Background-image
Team Sponsors
TYR
Sun+Prairie+Pet+Clinic
Dental+Health+Orthodontics
Gold+Star+Coffee+Service
Your+Family+Law
Jennings+%26+Woldt+Remodeling%2C+Inc
Bank+of+Sun+Prairie
Complete+Family+Dentistry
Elite+Embroidery
Fun+Run+101
Horstman+Computers
Just+For+Me
Prairie+Athletic+Club
Smiths
West+Prairie+Dental
Simply+Swimming
East+Madison+Toyota
Safe+Sport
Josh+Erickson+American+Family+Agent
Become+a+Sponsor
SCY Records

Sun Prairie Storm All-Time Top 10 Swims

Last Updated: 3/5/2018

Sun Prairie Storm Short Course Records

6-Under Girls

25 Free

19.42

BAM Winter Frenzy '15

 8-Feb-15

Sophie Diers

 

50 Free

46.27

Adidas Sprint Challenge '17

 4-Feb-17

Claire Rundahl

 

100 Free

1:40.93

SPS IMR Challenge '17

 22-Apr-17

Claire Rundahl

 

200 Free

4:37.49

Waterloo Winter '17

 14-Jan-17

Michaela Loess

 

500 Free

13:35.50

Storm Mile Day '14

 29-Dec-14

Sophie Diers

 

1000 Free

27:24.50

Storm Mile Day '14

 29-Dec-14

Sophie Diers

 

1650 Free

45:25.50

Storm Mile Day '14

 29-Dec-14

Sophie Diers

 

25 Back

22.99

SPS TYR 12-U '18

 3-Feb-18

Hailey Diers

 

50 Back

51.64

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Hailey Diers

 

100 Back

1:52.13

DFAC Summer '17

 14-Jun-17

Claire Rundahl

 

25 Breast

29.34

Beach Ball '17

 12-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

 

50 Breast

1:09.89

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Hailey Diers

 

100 Breast

 

 

 

 

 

25 Fly

23.51

BAM Winter Frenzy '15

 8-Feb-15

Sophie Diers

 

50 Fly

1:08.64

SPS IMR Challenge '17

 22-Apr-17

Claire Rundahl

 

100 Fly

 

 

 

 

 

100 IM

1:52.09

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Hailey Diers

 

200 IM

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

8-Under Girls

25 Free

15.50

Champion Meet '14

 21-Nov-14

Abby Snook

 

50 Free

34.84

DFAC Fall '14

 8-Nov-14

Abby Snook

 

100 Free

1:20.84

SPS Winter Classic '16

 18-Dec-16

Sophie Diers

 

200 Free

2:59.35

PX3 Intersquad '14

4-Oct-14

Abby Snook

 

500 Free

7:58.44

DFAC Winter '17

 7-Jan-17

Sophie Diers

 

1000 Free

16:44.77

Mile Day '16

 29-Dec-16

Sophie Diers

 

1650 Free

27:33.39

Mile Day '16

 29-Dec-16

Sophie Diers

 

25 Back

19.45

WI Regionals '15

 20-Feb-15

Lila Gunnink

 

50 Back

42.62

Waterloo Fall '14

 18-Oct-14

Abby Snook

 

100 Back

1:36.44

DFAC Winter '17

 7-Jan-17

Sophie Diers

 

200 Back

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

25 Breast

20.94

DFAC 10-U '14

 5-Oct-14

Abby Snook

 

50 Breast

47.22

OSHY A3 #4

 1-Dec-17

Vivian Paske

 

100 Breast

1:46.97

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Sophie Diers

 

200 Breast

3:56.00

DFAC Winter '17

7-Jan-17

Sophie Diers

 

25 Fly

17.56

DFAC 10-U '14

 5-Oct-14

Lila Gunnink

 

50 Fly

38.62

WI Regionals '15

 20-Feb-15

Lila Gunnink

 

100 Fly

1:44.53

Storm Time Trials

18-Dec-14

Lila Gunnink

 

200 Fly

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

100 IM

1:31.01

SPS IMR Challenge '17

 22-Apr-17

Sophie Diers

 

