Background-image
Team Sponsors
TYR
Sun+Prairie+Pet+Clinic
Dental+Health+Orthodontics
Gold+Star+Coffee+Service
Your+Family+Law
Jennings+%26+Woldt+Remodeling%2C+Inc
Bank+of+Sun+Prairie
Complete+Family+Dentistry
Elite+Embroidery
Fun+Run+101
Horstman+Computers
Just+For+Me
Prairie+Athletic+Club
Smiths
West+Prairie+Dental
Simply+Swimming
East+Madison+Toyota
Safe+Sport
Josh+Erickson+American+Family+Agent
Become+a+Sponsor
LCM Records

6-Under Girls

50 Free

48.30

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

100 Free

1:49.54

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

200 Free

4:01.74

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

50 Back

1:03.11

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

100 Back

2:08.80

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

50 Breast

1:08.09

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

100 Breast

 

 

 

 

50 Fly

1:07.05

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Claire Rundahl

100 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 IM

 

 

 

 

         

8-Under Girls

50 Free

43.63

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15

 19-Jun-15

Lila Gunnink

100 Free

1:36.86

SEA Early Bird '17

 30-Apr-17

Samantha Camp

200 Free

3:35.52

Silver State '16

 22-Jul-16

Sadie Timm

400 Free

7:54.16

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15

 19-Jun-15

Lila Gunnink

800 Free

29:59.99

 

 

None

1500 Free

59:59.99

 

 

None

50 Back

48.32

SEA Early Bird '17

 30-Apr-17

Samantha Camp

100 Back

1:53.42

May Mania '17

 17-May-17

Braenna Stampf

200 Back

6:59.99

 

 

None

50 Breast

59.05

SEA Early Bird '17

 30-Apr-17

Samantha Camp

100 Breast

3:04.71

May Mania '17

17-May-17

Erica DeBoer

200 Breast

6:59.99

 

 

None

50 Fly

46.24

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15

 19-Jun-15

Lila Gunnink

100 Fly

4:59.99

 

 

None

200 Fly

6:59.99

 

 

None

200 IM

6:59.99

 

 

None

400 IM

19:59.99

 

 

None

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

         

9-10 Girls

50 Free

32.79

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '16

 17-Jun-16

Ruthie Pavelski

100 Free

1:12.46

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Ruthie Pavelski

200 Free

2:42.47

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Ruthie Pavelski

400 Free

6:11.07

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '16

 17-Jun-16

Ruthie Pavelski

800 Free

 

 

 

 

1500 Free

 

 

 

 

50 Back

42.14

PX3 Summer Invite '16

 3-Jun-16

Abby Snook

100 Back

1:31.68

CRAA Iowa '16

 20-May-16

Abby Snook

200 Back

3:24.44

PX3 Summer Invite '16

 3-Jun-16

Abby Snook

50 Breast

45.16

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Ruthie Pavelski

100 Breast

1:45.06

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Ruthie Pavelski

200 Breast

 

 

 

 

50 Fly

36.49

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

Gabby Schmid

100 Fly

1:31.92

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

Gabby Schmid

200 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 IM

3:17.34

CRAA Iowa '16

 20-May-16

Abby Snook

400 IM

7:09.98

CRAA Iowa '17

2-Jun-17

Lila Gunnink

         

10-Under Girls

200 Free Relay

2:39.73

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

L. Gunnink, S. Timm, B. Bartley, R. Pavelski

400 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

3:00.80

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

S. Timm, R. Pavelski, L. Gunnink, B. Bartley

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

         

11-12 Girls

50 Free

30.15

Central Zones 2017

3-Aug-17

Tori Barnet

100 Free

1:08.19

SEA Early Bird '17

30-Apr-17

Ruthie Pavelski

200 Free

2:28.76

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Ruthie Pavelski

400 Free

5:30.47

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

1-Jul-17

Ruthie Pavelski

800 Free

12:00.97

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '16

17-Jun-16

Abby Krejcha

1500 Free

59:59.99

 

 

