Background-image
Rattler Swim Club Partners
Speedo
USA+Swimming
Southern+California+Swimming
Conejo+Swimworks
Team Records

  Note: The page currently being updated...so things are not correct.

10 & Under (Short Course Yards)
Girls   Boys
Time (Year) Name (Age) Event Name (Age) Time (Year)
27.26y (2007) Keeley Toshner (10) 50 free Abraham Lee (10) 27.36y (2016)
1:01.69y (2008) Swarup Kumar (10) 100 free Abraham Lee (10) 59.31y (2016)
2:15.41y (2007) Toni Corbani (10) 200 free Abraham Lee (10) 2:14.69y (2016)
    500 free Abraham Lee (10) 5:59.96y (2016)
30.66y (2008) Swarup Kumar (10) 50 back Abraham Lee (10) 31.45y (2016)
1:07.44y (2008) Swarup Kumar (10) 100 back Benji Ham (10) 1:13.14y (2016)
35.66y (2008) Swarup Kumar (10) 50 breast Abraham Lee (10) 35.56y (2016)
1:15.00y (2008) Swarup Kumar (10) 100 breast Abraham Lee (10) 1:16.69y (2016)
    200 breast Monty Yetter (10) 3:01.59y (2014)
31.44y (2006) Stephanie Chandra (10) 50 fly Abraham Lee (10) 30.53y (2016)
1:12:13y (2006) Stephanie Chandra (10) 100 fly Abraham Lee (10) 1:14.93y (2016)
1:10.05y (2008) Swarup Kumar (10) 100 IM Abraham Lee (10) 1:07.91y (2016)
2:44.71y (2008) Swarup Kumar (10) 200 IM Abraham Lee (10) 2:29.99y (2016)

 

11-12 yrs (Short Course Yards)
  Girls   Boys  
Time (Year) Name (Age) Event Name (Age) Time (Year)
25.38y (2010) Katherine Wagner (12) 50 free Edward Yi (12) 24.42y (2010)
55.98y (2010) Katherine Wagner (12) 100 free Edward Yi (12) 52.31y (2010)
2:01.82y (2008) Robin Yi (12) 200 free Brandon Yong (12) 1:52.24y (2011)
5:30.56y (2010) Katherine Wagner (12) 500 free Brandon Yong (12) 5:03.62y (2011)
13:40.25y (2013) Mikaela Martinez (12) 1000 free Benjamin Ham (11) 11:11.22y (2017)
21:46.61y (2006) Kaitlin Day (12) 1650 free Charles Courrieu (12) 18:40.84y (2013)
28.12y (2010) Swarup Kumar (12) 50 back Benji Ham (12) 28.55y (2018)
1:02.67y (2010) Swarup Kumar (12) 100 back Benji Ham (12) 59.41y (2018)
2:16.84y (2004) Meghan Hawthorne (12) 200 back Charles Courrieu (12) 2:08.23y (2010)
32.04y (2010) Swarup Kumar (12) 50 breast Joseph Tamusaitis (12) 31.55y (2010)
1:11.47y (2010) Swarup Kumar (12) 100 breast Joseph Tamusaitis (12) 1:09.48y (2010)
2:38.56y (2006) Kelsey Hawthorne (11) 200 breast Monty Yetter (12) 2:35.43y (2016)
27.21y (2009) Chloe Kargodorian (12) 50 fly Edward Yi (12) 26.14y (2010)
1:01.05y (2009) Chloe Kargodorian (12)

100 fly

Edward Yi (12) 57.38y (2010)
2:19.89y (2008) Sydney Wong (12) 200 fly Nicholas Velayos (12) 2:06.65y (2015)
1:03.36y (2005) Meghan Hawthorne (12) 100 IM Benji Ham (12) 1:02.04y (2017)
2:15.63y (2005) Meghan Hawthorne (12) 200 IM Benji Ham (12) 2:12.42y (2017)
5:19.45y (2012) Sarah Singleton (12) 400 IM Benji Ham (12) 4:38.28y (2017)