200 IM

3:17.67

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Sophie Diers

 

400 IM

7:06.91

DFAC Winter '17

7-Jan-17

Sophie Diers

 

100 Free Relay

1:13.94

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

V. Paske, B. Stampf, S. Camp, L. Van De Wiel

 

200 Free Relay

3:11.73

Fond Du Lac '15

 12-Dec-15

G. Schmid, L. Gomez, S. Timm, L. Mietzel

 

100 Medley Relay

1:24.59

FSC New Year '18

 19-Jan-18

S. Grundahl, C. Rundahl, L. Mueller, L. Nicodemus

 

200 Medley Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

         

 

9-10 Girls

50 Free

29.30

12-U State '16

 26-Feb-16

Tori Barnet

 

100 Free

1:04.04

18 SPS Spring Meet

 28-Apr-18

Lydia Zenobi

 

200 Free

2:28.27

DFAC Halloween '16

 30-Oct-16

Abby Snook

 

500 Free

6:58.36

Winter Classic '15

 18-Dec-15

Lily Rimrodt

 

1000 Free

15:12.25

Mile Day '17

 28-Dec-17

Gabby Schmid

 

1650 Free

25:02.62

Mile Day '17

 28-Dec-17

Sophie Diers

 

50 Back

33.87

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Lydia Zenobi

 

100 Back

1:12.90

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Lydia Zenobi

 

200 Back

2:57.27

Champion Meet '15

20-Nov-15

Abby Snook

 

50 Breast

40.31

Winter Thaw '18

 5-Jan-18

Gabby Schmid

 

100 Breast

1:28.38

Winter Thaw '18

 5-Jan-18

Gabby Schmid

 

200 Breast

3:18.13

OSHY A3 #4

1-Dec-17

Gabby Schmid

 

50 Fly

31.36

17 December State

 16-Dec-17

Gabby Schmid

 

100 Fly

1:10.74

Winter Thaw '18

 5-Jan-18

Gabby Schmid

 

200 Fly

3:05.81

OSHY A3 #4

 1-Dec-17

Gabby Schmid

 

100 IM

1:16.02

STAT Winter '17

 18-Nov-17

Gabby Schmid

 

200 IM

2:47.60

2016 IMX Games

 22-Oct-16

Abby Snook

 

400 IM

6:03.05

DFAC Halloween '16

 30-Oct-16

Abby Snook

 

         

 

10-Under Girls

200 Free Relay

2:02.28

2016 State Meet

 26-Feb-16

M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, A. Snook, T. Barnet

 

400 Free Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

200 Medley Relay

2:26.20

STAR Fall '17

 28-Oct-17

S. Diers, L. Zenobi, G. Schmid, L. Gomez

 

400 Medley Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

         

 

11-12 Girls

50 Free

25.76

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Tori Barnet

 

100 Free

56.64

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Tori Barnet

 

200 Free

2:04.54

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Tori Barnet

 

500 Free

5:41.37

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Ruthie Pavelski

 

1000 Free

11:54.48

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Ruthie Pavelski

 

1650 Free

21:10.62

Mile Day '17

28-Dec-17

Ruthie Pavelski

 

50 Back

29.83

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Tori Barnet

 

100 Back

1:03.68

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Tori Barnet

 

200 Back

2:20.52

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Tori Barnet

 

50 Breast

34.40

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Abby Snook

 

100 Breast

1:13.42

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Abby Snook

 

200 Breast

2:40.98

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Abby Snook

 

50 Fly

29.22

DFAC Summer '18

 13-Jul-18

Ruthie Pavelski

 

100 Fly

1:08.62

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Gabby Schmid

 

200 Fly

2:33.96

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Gabby Schmid

 

100 IM

1:09.34

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Tori Barnet

 

200 IM

2:25.31

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Abby Snook

 

400 IM

5:20.43

Silver State '18

 20-Jul-18

Ruthie Pavelski

 

200 Free Relay

1:44.44

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet

 

400 Free Relay

3:55.35

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet

 

