Sharks Team Partners
DSWO
Design+Homes
Raymond+James
Pianki
Robbins
Inspire+Learning
Springboro+Eye+Care
Personally+Fit
Swim+Outlet
Sponsors
2015-2016 SCY Top 10
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 21.82Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
2 27.86Y F Welch, Eleanor 6 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
3 32.36Y F Barker, Brinly 6 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 33.07Y F Wright, Rhea 5 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
5 34.14Y F Roth, Alana 6 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 37.51Y F Castellino, Anisha 6 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 46.80Y F Seger, Audrey 5 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
8 55.04Y F Freels, Mallory 4 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 6 & Under 50 Free
1 48.50Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
2 1:04.02Y F Welch, Eleanor 6 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
3 1:08.15Y P Wright, Rhea 6 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:15.56Y F Roth, Alana 6 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 1:27.44Y F Barker, Brinly 6 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 2:01.79Y P Freels, Mallory 5 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 6 & Under 100 Free
1 1:49.91Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 24.88Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
2 29.71Y F Welch, Eleanor 6 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 30.54Y F Roth, Alana 6 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 32.67Y F Wright, Rhea 5 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
5 34.10Y F Barker, Brinly 6 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
6 41.31Y F Castellino, Anisha 6 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
7 51.68Y F Freels, Mallory 4 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 1:14.06Y F Seger, Audrey 5 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 6 & Under 50 Back
1 56.14Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
2 1:19.54Y P Wright, Rhea 6 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:45.14Y P Freels, Mallory 5 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 26.58Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
2 39.82Y F Welch, Eleanor 6 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 25.20Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
2 40.69Y F Welch, Eleanor 6 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 6 & Under 100 IM
1 2:00.03Y F Matt, Kathleen 6 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 7-8 25 Free
1 16.58Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 17.57Y F Henrich, Paige 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 17.73Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 18.87Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
5 20.72Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 20.82Y F Hankins, Haley 8 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
7 23.55Y F Davis, Reese 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 23.75Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 24.04Y F Mauro, Gianna 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
10 31.37Y F Holloway, Elizabeth 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 7-8 50 Free
1 35.18Y P Hein, Alexandra 8 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 38.10Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 38.39Y F Henrich, Paige 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 42.56Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 45.46Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 45.47Y F Hankins, Haley 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
7 47.24Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 51.73Y F Davis, Reese 8 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
9 1:03.65Y F Holloway, Elizabeth 7 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:12.07Y F Mauro, Gianna 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 7-8 100 Free
1 1:20.07Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 1:23.03Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 1:32.24Y P Wishnok, Malea 8 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:32.90Y F Henrich, Paige 8 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
5 1:49.08Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 1:49.76Y F Hankins, Haley 8 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
7 2:07.67Y F Davis, Reese 7 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
8 2:26.09Y F Holloway, Elizabeth 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 7-8 200 Free
1 2:46.14Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 2:56.98Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 3:27.04Y F Henrich, Paige 8 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 3:27.91Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
5 3:58.91Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 7-8 25 Back
1 20.75Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
2 21.19Y F Henrich, Paige 8 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
3 21.94Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 23.69Y F Hankins, Haley 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 24.02Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 24.18Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
7 25.91Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 28.46Y F Davis, Reese 7 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 33.87Y F Holloway, Elizabeth 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 7-8 50 Back
1 43.57Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
2 45.95Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
3 46.18Y F Henrich, Paige 8 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 48.96YL F Wishnok, Malea 8 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 53.93Y F Hankins, Haley 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 55.31Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
7 59.73Y F Davis, Reese 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 1:01.09Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
9 1:17.93Y F Mauro, Gianna 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
10 1:23.37Y F Holloway, Elizabeth 7 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 7-8 100 Back
1 1:50.55Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
Female 7-8 25 Breast
1 20.92Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 21.92Y F Henrich, Paige 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 23.22Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 26.58Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
5 26.61Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 27.87Y F Davis, Reese 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
7 29.52Y F Hankins, Haley 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 31.49Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 38.01Y F Mauro, Gianna 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 7-8 50 Breast
1 44.38Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 47.49Y F Henrich, Paige 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 49.30Y P Wishnok, Malea 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 56.19Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 57.10Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 59.31Y P Hankins, Haley 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 59.94Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 1:01.16Y F Davis, Reese 8 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
Female 7-8 100 Breast
1 1:36.39Y P Hein, Alexandra 8 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 1:51.18Y P Wishnok, Malea 8 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 2:11.85Y P Hankins, Haley 8 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 7-8 25 Fly
1 18.57Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
2 19.76Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 22.35Y F Henrich, Paige 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 23.77Y F Hankins, Haley 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 24.45Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 25.32Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
7 32.36Y F Davis, Reese 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
8 38.06Y F Zeppettella, Carla 8 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 38.88Y F Holloway, Elizabeth 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 7-8 50 Fly
1 37.93Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 43.36Y P Ranatunga, Selini 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 49.86Y F Henrich, Paige 8 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 56.85Y P Wishnok, Malea 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:00.09Y P Hankins, Haley 8 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 7-8 100 IM
1 1:25.48Y P Hein, Alexandra 8 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 1:37.64Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 1:37.80Y F Henrich, Paige 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 1:44.66Y F Wishnok, Malea 8 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
5 1:54.75Y F Matt, Kathleen 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 2:00.21Y F Hankins, Haley 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
7 2:02.38Y F Davis, Reese 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Female 7-8 200 IM
1 3:11.34Y F Hein, Alexandra 8 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
2 3:38.24Y F Ranatunga, Selini 8 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 30.01Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 31.40Y P Susec, Lydia 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 32.10Y F Avera, Mia 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 32.45Y P Zipes, Laura 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 33.07Y P Spaulding, Sarah 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 33.41Y F Wiedemann, Molly 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 33.63Y P Hein, Nora 10 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 34.43YL F Wiedemann, Jessica 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 36.05Y P Miller, Abigail 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 38.56Y P Hill, Chloe 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:07.19Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
2 1:07.64Y P Susec, Lydia 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:10.84Y P Avera, Mia 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:11.84Y P Zipes, Laura 10 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
5 1:13.29Y P Spaulding, Sarah 9 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
6 1:15.47Y F Hein, Nora 10 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 1:17.91Y P Wiedemann, Molly 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:20.12Y P Wiedemann, Jessica 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:23.14Y F Miller, Abigail 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:28.96Y F Hill, Chloe 9 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:23.17Y F Susec, Lydia 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:23.63Y F Fetter, Sophia 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 2:33.77Y F Zipes, Laura 10 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