 

13-14 yrs (Short Course Yards)
  Girls   Boys  
Time (Year) Name (Age) Event Name (Age) Time (Year)
23.66y (2013) Katherine Wagner (14) 50 free Christopher Medina (14) 22.64y (2014)
51.61y (2012) Katherine Wagner (14) 100 free Charles Courrieu (14) 49.16y (2015)
1:51.35y (2012) Katherine Wagner  (14) 200 free Charles Courrieu (14) 1:45.08y (2015)
5:01.21y (2012) Katherine Wagner  (14) 500 free Charles Courrieu (14) 4:33.06y (2016)
10:41.85y (2013) Jessie Singleton (14) 1000 free Brandon Yong (14) 9:34.94y (2013)
18:14.82y (2010) Katherine Wagner  (13) 1650 free Brandon Yong (14) 16:08.82y (2013)
29:45y (2011) Swarup Kumar (13) 50 back Charles Courrieu (14) 26:48y (2015)
1:00.03y (2014) Gillian Robles (13) 100 back Charles Courrieu (14) 52.36y (2015)
2:08.53y (2015) Sarah Singleton (14) 200 back Charles Courrieu (14) 1:51.96y (2015)
34.89y (2009) Sydney Wong (13) 50 breast Kevin Chandra (14) 31.57y (2013)
1:04.41y (2011) Stephanie Samudro (14) 100 breast Peter Kropp (14) 57.79y (2011)
2:21.90y (2006) Meghan Hawthorne (14) 200 breast Peter Kropp (14) 2:05.19y (2011)
26.71y (2010) Stephanie Samudro (14) 50 fly Jack Oberto (14) 25.33y (2010)
56.81y (2006) Meghan Hawthorne (14) 100 fly Edward Yi (14) 53.57y (2012)
2:07.15y (2011) Chloe Kargodorian (14) 200 fly Edward Yi (14) 1:56.09y (2012)
1:09.24y (2010) Stephanie Sin (14) 100 IM Charles Courrieu (14) 58.55y (2015)
2:04.49y (2008) Meghan Hawthorne (14) 200 IM Peter Kropp (14) 1:56.35y (2011)
4:33.84y (2008) Caitlin Hawthorne (14) 400 IM Peter Kropp (14) 4:15.08y (2010)

 

15-16 (Short Course Yards)
  Girls   Boys  
Time (Year) Name (Age) Event Name (Age) Time (Year)
23.34y (2013) Katherine Wagner (16) 50 free Anthony Cox (22) 20.60y (2012)
50.79y (2009) Meghan Hawthorne (16) 100 free Louis Wojciechowski (16) 45.72y (2011)
1:49.67y (2010) Meghan Hawthorne (17) 200 free

Louis Wojciechowski (16)

1:39.05y (2011)
4:49.91y (2009) Meghan Hawthorne (16) 500 free Mitchell Riek (17) 4:36.30y (2014)
10:18.00y (2014) Katherine Wagner  (16) 1000 free Grant Richman (17) 9:48.11y (2011)
17:18.62y (2012) Katherine Wagner  (15) 1650  free Charles Courrieu (15) 16:18.59y (2016)
27.52y (2011) Valerie Orellana (17) 50 back Anthony Cox (18) 24.25y (2008)
53.80y (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 100 back Anthony Cox (22) 47.18y (2012)
1:58.21y (2011) Meghan Hawthorne (19) 200 back Garrett Hubbard (18) 1:51.35y (2012)
31.56y (2009) Lilly Parks (15) 50 breast Christopher Weber (17) 26.62y (2009)
1:01.10y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 100 breast Peter Kropp (16) 55.87y (2012)
2:10.10y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 200 breast Peter Kropp (16) 2:01.58y (2012)
28.22y (2010) Caitlyn Lozano (15) 50 fly Anthony Cox (18) 24.21y (2008)
54.44y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 100 fly Anthony Cox (21) 48.07y (2011)
1:56.88y (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 200 fly Mitchell Riek (17) 1:50.79 (2015)
1:09.75y (2010) Caitlyn Lozano (15) 100 IM Joshua Clemente (15) 1:01.76y (2015)
1:58.79y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 200 IM Peter Kropp (16) 1:52.25y (2012)
4:09.71y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 400 IM Peter Kropp (15) 4:05.93y (2012)