None

50 Back

35.74

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Tori Barnet

100 Back

1:16.69

12-U State '16

29-Jul-16

Abby Krejcha

200 Back

2:50.98

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Tori Barnet

50 Breast

41.19

17 Fondy Friday Night

7-Jul-17

Ellie Reeder

100 Breast

1:31.98

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Ellie Reeder

200 Breast

3:15.19

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Ellie Reeder

50 Fly

33.30

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Lily Breyer

100 Fly

1:16.80

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Lily Breyer

200 Fly

3:01.55

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

Lily Breyer

200 IM

2:56.78

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

1-Jul-17

Lily Breyer

400 IM

6:42.81

Silver State '16

22-Jul-16

Abby Krejcha

200 Free Relay

2:04.26

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

R. Pavelski, L. Breyer, L. Rimrodt, T. Barnet

400 Free Relay

4:40.53

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

R. Pavelski, L. Breyer, L. Rimrodt, T. Barnet

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

2:20.93

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

T. Barnet, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, R. Pavelski

400 Medley Relay

5:16.33

12-U State '17

27-Jul-17

T. Barnet, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, R. Pavelski

         

12-Under Girls

200 Free Relay

2:04.26

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

R. Pavelski, L. Breyer, L. Rimrodt, T. Barnet

200 Medley Relay

2:20.93

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

T. Barnet, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, R. Pavelski

         

13-14 Girls

50 Free

30.02

13&O LC State '17

 3-Aug-17

Abby Krejcha

100 Free

1:05.86

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

Abby Krejcha

200 Free

2:28.68

Silver State '16

 22-Jul-16

Bree Moericke

400 Free

5:22.53

CRAA Iowa '17

 2-Jun-17

Abby Krejcha

800 Free

11:17.99

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Abby Krejcha

1500 Free

22:34.84

Silver State '17

21-Jul-17

Abby Krejcha

100 Back

1:14.03

13&O LC State '17

 3-Aug-17

Abby Krejcha

200 Back

2:39.15

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Abby Krejcha

100 Breast

1:25.86

CRAA Iowa '17

 2-Jun-17

Ella Gunnink

200 Breast

3:11.52

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Ella Gunnink

100 Fly

1:16.29

Silver State '16

 22-Jul-16

Bree Moericke

200 Fly

3:09.32

Silver State '16

 22-Jul-16

Ella Gunnink

200 IM

2:53.10

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Ella Gunnink

400 IM

6:09.30

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Abby Krejcha

200 Free Relay

2:07.31

SEA Summer Sizzler '16

 24-Jun-16

B. Moericke, H. Hellenbrand, N. Sletten, E. Gunnink

400 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

         

15-16 Girls

50 Free

29.12

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Bree Moericke

100 Free

1:02.78

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Bree Moericke

200 Free

2:18.84

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Bree Moericke

400 Free

5:13.02

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

1-Jul-17

Bree Moericke

800 Free

11:30.75

Silver State '17

23-Jul-17

Bree Moericke

1500 Free

22:39.13

Silver State '17

23-Jul-17

Bree Moericke

100 Back

1:20.47

May Mania '17

 30-Apr-17

Bree Moericke

200 Back

2:58.92

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

 1-Jul-17

Bree Moericke

100 Breast

1:33.93

Silver State '16

 22-Jul-16

Emily Anderson

200 Breast

3:28.84

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

1-Jul-17

Heidi Hellenbrand

100 Fly

1:18.56

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

1-Jul-17

Bree Moericke

200 Fly

3:17.91

Silver State '17

23-Jul-17

Nicole Sletten

200 IM

2:53.39

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

 1-Jul-17

Bree Moericke

400 IM

6:36.45

CRAA Iowa '17

2-Jun-17

Nicole Sletten

         

17-18 Girls

50 Free

 

 

 

 

100 Free

1:09.93

SEA Summer Sizzler '16

24-Jun-16

Nora Lelivelt

200 Free

 

 

 

 

400 Free

 

 

 

 

800 Free

 

 

 

 

1500 Free

 

 

 

 

100 Back

 

 

 

 

200 Back

 

 

 

 

100 Breast

1:32.59

SEA Summer Sizzler '16

24-Jun-16

Nora Lelivelt

200 Breast

 

 

 

 

100 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 IM

 

 

 

 

400 IM

 

 

 

 

         

15-18 Girls

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

400 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

         

Open Girls

200 Free Relay

2:04.26

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

R. Pavelski, L. Breyer, L. Rimrodt, T. Barnet

400 Free Relay

4:19.07

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

A. Krejcha, T. Barnet, E. Anderson, B. Moericke

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

2:19.26

CRAA Iowa '17

 2-Jun-17

A. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, N. Sletten, T. Barnet

400 Medley Relay

5:16.33

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

T. Barnet, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, R. Pavelski

         