4 2:35.91Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
5 2:42.37Y F Hein, Nora 10 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:49.50Y F Avera, Mia 10 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 2:49.77Y F Wiedemann, Molly 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 3:03.11Y F Hill, Chloe 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 3:04.87Y F Miller, Abigail 9 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
10 3:05.86Y F Wiedemann, Jessica 10 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 7:02.33Y F Zipes, Laura 10 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
2 7:09.42Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 9-10 1650 Free
1 22:42.21Y F Susec, Lydia 9 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 33.91YL F Susec, Lydia 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 35.70Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 36.87YL F Hein, Nora 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 37.10Y P Avera, Mia 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
5 39.40Y P Zipes, Laura 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 40.62Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 42.82Y F Wiedemann, Molly 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 45.02Y F Wiedemann, Jessica 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 45.16Y P Henrich, Paige 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 45.28Y F Miller, Abigail 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:12.71Y P Susec, Lydia 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:17.80Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:21.08Y F Hein, Nora 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:21.52Y F Zipes, Laura 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:22.09Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:23.59Y F Avera, Mia 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
7 1:27.92Y P Wiedemann, Molly 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:29.64Y P Wiedemann, Jessica 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:34.10Y P Miller, Abigail 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:46.51Y P Wright, Anika 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 39.75Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 40.34Y P Wiedemann, Molly 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 40.42Y F Zipes, Laura 10 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 41.13Y F Hein, Nora 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 41.74Y P Susec, Lydia 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 43.62Y F Wiedemann, Jessica 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 45.99Y P Henrich, Paige 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 50.27Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 50.98Y P Vroman, Tairyn 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 51.37Y P Hill, Chloe 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:26.96Y P Zipes, Laura 10 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
2 1:28.19Y P Wiedemann, Molly 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:28.22Y P Hein, Nora 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:30.50Y P Susec, Lydia 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:31.85Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:35.76Y P Henrich, Paige 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:41.71Y P Wiedemann, Jessica 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:45.63Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 1:49.42Y P Hill, Chloe 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:49.61Y F Miller, Abigail 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:12.48Y F Zipes, Laura 10 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 33.49Y P Susec, Lydia 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 36.54Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 37.48Y P Spaulding, Sarah 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 39.58Y F Avera, Mia 10 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 39.75Y F Hein, Nora 10 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 40.19Y F Zipes, Laura 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
7 43.19Y P Miller, Abigail 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 45.86Y F Wiedemann, Molly 10 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 52.65Y P Hill, Chloe 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 53.20Y P Vroman, Tairyn 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:17.98Y P Susec, Lydia 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:24.36Y P Spaulding, Sarah 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:31.66Y F Zipes, Laura 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 1:31.72Y F Avera, Mia 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 1:33.26Y F Fetter, Sophia 10 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
6 1:33.41Y F Hein, Nora 10 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 1:43.64Y F Miller, Abigail 9 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
8 2:06.73Y F Wright, Anika 9 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:23.41Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:17.10Y F Susec, Lydia 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 1:20.24Y P Fetter, Sophia 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:21.87Y P Hein, Nora 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:22.67Y P Zipes, Laura 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:27.65Y P Wiedemann, Jessica 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:29.17Y P Spaulding, Sarah 9 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:29.55Y F Avera, Mia 10 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
8 1:33.18Y F Wiedemann, Molly 10 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 1:33.25Y F Miller, Abigail 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:37.50Y P Henrich, Paige 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:47.26Y F Susec, Lydia 9 01/16/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
2 2:53.14Y F Zipes, Laura 10 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 2:57.39Y F Fetter, Sophia 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 3:02.30Y F Spaulding, Sarah 9 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
5 3:04.56Y F Avera, Mia 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 3:06.90Y F Hein, Nora 10 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
7 3:15.62Y F Wiedemann, Molly 10 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
8 3:27.29Y F Wiedemann, Jessica 10 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 3:27.95Y F Miller, Abigail 9 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
10 4:02.92Y F Hill, Chloe 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Female 9-10 400 IM
1 6:15.69Y F Susec, Lydia 9 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 26.65YL F Lane, Nicola 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 27.55Y P Susec, Abigail 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 27.56Y P Lair, Kate 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 27.79Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 28.00Y P Hill, Hannah 11 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
6 28.62Y P Schuermann, Lucy 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 28.91Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 28.92Y F Meinking, Cecelia 12 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
9 29.06Y P Zipes, Sarah 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 29.25Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 58.42YL F Lane, Nicola 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 59.10Y F Lair, Kate 12 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
3 59.75Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 59.97Y F Susec, Abigail 12 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
5 1:01.14Y F Hill, Hannah 12 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
6 1:01.71Y P Lugbill, Ashley 12 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
7 1:03.33Y P Wishnok, Miranda 12 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 1:03.70Y P Zipes, Sarah 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:04.76Y P Schuermann, Lucy 12 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:05.24Y F Granderson, Maya 12 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:02.41Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:06.80Y P Lugbill, Reese 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 2:12.10Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:12.17Y P Susec, Abigail 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 2:12.94Y P Lair, Kate 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 2:15.29Y F Zipes, Sarah 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 2:15.41Y P Wishnok, Miranda 12 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 2:17.84Y F Hill, Hannah 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 2:19.17Y P Schuermann, Lucy 12 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
10 2:19.95Y P Meinking, Cecelia 12 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:25.97Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 5:32.52Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 5:38.15Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 5:40.90Y F Susec, Abigail 12 02/20/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 5:47.91Y F Zipes, Sarah 12 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
6 6:03.64Y F Lair, Kate 12 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
7 6:07.22Y F Wishnok, Miranda 12 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
8 6:10.40Y F Schuermann, Lucy 12 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
9 6:11.01Y F Hill, Hannah 11 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 6:21.78Y F Meinking, Cecelia 12 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:34.13Y F Lane, Nicola 12 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
2 12:57.82Y F Lair, Kate 12 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
3 13:02.50Y F Susec, Abigail 12 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
4 13:23.15Y F Granderson, Maya 12 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 20:51.05Y F Wishnok, Miranda 12 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
2 21:06.05Y F Zipes, Sarah 12 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
3 21:10.51Y F Lair, Kate 12 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
4 21:41.10Y F Schuermann, Lucy 12 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 21:45.04Y F Susec, Abigail 12 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 29.88Y P Lane, Nicola 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 29.99Y P Susec, Abigail 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 31.14Y P Hill, Hannah 11 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 32.52Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 33.14Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 33.51Y P Lair, Kate 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 33.74YL F Wishnok, Miranda 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
