Background-image
Account Info
Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Belden, Paige (Girl 13)
150 Free36.06LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Free1:17.39LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Free2:50.67LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1400 Free5:59.57LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Back1:41.42LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Back3:32.90LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Breast2:12.22LF03/31/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
1100 Fly1:31.67LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1200 IM3:27.87LF06/23/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
Cerpa, Florence (Girl 10)
150 Free38.96LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free1:32.07LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
150 Back51.44LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
150 Breast51.20LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Breast1:47.81LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Fly43.65LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Fly2:02.17LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Cook, Annika (Girl 14)
150 Free35.15LF07/21/2018July Time Trial 2018
1100 Free1:18.68LF07/21/2018July Time Trial 2018
1200 Free2:55.71LLF07/26/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1400 Free6:53.93LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back47.51LF06/17/20172017 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Back1:41.68LF05/27/20182018 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
150 Breast50.36LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1100 Breast1:43.24LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Fly50.96LF05/28/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 IM3:30.45LF04/29/2018TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
Cook, Evelyn (Girl 11)
150 Free43.79LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Breast55.45LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Dingeldein, Chloe (Girl 12)
150 Free31.02LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
1100 Free1:07.42LF05/25/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 Free2:20.81LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free4:57.91LF07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1800 Free11:09.43LF07/14/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
11500 Free20:04.18LF07/29/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
150 Back36.82LLF07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Back1:20.39LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Back2:51.93LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Breast47.70LF04/07/2018Merced Skimmer April Long Cour
1100 Breast1:52.58LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
150 Fly35.11LF05/26/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 IM2:58.90LP07/29/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
Dingeldein, Sloane (Girl 9)
150 Free43.34LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1100 Free1:42.17LF03/31/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Back58.33LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Back2:10.77LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Breast55.02LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1100 Breast2:06.02LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
150 Fly1:04.21LF06/23/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
Elwin, Ashwini (Girl 12)
150 Free32.77LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:12.20LLF07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:36.79LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free5:33.07LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1800 Free11:37.65LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
11500 Free21:53.91LF07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back44.68LF05/25/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
1100 Back1:42.28LF03/16/2019RCA A/B/C LC Meet
150 Breast48.47LF06/23/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Breast1:46.22LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
150 Fly39.23LF06/23/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Fly1:40.29LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 IM3:48.53LF04/08/2018Merced Skimmer April Long Cour
Fagundes, Natalie (Girl 10)
150 Free33.71LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back45.49LLF07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Breast46.69LF07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Breast1:45.77LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Gnagy, Kaitlyn (Girl 12)
150 Free39.46LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free1:28.57LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back49.01LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Back1:54.95LF06/15/2019EGAC Summer Opening 2019
150 Breast57.15LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Hansen, Marlow (Girl 6)
150 Free1:52.37LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Back1:36.78LF03/31/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
Harris, Hadassah (Girl 13)
1100 Free2:19.06LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back1:20.21LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Hinman, Sydney (Girl 14)
150 Free30.61LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:08.64LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back48.96LF05/27/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
150 Breast50.28LF05/27/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
Jackson, Emma (Girl 17)
150 Free30.93LP07/29/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1100 Free1:07.11LP07/26/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1200 Free2:29.70LLF07/26/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1400 Free5:40.14LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back37.78LLF07/30/2017CCS Junior Olympics Championsh
1100 Back1:24.13LF07/14/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Breast1:31.31LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1200 Breast3:38.03LF06/17/20182018 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Fly1:36.46LF06/16/20182018 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1200 IM3:08.06LF06/18/20172017 FDST June A/B Modified LC
Ma, Jessica (Girl 13)
150 Free36.94LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Free1:28.06LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Free3:01.39LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
150 Back53.21LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Back1:49.21LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Breast53.60LF03/16/2019RCA A/B/C LC Meet
1100 Breast1:54.47LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