6-Under Boys

50 Free

 

 

 

 

100 Free

 

 

 

 

200 Free

 

 

 

 

50 Back

 

 

 

 

50 Breast

 

 

 

 

50 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 IM

 

 

 

 

         

8-Under Boys

50 Free

40.88

SEA Early Bird '17

 30-Apr-17

Grant Schmid

100 Free

1:31.51

SEA Early Bird '17

 30-Apr-17

Grant Schmid

200 Free

4:00.78

17 Fondy Friday Night

 7-Jul-17

Taras Drozd

400 Free

8:18.36

17 Fondy Friday Night

 7-Jul-17

Taras Drozd

800 Free

29:59.99

 

 

None

1500 Free

59:59.99

 

 

None

50 Back

50.26

SEA Early Bird '17

 30-Apr-17

Grant Schmid

100 Back

2:05.26

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15

 19-Jun-15

Elijah Gunnink

200 Back

6:59.99

 

 

None

50 Breast

57.42

Daniel Jaekel '15

 2-May-15

Gus Schasker

100 Breast

2:06.53

May Mania '17

17-May-17

Taras Drozd

200 Breast

6:59.99

 

 

None

50 Fly

48.36

SEA Early Bird '17

 30-Apr-17

Grant Schmid

100 Fly

2:11.17

17 Fondy Friday Night

7-Jul-17

Taras Drozd

200 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 IM

4:25.22

Silver State '17

 23-Jul-17

Taras Drozd

400 IM

 

 

 

 

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

         

9-10 Boys

50 Free

34.05

Minnesota Meet '15

 29-May-15

Jonah Gunnink

100 Free

1:12.04

Central Zones '15

 7-Aug-15

Jonah Gunnink

200 Free

2:38.02

Central Zones '15

 7-Aug-15

Jonah Gunnink

400 Free

5:42.30

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Bennett Braatz

800 Free

12:06.29

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15

19-Jun-15

Jonah Gunnink

1500 Free

59:59.99

 

 

None

50 Back

38.76

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15

 19-Jun-15

Jonah Gunnink

100 Back

1:27.66

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15

 19-Jun-15

Jonah Gunnink

200 Back

6:59.99

 

 

None

50 Breast

45.39

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

Charlie Reeder

100 Breast

1:41.32

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

Charlie Reeder

200 Breast

6:59.99

 

 

None

50 Fly

37.52

Minnesota Meet '15

 29-May-15

Jonathan Schluesche

100 Fly

1:34.90

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Elijah Gunnink

200 Fly

6:59.99

 

 

None

200 IM

3:07.92

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Bennett Braatz

400 IM

7:19.96

CRAA Iowa '17

2-Jun-17

Elijah Gunnink

         

10-Under Boys

200 Free Relay

2:26.39

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

T. Nicodemus, T. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, B. Braatz

400 Free Relay

2:50.63

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

2:47.40

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

C. Rimrodt, C. Reeder, G. Schmid, T. Krejcha

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

         

11-12 Boys

50 Free

29.73

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Ethan Braatz

100 Free

1:05.94

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Ethan Braatz

200 Free

2:27.24

CRAA Opener '16

 20-May-16

Ethan Braatz

400 Free

5:12.80

CRAA Iowa '17

 2-Jun-17

Jonah Gunnink

800 Free

10:48.67

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Ethan Braatz

1500 Free

59:59.99

 

 

None

50 Back

33.15

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

Jonah Gunnink

100 Back

1:12.03

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

Jonah Gunnink

200 Back

2:43.98

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

Jonah Gunnink

50 Breast

42.35

Daniel Jaekel '15

 2-May-15

Ben Wiegand

100 Breast

1:32.82

Daniel Jaekel '15

 2-May-15

Ben Wiegand

200 Breast

3:45.05

CRAA Opener '16

 20-May-16

Ethan Braatz

50 Fly

32.97

Minnesota Meet '15

 29-May-15

Ben Wiegand

100 Fly

1:20.47

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

Jonathan Schluesche

200 Fly

2:51.82

WI Long Course State '15

 24-Jul-15

James Werwie

200 IM

2:52.20

CRAA Iowa '17

 2-Jun-17

Jonah Gunnink

400 IM

6:08.49

CRAA Iowa '17

 2-Jun-17

Jonah Gunnink

200 Free Relay

2:10.05

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz

400 Free Relay

4:50.76

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

2:33.08

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz

400 Medley Relay

5:40.96

12-U State '17

 27-Jul-17

J. Gunnink, B. Braatz, E. Gunnink, T. Nicodemus

         

