Sponsors
AK Summer Champs (SCY)
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Adams, Nina (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free38.25YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Breast46.44YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Breast1:42.69YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Allen, Isabel (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.09YTimesF02/11/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free1:07.55YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:26.61YTimesF04/08/2017Splash into JOs 2017
1500 Free6:24.89YTimesF02/10/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:15.98YTimesF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
1200 Back2:39.64YTimesF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:28.68YTimesF01/14/20172017 Winter Splash hosted by K
1200 Breast3:07.90YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1400 IM5:56.26YTimesF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Bacon, Sophie (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.18YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Baldessari, Stella (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1100 Back1:24.91YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Barr, Kathleen (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.27YTimesF04/07/2017Aqua Dog 2017
1100 Free1:08.33YTimesF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
1200 Free2:14.83YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1500 Free5:59.75YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
Bascom, Ivalee (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1100 Breast1:31.55YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Beck, Julia (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.71YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.72YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free2:09.83YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1500 Free5:54.82YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
11000 Free12:55.65YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free21:29.33YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:21.14YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Beck, Maria (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.39YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free58.19YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1200 Free2:21.64YTimesF04/08/2017Splash into JOs 2017
1100 Back1:09.77YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:41.30YTimesF04/08/2017Splash into JOs 2017
1100 Breast1:14.45YTimesP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Breast2:51.97YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:40.78YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Beck, Olivia (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.24YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Free1:05.89YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free2:23.92YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:18.63YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:13.44YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:25.46YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:46.30YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Belanger, Kacee (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.55YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Belliston, Mariella (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.84YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:10.27YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Free2:38.18YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free6:56.58YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back37.75YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back1:21.55YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Breast38.95YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:22.56YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast3:01.93YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM1:20.57YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:49.57YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Benner, Kylie (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free37.77YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Berggren, Sophia (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.69YTimesF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
Biederman, Jasmine (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.36YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free1:06.90YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:25.44YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1500 Free6:32.27YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 IM2:45.43YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
Bingham, Madeline (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.57YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Free58.03YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Back1:07.71YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:22.80YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 IM2:32.30YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Broyles, Emma (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1100 Free1:05.89YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Back1:14.87YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Bruce, Aneesha (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1200 Free2:15.27YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free6:00.92YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Bruce, Shelby (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.94YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Free1:00.72YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Butler, Elena (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.11YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free1:05.97YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:26.10YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Cameron, Jela (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.09YTimesF04/07/2017Splash into JOs 2017
1100 Free1:06.23YTimesF04/08/2017Splash into JOs 2017
1500 Free6:35.15YTimesF02/10/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:12.02YTimesF04/08/2017Splash into JOs 2017
1200 Back2:36.55YTimesF04/08/2017Splash into JOs 2017
Chang, Zoe (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.60YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:05.05YLTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:16.72YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Breast2:51.90YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:07.93YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:37.47YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Cheng, Aubrey (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.97YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free55.28YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:01.58YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free5:36.11YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free11:27.50YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free19:12.00YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:01.29YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:14.46YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:16.79YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Breast2:44.63YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:03.06YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Fly2:26.73YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:16.35YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:00.11YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Cheng, Summer (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.68YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free55.57YLTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:09.90YLTimesF01/27/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1500 Free5:33.96YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free11:46.23YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free19:29.28YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back58.44YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:11.41YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:08.32YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:29.31YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly58.15YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Fly2:25.47YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:10.93YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:48.25YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Collier, Jadyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.61YTimesP10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Free1:03.81YTimesP10/27/2017Region III Championships
1200 Free2:26.26YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:26.54YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1200 IM2:46.94YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Cook, Virginia (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.85YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.72YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 Free2:23.20YTimesF04/08/2017Splash into JOs 2017
1500 Free6:14.27YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:39.34YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:26.25YTimesF01/14/20172017 Winter Splash hosted by K
1200 Breast3:01.22YTimesP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1400 IM5:44.92YTimesF09/22/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
Cravens, Riley (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.71YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:04.25YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:19.03YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free6:11.53YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:12.28YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 Back2:41.94YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:26.18YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Fly1:12.51YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 IM2:44.85YTimesP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1400 IM5:51.56YTimesF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Dolgonos, Eleanore (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.74YTimesF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
Emili, Adriana (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.71YLTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free1:00.32YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:13.35YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free5:38.89YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
11000 Free12:26.08YTimesF01/27/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1100 Back1:12.27YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Back2:31.74YTimesF11/19/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 Breast2:46.06YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1100 Fly1:05.44YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:28.74YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 IM2:22.10YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1400 IM5:09.79YTimesP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Faignant, Greta (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.22YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:10.79YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1500 Free6:55.50YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Back37.08YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:16.49YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1200 IM2:55.78YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Farring, Erika (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.78YLTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.71YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free2:13.56YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free5:49.02YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
11650 Free22:44.25YTimesF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
1100 Back1:09.63YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Back2:29.01YTimesF11/19/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1100 Breast1:16.01YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:43.15YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:03.84YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:37.33YTimesF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
1200 IM2:24.72YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1400 IM5:17.23YTimesF11/17/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Ferguson, Ally (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.30YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:00.61YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Free2:12.25YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:00.90YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:14.96YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Breast1:25.51YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Fly1:13.53YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 IM2:38.47YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1400 IM5:39.29YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Glascott, Kalima (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.90YTimesF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
150 Back34.40YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:20.65YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
150 Breast42.07YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Fly34.93YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1100 IM1:20.19YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Gramse, Frances (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free34.23YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:22.30YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Back40.78YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:33.65YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
150 Breast46.58YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 IM1:34.80YTimesF08/26/20172017 State Fair Invite
Griffith, Charlotte (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.32YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:16.76YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:42.79YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Back41.09YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:28.54YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 IM1:35.90YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
Honkola, Hana (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.46YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:07.93YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Back35.17YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:18.76YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Breast1:33.06YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:53.41YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1400 IM6:18.43YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Hufana, Alyiah (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.26YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:12.13YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Back35.54YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:19.04YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
150 Breast42.78YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Breast1:34.05YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 IM1:23.17YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 IM2:58.92YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Jines, Annabel (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.60YTimesF01/20/201850 Free && Fly Time Trial
1100 Back1:16.00YTimesF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
Katchen, Hannah (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.30YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free59.75YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Free2:13.21YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1500 Free6:01.15YTimesF11/17/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
150 Back29.34YTimesP03/24/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1100 Back1:03.68YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:19.59YTimesP03/25/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
150 Breast34.61YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:18.97YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
150 Fly29.48YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:08.72YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM1:05.35YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:22.35YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Kim, Hannah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.31YTimesF02/11/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free1:09.69YLTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Kim, Sarah (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Breast49.87YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1100 Breast1:41.86YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Laliberte, Colette (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.06YTimesF06/02/2017NLSC June Time Trial
1100 Free1:01.73YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:18.62YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1500 Free6:02.72YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
11000 Free13:22.57YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free21:51.01YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:05.42YTimesF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back2:21.69YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:17.34YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:47.97YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:29.19YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1400 IM5:36.03YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Langford, Lauren (Girl 29) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.96YTimesF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
1500 Free5:56.45YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:23.86YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:57.16YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:29.88YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:26.97YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:12.91YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Mattson, Alexis (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.50YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.91YTimesF03/25/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1200 Free2:07.70YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1500 Free5:44.20YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:09.74YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:32.66YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:10.23YTimesP03/24/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1200 Breast2:31.73YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:04.73YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:29.98YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:19.70YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM5:06.05YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
McLaughlin, Megan (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.08YLTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Free30.08YTimesF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
1100 Free1:05.46YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:25.65YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free6:20.76YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free14:04.27YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free23:08.43YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Back31.65YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:07.84YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:24.89YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Breast38.92YTimesF01/20/201850 Free && Fly Time Trial
1100 Breast1:25.29YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast3:04.92YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
150 Fly34.58YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly1:22.56YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 IM1:13.89YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 IM2:36.12YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:43.41YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
McLaughlin, Molly (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.31YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Free1:02.26YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 Free2:17.02YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free5:53.62YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
11000 Free12:36.01YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free21:37.97YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:07.27YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:22.60YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:23.08YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Breast2:53.86YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1100 Fly1:05.43YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Fly2:30.39YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:28.03YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:09.90YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Merriman, Rhianna (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.46YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.16YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:09.34YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1100 Fly1:05.15YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 IM2:35.52YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Narus, Maureen (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.26YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:10.49YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Nelson, Taylor (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.29YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free58.88YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free2:13.64YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free6:00.28YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Back1:09.70YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:18.57YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:32.80YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Nowers, Hannah (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.37YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Free1:09.04YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 Free2:31.49YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:16.73YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 Back2:42.17YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Olson, Aspen (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.92YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:02.45YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1200 Free2:19.29YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free6:14.60YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
11650 Free21:40.62YTimesF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:09.93YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:30.41YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:11.61YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1200 Fly2:44.66YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1200 IM2:34.53YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM5:32.88YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
