018

 

SARAH SCARGILL

 

 

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

400 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

3:30.59

2/3/2019

 

STEPHANIE MARKS

 

 

 

ALI BEAY

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

800 Free Relay

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

7:42.84

3/03/2013

 

SAM SIEBENALLER

 

 

 

ELIZABETH BUCHHOLZ

 

 

 

HALEY LUCAS

 

 

SENIOR BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

SCOTT MUELLER

20.67

3/05/2011

100 Free

SCOTT MUELLER

45.45

3/05/2011

200 Free

*RYAN HINZ

1:38.6

3/2/2001

500 Free

RYAN HINZ

4:27.7

3/3/2001

1000 Free

RYAN HINZ

9:27.83

2/2/2001

1650 Free

KEVIN WEGNER

15:55.8

3/30/1991

50 Back

NATE LEOPOLD

24.53

3/1/2001

100 Back

NATE LEOPOLD

52.04

3/3/2001

200 Back

MING ONG

1:53.19

3/2/2019

50 Fly

RYAN HINZ

23.43

3/1/2001

100 Fly

RYAN HINZ

50.07

3/2/2001

200 Fly

RYAN HINZ

1:50.19

3/4/2001

50 Breast

SCOTT MUELLER

27.29

3/03/2013

100 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

58.50

3/2/2019

200 Breast

BRICE GRUNERT

2:07.9

3/4/2004

100 IM

DYLAN WEBB

54.38

3/2/2019

200 IM

RYAN HINZ

1:52.59

3/3/2001

400 IM

NATAN PHEIL

4:06.83

3/2/2001

200 Med Relay

NATE LEOPOLD

*1:35.47

3/4/2001

 

ANDY JANICKI

 

 

 

RYAN HINZ

 

 

 

BRETT GRUNERT

 

 

200 Free Relay

JARED SOBCZAK

1:26.81

3/11/1995

 

DARRYL BELL

 

 

 

DAVE GORZEK

 

 

 

BRYAN BELL

 

 

400 Med Relay

NATE LEOPOLD

3:28.31

3/3/2001

 

ANDY JANICKI

 

 

 

RYAN HINZ

 

 

 

NATAN PHEIL

 

 

400 Free Relay

NATAN PH

3:08.79

3/4/2001

 

NATE LEOPOLD

 

 

 

BRETT GRUNERT

 

 

 

RYAN HINZ

 

 

800 Free Relay

RYAN HINZ

6:51.72

3/1/2001

 

NATAN PHEIL

 

 

 

BRETT GRUNERT

 

 

 

NATE LEOPOLD

 

 

 

 

 

Rocket Aquatics Long Course Records est. 2014

 

   8 & UNDER GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

EMILY SCARGILL

36.06

2017

100 Free

EMILY SCARGILL

1:29.20

2017

200 Free

CHLOE PAAR

3:07.73

2015

400 Free

 

 

 

50 Back

JULIA SAXMAN

43.49

2016

100 Back

CHLOE PAAR

1:33.08

2015

50 Fly

CHLOE PAAR

44.08

2015

100 Fly

 

 

 

50 Breast

EMILY SCARGILL

51.46

2017

100 Breast

EMILY SCARGILL

1:55.15

2017

200 IM

CHLOE PAAR

3:37.18

2015

200 Med Relay

ELLA HEIMLER

3:39.40

2014

 

SAMMY SEILER

 

 

 

CHLOE PAAR

 

 

 

ABBY BRUSS

 

 

200 Free Relay

CHLOE PAAR

3:08.26

2014

 

ELLA HEIMLER

 

 

 

SAMMY SEILER

 

 

 

MAYA DESAI

 

 

8 & UNDER BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

TIMOTHY O'QUINN

41.01

2014

100 Free

CONNOR BENOIT

1:34.37

2015

200 Free

CONNOR BENOIT

3:30.84

2015

400 Free

 

 

 

50 Back

ETHAN WEBB

46.36 2017

100 Back

ETHAN WEBB

1:43.47 2017

50 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

47.89 2015

100 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

2:02.63 2015

50 Breast

TRENT MASON

59.04 7/22/2018

100 Breast

ETHAN WEBB

2:08.39 2017

200 IM

 

   

400 IM

     

200 Med Relay

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 Free Relay

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 & UNDER GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

EMILY SCARGILL

32.23 2019

100 Free

EMILY SCARGILL 

1:10.72 2019

200 Free

MAKENNA SURA

2:41:16 2016

400 Free

EMILY SCARGILL

5:34.40 2019

800 Free

 

   

50 Back

CHLOE PAAR

37.57 2017

100 Back

SAMMY SEILER

1:20.67 2016

200 Back

 