8 34.25Y F Granderson, Maya 12 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 34.75Y F Schuermann, Lucy 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 34.90Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:02.77Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:03.42YL F Susec, Abigail 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:06.16Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:06.76Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:07.84Y F Hill, Hannah 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
6 1:11.16Y P Wishnok, Miranda 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:11.61Y F Lair, Kate 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:14.60Y F Cline, Molly 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:16.02Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:16.67Y P Schuermann, Lucy 12 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:35.11Y F Hill, Hannah 11 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
2 2:41.20Y F Susec, Abigail 12 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 33.19Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 33.95Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 33.96Y P Lair, Kate 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 36.21Y P Lane, Nicola 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 36.28Y P Schuermann, Lucy 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 37.50Y P Hill, Hannah 11 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 37.96Y F Susec, Abigail 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 38.65Y P Crouch, Taylor 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 39.87Y P Zipes, Sarah 12 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 40.09Y F Wishnok, Miranda 12 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:10.74Y P Lugbill, Reese 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:13.63Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:14.52Y P Lair, Kate 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 1:18.92Y P Schuermann, Lucy 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:18.98Y P Lane, Nicola 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:24.09Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 1:25.10Y F Hill, Hannah 11 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 1:25.63Y P Zipes, Sarah 12 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
9 1:25.95Y P Wishnok, Miranda 12 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
10 1:27.23Y F Hick, Avery 12 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:26.99Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 2:38.73Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 2:53.30Y F Lair, Kate 12 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.82Y F Lane, Nicola 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 29.95Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 30.05Y P Susec, Abigail 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 30.52Y P Lair, Kate 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
5 31.84Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 32.21Y F Hill, Hannah 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 32.96Y F Zipes, Sarah 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 33.86Y F Granderson, Maya 12 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 34.10Y F Lugbill, Ashley 11 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 35.31Y F Burt, Lauren 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.36Y P Lane, Nicola 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:07.15Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:08.97Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:14.88Y P Lair, Kate 12 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 1:15.39Y F Zipes, Sarah 12 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 1:17.43Y F Hill, Hannah 11 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 1:17.85Y F Lugbill, Ashley 11 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 1:18.92Y F Wishnok, Miranda 12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 1:25.23Y F Harrison, Haley 12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:25.37Y F Schuermann, Lucy 12 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:05.51Y F Lane, Nicola 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:05.72Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:08.65Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:09.66Y F Lair, Kate 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:09.66Y F Susec, Abigail 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:13.10Y P Hill, Hannah 11 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
6 1:13.34Y P Wishnok, Miranda 12 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:13.81Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:15.37Y F Zipes, Sarah 12 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
9 1:15.67Y F Schuermann, Lucy 12 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
10 1:16.31Y F Granderson, Maya 12 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:19.18Y F Lugbill, Reese 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:23.13Y F Lane, Nicola 12 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:24.41Y F Lugbill, Ashley 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:26.71Y F Lair, Kate 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 2:34.25Y F Susec, Abigail 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 2:34.46Y F Wishnok, Miranda 12 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
7 2:37.59Y F Hill, Hannah 11 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 2:37.73Y F Zipes, Sarah 12 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 2:41.29Y F Crouch, Taylor 11 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 2:41.55Y F Granderson, Maya 12 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 6:05.58Y F Granderson, Maya 12 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 25.12Y P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 26.21Y P Walther, Pruitt 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 26.46Y P Lampe, Lauren 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 27.01Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 27.03Y F Smith, Sarah 13 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
6 28.72Y P Wooton, Megan 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 28.84Y F Butkus, Camille 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 29.15YL F Crowe, Lauren 13 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 29.47Y P Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
10 29.50Y P Granderson, Maya 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 55.70Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
2 56.57Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 57.19Y P Walther, Pruitt 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 57.27Y P Lampe, Lauren 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 59.65Y F Butkus, Camille 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 59.91Y P Smith, Sarah 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:00.75Y F Crowe, Lauren 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:03.96Y P Wooton, Megan 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:05.10Y P Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:05.23Y P Granderson, Maya 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:01.03Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 2:01.34Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 2:09.21Y P Smith, Sarah 13 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:09.22Y F Walther, Pruitt 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 2:10.81Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 2:12.05Y F Butkus, Camille 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 2:15.89Y F Crowe, Lauren 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 2:18.16Y P Wooton, Megan 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 2:18.47Y P Granderson, Maya 13 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
10 2:25.58Y P Henry, Sofia 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:13.36Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 5:24.92Y F Walther, Pruitt 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 5:35.82Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 5:41.08Y F Smith, Sarah 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 5:42.63Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 5:47.53Y F Butkus, Camille 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 6:00.97Y F Crowe, Lauren 14 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 6:02.51Y F Wooton, Megan 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 6:24.62Y F Granderson, Maya 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 6:35.09Y F Madding, Anna 13 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:54.55Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 12:49.01Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
3 13:32.59Y F Wooton, Megan 14 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:34.00Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 18:42.90Y F Walther, Pruitt 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 19:47.73Y F Smith, Sarah 13 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 20:52.18Y F Butkus, Camille 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 21:09.37Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
6 21:13.87Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 22:27.88Y F Wooton, Megan 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 29.47YL F Walther, Pruitt 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 29.48YL F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 31.27YL F Lampe, Lauren 14 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
4 32.63Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 34.05Y F Butkus, Camille 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 34.14YL F Crowe, Lauren 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 34.51Y F Smith, Sarah 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 35.40YL F Granderson, Maya 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 35.48Y F Wooton, Megan 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 35.69YL F Madding, Anna 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:01.06Y P Lampe, Lauren 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:02.62YL F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:03.65Y F Walther, Pruitt 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:05.50Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:08.62Y F Crowe, Lauren 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:09.06Y F Butkus, Camille 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:12.55Y P Madding, Anna 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:12.59Y P Smith, Sarah 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:13.24Y P Granderson, Maya 13 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
10 1:13.81Y P Wooton, Megan 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:12.23Y P Lampe, Lauren 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:13.35Y P Quarin, Elizabeth 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 2:22.39Y F Butkus, Camille 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:23.04Y P Walther, Pruitt 13 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:25.07Y F Crowe, Lauren 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 2:31.24Y P Madding, Anna 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 2:32.83Y F Granderson, Maya 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 2:33.32Y F Wooton, Megan 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 2:39.12Y P Smith, Sarah 13 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
