Background-image
FHD Team Records
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 10 & Under 25 Free
1 17.46Y F Cutbirth, Trinity 10 09/20/2014 2014 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclas
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
1 31.85Y F Cutbirth, Trinity 10 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:13.50Y F Cutbirth, Trinity 10 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
1 2:38.88Y F Cutbirth, Trinity 10 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 500 Free
1 7:51.33Y F Cutbirth, Trinity 10 01/09/2016 2016 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Female 10 & Under 25 Back
1 22.55Y F Nelson, Liliana 8 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1 38.65Y P Hendri, Fiona 10 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
1 1:22.59Y P Hendri, Fiona 10 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 25 Breast
1 30.94Y F Cutbirth, Trinity 10 09/21/2013 2013 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclas
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1 45:55Y F Kim, Christine 9 02/12/2017 2017 ST TST SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:36:46Y F McKenzie, Marin 10 02/11/2017 2017 ST TST SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 25 Fly
1 23.32Y F Cutbirth, Trinity 10 09/21/2013 2013 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclas
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 36:39Y F McKenzie, Marin 10 02/12/17 2017 ST TST SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:22:54Y F McKenzie, Marin 10 02/11/17 2017 ST TST SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:26.46Y P Hendri, Fiona 10 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
1 3:00:70Y F McKenzie, Marin 10 02/12/17 2017 ST TST SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 22.09Y F Thompson, Chloe 11 10/25/2014 2014 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Swi
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 29.25Y P Bravo, Alyssa 12 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:04.77Y P Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:23.13Y P Bravo, Alyssa 12 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 6:35.85Y F Bravo, Alyssa 12 01/09/2016 2016 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 20.95Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 10/27/2012 2012 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Inv
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.90Y P Bravo, Alyssa 12 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:11.91Y F Bravo, Alyssa 12 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:34.59Y P Bravo, Alyssa 12 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 22.67Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 09/21/2013 2013 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclas
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 38.87Y P Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:24.45Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:10.88Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 12/13/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 21.77Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 10/12/2013 2013 ST SASA Sombrero Series U
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 33.93Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/17/2016 2016 ST AQTX Last Chance BB
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:15.73Y P Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:57.89Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/03/2016 2016 ST AQTX Trained or Tapered
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:18.68Y F Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/09/2016 2016 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:39.36Y P Merchan-Liu, Victoria 12 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 32.93Y F Siegrist, Lilly 14 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 1:13.63Y F Siegrist, Lilly 14 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:45.25Y F Siegrist, Lilly 14 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 8:32.87Y F Davis, Kayla 13 09/19/2014 2014 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclas
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:24.29Y F Davis, Kayla 13 10/03/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Ki
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 1:00.60Y F Davis, Kayla 13 08/12/2014 2014 ST AQTX Tuesday Night at
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:32.94Y F Davis, Kayla 13 10/03/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Ki
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 41.61Y F Siegrist, Lilly 14 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:47.34Y F Davis, Kayla 13 07/26/2014 CELT OPEN
Female 15 & Over 25 Free
1 18.83Y F Randall, Bethany 17 09/21/2007 LSAC Unclassified 07
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
1 26.98YL F Randall, Bethany 17 02/29/2008 2008 South Texas Junior Olympi
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1 1:04.37Y F Moore, Meaghan 17 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
1 2:22.07Y F Moore, Meaghan 17 10/03/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Ki
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
1 6:18.32Y F Moore, Meaghan 17 10/02/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Ki
Female 15 & Over 50 Back
1 47.87Y F Randall, Bethany 17 02/06/2009 TASC 2009 February Last Chance
Female 15 & Over 25 Breast
1 25.35Y F Randall, Bethany 17 01/26/2008 Aquatics of Georgetown 14 & Un
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast
1 53.11Y F Randall, Bethany 17 11/22/2008 Texas Gold 14 & Under Unclassi
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:31.16Y F Zorrilla Santiago, Camila 15 06/09/2015 2015 ST AQTX TNR 6.9.15
Female 15 & Over 25 Fly
1 23.81Y F Randall, Bethany 17 01/26/2008 Aquatics of Georgetown 14 & Un
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 40.33Y F Zorrilla Santiago, Camila 15 10/25/2014 2014 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Swi
Female 15 & Over 100 IM
1 1:23.75Y F Holwerda, Cheyenne 17 08/12/2014 2014 ST AQTX Tuesday Night at
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
1 2:44.81Y F Moore, Meaghan 17 07/18/2015 2015 ST AQTX SMR 7.18.15
Male 10 & Under 25 Free
1 16.74Y F Jucaban, Isaiah 10 10/25/2014 2014 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Swi
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
1 30.77Y P Jucaban, Isaiah 10 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1 1:11.04Y P Jucaban, Isaiah 10 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1 39.96Y P Jucaban, Isaiah 10 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:53.00Y F Jucaban, Isaiah 10 12/12/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1 40.54Y F Jucaban, Isaiah 10 07/18/2015 2015 ST AQTX SMR 7.18.15
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:31.20Y F Jucaban, Isaiah 10 01/17/2016 2016 ST AQTX Last Chance BB
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:32.75Y F Jucaban, Isaiah 10 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 18.07Y F Jucaban, Elijah 12 10/25/2014 2014 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Swi
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 31.88Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 01/09/2016 2016 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:14.49Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:45.03Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 6:38.66Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 01/09/2016 2016 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 40.77Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 12/12/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:31.19Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 12/13/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 44.01Y F Alicea Quintana, Maxwell 11 11/14/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Nov Unclassified
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:35.75Y F Jucaban, Elijah 12 12/12/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 41.58Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 12/13/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:40.87Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 12/12/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:37.07Y F Nelson, Thomas 11 10/25/2014 2014 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Swi
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 25.19Y P Bravo, Alejandro 14 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 55.56Y P Bravo, Alejandro 14 01/31/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:04.01Y P Piper, Jalen 14 01/30/2016 2016 ST LCA SC BB Champs North
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 6:05.30Y F Bravo, Alejandro 14 01/09/2016 2016 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 38.49Y F Bravo, Alejandro 14 10/25/2014 2014 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Swi
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:07.37Y F Bravo, Alejandro 14 01/09/2016 2016 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:37.53Y F Bravo, Alejandro 14 01/03/2016 2016 ST AQTX Trained or Tapered
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 40.42Y F Arellano, Kevin 13 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:22.64Y F Bravo, Alejandro 14 12/12/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 3:05.19Y F Arellano, Kevin 13 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 13-14 25 Fly
1 20.21Y F Piper, Jalen 14 10/25/2014 2014 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Swi
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.18Y F Bravo, Alejandro 14 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:05.80Y F Quinn, Patrick 14 01/17/2016 2016 ST AQTX Last Chance BB
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:31.15Y F Quinn, Patrick 14 07/20/2013 2013 ST SB July Short Course M
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:34.71Y F Bravo, Alejandro 14 12/13/2015 2015 ST AAAA Nadadores Slower
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:31.36Y F Romero, Amani 14 10/03/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Ki
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
1 25.71Y F Bosques Jr., Reinaldo 17 09/19/2014 2014 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclas
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
1 59.63Y F Bosques Jr., Reinaldo 17 06/09/2015 2015 ST AQTX TNR 6.9.15
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
1 2:33.47Y F Nunley, Dustin 15 10/03/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Ki
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
1 7:02.75Y F Nunley, Dustin 15 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
1 1:28.59Y F Nunley, Dustin 15 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:23.36Y F Nunley, Dustin 15 10/03/2015 2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Ki
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
1 3:11.26Y F Nunley, Dustin 15 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly
1 33.30Y F Nunley, Dustin 15 10/25/2015 2015 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Meet
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
1 1:03.15Y F Bosques Jr., Reinaldo 17 06/09/2015 2015 ST AQTX TNR 6.9.15
Male 15 & Over 100 IM
1 1:12.28Y F Bosques Jr., Reinaldo 17 09/19/2014 2014 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclas
 
Sponsors