Background-image
Sponsors
Kiwanis+Dartmouth
ScotiaBank
Dartmouth+Sportsplex
HRM+Councillors
Totten+Group
Major+Brothers
Sunnybrae+Therapeutics
Styles+Alive+Hairstyling
Sam+Austin
Sponsors
Schedule 2018-19
2018-19 Dartmouth Crusaders Training Schedule(Click to Download Schedule) Practices begin Monday September 17th
September - December 2018            
Group AM/
PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior AAA AM   5:45 - 7:15
(Centennial)
  5:45 - 7:15
(Centennial)
     
PM

        6:30 - 7:30             (DalPlex)         4:30 - 5:30
(Revolution Fit)

6:30 - 8:00
(DalPlex)
6:30 - 8:00
(DalPlex)
4:30 - 5:30
(Revolution Fit.)
  6:30 - 8:30     6:00-6:30 dry
(Centennial)
5:00 - 7:00
(Centennial)
 
Junior AA AM   5:45 - 7:15
(Centennial)
  5:45 - 7:15
(Centennial)
       
PM      6:30 - 7:30        
(DalPlex)
      7:30 - 8:30     7:00-7:30 dry
(Centennial)
5:00 - 7:00        4:30 - 5:00 dry
(Centennial)
 
Gold AG AM           10:30 - 12:30PM  9:45-10:30 dry
(DalPlex)
 
PM 7:00 - 8:00     6:15-7:00 dry
(Centennial)
    6:00 - 7:00PM
(Needham)
5:00 - 6:30PM
(Needham)
   
Blue AG AM           10:30 - 12:30PM  9:45-10:30 dry
(DalPlex)
 
PM 7:00 - 8:00    6:15-7:00 dry
(Centennial)
    6:00 - 7:00PM
(Needham)
5:00 - 6:00PM
(Needham)
   
Blue NT AM              
PM 7:00 - 7:30   6:15-7:00
(Centennial)
    6:00 - 7:00
(Needham)
5:00 - 6:00
(Needham)
   
PlayGround   Friday 6:00pm - 6:30pm  Needham Pool - Oct, 5 to Dec.7        
                 
                 
2018-19 Dartmouth Crusaders Training Schedule(Click to Download Schedule) January to June 2019
                 
Group AM/
PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior AAA AM   5:45 - 7:15
(Centennial)
  5:45 - 7:15
(Centennial)
5:45 - 7:15
(Sportsplex)
6:00 - 8:00   8:15-8:45 land
(Sportsplex)
 
PM 4:30 - 6:00         4:00-4:30 dry        6:15-7:00 land
(Sportsplex)
  4:30 - 6:00         4:00-4:30 dry        6:15-7:00 land
(Sportsplex)
4:30 - 6:30    4:00-4:30 dry
(Sportsplex)
4:30 - 6:30   4:00-4:30 dry
(Sportsplex)
   
Junior AA AM 5:45 - 7:15
(Sportsplex)
  5:45 - 7:15
(Sportsplex)
    6:00 - 8:00         8:15-8:45 land
(Sportsplex)
 
PM   4:30 - 6:30
(Sportsplex)
  4:30 - 5:30   5:45-6:15 land
(Sportsplex)
4:30 - 5:30     5:45-6:15 land
(Sportsplex)
   
Gold AG AM   6:15 - 7:15
(Sportsplex)
      8:00 - 9:00    7:15-7:45 land
(Sportsplex)
 
PM 4:30 - 6:00
(Sportsplex)
  4:30 - 6:00   6:15-6:45 land
(Sportsplex)
5:30 - 6:30    4:45-5:15 land
(Sportsplex)
       
Blue AG AM           8:00 - 9:00    7:15-7:45 land
(Sportsplex)
 
PM 6:00 - 7:00      5:15-5:45 land
(Sportsplex)
  6:00 - 7:00     5:15-5:45 land
(Sportsplex)
  5:30 - 6:30
(Sportsplex)
   
Blue NT AM           8:00 - 9:00     7:15-7:45 land
(Sportsplex)
 
PM 7:00 - 7:30    6:15-6:45 land
(Sportsplex)
  7:00 - 7:30    6:15-6:45 land
(Sportsplex)
       
PlayGround PM after school weekdays - schedule to be announced