150 Fly50.93LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 IM3:46.32LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Ortega, Mireya (Girl 20)
1100 Free1:04.77LP08/02/2017Finals Western Zone Senior Cha
1200 Free2:30.06LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1400 Free5:09.30LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Back1:18.05LF06/18/20172017 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Breast1:17.87LF07/06/20192019 Arena Grand Challenge
1200 Breast2:51.83LF07/07/20192019 Arena Grand Challenge
1200 IM2:35.92LF07/07/20192019 Arena Grand Challenge
Roseman, Paige (Girl 16)
150 Free29.37LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:05.87LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:27.55LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free5:17.03LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back39.13LLF07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Breast1:29.50LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Breast3:10.01LP07/07/20192019 Arena Grand Challenge
1200 IM2:46.23LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Sebastian, Anali (Girl 13)
150 Free34.33LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1100 Free1:18.35LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1200 Free2:50.51LF03/16/2019RCA A/B/C LC Meet
150 Back49.11LLF07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Back1:29.65LF03/16/2019RCA A/B/C LC Meet
150 Breast55.13LF03/11/2017RCA A/B/C LC Meet
Song, Euhna (Girl 9)
150 Free40.80LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free1:33.82LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Free3:05.13LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back45.95LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Back1:46.98LF05/26/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
150 Breast48.89LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Breast1:54.42LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Fly50.83LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Fly2:04.29LF05/25/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 IM3:28.71LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Song, Hahna (Girl 15)
150 Free31.86LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:12.92LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Free2:47.76LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1400 Free6:17.31LF05/26/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
1100 Back1:28.42LF05/26/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
1100 Breast1:27.82LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Breast3:20.59LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Fly1:19.75LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 IM2:59.24LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Song, Lihna (Girl 11)
150 Free32.24LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:11.10LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:38.07LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free5:50.82LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back39.31LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Back1:25.73LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Breast42.73LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Breast1:36.44LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Fly32.70LF07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Fly1:18.99LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Song, Yehna (Girl 13)
150 Free31.03LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:07.59LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:41.10LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1400 Free5:50.15LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Back1:18.12LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Back2:54.12LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Breast1:32.31LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Breast3:20.94LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 IM2:59.63LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Taylor, Katelyn (Girl 13)
150 Free34.43LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1100 Free1:16.19LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1200 Free3:06.84LF07/14/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back50.98LF05/26/20182018 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
150 Breast53.76LF07/14/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 IM3:48.18LF07/15/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Trainor, Leah (Girl 19)
150 Free32.08LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free1:11.44LF06/23/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Back1:16.45LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Trejo, Emily (Girl 16)
150 Free29.25LF07/30/2016CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1100 Free1:05.27LP07/27/2017CCS Junior Olympics Championsh
1200 Free2:26.69LP07/27/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
150 Back36.23LLF05/27/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1100 Back1:19.82LP07/07/20182018 Arena Grand Challenge
1200 Back2:54.34LP07/29/2017CCS Junior Olympics Championsh
150 Breast37.92LF07/29/2016CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1100 Breast1:18.35LP07/29/2017CCS Junior Olympics Championsh
1200 Breast2:56.14LF07/27/2017CCS Junior Olympics Championsh
150 Fly32.27LP07/31/2016CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1100 Fly1:15.79LF07/28/2016CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1200 IM2:41.85LF07/30/2017CCS Junior Olympics Championsh
Avila, Brandon (Boy 11)
150 Free37.87LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1100 Free1:22.71LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1200 Free2:58.98LF04/22/2017TNT Spring Long Course ABC Mee
150 Back48.37LF05/27/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1100 Back1:54.58LF04/22/2017TNT Spring Long Course ABC Mee
150 Breast57.43LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
150 Fly50.52LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
Avila, Lucas (Boy 14)
150 Free29.80LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
1100 Free1:09.43LF05/27/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 Free2:24.01LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1400 Free5:09.71LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Fly34.17LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1100 Fly1:12.99LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
1200 IM2:44.82LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
Belden, Marshall (Boy 10)
150 Free35.49LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:21.60LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:58.73LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back57.38LF03/31/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
1100 Back1:50.57LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Breast55.30LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Breast2:00.36LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Fly43.70LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 IM3:34.51LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Bizzack, Justin (Boy 15)
150 Free25.79LLF07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free57.88LLF07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:14.13LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free4:54.62LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1800 Free11:07.58LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Back1:34.70LF06/15/2019EGAC Summer Opening 2019
1100 Breast1:34.43LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Bondarenko, Alex (Boy 14)
150 Free30.92LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:14.78LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1200 Free2:44.15LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
150 Back31.10LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
1100 Back1:52.42LF07/14/20182018 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Breast48.21LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1100 Breast1:35.48LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
150 Fly46.86LF05/28/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 IM3:43.80LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
Covert, Andrew (Boy 13)
150 Free40.13LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1100 Free1:23.25LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
150 Back56.47LF04/09/2017Merced Skimmer Long Course ABC
1100 Back2:07.32LF04/08/2017Merced Skimmer Long Course ABC
150 Breast1:02.61LF04/08/2017Merced Skimmer Long Course ABC
1100 Breast2:13.47LF04/09/2017Merced Skimmer Long Course ABC
Dean, Titus (Boy 18)
150 Free26.87LF04/08/2017Merced Skimmer Long Course ABC
1100 Free1:00.42LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:28.22LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1400 Free6:05.04LP07/08/20172017 Arena Grand Challenge
1100 Back1:20.91LF06/18/20172017 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Breast1:38.86LF07/16/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
1100 Fly1:05.93LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Foutch, Colin (Boy 16)
150 Free27.78LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:00.41LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:19.36LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Breast1:24.63LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019
Ibrahimi, Cash (Boy 11)
150 Free1:16.77LF07/15/20172017 Summer ABC Last Chance Me
Martin, Daniel (Boy 16)
150 Free27.77LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free59.01LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Matsuo, Baron (Boy 9)
150 Free47.80LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free1:53.14LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back1:00.06LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
McCarthy, Iain (Boy 14)
150 Free26.72LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free59.61LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:20.43LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free5:07.67LF06/21/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1100 Back1:24.63LF05/26/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 Back2:51.42LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Breast1:29.76LF07/07/20192019 Arena Grand Challenge
1100 Fly1:07.80LF06/22/20192019 FDST June A/B Modified LC
1200 IM2:37.53LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Munoz, Leon (Boy 9)
150 Free59.38LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free2:16.75LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back1:15.83LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Breast1:16.19LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
Romero, David (Boy 10)
150 Free39.62LLF07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:35.75LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Back58.15LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Back2:05.04LF03/16/2019RCA A/B/C LC Meet
150 Breast1:21.29LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Fly57.35LF05/26/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
Rosa, Riley (Boy 14)
150 Free32.48LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free1:17.01LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Free2:55.68LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
1400 Free6:11.35LF03/30/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Back56.40LF05/27/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1100 Back1:35.07LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Breast1:01.70LF05/27/20172017 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1100 Breast1:55.18LF03/31/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
150 Fly1:06.06LF04/09/2017Merced Skimmer Long Course ABC
1100 Fly1:47.35LF05/26/20182018 Mike Snyder Memorial Meet
1200 IM3:26.32LF03/31/2019Merced Skimmers Long Course AB
Savage, James (Boy 12)
150 Free33.64LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Free1:12.80LP07/29/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1200 Free2:26.70LF07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free5:07.87LF07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1800 Free10:35.00LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
11500 Free20:14.94LF07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back37.68LF07/26/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1100 Back1:18.39LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Back2:43.09LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Fly36.23LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1100 Fly1:21.47LF07/13/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
1200 Fly2:53.40LF07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 IM2:58.26LP07/29/2018CCS Junior Olympic Championshi
1400 IM6:00.22LF07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
Smoot, Carter (Boy 14)
150 Free28.63LP07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1100 Free1:00.76LP07/28/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 Free2:17.54LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1400 Free5:14.50LP07/27/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1800 Free10:48.16LF07/25/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
150 Back43.85LF04/08/2018Merced Skimmer April Long Cour
1100 Back1:30.59LF05/26/20192019 Snyder Memorial Meet
150 Breast47.39LF04/28/2018TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
1100 Breast1:36.37LF07/14/20192019 Summer LC ABC JO Qualifie
150 Fly39.82LF04/08/2018Merced Skimmer April Long Cour
1100 Fly1:13.24LP07/26/20192019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
1200 IM2:50.15LF07/20/2019July Time Trial 2019