Y NEPTUNES POOL RECORDS

 

Y Neptune POOL Records

 

 


 

8 & Under

 

Name

Year

Time

Team

Event

Team

Time

Year

Name

C. Ungaro

11

14.79

YYN

25 Freestyle

Elyria

14.53

83

Verhoff

C. Ungaro

11

33.05

YYN

50 Freestyle

RDY

32.10

15

A. Cucu

Ringness

87

18.55

YYN

25 Backstroke

CFYN

17.67

86

Jones

A. Khan

13

16.41

RDY

25 Butterfly

TCY

15.90

99

E. Davis

C. Ungaro

11

18.46

YYN

25 Breaststroke

RDY

18.92

15

A. Cucu

Reidinger; Makofske; Lundin; Gallagher

85

1:16.01

Medina

100 Medley Relay

YYN

1:14.89

91

Roshetsky; Vernal; Roshetsky; Gesacion

Gallagher; Makofske; Lundin; Reidinger

85

1:06.52

Medina

100 Freestyle Relay

TCY

1:05.55

91

Harnad; Johnston; Whitman; DiVincenzo



9-10

 

Name

Year

Time

Team

Event

Team

Time

Year

Name

G. Ungaro

09

27.58

YYN

50 Freestyle

YYN

28.50

75

Richards

C. Cox

18

1:01.37

AYF

100 Freestyle

YYN

1:03.90

76

Richards

G. Ungaro

10

2:18.41

YYN

200 Freestyle

YYN

2:22.90

75

Richards

V. Kiraly

17

32.37

YYN

50 Backstroke

RDY

33.36

11

D. Sadovskyy

G. Ungaro

09

30.77

YYN

50 Butterfly

YYN

32.00

76

Richards

J. Jones

93

37.23

YYN

50 Breaststroke

Elyria

37.15

86

Verhoff

G. Ungaro

09

1:13.09

YYN

100 I.M.

YYN

1:14.50

10

T. Kubacki

Trimbur; Hanen; Boyle; Kokal

91

2:11.16

TCY

200 Medley Relay

YYN

2:22.87

94

O’Halloran; Albright; Katz; Dripps

T. Garono;

V. Kiraly;

G. Calvin;

A. Mihok

16

2:04.35

YYN

200 Freestyle Relay

YYN

2:04.00

75

Vernal; Richards; Caputo; Dreiling



11-12

 

Name

Year

Time

Team

Event

Team

Time

Year

Name

A. Mihok

17

26.22

YYN

50 Freestyle

YYN

25.65

14

J. Stackpole

A. Mihok

17

58.52

YYN

100 Freestyle

Tusc

55.94

18

L. Lane

Damiano

93

2:12.40

YYN

200 Freestyle

YYN

2:04.88

14

J. Stackpole

Wadja/L. Dilts

81/18

31.00

Medina/YYN

50 Backstroke

YYN

29.46

16

J. Lawrence

G. Ungaro

10

29.28

YYN

50 Butterfly

YYN

27.32

16

J. Lawrence

P. Bodine

18

33.62

YYN

50 Breaststroke

YYN

30.68

14

N. Basista

A. Mihok

17

1:06.60

YYN

100 I.M.

YYN

1:02.01

14

N. Basista

V. Kiraly;

P. Bodine;

A. Mihok;

T. Garono

18

2:01.02

YYN

200 Medley Relay

YYN

1:58.23

14

J. Stackpole; N. Basista; M. DunLany; N. Lattanzio

L. Dilts;

T. Garono;

V. Kiraly;

A. Mihok

18

1:47.63

YYN

200 Freestyle Relay

YYN

1:46.47

14

N. Basista; M. DunLany; N. Lattanzio; J. Stackpole



13-14

 

Name

Year

Time

Team

Event

Team

Time

Year

Name

Washut

78

24.63

Ashtabula

50 Freestyle

YYN

23.57

16

N. Basista

Fakult

79

56.30

West End

100 Freestyle

YYN

52.40

15

N. Basista

T. Grubbs

18

2:04.56

AYAA

200 Freestyle

TCY

1:53.41

85

Zimmerman

J. Fox

92

5:35.46

Mansfield

500 Freestyle

TCY

5:07.83

85

Zimmerman

T. Tofil

11

1:04.01

YYN

100 Backstroke

YYN

59.91

16

N. Basista

G. DiRenzo

15

1:01.47

YYN

100 Butterfly

YYN

57.80

15

N. Basista

T. Mikolay

12

1:12.13

YYN

100 Breaststroke

YYN

1:00.79

16

N. Basista

Washut

78

2:13.48

Ashtabula

200 I.M.

YYN

2:03.96

16

N. Basista

M. Beistel;

T. Mikolay;

T. Tofil;

J. Morrow

12

1:59.80

YYN

200 Medley Relay

YYN

1:50.39

15

W. Linker;

N. Basista;

M. DunLany; N. Lattanzio

E. Graeff;

O. Beam;

N. List;

C. Kinney

09

1:46.95

NCY

200 Freestyle Relay

YYN

1:39.28

18

S. Meredith;

L. Dietz;

C. Cailor;

J. Lawrence



15 & Up

 

Name

Year

Time

Team

Event

Team

Time

Year

Name

Z. Fedele

18

25.65

LCE

50 Freestyle

NCY

21.44

16

J. Richards

Washut

79

50.55

Ashtabula

100 Freestyle

YYN

49.15

18

M. DunLany

J. Batizy

86

1:59.50

Akron

200 Freestyle

WRS

1:48.91

92

Phillips

Zaworski

81

5:26.50

Lorain

500 Freestyle

YYN

4:47.63

15

A. DunLany

M. Stone

92

1:01.08

Mansfield

100 Backstroke

YYN

55.72

12

A. Downie

Washut

79

58.70

Ashtabula

100 Butterfly

YYN

54.53

12

A. Downie

J. Morrow

12

1:08.26

YYN

100 Breaststroke

TCY

1:02.81

87

A. Sparks

J. Morrow

12

2:18.04

YYN

200 I.M.

YYN

2:07.70

73

Worland

O. Love;

N. Rohweder; E. Zahab;

M. Shoryer

16

1:51.94

Green

100 Medley Relay

YYN

1:43.55

12

A. Santamas; M. Bleggi;

A. Downie; J. Boniface

H. Jenkins;

V. Addis;

A. Jackson;

K. Herbert

13

1:44.28

Green

100 Freestyle Relay

YYN

1:35.02

10

M. Henson;

A. Santamas; A. Downie;

J. Boniface

 

 
Sponsors