10 2:58.73Y F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 34.59Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 38.12Y F Walther, Pruitt 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 38.52Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 38.64Y F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 39.43Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 39.70Y F Smith, Sarah 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 40.62Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 41.26Y F Butkus, Camille 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 44.48Y F Wooton, Megan 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 45.94Y F Ranatunga, Ruvindi 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:06.76Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:20.67Y P Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:20.96Y P Madding, Anna 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:23.85Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 1:25.91Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 1:27.70Y F Butkus, Camille 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 1:28.85Y F Smith, Sarah 13 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
8 1:29.20Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 1:31.59Y P Miske, Megan 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:32.52Y P Ranatunga, Ruvindi 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:26.01Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:52.91Y P Madding, Anna 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 2:58.32Y P Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 3:12.96Y P Henry, Sofia 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 3:19.10Y F Wooton, Megan 14 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 29.72Y F Walther, Pruitt 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 30.74Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 32.02Y F Smith, Sarah 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 32.06Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 32.20Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 33.57Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 34.78Y F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
8 35.84Y F Ranatunga, Ruvindi 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
9 36.18Y F Butkus, Camille 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 39.13Y F Wooton, Megan 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:00.87Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 1:01.61Y P Walther, Pruitt 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:07.15Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:07.87Y P Smith, Sarah 13 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 1:11.11Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 1:14.16Y F Granderson, Maya 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:15.15Y P Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:15.25Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 1:16.95Y P Ranatunga, Ruvindi 13 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:21.16Y F Butkus, Camille 14 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:19.45Y P Walther, Pruitt 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:44.88Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
3 2:55.11Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
4 2:57.09Y P Ranatunga, Ruvindi 13 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:17.89Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
2 2:19.23Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 2:24.18Y P Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:25.73Y F Walther, Pruitt 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 2:34.18Y P Smith, Sarah 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:34.67Y P Butkus, Camille 14 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:34.71Y F Crowe, Lauren 13 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 2:37.32Y P Granderson, Maya 13 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
9 2:40.06Y F Madding, Anna 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 2:45.03Y F Keister-Miller, Evelynne 14 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:50.60Y F Lampe, Lauren 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 4:51.47Y F Quarin, Elizabeth 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 4:52.17Y F Walther, Pruitt 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 5:21.24Y F Smith, Sarah 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 5:21.48Y F Crowe, Lauren 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 5:21.77Y F Hippenmeyer, Sarah 14 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
7 5:24.62Y F Butkus, Camille 14 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 5:52.65Y F Wooton, Megan 14 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 5:57.95Y F Granderson, Maya 13 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 23.36Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 25.15YL F King, Emma 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 25.86Y P Swartz, Nicole 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 26.31Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 27.45YL F Gordnier, Shari 17 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
6 27.73Y P Huhta, Ashley 17 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 27.75Y P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 27.84Y F Marchand, Hannah 16 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 28.00Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
10 28.31Y P Long, Alexandra 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 51.40Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 02/25/2015 2015 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
2 53.66Y F King, Emma 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 55.18Y P Hoffmann, Grace 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 58.63Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 59.45Y P Gordnier, Shari 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 59.93Y P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:00.08YL F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 1:02.16Y P Long, Alexandra 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 1:02.49Y P Huhta, Ashley 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:06.28Y F Niederkohr, Erin 16 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:50.39Y F King, Emma 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 1:51.51Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
3 1:53.82Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:58.22Y P Hoffmann, Grace 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:07.56Y P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:08.40Y P Gordnier, Shari 17 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 2:08.57Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 2:14.01Y F Marchand, Hannah 16 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 2:16.35Y P Huhta, Ashley 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 2:18.33Y P Long, Alexandra 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
1 4:56.13Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 4:57.97Y F King, Emma 18 02/25/2015 2015 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
3 5:13.33Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 5:24.88Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 5:32.23Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 5:34.71Y F Gordnier, Shari 17 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 5:59.16Y F Marchand, Hannah 16 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 6:04.41Y F Huhta, Ashley 16 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
9 6:36.98Y F Cook, Carly 16 10/31/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 6:53.81Y F Miske, Emily 15 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 10:18.59Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 11:56.08Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Female 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 17:06.71Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 01/17/2015 2015 Classic Finals
2 19:36.18Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 01/17/2015 2015 Classic Finals
3 19:59.73Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 27.01Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 30.01Y F King, Emma 18 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 30.54YL F Marchand, Hannah 16 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 31.91YL F Huhta, Ashley 17 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
5 31.96YL F Swartz, Nicole 18 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 32.76Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 35.01Y F Cook, Carly 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 35.32Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1 56.61Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 1:02.23Y P Swartz, Nicole 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:02.53Y F Marchand, Hannah 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
4 1:02.84Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:03.52Y P King, Emma 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:07.07YL F Huhta, Ashley 17 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 1:08.05Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 1:08.25Y P Gordnier, Shari 17 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
9 1:11.14Y P Long, Alexandra 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:16.01Y P Cook, Carly 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
1 2:05.80Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:06.67Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:25.24Y P Gordnier, Shari 17 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 2:26.28Y P Huhta, Ashley 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:29.02Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 2:32.37Y P Long, Alexandra 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:40.93Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
8 2:44.37Y P Taylor, Rachel 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 3:05.61Y F Miske, Emily 15 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 33.63Y F King, Emma 18 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 34.94Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 35.03Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 36.82Y F Niederkohr, Erin 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 37.30Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 39.82Y F Cook, Carly 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 42.78Y F Miske, Emily 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:07.04Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:08.95Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 1:11.37Y F King, Emma 18 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 1:15.08Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 1:17.80Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