 

17-18 (Short Course Yards)
  Girls   Boys  
Time (Year) Name (Age) Event Name (Age) Time (Year)
23.34y (2013) Katherine Wagner (16) 50 free Anthony Cox (22) 20.60y (2012)
50.79y (2009) Meghan Hawthorne (16) 100 free Louis Wojciechowski (16) 45.72y (2011)
1:49.67y (2010) Meghan Hawthorne (17) 200 free

Louis Wojciechowski (16)

1:39.05y (2011)
4:49.91y (2009) Meghan Hawthorne (16) 500 free Mitchell Riek (17) 4:36.30y (2014)
10:18.00y (2014) Katherine Wagner  (16) 1000 free Grant Richman (17) 9:48.11y (2011)
17:18.62y (2012) Katherine Wagner  (15) 1650  free Charles Courrieu (15) 16:18.59y (2016)
27.52y (2011) Valerie Orellana (17) 50 back Anthony Cox (18) 24.25y (2008)
53.80y (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 100 back Anthony Cox (22) 47.18y (2012)
1:58.21y (2011) Meghan Hawthorne (19) 200 back Garrett Hubbard (18) 1:51.35y (2012)
31.56y (2009) Lilly Parks (15) 50 breast Christopher Weber (17) 26.62y (2009)
1:01.10y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 100 breast Peter Kropp (16) 55.87y (2012)
2:10.10y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 200 breast Peter Kropp (16) 2:01.58y (2012)
28.22y (2010) Caitlyn Lozano (15) 50 fly Anthony Cox (18) 24.21y (2008)
54.44y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 100 fly Anthony Cox (21) 48.07y (2011)
1:56.88y (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 200 fly Mitchell Riek (17) 1:50.79 (2015)
1:09.75y (2010) Caitlyn Lozano (15) 100 IM Joshua Clemente (15) 1:01.76y (2015)
1:58.79y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 200 IM Peter Kropp (16) 1:52.25y (2012)
4:09.71y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 400 IM Peter Kropp (15) 4:05.93y (2012)

 

19 & Over (Short Course Yards)
  Girls   Boys  
Time (Year) Name (Age) Event Name (Age) Time (Year)
23.34y (2013) Katherine Wagner (16) 50 free Anthony Cox (22) 20.60y (2012)
50.79y (2009) Meghan Hawthorne (16) 100 free Louis Wojciechowski (16) 45.72y (2011)
1:49.67y (2010) Meghan Hawthorne (17) 200 free

Louis Wojciechowski (16)

1:39.05y (2011)
4:49.91y (2009) Meghan Hawthorne (16) 500 free Mitchell Riek (17) 4:36.30y (2014)
10:18.00y (2014) Katherine Wagner  (16) 1000 free Grant Richman (17) 9:48.11y (2011)
17:18.62y (2012) Katherine Wagner  (15) 1650  free Charles Courrieu (15) 16:18.59y (2016)
27.52y (2011) Valerie Orellana (17) 50 back Anthony Cox (18) 24.25y (2008)
53.80y (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 100 back Anthony Cox (22) 47.18y (2012)
1:58.21y (2011) Meghan Hawthorne (19) 200 back Garrett Hubbard (18) 1:51.35y (2012)
31.56y (2009) Lilly Parks (15) 50 breast Christopher Weber (17) 26.62y (2009)
1:01.10y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 100 breast Peter Kropp (16) 55.87y (2012)
2:10.10y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 200 breast Peter Kropp (16) 2:01.58y (2012)
28.22y (2010) Caitlyn Lozano (15) 50 fly Anthony Cox (18) 24.21y (2008)
54.44y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 100 fly Anthony Cox (21) 48.07y (2011)
1:56.88y (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 200 fly Mitchell Riek (17) 1:50.79 (2015)
1:09.75y (2010) Caitlyn Lozano (15) 100 IM Joshua Clemente (15) 1:01.76y (2015)
1:58.79y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 200 IM Peter Kropp (16) 1:52.25y (2012)
4:09.71y (2011) Andrea Kropp (18) 400 IM Peter Kropp (15) 4:05.93y (2012)

 

10 & Under (Long Course Yards)
  Girls   Boys  
Time Year Name Age Event Name Age Time Year
30.92L (2011) Gillian Robles (10) 50 free Benjamin Ham (10) 31.37L (2016)
1:10.00L (2007) Chloe Kargodorian (10) 100 free Benjamin Ham (10) 1:07.43L (2016)
2:32.35L (2008) Katherine Wagner (10) 200 free Benjamin Ham (10) 2:27.45L (2016)
5:37.00L (2007) Chloe Kargodorian (10) 400 free Benjamin Ham (10) 5:18.59L (2016)
35.95L (2011) Gillian Robles (10) 50 back Isaac Hwang (10) 37.82L (2016)
1:18.98L (2011) Gillian Robles (10) 100 back Benjamin Ham (10) 1:18.39L (2016)
41.51L (2006) Kelsey Hawthorne (10) 50 breast Daniel Khamudis (10) 41.02L (2008)
1:28.66L (2006) Kelsey Hawthorne (10) 100 breast Daniel Khamudis (10) 1:28.99L (2008)
33:17L (2011) Gillian Robles (10) 50 fly Benjamin Ham (10) 34.97L (2016)
1:21.16L (2007) Chloe Kargodorian (10) 100 fly Isaac Hwang (10) 1:19.02L (2011)
2:54.47L (2004) Caitlin Hawthorne (10) 200 IM Benjamin Ham (10) 2:44.46L (2016)

 

11-12 yrs (Long Course Meters)
  Girls   Boys  
Time Year Name Age Event Name Age Time Year
27.78L (2010) Katherine Wagner (12) 50 free Charles Courrieu (12) 26.92L (2014)
1:01.44L (2010) Katherine Wagner (12) 100 free Benjamin Ham (12) 58.68L (2018)
2:13.42L (2010) Katherine Wagner (12) 200 free Charles Courrieu (12) 2:05.76L (2014)
4:40.73L (2010) Katherine Wagner (12) 400 free Charles Courrieu (12) 4:26.15L (2014)
10:48.88L (2009) Chloe Kargodorian (12) 800 free Edward Yi (12) 9:21.50L (2010)
    1500 free Edward Yi (12) 18:12.36L (2010)
32.04L (2010) Swarup Kumar (12) 50 back Charles Courrieu (12) 31:62L (2014)
1:10.41L (2010) Swarup Kumar (12) 100 back Charles Courrieu (12) 1:05.79L (2014)
2:39.62L (2018) Katherine Dyer (12) 200 back Charles Courrieu (12) 2:28.35L (2014)
38.07L (2011) Jessie Singleton (12) 50 breast Joseph Rayos (12) 36.04L (2009)
1:22.48L (2011) Jessie Singleton (12) 100 breast Joseph Rayos (12) 1:17.00L (2009)
3:04.75L (2008) Kelsey Hawthorne (12) 200 breast Benjamin Ham (12) 2:56.21L (2018)
30.76L (2008) Chloe Kargodorian (12) 50 fly Benjamin Ham (12) 29.31L (2018)
1:08.95L (2008) Chloe Kargodorian (12) 100 fly Edward Yi (12) 1:04.03L (2010)
2:55.08L (2010) Katherine Wagner  (12) 200 fly Edward Yi (12) 2:20.73L (2010)
2:33.97L (2004) Meghan Hawthorne (12) 200 IM Benjamin Ham (12) 2:25.30L (2018)
5:48.39L (2006) Charlene Flores (12) 400 IM Edward Yi (12) 5:10.94L (2010)

 

