Background-image
Y NEPTUNES TEAM RECORDS

Y Neptune Team Records

 


8 & Under

Name

Year

Time

Event

Time

Year

Name

Carly Ungaro

11

14.58

25 Freestyle

13.95

85

Blake Layda

Carly Ungaro

11

33.05

50 Freestyle

34.27

16

Evan McGrath

Leah Hudak

18

1:21.70

100 Freestyle

1:48.04

20

Ben Papa

Paige McCombs

16

3:29.59

200 Freestyle

-

-

-

Ringness

87

18.55

25 Backstroke

18.07

85

Blake Layda

Lillian Kiraly

17

40.48

50 Backstroke

42.23

17

Carter Kibler

Rachel DunLany

19

1:39.82

100 Backstroke

-

-

-

Gina Ungaro

08

16.23

25 Butterfly

15.89

94

Brian Katz

Carina Gambreale

17

50.68

50 Butterfly

37.86

17

Carter Kibler

-

-

-

100 Butterfly

-

-

-

Carly Ungaro

11

18.46

25 Breaststroke

19.31

93

Ryan Yosay

Lillian Kiraly

17

48.80

50 Breaststroke

48.67

17

Carter Kibler

Paige McCombs

16

2:02.57

100 Breaststroke

1:54.55

17

Carter Kibler

Lillian Kiraly

17

1:29.21

100 IM

1:28.17

17

Carter Kibler

Rachel DunLany

19

3:34.34

200 IM

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10

Name

Year

Time

Event

Time

Year

Name

Gina Ungaro

10

27.25

50 Freestyle

28.50

75

Richards

Amy Scullion

03

1:00.18

100 Freestyle

1:00.50

76

Richards

Gina Ungaro

10

2:18.41

200 Freestyle

2:17.40

76

Richards

Vivian Kiraly

17

6:26.55

500 Freestyle

7:42.09

17

Hayden Price

Amy Scullion

03

31.21

50 Backstroke

33.22

95

Tyler O’Halloran

Vivian Kiraly

17

1:13.27

100 Backstroke

1:41.02

18

Guido Miller

Gina Ungaro

10

30.24

50 Butterfly

30.50

76

Richards

Gina Ungaro

09

1:10.17

100 Butterfly

1:33.78

19

Jacob O’Bruba

Carly Ungaro

13

36.94

50 Breaststroke

37.00

78

Pat Pichette

Carina Gamberale

20

1:28.03

100 Breaststroke

1:33.96

19

Michael Lattanzio

Vivian Kiraly

17

1:12.92

100 IM

1:14.29

78

Pat Pichette

Lillian Kiraly

19

2:41.23

200 IM

3:10.45

19

Michael Lattanzio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                 

11-12

Name

Year

Time

Event

Time

Year

Name

Meghan Linnelli

97

26.04

50 Freestyle

24.98

14

Jordan Stackpole

Theresa Garono

19

56.61

100 Freestyle

55.68

16

Jake Lawrence

Theresa Garono

19

2:08.16

200 Freestyle

2:04.88

14

Jordan Stackpole

Vivian Kiraly

19

5:51.95

500 Freestyle

5:43.10

14

Jordan Stackpole

Vivian Kiraly

19

20:48.50

1650 Freestyle

-

-

-

Meghan Linnelli

97

29.47

50 Backstroke

28.58

16

Jake Lawrence

Alexis Mihok

18

1:05.11

100 Backstroke

1:02.33

16

Jake Lawrence

Lillian Kiraly

20

2:36.54

200 Backstroke

2:21.84

13

Jordan Stackpole

Ashley Emerson

03

28.75

50 Butterfly

26.27

14

Jordan Stackpole

Alexis Mihok

17

1:04.94

100 Butterfly

57.96

14

Jordan Stackpole

-

-

-

200 Butterfly

2:22.50

13

Jordan Stackpole

Theresa Mikolay

10

33.50

50 Breaststroke

30.68

14

Noah Basista

Theresa Mikolay

10

1:13.52

100 Breaststroke

1:06.83

14

Noah Basista

Riley McCombs

18

2:59.58

200 Breaststroke

2:43.67

14

Jordan Stackpole

Alexis Mihok

17

1:06.60

100 IM

1:01.65

14

Noah Basista

Alexis Mihok

18

2:24.91

200 IM

2:15.81

14

Noah Basista

Riley McCombs

18

5:55.24

400 IM

4:53.70

14

Jordan Stackpole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14

 