12-Under Boys

200 Free Relay

2:16.18

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz

200 Medley Relay

2:45.50

12-U State '16

 29-Jul-16

J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz

         

13-14 Boys

50 Free

26.65

Central Zones 2017

 3-Aug-17

Ben Wiegand

100 Free

1:01.08

17 MAC Sum. Challenge

 1-Jul-17

Ben Wiegand

200 Free

2:18.74

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

Ben Wiegand

400 Free

4:50.73

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

James Werwie

800 Free

9:45.78

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

James Werwie

1500 Free

18:55.63

Silver State '17

23-Jul-17

James Werwie

100 Back

1:13.83

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

James Werwie

200 Back

2:38.71

May Mania '17

 17-May-17

Isaac Budde

100 Breast

1:13.03

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

Ben Wiegand

200 Breast

2:47.99

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

Ben Wiegand

100 Fly

1:06.70

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

James Werwie

200 Fly

2:30.36

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

James Werwie

200 IM

2:35.27

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

James Werwie

400 IM

5:25.82

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

James Werwie

200 Free Relay

1:49.61

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

E. Braatz, J. Anhalt, C. Faust, B. Wiegand

400 Free Relay

4:10.85

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

C. Faust, J. Anhalt, J. Werwie, E. Braatz

800 Free Relay

9:11.76

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz, J. Werwie

200 Medley Relay

2:05.49

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

J. Werwie, B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz

400 Medley Relay

4:40.30

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

J. Werwie, B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz

         

15-16 Boys

50 Free

25.91

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

Cade Roggenbauer

100 Free

55.37

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

Cade Roggenbauer

200 Free

2:09.95

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

Cade Roggenbauer

400 Free

5:23.27

PX3 Summer Invite '16

 3-Jun-16

Cade Roggenbauer

800 Free

11;14.24

Silver State '17

 23-Jul-17

Chris Plagge

1500 Free

21:16.40

Silver State '17

23-Jul-17

Chris Plagge

100 Back

1:09.11

CRAA Opener '16

20-May-16

Griffin Lemcke

200 Back

2:48.65

PX3 Summer Invite '16

 3-Jun-16

Cade Roggenbauer

100 Breast

1:12.60

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

Ben Wiegand

200 Breast

2:44.59

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

Ben Wiegand

100 Fly

1:06.13

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

Cade Roggenbauer

200 Fly

3:05.73

Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '16

 17-Jun-16

Cade Roggenbauer

200 IM

2:54.75

Silver State '17

 21-Jul-17

Chris Plagge

400 IM

6:26.42

Silver State '16

 22-Jul-16

Sam Zander

         

17-18 Boys

50 Free

29.30

17 MAC Sum Challenge

1-Jul-17

Sam Zander

100 Free

1:03.74

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Ben Ippolito

200 Free

2:09.16

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Ben Ippolito

400 Free

 

 

 

 

800 Free

 

 

 

 

1500 Free

 

 

 

 

100 Back

1:05.93

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Ben Ippolito

200 Back

2:28.95

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Ben Ippolito

100 Breast

1:13.04

Speedo Sectionals '18

8-Mar-18

Ben Ippolito

200 Breast

 

 

 

 

100 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 Fly

 

 

 

 

200 IM

2:50.37

17 MAC Sum Challenge

1-Jul-17

Sam Zander

400 IM

 

 

 

 

         

15-18 Boys

200 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

400 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

800 Free Relay

 

 

 

 

200 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

 

         

Open Boys

200 Free Relay

1:49.61

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

E. Braatz, J. Anhalt, C. Faust, B. Wiegand

400 Free Relay

3:54.61

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

B. Wiegand, E. Braatz, B. Ippolito, C. Roggenbauer

800 Free Relay

9:11.76

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz, J. Werwie

200 Medley Relay

2:05.49

13&O State 2017

 3-Aug-17

J. Werwie, B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz

400 Medley Relay

4:21.07

Speedo Sectionals '18

 8-Mar-18

B. Ippolito, T. Popke, J. Anhalt, C. Roggenbauer