   

50 Fly

JULIA SAXMAN

34.73 6/22/2018

100 Fly

KAILYN BENOIT

1:24.07 2015

200 Fly

 

   

50 Breast

KENDRA SIMSON

43.24 2015

100 Breast

KENDRA SIMSON

1:35.87 2015

200 Breast

KENDRA SIMSON

3:26.28 2015

200 IM

CHLOE PAAR

3:09.16 2016

400 IM

EMILY SCARGILL 6:55.91 2019

200 Med Relay

RACHEL RIPKE

2:33.71 2015

 

KENDRA SIMSON

 

 

 

KAILYN BENOIT

 

 

 

MAKENNA SURA

 

 

200 Free Relay

 CHLOE PAAR

2:16.93 2016

 

MAKENNA SURA

 

 

 

ELLA HEIMLER

 

 

 

SAMMY SEILER

 

 

400 Med Relay

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 Free Relay

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 & UNDER BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

DEVIN TESTIN

33.13 2015

100 Free

TOMMY SEILER

1:12.99 2015

200 Free

TOMMY SEILER

2:37.47 2015

400 Free

TOMMY SEILER

5:38.46 2015

800 Free

 

   

50 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

37.27 2015

100 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

1:22.147 2015

200 Back

 

   

50 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

35.66 2017

100 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

1:22.56 2017

200 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

3:20.29 2017

50 Breast

ETHAN WEBB

48.70 2019

100 Breast

DREW TESTIN

1:43.58 2015

200 Breast

 

   

200 IM

DREW TESTIN

2:56.69

2015

200 Med Relay

DEVIN TESTIN

2:46.29 2015

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

 

TOMMY SEILER

 

 

 

CARSON CHAVANNES

 

 

200 Free Relay

DEVIN TESTIN

2:33.99

2015

 

CARSON CHAVANNES

 

 

 

TOMMY SEILER

 

 

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

400 Med Relay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 Free Relay

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11 & 12 GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

28.62 2014

100 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

1:01.61 2014

200 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

2:13.62 2014

400 Free

MADDIE PAAR

4:44.13 2015

800 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

9:53.41 2014

1500 Free

 

   

50 Back

JULIA SAXMAN

33.01 2019

100 Back

MADDIE PAAR

1:10.14 2015

200 Back

MADDIE PAAR

2:33.03 2015

50 Fly

JULIA SAXMAN

29.88 2019

100 Fly

JULIA SAXMAN

1:10.67 2019

200 Fly

KAILYN BENOIT

2:49.37 2017

50 Breast

HANNA DEGRACE

37.93 2016

100 Breast

HANNA DEGRACE

1:24.22 2016

200 Breast

HANNA DEGRACE

3:04.73 2016

200 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

2:40.38 2014

400 IM

MADDIE PAAR

5:44.06 2015

200 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

2:12.08 2016

 

HANNA DEGRACE

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

200 Free Relay

CORRINA WINKLER

1:57.46 2014

 

MAYA BARWICK

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

400 Med Relay

MADDIE PAAR

5:03.73 2014

 

MAKAYLA SURA

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

 

CORRINA WINKLER

 

 

400 Free Relay

MADDIE PAAR

4:22.09 2014

 

MAYA BARWICK

 

 

 

CORRINA WINKLER

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

11 & 12 BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

DYLAN WEBB

28.72 2015

100 Free

DYLAN WEBB

1:04.43 2015

200 Free

TOMMY SEILER

2:20.63 2017

400 Free

TOMMY SEILER

4:55.44 2017

800 Free

DEVIN TESTIN

10:03.00 2017

1500 Free

 

   

50 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

33.74 2017

100 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

1:12.07 2017

200 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

2:40.28

2017

50 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

33.42 2019

100 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

1:13.40 2019

200 Fly

CONNOR BENOIT

2:51.67 2019

50 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

36.88 2015

100 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

1:23.51 2015

200 Breast

TOMMY SEILER

3:13.63 2017

200 IM

DREW TESTIN

2:42:01 2017

400 IM

DREW TESTIN

5:45.34 2017

200 Med Relay

DEVIN TESTIN

2:20.48 2017

 

TOMMY SEILER

 

 

 

CARSON CHAVANNES

 

 

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

200 Free Relay

DEVIN TESTIN

 

2:01.51 2017

 

CARSON CHAVANNES

 

 

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

 

TOMMY SEILER

 

 

400 Med Relay

DYLAN LUCKMANN

5:16.79 2015

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

WILLIAM MADRZAK

 

 

400 Free Relay

TOMMY SEILER

4:28.92 2017

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

 

CARSON CHAVANNES

 