800 Free Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

200 Medley Relay

2:00.52

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski

 

400 Medley Relay

4:26.27

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski

 

         

 

12-Under Girls

200 Free Relay

1:44.44

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet

 

400 Free Relay

3:55.35

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet

 

200 Medley Relay

2:00.52

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski

 

400 Medley Relay

4:26.27

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski

 

         

 

13-14 Girls

50 Free

26.30

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Abby Krejcha

 

100 Free

56.24

Silver State '18

 20-Jul-18

Tori Barnet

 

200 Free

2:02.55

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Abby Krejcha

 

500 Free

5:42.31

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Abby Krejcha

 

1000 Free

11:56.39

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Abby Krejcha

 

1650 Free

19:41.74

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Bree Moericke

 

50 Back

29.47

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Abby Krejcha

 

100 Back

1:02.17

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Abby Krejcha

 

200 Back

2:15.55

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Abby Krejcha

 

50 Breast

34.69

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Ella Gunnink

 

100 Breast

1:13.98

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Ella Gunnink

 

200 Breast

2:40.49

Silver State '18

 20-Jul-18

Ellie Reeder

 

50 Fly

29.35

13&O State '17

 2-Mar-17

Bree Moericke

 

100 Fly

1:03.13

13&O State '17

 2-Mar-17

Bree Moericke

 

200 Fly

2:34.36

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Bree Moericke

 

100 IM

1:09.52

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Bella Snook

 

200 IM

2:23.65

HPAC Go For The Cut '18

 10-Feb-18

Abby Krejcha

 

400 IM

5:12.26

Silver State '18

 20-Jul-18

Abby Krejcha

 

200 Free Relay

1:45.49

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

L. Breyer, B. Laube, E. Mueller, A. Krejcha

 

400 Free Relay

3:51.67

13&O State '17

 2-Mar-17

E. Gunnink, A. Krejcha, B. Crosby, B. Moericke

 

800 Free Relay

9:45.00

Waterloo Winter '17

 14-Jan-17

H. Hellenbrand, E. Mueller, M. Schulz, N. Sletten

 

200 Medley Relay

1:59.36

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

A. Krejcha, B. Laube, L. Breyer, E. Mueller

 

400 Medley Relay

4:22.45

13&O State '17

 2-Mar-17

A. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, B. Moericke, B. Crosby

 

         

 

15-16 Girls

50 Free

25.02

HPAC Go For The Cut '18

 10-Feb-18

Bree Moericke

 

100 Free

55.15

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Bree Moericke

 

200 Free

1:59.67

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Bree Moericke

 

500 Free

5:41.23

Winter Thaw '18

 5-Jan-18

Bree Moericke

 

1000 Free

12:03.21

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Ella Gunnink

 

1650 Free

20:11.72

Winter Thaw '18

 5-Jan-18

Bree Moericke

 

50 Back

29.67

Winter Classic '15

 18-Dec-15

Emily Unmacht

 

100 Back

1:01.99

Winter Classic '15

 18-Dec-15

Emily Unmacht

 

200 Back

2:27.80

OSHY A3 Series 8 '18

2-Feb-18

Emily Anderson

 

50 Breast

34.46

Regional Champs '14

1-Feb-14

Nora Lelivelt

 

100 Breast

1:13.40

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Ella Gunnink

 

200 Breast

2:40.93

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Ella Gunnink

 

50 Fly

29.15

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Ella Gunnink

 

100 Fly

1:02.66

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Ella Gunnink

 

200 Fly

2:29.58

HPAC Go For The Cut '18

 10-Feb-18

Ella Gunnink

 

100 IM

1:07.74

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Emily Anderson

 

200 IM

2:19.47

'17 Winter Classic

 15-Dec-17

Emily Anderson

 

400 IM

5:14.86

Winter Thaw '18

 5-Jan-18

Bree Moericke

 

         

 

17-18 Girls

50 Free

26.72

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Sydney Davis

 

100 Free

59.12

HPAC Go For The Cut '18

 10-Feb-18

Mallory Keating

 