13-14 yrs (Long Course Meters)

  Girls   Boys  
Time Year Name Age Event Name Age Time Year
27.03L (2012) Katherine Wagner (14) 50 free Charles Courrieu (14) 25.71L (2016)
58.28L (2012) Katherine Wagner (14) 100 free Charles Courrieu (14) 56.13L (2016)
2:05.47L (2012) Katherine Wagner (14) 200 free Charles Courrieu (13) 1:58.02L(2015)
4:26.35L (2012) Katherine Wagner(14) 400 free Charles Courrieu (13) 4:08.95L (2015)
9:31.47L (2012) Katherine Wagner (14) 800 free Charles Courrieu (13) 8:33.90L (2015)
18:14.14L (2012) Katherine Wagner(14) 1500 free Brandon Yong (13) 16:49.22L (2012)
32.79L (2006) Meghan Hawthorne (14) 50 back Dylan Baptist (14) 30.62L (2011)
1:08.25L (2006) Meghan Hawthorne (14) 100 back Charles Courrieu (14) 1:01.18L (2015)
2:27.89L 2008) Caitlin Hawthorne (14) 200 back Charles Courrieu (14) 2:08.48L (2016)
1:13.79L (2008) Andrea Kropp (14) 100 breast Peter Kropp (14) 1:09.41L (2010)
2:32.66L (2008) Andrea Kropp (14) 200 breast Peter Kropp (14) 2:29.27 (2010)
1:05.15L (2011) Stephanie Samudro (14) 100 fly Edward Yi (14) 1:00.45L (2012)
2:23.50L (2011) Stephanie Samudro (14) 200 fly Edward Yi (14) 2:11.36L (2011)
2:21.69L (2008) Andrea Kropp (14) 200 IM Peter Kropp (14) 2:16.77L (2010)
4:54.47L (2008) Andrea Kropp (14) 400 IM Peter Kropp (14) 4:49.07L (2010)

 

15 & Over (Long Course Meters)

  Girls   Boys  
Time Year Name Age Event Name Age Time Year
26.23L (2016) Katherine Wagner (18) 50 free Anthony Cox (18) 24.09L (2008)
57.23L (2016) Katherine Wagner (18) 100 free Peter Kropp (17) 53.48L (2013)
2:02.69L (2008) Meghan Hawthorne (16) 200 free Louis Wojciechowski (18) 1:55.90L (2012)
4:19.03L (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 400 free Mitchell Riek (17) 4:07.59L (2015)
9:05.93L (2009) Meghan Hawthorne (17) 800 free Brandon Yong (15) 8:44.17L (2014)
17:42.84L (2008) Heidi Zieger (16) 1500 free Christopher Sleutjes (15) 17:14.49L (2013)
30.77L (2010) Meghan Hawthorne (18) 50 back Anthony Cox (16) 29.50L (2006)
1:05.15L (2011) Meghan Hawthorne (19) 100 back Anthony Cox (17) 1:00.77L (2007)
2:16.72L (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 200 back Garrett Hubbard (16) 2:10.44L (2008)
35.35L (2012) Lilly Parks (18) 50 breast Christopher Weber (17) 30.26L (2013)
1:09.18L (2012) Andrea Kropp (19) 100 breast Peter Kropp (17) 1:05.87L (2013)
2:24.82L (2012) Andrea Kropp (19) 200 breast Peter Kropp (15) 2:19.18L (2011)
30.89L (2014) Katherine Wagner (16) 50 fly Mark Raybukh (16) 29.58L (2013)
1:02.48L (2014) Meghan Hawthorne (18) 100 fly Gary Arthur (18) 57.20L (2010)
2:18.45L (2010) Andrea Kropp (16) 200 fly Mitchell Riek (18) 2:05.09L (2016)
2:14.84L (2012) Andrea Kropp (18) 200 IM Peter Kropp (17) 2:11.93L (2013)
4:40.00L (2012) Meghan Hawthorne (20) 400 IM Mitchell Riek (17) 4:39.41L (2015)