 

 

DEVIN TESTIN

 

 

13 & 14 GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

27.74 6/25/2016

100 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

58.77 6/24/2016

200 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

2:09.95 7/31/2015

400 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

4:36.63 8/6/2016

800 Free

MADDIE PAAR

10:02.67 8/04/2016

1500 Free

PAYTON MEYER

21:22.19 6/29/2018

100 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

1:05.61 8/03/2018

200 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

2:23.41 8/04/2018

100 Fly

FAITH JOHNSON

1:06.31 8/04/2018

200 Fly

FAITH JOHNSON

2:28.24 8/03/2018

100 Breast

MAKAYLA SURA

1:20.52 8/06/2016

200 Breast

MAKAYLA SURA

2:56.33 8/04/2016

200 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

2:27.95 6/24/2016

400 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

5:25.68 5/20/2016

200 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

2:03.32 8/02/2018

 

HANNA DEGRACE

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

200 Free Relay

ALI BEAY

1:53.08 8/005/2018

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

LAUREN JEX

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

400 Med Relay

ALI BEAY

4:38.25 8/5/2018

 

HANNA DEGRACE

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

400 Free Relay

FAITH JOHNSON

4:09.97 8/03/2018

 

LAUREN JEX

 

 

 

ALI BEAY

 

 

 

SABINA MRZYGLOD

 

 

800 Free Relay

MADDIE PAAR

9:25.89 8/4/2016

 

MOIRA SHEA

 

 

 

MAKAYLA SURA

 

 

 

CASSANDRA STEGNER

 

 

13 & 14 BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

DYLAN WEBB

25.51 8/06/2017

100 Free

DYLAN WEBB

56.04 8/03/2017

200 Free

DYLAN WEBB

2:06.52 8/4/2017

400 Free

MASON STIMSON

4:31.92 8/5/2017

800 Free

DEVIN TESTIN

9:20.58 2019

1500 Free

DEVIN TESTIN

17:42.24 2019

100 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

1:03.23 2019

200 Back

DEVIN TESTIN

2:17.83 2019

100 Fly

CARSON CHAVANNES

1:04.14 2019

200 Fly

MASON STIMSON

2:25.04 8/3/2017

100 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

1:11.85 8/05/2017

200 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

2:35.16 8/3/2017

200 IM

DYLAN WEBB

2:20.55 8/06/2017

400 IM

DEVIN TESTIN 5:00.58 2019

200 Med Relay

MING ONG

2:00.47 8/07/2016

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

JOSHUA WU

 

 

200 Free Relay

DYLAN WEBB

1:48.43 8/4/2016

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

MING ONG

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

400 Med Relay

MING ONG

4:26.83 8/7/2016

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

JOSHUA WU

 

 

400 Free Relay

TOMMY SEILER

4:01.67 2019

 

CARSON CHAVANNES

 

 

 

DEVIN TESTIN

 

 

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

800 Free Relay

TOMMY SEILER

8:43.87

2019

 

CARSON CHAVANNES

 

 

 

DEVIN TESTIN

 

 

 

DREW TESTIN

 

 

15 - 18 GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

26.86

2019

100 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

58.08

8/2/2018

200 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

2:06.22

8/3/2018

400 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

         4:34.86

             8/04/2018

800 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

         9:40.56

             7/31/2014

1500 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

         18:41.82

              8/03/2014

100 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

1:03.17

7/31/2015

200 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

2:23.41

2019

100 Fly

SAM SIEBENALLER

1:03.06

8/1/2015

200 Fly

SAM SIEBENALLER

2:23.63

7/30/2015

100 Breast

HALEY DEGRACE

         1:14.53

           8/1/2015

200 Breast

HALEY DEGRACE

2:43.40

7/30/2015

200 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

2:24.43

2019

400 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

5:11:87

8/03/2018

200 Med Relay

STEPHANIE MARKS

2:00.49

2019

 

LAUREN JEX

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

200 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

1:49.55

2019

 

OLIVIA MEINBERG

 

 

 

ALI BEAY

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

400 Med Relay

MORGAN FISCHER

4:39.83

8/2/2014

 

HALEY DEGRACE

 

 

 

SAM SIEBENALLER

 

 

 

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

 

 

400 Free Relay

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

4:00.49

2015

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

 

MORGAN FISCHER

 

 

 

SAM SIEBENALLER

 

 

800 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

8:48.26

7/31/2014

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

 

STEPHANIE MARKS

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

15 - 18 BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

DYLAN WEBB

24.82

8/05/2018

100 Free

DYLAN WEBB

55.21

8/02/2018

200 Free

JOSH WU

2:03.38

2019

400 Free

MASON STIMSON

4:27.75

2019

800 Free

MASON STIMSON

9:12.56

2019

1500 Free

MASON STIMSON

17:41.55

8/02/2018

100 Back

MING ONG

1:02.33

2019

200 Back

MING ONG

2:14.12

2019

100 Fly

JOHN SEILER

1:01.04

6/28/2014

200 Fly

MING ONG

2:15.86

8/2/2018

100 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

1:07.87

2019

200 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

2:28.55

2019

200 IM

DYLAN WEBB

2:17.93

8/05/2018

400 IM

MASON STIMSON

5:02.68

8/03/2018

200 Med Relay

MING ONG

1:52.30

2019

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

RYAN CIOLKOSZ

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

200 Free Relay

AUSTIN BROWN

1:40.40

2019

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

400 Med Relay

MING ONG

4:06.15

2019

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

RYAN CIOLKOSZ

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

400 Free Relay

AUSTIN BROWN

3:46.34

2019

 

JOSH WU

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

800 Free Relay

MASON STIMSON

8:21.99

2019

 

JOSH WU

 

 

 

MING ONG

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

SENIOR GIRLS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

26.86

2019

100 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

58.57

8/3/2017

200 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

2:06.22

8/4/2017

400 Free

CASSIE STEGNER

4:34.86

2018

800 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

9:36.94

7/30/2015

1500 Free

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

18:41.82

8/03/2014

50 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

            30.09

           3/19/2016

100 Back

SAM SIEBENALLER

1:03.17

7/31/2015

200 Back

FAITH JOHNSON

2:22.48

2019

50 Fly

SAM SIEBENALLER

          28.52

          3/19/2015

100 Fly

SAM SIEBENALLER

1:03.06

8/1/2015

200 Fly

SAM SIEBENALLER

2:23.63

7/30/2015

50 Breast

HALEY DEGRACE

          35.09

           7/10/2015

100 Breast

HALEY DEGRACE

          1:14.53

           8/1/2015

200 Breast

HALEY DEGRACE

2:43.40

7/30/2015

200 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

2:24.43

2019

400 IM

CASSIE STEGNER

5:24.53

5/20/2017

200 Med Relay

STEPHANIE MARKS

2:00.49

2019

 

LAUREN JEX

 

 

 

FAITH JOHNSON

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

200 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

1:49.55

2019

 

OLIVIA MEINBERG

 

 

 

ALI BEAY

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

400 Med Relay

SAM SIEBENALLER

4:24.02

8/2/2015

 

HALEY DEGRACE

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

 

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

 

 

400 Free Relay

RACHEL SIEBENALLER

4:00.49

7/31/2015

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

 

MORGAN FISCHER

 

 

 

SAM SIEBENALLER

 

 

800 Free Relay

SABINA MRZYGLOD

8:48.26

2019

 

MADDIE PAAR

 

 

 

STEPHANIE MARKS

 

 

 

CASSIE STEGNER

 

 

SENIOR BOYS

EVENT

NAME

TIME

YEAR

50 Free

SCOTT MUELLER

24.67

8/07/2016

100 Free

DYLAN WEBB

55.21

2018

200 Free

JOSH WU

2:03.38

2019

400 Free

MASON STIMSON

4:27.75

2019

800 Free

MASON STIMSON

9:12.56

2019

1500 Free

MASON STIMSON

17:41.55

2019

50 Back

MING ONG

29.27

7/31/2014

100 Back

MING ONG

1:02.33

2019

200 Back

MING ONG

2:14.12

2019

50 Fly

RYAN CIOLKOSZ

27.57

2019

100 Fly

JOHN SEILER

59.48

8/2/2014

200 Fly

MING ONG

2:15.86

2019

50 Breast

SCOTT MUELLER

31.60

7/8/2016

100 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

1:07.87

2019

200 Breast

DYLAN WEBB

2:28.55

2019

200 IM

DYLAN WEBB

2:17.93

2018

400 IM

MASON STIMSON

5:02.68

2018

200 Med Relay

MING ONG

1:52.30

2019

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

RYAN CIOLKOSZ

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

200 Free Relay

AUSTIN BROWN

1:40.40

2019

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

JOSH WU

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

400 Med Relay

MING ONG

4:06.15

2019

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

 

RYAN CIOLKOSZ

 

 

 

JOSHUA WU

 

 

400 Free Relay

AUSTIN BROWN

3:46.34

2019

 

JOSH WU

 

 

 

MASON STIMSON

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB

 

 

800 Free Relay

MASON STIMSON

8:21.99

2019

 

JOSH WU

 

 

 

MING ONG

 

 

 

DYLAN WEBB