6 1:19.03Y F Niederkohr, Erin 16 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
7 1:23.13Y F Marchand, Hannah 16 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 1:23.44Y F Gordnier, Shari 17 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 1:29.64Y P Cook, Carly 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 1:33.75Y F Miske, Emily 15 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:27.22Y F King, Emma 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:32.85Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 2:37.40Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 2:50.57Y P Niederkohr, Erin 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:53.00Y F Gordnier, Shari 17 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 3:11.22Y P Cook, Carly 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 28.44Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 28.46Y F King, Emma 18 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 28.97Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 31.17Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 31.51Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 33.11Y F Niederkohr, Erin 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 36.59Y F Miske, Emily 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 36.97Y F Cook, Carly 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 58.56Y F King, Emma 18 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 59.92Y P Hoffmann, Grace 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:01.60Y P Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:03.48Y F Marchand, Hannah 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
5 1:03.74Y P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
6 1:05.15Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 1:06.56Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
8 1:07.84Y P Gordnier, Shari 17 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
9 1:12.50Y F Niederkohr, Erin 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:19.96Y P Taylor, Rachel 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:40.75Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:07.42Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 2:08.18Y F King, Emma 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:11.16Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:12.56Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:19.27Y P Zimmerman, Aliya 15 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
6 2:23.06Y P Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
7 2:25.51Y P Gordnier, Shari 17 03/06/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
8 2:35.81Y F Niederkohr, Erin 16 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
9 2:38.75Y F Huhta, Ashley 16 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
10 2:52.34Y F Cook, Carly 16 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:25.85Y F King, Emma 18 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 4:31.42Y F Swartz, Nicole 18 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 4:37.95Y F Hoffmann, Grace 17 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 4:55.19Y F Fullenkamp, Nora 16 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 4:59.80Y F Zimmerman, Aliya 15 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 5:12.92Y F Feldmeyer, Gabrielle 16 10/31/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 5:15.00Y F Marchand, Hannah 16 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 5:16.31Y F Gordnier, Shari 17 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 23.62Y F Wooton, Declan 6 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
2 26.34Y F White, John 6 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 27.45Y F Purtee, Caleb 6 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 28.57Y F Gale, Finley 6 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
1 50.83Y F Wooton, Declan 6 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
2 56.89Y F Gale, Finley 6 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 58.75Y F White, John 6 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 1:06.25Y F Purtee, Caleb 6 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Male 6 & Under 100 Free
1 2:03.00Y F Wooton, Declan 6 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
2 2:09.49Y P White, John 6 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 6 & Under 200 Free
1 4:24.90Y F Wooton, Declan 6 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 17.53Y F White, John 6 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
2 27.22Y F Wooton, Declan 6 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 31.77Y F Purtee, Caleb 6 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
Male 6 & Under 50 Back
1 55.55YL F Wooton, Declan 6 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 1:00.85Y P White, John 6 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 34.88Y F White, John 6 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 47.23Y F Wooton, Declan 6 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 6 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:17.95Y P White, John 6 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 29.11Y F White, John 6 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
2 29.26Y F Wooton, Declan 6 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
3 33.09Y F Gale, Finley 6 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 6 & Under 50 Fly
1 1:04.19Y F Wooton, Declan 6 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
2 1:09.55Y P White, John 6 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 6 & Under 100 IM
1 2:15.95Y F Wooton, Declan 6 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 2:16.69Y P White, John 6 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 7-8 25 Free
1 17.60Y F Haines, Connor 8 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
2 18.41Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 19.86Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
4 19.95Y F Guerin, William 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
5 20.29Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 21.05Y F Beeler, Michael 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
7 21.31Y F Burkhardt, Alexander 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
8 22.05Y F Gilligan, Christopher 7 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 22.38Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
10 29.08Y F Castor, Lucas 7 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
Male 7-8 50 Free
1 39.91Y F Haines, Connor 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 40.92Y P Guerin, William 8 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 43.88Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 44.92Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 45.08Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 45.46Y F Burkhardt, Alexander 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 50.57Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
8 50.89Y F Beeler, Michael 8 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
9 54.87Y F Gilligan, Christopher 7 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:13.15Y F Castor, Lucas 7 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 7-8 100 Free
1 1:27.73Y F Haines, Connor 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 1:36.55Y F Guerin, William 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 1:36.76Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 1:41.84Y P Swezey, Curtis 7 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:42.63Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
6 1:42.65Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 1:49.14Y F Burkhardt, Alexander 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
8 1:57.19Y F Gilligan, Christopher 7 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 2:02.22Y F Beeler, Michael 8 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 2:24.44Y P Castor, Lucas 7 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 7-8 200 Free
1 3:32.16Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 3:39.02Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
3 3:39.33Y F Guerin, William 8 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 3:46.41Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 7-8 25 Back
1 21.16Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
2 22.74Y F Haines, Connor 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 23.45Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 23.55Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
5 24.93Y F Guerin, William 8 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 24.94Y F Gilligan, Christopher 7 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 25.45Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
8 28.94Y F Beeler, Michael 8 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
9 29.50Y F Burkhardt, Alexander 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 31.28Y F Castor, Lucas 7 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 7-8 50 Back
1 46.81Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
2 49.94Y F Haines, Connor 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 51.79Y F Guerin, William 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 54.09Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 54.15Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 54.64Y F Gilligan, Christopher 7 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 55.02Y F Beeler, Michael 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 55.77Y P Swezey, Curtis 7 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:07.87Y P Castor, Lucas 7 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 7-8 100 Back
1 1:53.86Y P Swezey, Curtis 7 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 7-8 25 Breast
1 27.64Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
2 29.58Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
3 30.67Y F Beeler, Michael 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 30.90Y F Guerin, William 8 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 31.00Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
6 31.02Y F Burkhardt, Alexander 8 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 34.68Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
8 37.72Y F Castor, Lucas 7 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 7-8 50 Breast
1 1:01.38Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 1:04.11Y P Swezey, Curtis 7 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:06.55Y F Haines, Connor 8 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 1:13.57Y F Guerin, William 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 7-8 25 Fly
1 20.16Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 20.77Y F Haines, Connor 8 03/01/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 22.85Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 25.85Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
5 26.60Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
6 27.66Y F Guerin, William 8 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 28.19Y F Gilligan, Christopher 7 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 29.39Y F Beeler, Michael 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 7-8 50 Fly
