Sponsors
AK Sr Champs
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beck, Maria (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free26.39YAKSRP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free58.12YAKSRF10/27/20182018 Region III
1100 Breast1:13.15YAKSRF10/27/20182018 Region III
Bingham, Madeline (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free25.86YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Free56.72YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Cheng, Aubrey (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free24.94YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1100 Free54.12YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Free2:02.10YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:36.11YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free11:27.50YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:01.29YAKSRF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:14.46YAKSRF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:15.32YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1200 IM2:16.35YAKSRF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Cheng, Summer (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free25.68YLAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free55.57YLAKSRF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:07.15YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1500 Free5:33.96YAKSRF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back58.44YAKSRF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:11.41YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:08.32YAKSRF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:29.31YAKSRF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly58.15YAKSRF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:10.93YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:48.25YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Emili, Adriana (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1100 Free1:00.32YAKSRP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:47.19YAKSRP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Fly1:05.44YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:26.30YAKSRP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1400 IM5:11.54YAKSRP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Ferguson, Ally (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1100 Free1:00.61YAKSRF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Free2:09.77YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
Katchen, Hannah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free26.68YAKSRF10/20/2018Fall Harvest 18
1100 Free59.75YAKSRF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1500 Free5:41.42YAKSRF11/16/20182017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1100 Back1:02.38YAKSRF11/10/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:12.34YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1100 Breast1:14.45YAKSRF11/10/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:04.83YAKSRF11/10/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:19.56YAKSRF11/09/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM4:57.97YAKSRF01/11/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
Laliberte, Colette (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1100 Back1:06.09YAKSRP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:21.69YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Langford, Lauren (Girl 30) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free25.96YAKSRF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
Mattson, Alexis (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free27.50YLAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:10.16YAKSRF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1500 Free5:44.20YAKSRF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Breast1:08.78YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1200 Breast2:33.18YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:04.73YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:16.61YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
1400 IM5:06.05YAKSRF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
McLaughlin, Megan (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1100 Back1:05.74YAKSRF11/10/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:21.58YAKSRF10/20/2018Fall Harvest 18
McLaughlin, Molly (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1100 Back1:05.97YAKSRP10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Back2:22.60YAKSRP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:04.41YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1400 IM5:08.29YAKSRF11/09/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
Merriman, Rhianna (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free27.46YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.16YAKSRP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:05.97YAKSRP10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Fly1:04.12YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Nelson, Taylor (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free26.87YLAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
1100 Free57.25YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
1200 Free2:04.83YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
Petersen, Ashtyn (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free26.26YAKSRF11/03/20182018 HS State
1100 Breast1:11.65YAKSRF11/03/20182018 HS State
1200 Breast2:41.26YAKSRP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 IM2:25.78YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rogers, Anna Grace (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free26.66YAKSRP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free57.65YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Free2:05.75YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Romspert, Kasey (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free26.28YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Free58.37YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Russell, Ellyse (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1100 Free54.49YAKSRF11/03/20182018 HS State
1200 Free1:59.25YAKSRF11/03/20182018 HS State
Adams, Wyatt (Boy 27) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free22.67YAKSRF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
Bartz, Ethan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1200 Free1:59.55YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
Bascom, David (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.92YLAKSRF10/27/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Free54.52YAKSRF09/22/2018Columbus Day Meet 2018
1200 Free1:57.62YAKSRP10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free5:28.86YAKSRF10/19/2018Fall Harvest 18
1100 Back59.26YAKSRF10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Billings, Andrew (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free25.68YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:07.43YAKSRF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:29.07YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Carpenter, Austin (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free22.62YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1100 Free51.76YLAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:55.78YAKSRP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back52.84YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1200 Back2:02.74YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:11.49YAKSRP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Collier, Phoenyx (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1100 Free55.85YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
Cowin, Jonathan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.46YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free52.22YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:57.60YAKSRF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back59.25YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly56.52YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:14.03YAKSRF11/10/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
Dalrymple-Sorenson, Kaeson (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1200 Free1:58.42YAKSRF10/27/20182018 Region III
1500 Free5:22.16YAKSRF10/27/20182018 Region III
Fawcett, Conrad (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free25.67YAKSRF12/08/2018Candy Cane Splash 2018
