Sponsors
Region XII Sr Champs
Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beck, Maria (Girl 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Free58.19YOR/RegXIIF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Breast1:15.13YOR/RegXIIP10/27/2017Region III Championships
Bingham, Madeline (Girl 17) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free26.57YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Free58.03YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Chang, Zoe (Girl 13) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Breast1:17.34YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Cheng, Aubrey (Girl 14) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free25.11YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free55.36YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Free2:01.58YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free5:38.73YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free11:39.16YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free19:12.00YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:01.29YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:14.46YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:16.79YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Breast2:44.63YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:03.06YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Fly2:26.73YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:16.35YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:00.11YOR/RegXIIF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Cheng, Summer (Girl 14) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free26.09YLOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free55.57YLOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:33.96YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free11:46.23YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free19:29.28YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back58.44YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:14.85YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:08.32YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:29.31YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly58.15YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Fly2:25.47YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:11.47YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1400 IM4:51.14YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Emili, Adriana (Girl 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1500 Free5:38.89YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Breast2:46.06YOR/RegXIIF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 Fly2:28.74YOR/RegXIIF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 IM2:22.10YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1400 IM5:09.79YOR/RegXIIP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Farring, Erika (Girl 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1500 Free5:49.02YOR/RegXIIF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1100 Breast1:16.01YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:45.40YOR/RegXIIF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1100 Fly1:03.84YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:24.72YOR/RegXIIF10/27/2017Region III Championships
Katchen, Hannah (Girl 12) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Back1:04.33YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:21.70YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:22.35YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Laliberte, Colette (Girl 15) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Back1:05.93YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Breast1:17.76YOR/RegXIIP04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Langford, Lauren (Girl 29) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1200 Fly2:29.88YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:12.91YOR/RegXIIF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Mattson, Alexis (Girl 15) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1200 Free2:07.70YOR/RegXIIF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1500 Free5:44.20YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Breast1:10.23YOR/RegXIIP03/24/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1200 Breast2:31.73YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:05.68YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:29.98YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:19.70YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM5:06.05YOR/RegXIIF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
McLaughlin, Molly (Girl 14) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1200 Back2:22.60YOR/RegXIIP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:05.43YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Fly2:30.39YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:09.90YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Merriman, Rhianna (Girl 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Fly1:05.15YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Petersen, Ashtyn (Girl 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Breast1:11.88YOR/RegXIIP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
Rogers, Anna Grace (Girl 15) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free26.66YOR/RegXIIP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free57.63YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Sailor, Morgan (Girl 18) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1200 Free2:06.41YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Back1:04.62YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Back2:20.16YOR/RegXIIF02/10/2018February TT
Snelders, Gretchen (Girl 15) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free24.70YOR/RegXIIF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Free55.86YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:04.68YOR/RegXIIP04/01/20172017 Ak Banana Meet
1500 Free5:24.90YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1100 Breast1:15.36YOR/RegXIIP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1200 IM2:21.66YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Taunton, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Breast1:13.49YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:42.51YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Adams, Wyatt (Boy 26) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free22.57YOR/RegXIIF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1500 Free5:16.95YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:14.35YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:22.94YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:13.75YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:07.65YOR/RegXIIF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1400 IM4:39.41YOR/RegXIIF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Bascom, David (Boy 15) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free25.10YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Carpenter, Austin (Boy 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free23.10YOR/RegXIIP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1100 Free54.55YOR/RegXIIP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back55.99YOR/RegXIIP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Back2:09.85YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:16.40YOR/RegXIIP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Chastain, Ryan (Boy 17) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free22.75YOR/RegXIIP10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Free51.35YLOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:56.11YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:00.22YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Back2:19.57YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:10.21YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly56.88YOR/RegXIIP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 IM2:12.20YOR/RegXIIP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Collier, Phoenyx (Boy 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1500 Free5:32.98YOR/RegXIIF10/27/2017Region III Championships
Fawcett, Conrad (Boy 11) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1500 Free5:30.62YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Jarupakorn, Brian (Boy 14) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free22.23YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free48.89YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free1:50.39YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back53.27YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:07.18YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:06.95YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Fly52.54YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Fly2:00.55YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:01.09YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM4:34.93YOR/RegXIIF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Kenna, Aidan (Boy 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Free54.02YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free1:58.17YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free5:25.69YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Kolberg, Karson (Boy 13) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1500 Free5:24.32YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11650 Free19:25.42YOR/RegXIIF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:15.28YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Kolberg, Konnor (Boy 15) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free23.28YOR/RegXIIF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Free50.66YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:56.91YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1500 Free5:16.07YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:00.24YOR/RegXIIP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:11.90YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:07.52YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:29.08YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:00.07YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1200 Fly2:19.34YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:09.27YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:37.10YOR/RegXIIF11/17/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Kwon, Andrew (Boy 18) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free22.94YOR/RegXIIF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free49.33YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:45.15YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free4:52.58YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free10:26.68YOR/RegXIIF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free17:23.70YOR/RegXIIF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back54.57YOR/RegXIIF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