1 45.40Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 48.29Y F Haines, Connor 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 57.91Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 1:03.20Y F Fleisher, Matthew 8 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 7-8 100 IM
1 1:46.99Y F Haines, Connor 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
2 1:47.85Y F Galbraith, Elliot 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
3 1:48.65Y F Aziz, Anthony 8 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
4 2:00.41Y F Swezey, Curtis 7 02/28/2015 2015 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini-C
5 2:06.22Y P Guerin, William 8 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 2:12.27Y F Beeler, Michael 8 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 2:24.18Y F Gilligan, Christopher 7 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.95Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 31.59YL F Christensen, Maxwell 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 32.09Y F Jauch, James 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 32.93Y F Howell, Bret 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 33.11Y P Lair, Joe 10 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 33.26Y P Cuff, John 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 33.76YL F Swezey, Jayson 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 33.85Y P Galbraith, Rory 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 36.12Y F Guerin, Frederick 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 36.62Y F Cline, Joshua 9 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:07.07Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
2 1:08.55Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
3 1:09.94Y F Jauch, James 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:12.87Y F Lair, Joe 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 1:12.99Y F Howell, Bret 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:13.83Y P Swezey, Jayson 9 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:15.60Y P Cuff, John 10 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
8 1:17.91Y P Cao, Elton 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:20.29Y F Guerin, Frederick 10 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 1:20.77Y F Cline, Joshua 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:22.04Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
2 2:29.37Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:29.42Y F Jauch, James 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:35.33Y F Lair, Joe 10 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
5 2:35.53Y F Swezey, Jayson 10 03/04/2015 2015 OH DR Time Trial
6 2:42.69Y F Howell, Bret 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 2:42.77Y F Cuff, John 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 2:49.36Y F Cao, Elton 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 2:49.95Y F Galbraith, Rory 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 2:52.86Y F Cline, Joshua 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:05.33Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 6:33.14Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
3 6:51.12Y F Swezey, Jayson 9 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
4 6:57.57Y F Lair, Joe 10 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
5 8:06.50Y F Bruner, Carson 10 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 35.00Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 35.25Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 37.31Y P Jauch, James 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 38.33Y P Cao, Elton 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 38.47Y F Howell, Bret 9 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 38.50YL F Cuff, John 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 39.66Y F Swezey, Jayson 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 39.67Y F Lair, Joe 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
9 41.32Y F Galbraith, Rory 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 41.69YL F Cline, Joshua 9 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:14.63Y P Christensen, Maxwell 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:16.40Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
3 1:19.11Y F Jauch, James 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:20.21Y P Howell, Bret 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:21.38Y F Cuff, John 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:21.43Y F Cao, Elton 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:21.50Y F Swezey, Jayson 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:22.65Y F Lair, Joe 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
9 1:28.87Y F Cline, Joshua 9 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:36.23Y F Galbraith, Rory 9 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 34.47Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 38.46Y P Jauch, James 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 40.67Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 41.29Y P Swezey, Jayson 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 43.70Y P Lair, Joe 10 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 49.49Y F Cuff, John 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
7 49.91Y F Howell, Bret 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 50.04Y P Galbraith, Rory 9 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
9 50.18Y F Robbins, Ethan 9 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
10 50.30Y F Gillard, Jonathan 10 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:16.07Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:25.36Y P Jauch, James 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:25.82Y P Christensen, Maxwell 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 1:30.73Y P Swezey, Jayson 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:34.68Y F Lair, Joe 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 1:47.88Y F Galbraith, Rory 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
7 1:47.96Y P Cline, Joshua 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:48.60Y F Cuff, John 10 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
9 1:55.62Y F Robbins, Ethan 9 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:56.70Y P Fleisher, Matthew 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:02.89Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 31.09Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 33.03Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 35.88Y P Cuff, John 10 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 35.96Y P Galbraith, Rory 9 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 36.03Y F Jauch, James 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 37.69Y F Cao, Elton 10 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 39.67Y F Lair, Joe 10 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 40.67Y F Howell, Bret 9 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 41.73Y F Swezey, Jayson 9 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
10 45.28Y F Cline, Joshua 9 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:12.25Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:12.26Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 1:23.08Y F Cuff, John 10 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
4 1:29.39Y F Galbraith, Rory 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:31.34Y F Jauch, James 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 1:34.22Y F Howell, Bret 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
7 1:37.50Y F Swezey, Jayson 9 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
8 1:37.99Y F Lair, Joe 10 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
9 1:44.63Y F Cline, Joshua 9 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:49.32Y F Guerin, Frederick 10 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 9-10 200 Fly
1 3:01.08Y F Christensen, Maxwell 9 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:08.82Y P Lampe, Ryan 10 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:16.71Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 1:19.68Y P Jauch, James 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:23.42Y P Lair, Joe 10 01/31/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
5 1:23.62Y P Swezey, Jayson 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:25.01Y F Howell, Bret 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:25.51Y P Cuff, John 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:27.19Y F Cao, Elton 10 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:30.06Y P Galbraith, Rory 9 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:33.72Y F Guerin, Frederick 10 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:32.11Y F Lampe, Ryan 10 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:38.00Y F Christensen, Maxwell 10 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
3 2:50.12Y F Jauch, James 10 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:59.71Y F Swezey, Jayson 10 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
5 3:03.11Y F Lair, Joe 10 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 3:08.71Y F Howell, Bret 9 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 3:10.95Y F Galbraith, Rory 9 01/16/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 3:14.04Y F Cuff, John 9 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 3:19.81Y F Cline, Joshua 9 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 3:31.94Y F Guerin, Frederick 10 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.03YL F Galbraith, Ethan 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 27.96YL F Spaulding, Jacob 11 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 28.86Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 29.06Y P Wooton, Gavin 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 29.18Y P Henry, Elijah 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 30.87Y P Haugen, Keaton 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 30.90Y P Friesinger, Vincent 11 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 33.75Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 33.97Y P Lair, Joe 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 34.93Y F Harrison, Gregory 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 59.95Y P Galbraith, Ethan 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 1:02.52Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:03.52Y F Henry, Elijah 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:03.85Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:05.04Y P Wooton, Gavin 12 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