Name

Year

Time

Event

Time

Year

Name

Gia DiRenzo

16

25.22

50 Freestyle

23.02

16

Noah Basista

Alexis Mihok

19

56.37

100 Freestyle

50.54

15

Luke Dietz

Alexis Mihok

19

2:03.10

200 Freestyle

1:49.65

16

Noah Basista

Alexis Mihok

19

5:42.89

500 Freestyle

5:11.23

16

Noah Basista

Lillian Dilts

19

13:45.67

1000 Freestyle

11:36.29

19

Ethan DunLany

Lillian Dilts

19

23:08.12

1650 Freestyle

19:03.48

15

Ethan DunLany

Lillian Dilts

19

29.81

50 Backstroke

28.14

16

Will Linker

Gia DiRenzo

16

1:01.58

100 Backstroke

57.08

18

Jake Lawrence

Taylor Tofil

10

2:29.06

200 Backstroke

2:15.54

15

Jordan Stackpole

Gia DiRenzo

16

26.60

50 Butterfly

25.15

18

Jake Lawrence

Gia DiRenzo

16

58.72

100 Butterfly

54.72

16

Noah Basista

Lillian Dilts

19

2:45.14

200 Butterfly

2:05.94

14

Jordan Stackpole

Preslie Bodine

20

31.43

50 Breaststroke

27.75

15

Noah Basista

Preslie Bodine

20

1:10.04

100 Breaststroke

58.97

16

Noah Basista

Hayley Ho

19

2:33.96

200 Breaststroke

2:12.92

16

Noah Basista

Alexis Mihok

18

1:06.95

100 IM

1:04.33

18

Carter Cailor

Taylor Tofil

11

2:24.01

200 IM

1:59.46

16

Noah Basista

-

-

-

400 IM

4:34.50

15

Jordan Stackpole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 & Up

Name

Year

Time

Event

Time

Year

Name

Jackie Bak

87

25.11

50 Freestyle

21.60

12

Joey Boniface

Jessica Hilk

14

55.49

100 Freestyle

47.88

19

Noah Basista

Maureen Deagan

89

1:59.38

200 Freestyle

1:45.84

19

Noah Basista

Maureen Deagan

89

5:28.85

500 Freestyle

4:47.37

16

Aaron DunLany

Sydney Schuler

19

13:11.38

1000 Freestyle

10:01.18

16

Aaron DunLany

Sydney Schuler

19

22:06.79

1650 Freestyle

16:55.51

16

Aaron DunLany

Taylor Tofil

15

29.80

50 Backstroke

25.24

19

Matthew DunLany

Jessica Hilk

14

1:01.55

100 Backstroke

54.06

08

Tom Boniface

Sydney Schuler

19

2:33.62

200 Backstroke

2:07.14

09

Michael Henson

Ashley Emerson

06

27.29

50 Butterfly

23.77

19

Matthew DunLany

Jackie Bak

87

59.10

100 Butterfly

51.95

19

Noah Basista

Taylor Tofil

13

2:17.93

200 Butterfly

1:55.93

19

Matthew DunLany

Theresa Mikolay

13

31.73

50 Breaststroke

26.73

19

Noah Basista

Jessica Morrow

12

1:08.26

100 Breaststroke

56.93

19

Noah Basista

Mikayla Morrow

13

2:32.14

200 Breaststroke

2:04.80

19

Noah Basista

Sydney Schuler

19

1:07.86

100 IM

54.92

19

Noah Basista

Jessica Morrow

12

2:18.04

200 IM

1:53.97

19

Noah Basista

Sydney Schuler

19

5:28.66

400 IM

4:24.45

18

Noah Basista

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Relays

 

 

 

8 & Under

 

 

 

Deagan, Marucci

Patch, Simmer

85

1:13.09

100 Medley

1:09.73

92

Roshetsky, Vernal

Sheatsley, Roshetsky

Simmer, Deagan

Marucci, Bender

85

1:06.25

100 Freestyle

1:00.53

92

Gesacion, Sheatsley

Roshetsky, Roshetsky

 

 

 

9-10

 

 

 

M. Linnelli, S. Bellish

M. Capraruolo, A. Eusanio

95

2:17.03

200 Medley

2:16.21

95

Albright, Clayton

O’Halloran, Sinsheimer

K. Henson, M. McCarty

A. Skoufatos, J. Nentwick

01

2:01.83

200 Freestyle

2:01.80

75

Capulo, Dreiling

Richards, Vernal

 

 

 

11-12

 

 

 

V. Kiraly; P. Bodine;

A. Mihok; T. Garono

18

2:01.02

200 Medley

1:57.42

14

J. Stackpole, N. Basista M. DunLany, N. Lattanzio

V. Kiraly; L. Dilts;

T. Garono; A. Mihok

18

1:47.63

200 Freestyle

1:44.40

14

N. Basista, M. DunLany

N. Lattanzio, J. Stackpole

 

 

 

13-14

 

 

 

L. Dilts, P. Bodine,

A. Mihok, H. Ho

19

1:57.64

200 Medley

1:44.41

16

W. Linker, N. Basista

M. DunLany, N. Lattanzio

A. Mihok, L. Dilts,

H. Ho, P. Bodine

19

1:44.53

200 Freestyle

1:35.21

16

S. Marucci, W. Linker

M. DunLany, N. Basista

 

 

 

15-18

 

 

 

T. Tofil, T. Mikolay

J. Hilk, A. Boniface

13

1:55.89

200 Medley

1:36.88

19

W. Linker, N. Basista,

M DunLany, J. Paris

J. Hilk, M. Morrow

Z. Sommers, C. Manning

12

1:44.17

200 Freestyle

1:26.81

19

N. Basista, J. Paris,

M. DunLany, W. Linker

 

 

 

Open

 

 

 

T. Tofil, J. Morrow,

J. Hilk, A. Boniface

13

4:11.90

400 Medley

3:34.32

19

W. Linker, N. Basista,

M DunLany, J. Paris

J. Hilk, M. Morrow,

J. Morrow, A. Boniface

13

3:47.64

400 Freestyle

3:13.76

19

N. Basista, W. Linker,

M. DunLany, J. Paris

T. Tofil, A. Boniface,

J. Hilk, J. Morrow

13

8:16.65

800 Freestyle

7:26.08

19

N. Basista, M. DunLany,

M. Lanterman, C. Cailor