200 Free

2:06.89

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Sydney Davis

 

500 Free

6:05.18

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Sydney Davis

 

1000 Free

12:33.37

HPAC Go For The Cut '18

 10-Feb-18

Mallory Keating

 

1650 Free

20:46.74

HPAC Go For The Cut '18

 10-Feb-18

Mallory Keating

 

50 Back

34.86

SPS Spring Kickoff '16

23-Apr-16

Nora Lelivelt

 

100 Back

1:08.13

Regional Champs '16

19-Feb-16

Josie Nettum

 

200 Back

2:28.07

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Mallory Keating

 

50 Breast

35.04

SPS Spring Kickoff '16

23-Apr-16

Nora Lelivelt

 

100 Breast

1:17.62

Regional Champs '16

19-Feb-16

Clarise Nettum

 

200 Breast

2:50.64

Regional Champs '16

19-Feb-16

Clarise Nettum

 

50 Fly

30.99

SPS Spring Kickoff '16

23-Apr-16

Lakshmi Vemuri

 

100 Fly

1:10.72

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

Sydney Davis

 

200 Fly

3:07.35

BAM Winter Frenzy '17

29-Jan-17

Mallory Keating

 

100 IM

1:11.32

SPS Spring Kickoff '16

23-Apr-16

Nora Lelivelt

 

200 IM

2:32.39

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Mallory Keating

 

400 IM

5:43.54

BAM Winter Frenzy '17

29-Jan-17

Mallory Keating

 

         

 

15-18 Girls

200 Free Relay

1:46.11

WI Regionals '18

 16-Feb-18

E. Anderson, G. Murray, E. Gunnink, B. Crosby

 

400 Free Relay

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

800 Free Relay

9:59.99

Waterloo Winter '17

 14-Jan-17

E. Anderson, E. Gunnink, A. Krejcha, M. Keating

 

200 Medley Relay

2:06.02

WAT Polar Plunge '16

 4-Dec-16

A. Krejcha, B. Laube, B. Moericke, B. Crosby

 

400 Medley Relay

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

         

 

Open Girls

200 Free Relay

1:44.44

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet

 

400 Free Relay

3:51.67

13&O State '17

 2-Mar-17

E. Gunnink, A. Krejcha, B. Crosby, B. Moericke

 

800 Free Relay

9:22.04

 

 14-Jan-17

E. Anderson, E. Gunnink, A. Krejcha, M. Keating

 

200 Medley Relay

1:59.36

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

A. Krejcha, B. Laube, L. Breyer, E. Mueller

 

400 Medley Relay

4:22.45

13&O State '17

 2-Mar-17

A. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, B. Moericke, B. Crosby

 

         

 

6-Under Boys

25 Free

19.65

Waterloo Fall '14

 18-Oct-14

Will Bauer

 

50 Free

56.26

DFAC 10-U '14

 5-Oct-14

Will Bauer

 

100 Free

2:04.72

DFAC Winter '15

 10-Jan-15

Ben Kalberer

 

200 Free

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

25 Back

25.59

BAM Winter '15

 8-Feb-15

Ben Kalberer

 

50 Back

1:01.16

Silver State '15

 17-Jul-15

Taras Drozd

 

100 Back

2:46.08

Silver State '15

 17-Jun-15

Taras Drozd

 

25 Breast

30.14

 

 10-May-14

Charlie Reeder

 

50 Breast

1:07.38

Silver State '15

 17-Jul-15

Taras Drozd

 

100 Breast

2:32.04

Silver State '15

 17-Jul-15

Taras Drozd

 

25 Fly

24.57

Stoughton '15

 24-Oct-15

Mason Koop

 

50 Fly

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

100 Fly

 

 

 

 

 

100 IM

2:14.72

Silver State '15

 17-Jun-15

Taras Drozd

 

200 IM

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

8-Under Boys

25 Free

15.70

WI Regionals '16

 19-Feb-16

Coby Zander

 

50 Free

35.46

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Grant Schmid

 

100 Free

1:19.77

SPS IMR Challenge '17

 22-Apr-17

Grant Schmid

 