6 1:07.65Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:07.73Y P Haugen, Keaton 11 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 1:09.92Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 1:12.31Y F Lair, Joe 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:17.43Y F Rajaguru, Vibhava 11 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:10.87Y P Galbraith, Ethan 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 2:13.94Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 2:15.79Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:15.85Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 2:16.84Y F Henry, Elijah 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 2:31.11Y P Haugen, Keaton 11 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 2:33.93Y F Lair, Joe 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 2:40.02Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 2:43.79Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 2:43.93Y F Harrison, Gregory 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:43.51Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 5:46.13Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 5:50.40Y F Galbraith, Ethan 12 01/16/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 6:04.01Y F Henry, Elijah 12 02/20/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 6:14.26Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 01/30/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
6 6:28.15Y F Haugen, Keaton 11 01/16/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
7 6:44.56Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 01/16/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 7:29.23Y F Harrison, Gregory 11 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 7:36.93Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
10 7:37.39Y F Dowler, Grant 12 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 13:04.94Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
2 13:23.22Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 21:10.97Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
2 26:34.09Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 12/20/2014 2014 OH CAC Distance Meet
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 31.88Y P Wooton, Gavin 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 32.16Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 32.34Y F Galbraith, Ethan 12 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
4 33.32Y P Spaulding, Jacob 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 34.08Y P Henry, Elijah 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 36.14Y F Haugen, Keaton 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 37.88Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 38.60Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 38.64YL F Harrison, Gregory 11 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
10 39.15Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:08.70Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:09.96Y P Wooton, Gavin 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:10.35Y F Galbraith, Ethan 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:10.75Y P Henry, Elijah 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:10.93Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:18.25Y P Haugen, Keaton 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:19.99Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:23.88Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 1:24.76Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:29.18Y P Dawson, Kyle 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:45.80Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 35.52Y F Galbraith, Ethan 12 02/20/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
2 36.47Y P Friesinger, Vincent 11 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 38.17Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 41.15Y P Henry, Elijah 12 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 41.19Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 42.39Y P Lair, Joe 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 43.24Y F Dowler, Grant 12 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 44.94Y F Dawson, Kyle 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 44.94Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 46.98Y F Haugen, Keaton 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 48.48Y F Harrison, Gregory 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:17.04Y F Galbraith, Ethan 12 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
2 1:21.29Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:27.58Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
4 1:28.50Y P Henry, Elijah 12 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 1:28.93Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 1:32.32Y P Lair, Joe 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:33.29Y P Dowler, Grant 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:37.98Y P Dawson, Kyle 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:39.87Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
10 1:39.94Y P Haugen, Keaton 11 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.01Y P Galbraith, Ethan 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 30.46Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 12 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 32.17Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
4 33.66Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 34.05Y P Henry, Elijah 12 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 36.35Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
7 38.91Y F Lair, Joe 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 39.81Y F Rajaguru, Vibhava 11 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
9 40.23Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 40.83Y F Fox, Connor 12 12/07/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.45Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 11 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:06.83Y P Galbraith, Ethan 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 1:15.54Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:22.29Y F Henry, Elijah 12 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
5 1:24.47Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
6 1:25.59Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 1:35.06Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 1:40.08Y F Dowler, Grant 12 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
9 1:58.17Y F Freels, Harrison 11 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
10 2:02.55Y F Harrison, Gregory 11 12/06/2014 2014 OH WTRC Winter Invitation
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 3:00.04Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:08.00Y F Galbraith, Ethan 12 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
2 1:09.78Y F Pickrel, Benjamin 12 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:16.19Y P Henry, Elijah 12 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:17.33Y P Friesinger, Vincent 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:18.96Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 1:25.09Y F Haugen, Keaton 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:25.63Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:28.68Y F Dowler, Grant 11 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 1:33.03Y P Dawson, Kyle 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
10 1:45.27Y P Gillard, Jonathan 11 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:24.23Y P Galbraith, Ethan 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:28.50Y P Pickrel, Benjamin 12 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 2:35.44Y P Wooton, Gavin 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:38.85Y P Henry, Elijah 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 2:41.66Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 2:46.61Y F Friesinger, Vincent 11 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 2:58.76Y F Haugen, Keaton 11 01/16/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 3:05.05Y F Dowler, Grant 12 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 3:09.99Y F Szuch, Nolan 11 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
10 3:27.55Y F Harrison, Gregory 11 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:58.77Y F Wooton, Gavin 12 11/14/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
2 6:02.68Y F Spaulding, Jacob 11 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 23.94Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 25.33Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
3 25.38YL F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 25.75Y P King, Tyler 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 26.13Y P Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 26.68Y F Hankins, Cameron 13 03/03/2015 2015 OH CM SC Champ Qualifier/
7 27.76Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 28.01Y F Zhang, Edward 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 28.32Y F Agarwal, Kyle 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
10 40.72Y P Valle, Isaiah 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 52.81Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 55.74Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
3 56.02Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 56.37Y P King, Tyler 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 58.11Y P Hankins, Cameron 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 59.70Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:01.49Y P Simmons, Andrew 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 1:03.33Y F Zhang, Edward 14 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
9 1:34.05Y F Valle, Isaiah 13 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:54.90YL F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:57.08Y F King, Tyler 14 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 2:00.20Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:00.71Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 2:04.36Y F Hankins, Cameron 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 2:11.89Y P Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 2:17.36Y P Simmons, Andrew 13 01/17/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
8 2:27.81Y F Zhang, Edward 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
9 3:14.90Y P Valle, Isaiah 13 02/21/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:08.49Y F King, Tyler 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 5:17.46Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 5:21.44Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 5:25.51Y F Hankins, Cameron 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 5:25.99Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/31/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 6:09.40Y F Agarwal, Kyle 13 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 6:13.38Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
8 6:32.54Y F Zhang, Edward 14 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 11:04.11Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 18:35.90Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 18:40.17Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 28.48YL F King, Tyler 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 28.90Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 29.39Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 30.61Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 32.96YL F Hankins, Cameron 13 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
6 33.50Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 35.01Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 58.97Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:00.80Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:01.07Y F King, Tyler 13 02/01/2015 2015 OHCM "TYR Sport" Winter
