Quick Links
USA+Swimming
safe+sport
western+zone
Oregon+Masters
Team+USA
USA+Paralympics
Make+a+Splash
IMX
Deck+Pass
swim+swam
swimming+world
Aquatic+Jobs
Arena
Hy-tek
TeamUnify
ASCA Certified Coaches
First Last City Level Type
Mary Balfe Portland 1 USA Swimming
Patrick Beasley Lake Oswego 2 USA Swimming
Jill Black Eugene 2 USA-S
Jessica Bohner Portland 1 USA Swimming
Jody Braden Vancouver  4 USA Swimming
Robin Brickenden Grants Pass 4 USA Swimming
Bob Bruce Bend 5 NCAA I: Masters
Sandra Bullock Coos Bay 2 Junior College
Dave Cameron Hood River 2 Age Group 
MJ Caswell Mosier 1 USA Swimming; Masters
Kevin Cleary Portland 2 Masters 
Jennie Condon Portland 2 USA Swimming
Matthew Crum Milwaukie 4;3 USA Swimming; Age Group
Gina Dhom Eugene 2 Masters
Lorlee Engler Lebanon 2 USA Swimming
Monica Feigert Clatskanie 2 USA Swimming
Amanda Foran Portland 2 USA Swimming
Vicki Lynn Gordon Vancouver 4 Age Group and USA Swimming
Barbara Harris Bend 3 Masters 
Carolyn Heymann Lake Oswego 2 Age Group
Jackie James Springfield 2 High School 
Lisel Johnson Vancouver 1 USA Swimming; Age Group 
Scott Kerr Springfield 5 USS
Laurie Kilbourn Lake Oswego 4 Education and Experience
Kyle Kimball McMinnville 4 USA Swimming
Jim Knaup Lebanon 2 USA Swimming; High School
Eric Laitinen Canby 3 Age Group; USAS
Steffen Land Eugene 2 USA Swimming; High School 
Allen Larson Portland 2 Masters 
Rod Lundgren Gresham 2 USA Swimming
Tony Magden Portland 2 Age Group
Scott McKay The Dalles 2 Age Group
Justin Morin Hillsboro 1 Age Group; USA Swimming
Sara Nelson Madras 2 USA-S
Lissa Parker Neotsu 2 Age Group; High School
Kim Phillips Salem 1 USA Swimming; High School
Alasdair Pullan Portland 2 USA Swimming 
Jesse Raskauskas Portland  3 Education and Experience
James Resare Hillsboro 4 Age Group
Brad Robbins Tualatin 4 USA Swimming
Babette Romancier Albany 4 USA Swimming
Jeni Rossow Keizer 2 Age Group 
Skip Runkle Portland  5 USA-S
George Sampson McMinnville 2 USA-S
Jeanine Serrano Tualatin 4;3 Age Group, USA Swimming, High School
Hannah Siemens Portland 2 Age Group
Lynn Snyder Portland 2 Age Group 
Ruth Stocks Beaverton 3 Age Group 
Bud Taylor Gresham 4 USA-S
Brandi Teeney Silverton 2 USA Swimming
Nathan Templeman Canby 4 USA Swimming
Helen Thurlow Mount Angel 2 Masters
Geoffrey Tiffany Salem 3 Age Group
Siouxha Tokman Medford 5 International Age Group
Sasha Trichler Cops Bay 2 Age Group
Josh Udermann Salem 1 NCAA I 
Summir Valls Newberg 2 USA Swimming
Cyndy von Weller Saint Helens 4 Age Group
Jacob von Weller Saint Helens 2 USA Swimming
Tim Waud Oregon City 3;2 Masters; Age Group
Tom Weltchek West Linn 5 USS
Michael Wheeler Portland 2 USA Swimming
Richard Wheeler Damascus 2 USA Swimming
Mark Worden Corvallis 3 USA-S;HS
Kermit Yensen Bend 2 Masters; USA Swimming
John Zell Woodburn 3 USA-S; Masters