1200 Back2:07.30YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:04.85YOR/RegXIIF04/15/2017NLSCJOsLastChance2017
1200 Breast2:29.25YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly55.06YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:05.57YOR/RegXIIF01/20/201850 Free && Fly Time Trial
1200 IM2:02.08YOR/RegXIIP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:26.08YOR/RegXIIF04/15/2017NLSCJOsLastChance2017
Kwon, Ethan (Boy 16) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free24.62YOR/RegXIIF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free53.55YOR/RegXIIF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free1:56.17YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free5:21.87YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free11:33.34YOR/RegXIIF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free18:57.69YOR/RegXIIF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:02.47YOR/RegXIIF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Breast1:05.00YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Breast2:26.71YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Fly2:29.47YOR/RegXIIF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 IM2:17.88YOR/RegXIIF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
Law, Caleb (Boy 17) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free20.80YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1100 Free46.27YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Free1:44.94YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free4:58.50YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back56.23YOR/RegXIIP03/18/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1100 Breast59.25YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:20.08YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly54.34YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1200 IM1:59.37YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:51.01YOR/RegXIIF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
Minster, Nicholas (Boy 19) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free23.99YOR/RegXIIP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1100 Free52.32YOR/RegXIIP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:11.40YOR/RegXIIP03/03/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1100 Back57.07YOR/RegXIIP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:05.22YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:01.02YOR/RegXIIP04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:09.93YOR/RegXIIP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Nguyen, Adam (Boy 15) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free23.07YOR/RegXIIP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1100 Free50.71YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back57.99YOR/RegXIIP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Back2:15.44YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly59.15YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Olson, Dakota (Boy 17) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1100 Free52.06YOR/RegXIIP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:51.87YOR/RegXIIF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1500 Free5:08.21YOR/RegXIIP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
11000 Free10:52.46YOR/RegXIIF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free18:22.54YOR/RegXIIF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:14.60YOR/RegXIIF11/19/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 Breast2:35.62YOR/RegXIIF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 Fly2:12.96YOR/RegXIIF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 IM2:13.31YOR/RegXIIF11/19/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1400 IM4:36.63YOR/RegXIIF11/17/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Price, Nicholas (Boy 14) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free24.22YOR/RegXIIF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free52.37YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:32.41YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back56.33YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Back2:07.79YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:01.33YOR/RegXIIF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:12.69YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:04.13YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1400 IM4:34.43YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Sands, Ian (Boy 17) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free23.86YOR/RegXIIP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1100 Free51.72YOR/RegXIIP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:53.17YOR/RegXIIP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1500 Free5:22.20YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free19:16.00YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back59.86YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:19.20YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly55.33YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Fly2:27.52YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:04.71YOR/RegXIIP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1400 IM4:43.25YOR/RegXIIF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Simmons, Jake (Boy 17) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free22.70YOR/RegXIIF04/07/2017Aqua Dog 2017
1200 Free1:47.77YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Back51.17YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Back1:54.24YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast57.50YOR/RegXIIF03/18/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 Breast2:07.01YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly49.50YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Fly1:56.97YOR/RegXIIP03/16/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 IM1:53.54YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:12.25YOR/RegXIIP03/17/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
Snelders, Max (Boy 18) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free21.96YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free46.74YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Free1:44.28YOR/RegXIIF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1500 Free5:16.32YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Back55.36YOR/RegXIIP03/18/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 Back2:02.78YOR/RegXIIP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:01.74YOR/RegXIIF03/17/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 Breast2:27.31YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly57.45YOR/RegXIIP04/01/20172017 Ak Banana Meet
1200 Fly2:23.14YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM1:59.50YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:25.91YOR/RegXIIF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Vestri, Gabriele (Boy 17) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
1200 Free1:47.21YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Fly53.33YOR/RegXIIF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Wisdom, Tavner (Boy 14) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free25.10YOR/RegXIIF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Free52.83YOR/RegXIIP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free1:57.44YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free5:23.50YOR/RegXIIF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:02.87YOR/RegXIIP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:19.45YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:02.68YOR/RegXIIF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Breast2:17.30YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly59.31YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Fly2:27.57YOR/RegXIIF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:07.55YOR/RegXIIF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM4:36.99YOR/RegXIIF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Wito, Lucas (Boy 19) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free22.22YOR/RegXIIF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free49.51YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back58.15YOR/RegXIIF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:04.07YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly57.26YOR/RegXIIF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:08.25YOR/RegXIIP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Wooten, Shawn (Boy 25) [Standard: OR/Reg XII Sr Champ (Matches or Exceeds [OR/RegXII])]
150 Free22.25YOR/RegXIIF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Breast1:06.43YOR/RegXIIF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1200 IM2:16.02YOR/RegXIIF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017