4 1:04.32Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 1:06.20Y P Hankins, Cameron 13 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:09.35Y F Zhang, Edward 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 1:11.61Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 1:13.51Y P Simmons, Andrew 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
9 1:44.50Y P Valle, Isaiah 13 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:07.04Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:09.85Y F King, Tyler 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 2:09.96Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
4 2:14.32Y F Hankins, Cameron 13 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
5 2:32.65Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 2:34.96Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 3:39.98Y P Valle, Isaiah 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 32.65Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 32.78Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 34.51Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 37.08Y F King, Tyler 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 41.71Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
6 47.58Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:04.78Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/13/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 1:11.42Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 1:13.09Y F King, Tyler 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 1:13.43Y P Hankins, Cameron 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
5 1:14.40Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
6 1:25.83Y F Agarwal, Kyle 13 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 1:33.07Y F Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
8 1:34.88Y F Zhang, Edward 14 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
9 1:35.25Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 01/03/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:20.88Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 2:27.28Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 2:34.14Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 2:48.28Y P Hankins, Cameron 13 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:52.17Y F King, Tyler 13 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 27.46Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 28.34Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 29.03Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 31.53Y F King, Tyler 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 34.50Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 58.61Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 1:02.98Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
3 1:06.81Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 1:11.01Y F King, Tyler 13 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
5 1:13.13Y P Feldmeyer, Wesley 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
6 1:16.10Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 02/19/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
7 1:21.26Y F Zhang, Edward 14 09/28/2014 2014 OH WTRC New Swimmer Meet
8 1:29.88Y F Hankins, Cameron 13 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
9 1:53.22Y F Valle, Isaiah 13 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:12.94Y P Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 3:01.88Y F Zhang, Edward 14 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
3 3:15.50Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:07.74Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:07.91Y P Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/15/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 2:16.05Y P King, Tyler 14 02/22/2015 2015 OH KCST SC Regional Champ
4 2:18.72Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 2:28.51Y P Hankins, Cameron 13 01/18/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 2:51.24Y F Simmons, Andrew 13 01/04/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:35.36Y F Feldmeyer, Zachary 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
2 4:41.11Y F Wiedemann, Joshua 14 03/14/2015 2015 OH BGSC SC JO Championshi
3 4:54.79Y F Marusko, Benjamin 14 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 5:04.74Y F King, Tyler 13 01/02/2015 2015 OH KCST Bischoff Medals
5 5:06.32Y F Hankins, Cameron 13 01/16/2015 2015 FAST Mudsock Classic
6 5:36.98Y F Zhang, Edward 14 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 21.48Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 24.29YL F Brooks, Jacob 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 24.36Y P Wiedemann, Samuel 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 25.63Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 26.46Y P Pickrel, Alexander 15 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 26.47Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 27.20Y P Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
8 27.61Y F LaCaze, Timothy 15 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 46.08Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 50.57Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
3 52.67Y P Wiedemann, Samuel 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 52.98Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
5 54.82Y P Frazier, Cameron 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 59.43Y P Pickrel, Alexander 15 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:01.42Y F LaCaze, Timothy 15 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 1:03.22Y P Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 1:48.11Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
2 1:49.30Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 1:54.93Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 1:55.79Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:57.25Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
6 2:08.85Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
7 2:15.09Y F LaCaze, Timothy 15 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
8 2:24.13Y P Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
1 4:45.71Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 4:47.53Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
3 5:13.10Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 5:15.72Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 5:35.78Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free
1 12:29.26Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free
1 17:22.23Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 17:40.23Y F Marusko, Benjamin 15 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 18:43.97Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 15 & Over 50 Back
1 23.06Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 28.90Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 32.80Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 33.02Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 39.03Y F Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 49.71Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 02/25/2015 2015 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL
2 1:01.43YL F Marusko, Benjamin 15 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
3 1:03.19Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 11/16/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
4 1:03.38Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 1:07.67Y P Frazier, Cameron 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:25.75Y F Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
1 1:52.66Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 2:14.71Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
3 2:19.42Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
Male 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 30.70Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
2 32.58Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 35.97Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 37.67Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 39.50Y F Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:00.76Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 1:07.37Y P Brooks, Jacob 16 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 1:09.90Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 1:20.35Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:21.63Y F LaCaze, Timothy 15 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 1:22.11Y P Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:18.71Y P Wiedemann, Samuel 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
2 2:20.48Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 2:28.20Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 2:46.84Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 2:54.84Y F LaCaze, Timothy 15 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 3:00.35Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 25.18Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
2 26.45Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
3 27.26Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 27.98Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 28.26Y F Frazier, Cameron 18 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
6 35.08Y F Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 11/01/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 51.97Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
2 57.60Y P Brooks, Jacob 16 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 59.31Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
4 1:04.56Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 11/02/2014 2014 OH KCST Lunsford Memorial
5 1:05.47Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
6 1:05.99Y P Pickrel, Alexander 15 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
7 1:17.78Y P Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 12/13/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:05.55Y P Brooks, Jacob 16 03/07/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
2 2:06.67Y F Curtis, Dylan 17 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
3 2:23.47Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
4 2:24.39Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 10/18/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:02.51Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 02/20/2015 2015 SW District Meet
2 2:11.67Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
3 2:14.88Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
4 2:16.69Y P Frazier, Cameron 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
5 2:29.18Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 11/15/2014 2014 DR Gunnar Listerman Memor
6 2:35.56Y F LaCaze, Timothy 15 10/19/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
7 2:52.16Y P Flores, Kaheaokalani 17 12/14/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
1 4:18.01Y F Brooks, Jacob 16 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
2 4:38.93Y F Wiedemann, Samuel 16 12/12/2014 2014 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
3 4:41.99Y P Marusko, Benjamin 15 03/08/2015 2015 OHTim Myers Ohio Senior S
4 5:00.93Y F Pickrel, Alexander 15 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
5 5:03.44Y F Frazier, Cameron 17 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley
6 5:39.80Y F LaCaze, Timothy 15 10/17/2014 2014 OH AP WTRC Andrew Worley