200 Free

2:56.12

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Grant Schmid

 

500 Free

7:39.25

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Grant Schmid

 

1000 Free

19:52.50

Mile Day '15

 28-Dec-15

Coby Zander

 

1650 Free

33:56.60

Mile Day '15

 28-Dec-15

Coby Zander

 

25 Back

19.54

SPS Intrasquad '16

 23-Sep-16

Will Bauer

 

50 Back

43.65

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Grant Schmid

 

100 Back

1:40.86

SPS Time Trial '14

 18-Dec-14

Elijah Gunnink

 

200 Back

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

25 Breast

21.49

Winter Classic '15

 18-Dec-15

Charlie Reeder

 

50 Breast

49.52

BAC Groundhog '16

 23-Jan-16

Charlie Reeder

 

100 Breast

1:45.71

Winter Classic '15

 18-Dec-15

Charlie Reeder

 

200 Breast

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

25 Fly

17.81

WI Regionals '15

 20-Feb-15

Elijah Gunnink

 

50 Fly

41.37

SPS IMR Challenge '17

 22-Apr-17

Grant Schmid

 

100 Fly

1:43.68

DFAC Winter '17

 7-Jan-17

Grant Schmid

 

200 Fly

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

100 IM

1:31.75

SPS IMR Challenge '17

 22-Apr-17

Grant Schmid

 

200 IM

3:14.03

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

Grant Schmid

 

400 IM

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

100 Free Relay

1:12.03

WI Regionals '16

 19-Feb-16

C. Zander, C. Reeder, C. Rimrodt, W. Bauer

 

200 Free Relay

3:00.13

Fond Du Lac '15

 12-Dec-15

C. Zander, W. Bauer, C. Spredemann, E. Stecker

 

100 Medley Relay

1:21.28

WI Regionals '16

 19-Feb-16

C. Zander, C. Reeder, C. Rimrodt, W. Bauer

 

200 Medley Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

         

 

9-10 Boys

50 Free

29.55

Waterloo Spring '15

 9-May-15

Jonathan Schluesche

 

100 Free

1:03.11

DFAC Summer '15

 17-Jun-15

Jonah Gunnink

 

200 Free

2:17.75

Silver State '15

 17-Jul-15

Jonah Gunnink

 

500 Free

6:24.23

WI 12-U State '15

 27-Feb-15

Jonah Gunnink

 

1000 Free

14:56.65

Mile Day '17

 28-Dec-17

Chase Rimrodt

 

1650 Free

24:16.34

Mile Day '17

 28-Dec-17

Chase Rimrodt

 

50 Back

34.19

DFAC Summer '15

 17-Jun-15

Jonah Gunnink

 

100 Back

1:15.27

DFAC Summer '15

 8-Jul-15

Jonah Gunnink

 

200 Back

2:44.29

DFAC Winter '17

7-Jan-17

Bennett Braatz

 

50 Breast

40.87

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Gus Schasker

 

100 Breast

1:28.54

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Charlie Reeder

 

200 Breast

3:12.85

DFAC Winter '17

7-Jan-17

Bennett Braatz

 

50 Fly

33.66

WI 12-U State '15

 27-Feb-15

Jonathan Schluesche

 

100 Fly

1:20.99

Waterloo Spring '15

 9-May-15

Jonathan Schluesche

 

200 Fly

9:59.99

 

 

None

 

100 IM

1:20.27

WEST State/NonState '16

 6-Nov-16

Bennett Braatz

 

200 IM

2:44.55

2016 IMX Games

 22-Oct-16

Bennett Braatz

 

400 IM

6:26.73

FSC New Year '18

19-Jan-18

Charlie Reeder

 

         

 

10-Under Boys

200 Free Relay

2:06.65

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

G. Schasker, T. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, T. Nicodemus

 

400 Free Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

200 Medley Relay

2:23.30

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

C. Rimrodt, C. Reeder, G. Schmid, C. Zander

 

400 Medley Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

         

 

11-12 Boys

50 Free

26.17

Winter Classic '15

 18-Dec-15

Cole Faust

 

100 Free

58.41

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonathan Schluesche

 

200 Free

2:07.39

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonah Gunnink

 

500 Free

5:41.35

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonah Gunnink

 

1000 Free

11:49.88

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonah Gunnink

 

1650 Free

21:02.06

Champion Meet '15

 20-Nov-15

James Werwie

 

50 Back

30.18

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonah Gunnink

 

100 Back

1:02.69

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonah Gunnink

 

200 Back

2:18.68

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonah Gunnink

 

50 Breast

35.58

BAC Groundhog Open '15

 24-Jan-15

Ben Wiegand

 

100 Breast

1:17.53

BAC Groundhog Open '15

 24-Jan-15

Ben Wiegand

 

200 Breast

2:45.97

Champion Meet '15

 20-Nov-15

Cole Faust

 

50 Fly

29.11

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonathan Schluesche

 

100 Fly

1:04.50

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

Jonathan Schluesche

 

200 Fly

2:28.20

Winter Classic '15

 18-Dec-15

James Werwie

 

100 IM

1:08.34

SPS IMR Challenge '17

22-Apr-17

Jonathan Schluesche

 

200 IM

2:30.58

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Bennett Braatz

 

400 IM

5:21.35

12-U State '18

 23-Feb-18

Bennett Braatz

 

200 Free Relay

1:49.26

2016 State Meet

 26-Feb-16

J. Anhalt, C. Sullivan, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz

 

400 Free Relay

4:02.63

2016 State Meet

 26-Feb-16

J. Anhalt, J. Gunnink, C. Sullivan, E. Braatz

 

800 Free Relay

9:59.99

 

 1-Jan-01

None

 

200 Medley Relay

2:03.55

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson

 

400 Medley Relay

4:38.14

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson

 

         

 

12-Under Boys

200 Free Relay

1:49.26

2016 State Meet

 26-Feb-16

C. Hudson, W. Schasker, B. Braatz, J. Gunnink

 

400 Free Relay

4:02.63

2016 State Meet

 26-Feb-16

J. Anhalt, J. Gunnink, C. Sullivan, E. Braatz

 

200 Medley Relay

2:03.55

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson

 

400 Medley Relay

4:38.14

12-U State '17

 24-Feb-17

J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson

 

         

 

         

 

13-14 Boys

50 Free

23.59

13 & O State '17

 2-Mar-17

Ben Wiegand

 

100 Free

51.59

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Ethan Braatz

 

200 Free

1:53.86

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Ethan Braatz

 

500 Free

5:09.58

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Ethan Braatz

 

1000 Free

10:57.24

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

JP Anhalt

 

1650 Free

18:06.55

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

JP Anhalt

 

50 Back

27.08

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Campbell Sullivan

 

100 Back

59.53

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Jonathan Schluesche

 

200 Back

2:10.93

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Jonah Gunnink

 

50 Breast

31.01

13 & O State '17

 2-Mar-17

Ben Wiegand

 

100 Breast

1:06.06

13 & O State '17

 2-Mar-17

Ben Wiegand

 

200 Breast

2:26.32

13 & O State '17

 2-Mar-17

Ben Wiegand

 

50 Fly

26.11

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

Campbell Sullivan

 

100 Fly

56.26

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

JP Anhalt

 

200 Fly

2:07.39

HPAC Go For The Cut '18

 10-Feb-18

JP Anhalt

 

100 IM

59.79

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

JP Anhalt

 

200 IM

2:14.40

WEST State/Non-State

 5-Nov-17

James Werwie

 

400 IM

4:41.16

Regionals '17

 17-Feb-17

James Werwie

 

200 Free Relay

1:35.98

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, C. Sullivan, J. Anhalt

 

400 Free Relay

3:27.36

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, C. Sullivan, J. Anhalt

 

800 Free Relay

7:40.91

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, C. Sullivan, J. Anhalt

 

200 Medley Relay

1:48.80

13&O State '18

 1-Mar-18

C. Sullivan, E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, J. Anhalt

 

400 Medley Relay

3:59.84

13&O State '18