Sponsors
NW Age Group Champs
Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Cheng, Aubrey (Girl 14) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.11Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.36Y Times P 10/27/2017 2017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1 100 Back 1:01.29Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:14.46Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Cheng, Summer (Girl 14) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 58.44Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:14.85Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:08.32Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:29.31Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 58.15Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:11.47Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
Katchen, Hannah (Girl 12) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 29.69Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:04.33Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:21.70Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:05.87Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:22.35Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Mattson, Alexis (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:10.23Y Times P 03/24/2017 2017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1 200 Breast 2:31.73Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Snelders, Gretchen (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.70Y Times F 10/27/2017 Region III Championships
1 100 Free 55.86Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:24.90Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
Carpenter, Austin (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.10Y Times P 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Back 55.99Y Times P 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
Chastain, Ryan (Boy 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.75Y Times P 10/27/2017 Region III Championships
Fawcett, Conrad (Boy 12) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:03.27Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:30.62Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Jarupakorn, Brian (Boy 14) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.23Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 48.89Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 1:50.39Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 53.27Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:07.18Y Times F 01/13/2018 2018 Chinook Winter Splash
1 100 Fly 52.54Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:00.55Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:01.09Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Kolberg, Konnor (Boy 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.28Y Times F 10/27/2017 Region III Championships
Kwon, Andrew (Boy 18) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.94Y Times F 02/03/2018 2018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1 100 Free 49.33Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:45.15Y Times F 10/27/2017 2017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1 500 Free 4:52.58Y Times F 02/02/2018 2018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1 1650 Free 17:23.70Y Times F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 54.57Y Times F 04/01/2017 NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
1 100 Fly 55.06Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:02.08Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:26.08Y Times F 04/15/2017 NLSCJOsLastChance2017
Kwon, Preston (Boy 11) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Breast 34.14Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:14.46Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:43.59Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:11.17Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:33.94Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Law, Caleb (Boy 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 20.80Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Free 46.27Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Free 1:44.94Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 4:58.50Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 56.23Y Times P 03/18/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1 100 Breast 59.25Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:20.08Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 54.34Y Times F 01/13/2018 2018 Chinook Winter Splash
1 200 IM 1:59.37Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Nguyen, Adam (Boy 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.07Y Times P 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
Price, Nicholas (Boy 14) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 56.33Y Times F 10/27/2017 2017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1 200 Back 2:07.79Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:01.33Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:12.69Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:04.13Y Times F 10/27/2017 2017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Sands, Ian (Boy 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Fly 55.33Y Times F 10/27/2017 2017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Simmons, Jake (Boy 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.70Y Times F 04/07/2017 Aqua Dog 2017
1 200 Free 1:47.77Y Times F 01/13/2018 2018 Chinook Winter Splash
1 100 Back 51.17Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Back 1:54.24Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 57.50Y Times F 03/18/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1 200 Breast 2:07.01Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 49.50Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Fly 1:56.97Y Times P 03/16/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1 200 IM 1:53.54Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:12.25Y Times P 03/17/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
Snelders, Max (Boy 18) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 21.96Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 46.74Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Free 1:44.28Y Times F 11/03/2017 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Back 55.36Y Times P 03/18/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:02.78Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:01.74Y Times F 03/17/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1 200 IM 1:59.50Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:25.91Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Vestri, Gabriele (Boy 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 1:47.21Y Times F 01/13/2018 2018 Chinook Winter Splash
1 100 Fly 53.33Y Times F 01/13/2018 2018 Chinook Winter Splash
Wisdom, Tavner (Boy 14) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:02.68Y Times F 10/27/2017 2017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1 200 Breast 2:17.30Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs