Background-image
Records

Boys  10 & Under

Event

Girls 10 & Under

Luke Pordon – 15.46              2021

25 Freestyle

Jenni Roberts – 15.21

Matt Woodward – 30.51

50 Freestyle

Laura Jacobson – 29.53

Matt Woodward -  1:07.44

100 Freestyle

Laura Jacobson – 1:06.25

Matt Woodward – 2:27.89

200 Freestyle

Kait Strickland – 2:21.63

John Giberti – 6:54.71

500 Freestyle

Katie Bordeau – 6:49.95

Luke Pordon – 17.31               2021

25 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts – 17.84

Kyle Burnell – 36.21

50 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts – 33.69

Kyle Burnell – 1:17.82

100 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts – 1:12.93

Matt Woodward – 20.27

25 Breaststroke

Mikaela Gerry – 20.91

Matt Woodward – 39.58

50 Breaststroke

Kait Strickland – 37.84

Matt Woodward – 1:27.16

100 Breaststroke

Kait Strickland – 1:23.31

Luke Pordon  - 16.78               2021

25 Butterfly

Evelyn Soule-Parent – 16.45

Matt Woodward – 34.78

50 Butterfly

Jenni Roberts – 32.22

Matt Woodward – 1:20.46

100 Butterfly

Jenni Roberts – 1:12.38

Matt Woodward – 1:17.57

100 Individual Medley

Jenni Roberts – 1:13.51

Matt Woodward – 2:46.47

200 Individual Medley

Kait Strickland – 2:39.10

A. Stevens, A. Johnson, A. Curtis, L. Pordon – 1:15.21              2021

100 Freestyle Relay

C. Bab, E. Hartigan, A. Geordes, E. Soule-Parent – 1:11.85

J. Dewitt, G. Christoforo, J. Clough,  M. Woodward – 2:19.51

200 Freestyle Relay

M.Duman, K. Kuliga, C. Koulovatous, V.  Nason – 2:14.84

A. Stevens, A. Johnson, L. Pordon, J. Curtis - 1:28.57                 2021

100 Medley Relay

E. Hartigan, C. Babb,  E. Soule-Parent, C. Perks – 1:18.88

J. Clough, J. Dewitt, M. Woodward, J. Zeimetz – 2:30.08

200 Medley Relay

K. Lariviere, B. Hyland, M. Kuliga, K. Rodrigue – 2:27.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys  11 & 12

Time

Events

Girls  11 & 12

Time

Daniel Kim

26.34

50 Freestyle

Laura Jacobson

26.20

Sam Lariviere

58.89

100 Freestyle

Cassandra Garrity

57.30

Sam Lariviere

2:09.43

200 Freestyle

Kait Strickland

2:06.29

Sam Lariviere

5:45.85

500 Freestyle

Kait Strickland

5:33.54

Cam Crowley

30.42

50 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts

29.97

Sam Lariviere

1:11.00

100 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts

1:05.29

Christopher Raymond

2:34.41

200 Backstroke

Kait Strickland

2:22.70

Matt Woodward

34.03

50 Breaststroke

Melissa Pomerleau

34.56

Matt Woodward

1:14.66

100 Breaststroke

Kait Strickland

1:15.17

Sam Lariviere

2:58.11

200 Breaststroke

Kait Strickland

2:39.69

Cam Crowley

28.63

50 Butterfly

Jenni Roberts

28.01

Sam Lariviere

1:07.83

100 Butterfly

Kaitlyn McKenna

1:03.19

Daniel Kim

2:34.42

200 Butterfly

Kaitlyn McKenna

2:27.75

Sam Lariviere

1:08.06

100 Individual Medley

Jenni Roberts

1:03.50

Sam Lariviere

2:26.69

200 Individual Medley

Jenni  Roberts

2:22.59

Sam Lariviere

5:18.97

400 Individual Medley

Kait Strickland

4:55.04

D. Lambert, B. Herrick, D. Scott, R. Sawyer

1:58.67

200 Freestyle Relay

K. Bordeau, J. Roberts,         K. McKenna, S. Richer

1:56.17

C. Mayhew, C. Fuschillo, N. Cimenian, J. Giberti

4:54.86

400 Freestyle Relay

P. Frohloff, R. Nichols,       J. Knudson, E. Dudley

4:33.20

D. Scott, R. Sawyer,       M. Laine, T. Salo

2:13.56

200 Medley Relay

J. Roberts, A. Stucker,     K. Bordeau, S. Richer,

2:12.46

M. Laine, T. Salo, T. Wright, S. Lariviere

5:19.78

400 Medley Relay

J. Roberts, A. Stucker,     K. Bordeau, K. McKenna

5:13.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 13 & 14

Time

Events

Girls 13 & 14

Time

Matt Woodward

23.78

50 Freestyle

Laura Jacobson

25.42

Matt Woodward

52.04

100 Freestyle

Jenni Roberts

54.59

Tyler Wright

1:55.34

200 Freestyle

Jenni Roberts

1:58.69

Tyler Wright

5:17.82

500 Freestyle

Kait Strickland

5:24.72

Matt Woodward

11:09.52

1000 Freestyle

Kait Strickland

11:07.66

Matt Woodward

18:35.76

1650 Freestyle

Kait Strickland

18:33.83

Justin Zeimetz

59.76

100 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts

59.54

Justin Zeimetz

2:13.87

200 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts

2:14.74

Matt Woodward

1:04.75

100 Breaststroke

Jenni Roberts

1:11.07

Matt Woodward

2:23.77

200 Breaststroke

Kait Strickland

2:35.36

Tyler Wright

56.55

100 Butterfly

Jenni Roberts

59.07

Tyler Wright

2:06.02

200 Butterfly

Jenni Roberts

2:12.88

Matt Woodward

2:07.80

200 Individual Medley

Jenni Roberts

2:11.32

Matt Woodward

4:49.02

400 Individual Medley

Kait Strickland

4:44.64

M. Woodward, M. Cote        J. Zeimetz, J.  Leadbetter

1:39.70

200 Freestyle Realy

K. Eckelman, C. Perks, A. Gifford, O. Roux               2019

1:55.47

M. Woodward, J. Leadbetter M. Cote ,  J. Zeimetz,

3:49.83

400 Freestyle Relay

K. McKenna, K. Farmer,           R. Laine, J. Roberts

4:12.09

C. Giordano, M. Laine         

  T. Braunschweig, S. Lariviere 

8:49.87

800 Freestyle Relay

K. Eckelman, O. Roux, 

T. Perry, C. Perks             2019

9:26.12

J. Zeimetz, M. Cote,             M. Woodward, J. Leadbetter

1:57.41

200 Medley Relay

J. Roberts, H. Pierce,                 K. McKenna, R. Laine

2:03.72

J. Zeimetz, M. Cote,             M. Woodward, J. Leadbetter

4:20.45

400 Medley Relay

J. Roberts, K. Owen,                 K. Farmer, R. Laine

4:53.07

 

 

Boys 15-18

Time

Events

Girls 15-18

Time

Ralph Sawyer

22.08

50 Freestyle

Jenni Roberts

24.33

Brian Herrick

48.92

100 Freestyle

Jenni Roberts

51.90

Brian Herrick

1:45.62

200 Freestyle

Jenni Roberts

1:52.14

Brian Herrick

4:46.28

500 Freestyle

Kaitlyn McKenna

5:14.75

Brian Herrick

10:06.20

1000 Freestyle

Kaitlyn McKenna

10:56.18

Brian Herrick

16:58.34

1650 Freestyle

Kaitlyn McKenna

18:50.38

Connor Mayhew

54.48

100 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts

54.70

Brian Herrick

1:55.39

200 Backstroke

Jenni Roberts

2:00.44

Chris Anderson

1:02.31

100 Breaststroke

Kristen Zeimetz

1:05.27

Chris Anderson

2:19.19

200 Breaststroke

Kristen Zeimetz

2:22.67

Brian Herrick

53.36

100 Butterfly

Jenni Roberts

54.23

Tyler Wright

1:58.79

200 Butterfly

Jenni Roberts

2:01.64

Brian Herrick

2:01.01

200 Individual Medley

Jenni Roberts

2:04.63

Brian Herrick

4:14.60

400 Individual Medley

Kaitlyn McKenna

4:36.35

T. Wright, C. Hart,                 L. Jeton, S. Lariviere

1:33.16

200 Freestyle Relay

K. Hamilton, R. Sawyer,        L. Jacobson, K. Humphrey

1:43.57

C. Hart, C. Mayhew,              S. Lariviere, T. Wright

3:24.76

400 Freestyle Relay

K. Humphrey, L. Jacobson,   R. Sawyer, K. Hamilton

3:49.54

T. Wright, M. Laine,                S. Lariviere, L. Jeton

7:58.13

800 Freestyle Relay

J. Robertson,  K. McKenna, K. Bordeau, A. Hogden

8:27.22

L. Jeton, S. Lariviere,             T. Wright, C. Hart

1:43.25

200 Medley Relay

K. Bordeau, K. Pierce,           K. McKenna, M. Comeau

1:57.58

L. Jeton, S. Lariviere,             T. Wright, C. Hart

3:50.26

400 Medley

R. Sawyer, K. Hamilton,       M. Kiley, L. Jacobson

4:28.63