1100 Free55.02YAKSRF12/08/2018Candy Cane Splash 2018
1200 Free1:58.07YAKSRF12/08/2018Candy Cane Splash 2018
1500 Free5:11.42YAKSRF11/16/20182017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
11000 Free10:43.94YAKSRF12/08/2018Candy Cane Splash 2018
11650 Free18:54.59YAKSRF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:16.65YAKSRF11/09/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
Horning, Samuel (Boy 19) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free21.23YLAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free47.24YAKSRF03/16/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Free1:49.78YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:01.53YAKSRP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:03.19YAKSRP03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Breast2:27.25YAKSRP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:07.29YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Jarupakorn, Brian (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free21.68YLAKSRF11/03/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1100 Free47.50YLAKSRF10/27/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Free1:50.39YAKSRF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:03.16YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back51.50YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1200 Back2:07.18YAKSRF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:05.36YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1100 Fly50.47YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1200 Fly1:58.30YAKSRF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 IM2:00.73YAKSRF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1400 IM4:34.93YAKSRF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Kenna, Aidan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free24.62YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free54.48YAKSRP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:52.99YAKSRP11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1500 Free5:18.85YAKSRP11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
Kolberg, Karson (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free25.65YAKSRF10/20/2018Fall Harvest 18
1100 Free55.02YAKSRF09/22/2018Columbus Day Meet 2018
1200 Free1:58.48YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1500 Free5:13.69YAKSRF10/19/2018Fall Harvest 18
11000 Free10:58.42YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free18:17.68YAKSRF03/25/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1100 Back1:01.34YAKSRF09/22/2018Columbus Day Meet 2018
1200 Back2:06.86YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1200 Breast2:30.84YAKSRF09/22/2018Columbus Day Meet 2018
1100 Fly1:00.79YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1200 IM2:11.40YAKSRF11/18/20182017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1400 IM4:35.24YAKSRF01/11/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
Kolberg, Konnor (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.18YAKSRF03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free50.17YAKSRF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Free1:52.18YAKSRF03/24/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1500 Free5:16.07YAKSRF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free10:52.90YAKSRF03/25/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
11650 Free18:05.47YAKSRF03/25/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1100 Back59.10YLAKSRF03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Back2:08.80YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1100 Breast1:05.72YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:25.60YAKSRF11/17/20182017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1100 Fly55.43YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
1200 Fly2:14.25YAKSRF11/17/20182017/2018 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1200 IM2:03.63YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
1400 IM4:31.13YAKSRF01/11/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
Kwon, Ethan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.53YAKSRP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free52.14YAKSRP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:52.82YAKSRP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1500 Free5:10.01YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:02.04YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:19.19YAKSRF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 IM2:08.26YAKSRP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1400 IM4:43.46YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Law, Caleb (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free20.60YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1100 Free46.08YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1200 Free1:44.13YAKSRP03/16/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1500 Free4:53.81YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back54.26YAKSRP03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Back2:02.44YAKSRF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Breast57.21YAKSRP12/07/20182018 West Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
1200 Breast2:15.71YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly50.73YAKSRF03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 IM1:55.94YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Minster, Nicholas (Boy 20) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.73YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:25.91YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back57.79YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:07.18YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:15.05YAKSRP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Nguyen, Adam (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free22.49YAKSRP10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
1100 Back55.70YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
Price, Nicholas (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.95YLAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free51.43YLAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back54.77YAKSRP11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1200 Back2:04.34YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:00.12YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:11.31YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly57.41YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:00.71YAKSRP11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1400 IM4:34.43YAKSRF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Rhodes, Kaden (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free25.30YAKSRP10/26/20182018 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Sands, Ian (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.10YLAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free48.98YLAKSRF11/03/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1500 Free5:07.56YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back58.22YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly53.49YAKSRF11/02/2018ASAA State Swim and Dive Champ
1200 Fly2:01.76YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:07.20YAKSRP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Tokalich, Aleksandar (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free24.72YAKSRF10/26/20182018 HS Region III Championshi
Wisdom, Tavner (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free23.89YAKSRF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free50.62YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:51.52YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:05.58YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:00.31YAKSRF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:11.73YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly57.51YAKSRF01/12/20192019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1200 Fly2:12.66YAKSRF11/10/20182018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:05.18YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:35.45YAKSRF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Wito, Lucas (Boy 20) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
150 Free21.97YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:01.75YAKSRP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly55.25YAKSRF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:13.14YAKSRF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio