Background-image
2019-2020 "A" Club

 

2019-2020 SC Season “ A Time & Above” Club


“A” Time Club:

Amanda Beckman (13-14)

50 Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back,

100y Brst, 200y Brst, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

 Grace Blitz (13-14)

  50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free,

100y Brst, 200y Brst, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Connor Busse (11-12)

100y Back & 100y Breast

 

Paul Busse (15 Over)

200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free, 200y Back,

100y Brst, 200y Brst, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Anna Dickman (11-12)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free,

50y Back, 100y Back, 200y Back, 100y Fly, 100y IM, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Megan Grindle (11-12)

50y Free and 100y Free

 

Addison Haack (9-10)

50y Free, 100y Free, 100y Back,

100y Brst, 50 Fly, 100y IM and 200y IM

 

Serena Haack (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free

100y Brst, 200y Brst, 100y Fly and 200y IM

 

Luke Kobza (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free,

100y Back, 200y Back, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Clara Lake (9-10)

50y Free, 100y Free, 50y Back, 100y Back and 50y Fly

 

Eleanor Lake (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free,

100y Back, 200y Back, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Ellie Lenzendorf (11-12)

50y Back & 100y Back

 

Jack Madigan (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free

 

Oliver McCook (15 Over)

400 IM

 

Nicole Nickel (11-12)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free,

100y Back, 200y IM & 400y IM

 

Kaylee Oleson (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back,

200y Brst, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Tessa Pauls (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free

 

Kaitlyn Peters (15 Over

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free,

100y Back, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM & 400y IM

 

Kajsa Rosenkvist (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free,

100y Back, 200y Back and 100y Fly

 

Dylan Ryniak (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free,

1000y Free, 1650y Free, 100y Fly, 200y Fly & 400y IM

 

Peyton Ryniak (13-14)

100y Back & 200y Back

 

Alaina Sautebin (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 100y Back,

200y Back, 100y Brst, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Alaina Sautebin (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Emily Schmeiser (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free

100y Back, 200y Back, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Sophia Schmitz (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free,

200y Back, 100y Brst, 200y Brst, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Zach Vinson (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 500y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back,

100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM & 400y IM 

  

“AA” Time Club

Amanda Beckman (13-14)

50 Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 100y Brst

200y Brst, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Paul Busse ( 15 Over)

500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free, 200 IM and 400y IM

 

Grace Blitz (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 100y Brst, 200y Brst, 200y Fly and 200y IM

 

Anna Dickmann (11-12)

500y Free, 50y Back, 100y Back, 200y Back and 100y Fly

 

Serena Haack (15 Over)

100y Brst and 200y Brst

 

Luke Kobza (15 Over)

100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free,

1650y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back & 400y IM

 

Clara Lake (9-10)

50y Free

 

Eleanor Lake (13-14)

500y Free, 1000y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Nicole Nickel (11-12)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free and 1650y Free

 

Kaylee Oleson (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 200y Back, 100y Fly

200y Fly, 200y IM and 400y IM

 

Kaitlyn Peters (15 Over)

 50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 100y Back,

100y Fly, 200y Fly and  200y IM

 

Kajsa Rosenkvist (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free,

100y Back and 200y Back

 

Dylan Ryniak (15 Over)

 100y Free, 200y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free and 200y Fly

 

Alaina Sautebin (13-14)

50y Free, 100y Free, 200y Free, 100y Back , 200y Back, 200y IM & 400y IM

Alaina Sautebin (15 Over)

100y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back & 400y IM

 

Emily Schmeiser (13-14)

100y Free, 500y Free, 1000y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back

100y Fly, 200y Fly & 400y IM

 

Sophia Schmitz (15 Over)

500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free, 100y Brst,

200y Brst, 200y Fly, 200y IM & 400y IM

 

Zach Vinson (15 Over)

100y Free, 500y Free, 100y Back, 200y Back, 100y Fly, 200y Fly & 200y IM

       

“AAA” Time Club

Amanda Beckman (13-14)

200y Brst, 100y Fly, 200y Fly, 200y IM & 400y IM

 

Grace Blitz (13-14)

50y Free

 

Luke Kobza (15 Over)

500y Free, 1000y Free, 1650y Free & 400y IM

 

Nicole Nickel (11-12)

500y Free, 1000y Free & 1650y Free

 

Kaitlyn Peters (15 Over)

50y Free, 100y Free, 100y Fly & 200y Fly

 

Kajsa Rosenkvist (13-14)

200y Free, 500y Free, 100y Back & 200y Back

 

Sophia Schmitz (15 Over)

500y Free, 200y Brst, 200y Fly, 200y IM & 400y IM

 

Zach Vinson(15 Over)

100y Back, 200y Back, 100y Fly, 200y Fly & 200 IM

 

“AAAA” Time Club

 

Sophia Schmitz (15 Over):  400 IM

 

 

 

 

 

 
Thank You to Our Valued Partners
Simply+Swimming
Speedo
Bruce+Company
Gatekeepers
Wells+Print+and+Digital
Culver%27s
Subway+of+Waunakee
UPS+Waunakee