Palenske, Avery (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.00YTimesF08/26/20172017 State Fair Invite
Pawlak, Grace (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.55YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Petersen, Ashtyn (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.91YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:01.23YTimesF02/11/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:14.89YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free6:04.41YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:06.34YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1200 Back2:29.54YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:11.88YTimesP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Breast2:41.26YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 IM2:25.78YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM5:29.38YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Pettit, Kyra (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.51YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free1:06.79YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:28.93YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Rogers, Anna Grace (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.66YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free57.63YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Free2:07.40YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:58.62YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free12:26.05YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free20:35.46YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:09.34YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:28.78YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:22.74YTimesF01/14/20172017 Winter Splash hosted by K
1200 Breast2:55.62YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1100 Fly1:13.71YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:29.75YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:21.22YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Romspert, Kasey (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.80YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.61YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:13.48YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free6:04.08YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back1:09.64YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:34.03YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:21.14YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:58.56YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Fly1:11.09YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:28.46YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:36.01YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Romspert, Reese (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.53YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Breast41.13YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:30.62YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Rothbarth, Ava (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.43YTimesF01/20/201850 Free && Fly Time Trial
Rothbarth, Iris (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Breast50.29YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1100 Breast1:57.65YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Snelders, Gretchen (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.70YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Free55.37YTimesP03/15/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Free2:03.16YTimesF03/16/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1500 Free5:24.90YTimesF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
11000 Free12:12.50YTimesF01/27/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
11650 Free20:42.32YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:08.14YTimesP01/28/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1200 Back2:23.73YTimesF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:15.36YTimesP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1200 Breast2:48.22YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Fly1:06.75YTimesF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 IM2:20.60YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1400 IM5:16.61YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Stimac, Madisyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.60YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free1:03.98YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:28.39YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back1:16.53YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:49.63YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Stoller, Stella (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.36YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.37YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free6:47.50YTimesF02/10/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Breast3:09.04YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 IM2:50.84YTimesF02/11/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Stull, Cadence (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.64YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.68YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:41.81YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:48.95YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Stull, Dara (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1100 Free1:18.58YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:57.78YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Back1:35.74YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
150 Breast48.30YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:38.34YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly47.29YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1200 IM3:24.08YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Taunton, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.86YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:03.96YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Free2:26.17YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:35.06YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Breast1:11.59YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:42.51YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:35.10YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1400 IM6:01.49YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Tyree, Kayla (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.81YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Adams, Wyatt (Boy 26) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.57YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1500 Free5:16.95YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:14.35YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:22.94YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:13.75YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:07.65YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1400 IM4:39.41YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Bascom, David (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.57YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free55.32YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:03.65YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:25.94YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Carpenter, Austin (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.10YTimesP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1100 Free51.76YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:55.78YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back55.45YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:02.74YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:03.74YTimesP01/28/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1200 IM2:11.49YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Chastain, Ryan (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.59YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free50.70YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:51.69YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:36.09YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Back58.88YTimesP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Back2:19.57YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:07.04YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:39.21YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly56.88YTimesP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 IM2:12.20YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:59.02YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Collier, Phoenyx (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.84YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free56.39YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:00.47YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1500 Free5:32.98YTimesF10/27/2017Region III Championships
1100 Back1:07.04YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Dalrymple-Sorenson, Kaeson (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1200 Free2:14.24YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Fawcett, Conrad (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.98YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free57.78YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:02.91YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:30.14YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free11:25.72YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free18:54.59YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back31.78YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:06.41YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:21.49YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:32.01YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
150 Fly31.07YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Fly1:11.78YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Fly2:44.93YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 IM1:12.97YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 IM2:39.57YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1400 IM5:23.77YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Hobson, Eli (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.77YLTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:01.46YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:17.97YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:13.93YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
150 Back32.50YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:11.44YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
150 Breast34.98YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:17.14YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:44.67YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly33.24YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Fly1:17.66YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 IM1:09.98YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:29.99YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:18.42YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Jarupakorn, Brian (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free21.75YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free48.89YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free1:50.39YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:03.16YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back52.91YTimesF03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Back2:07.18YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:06.95YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Fly52.14YTimesF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Fly1:58.30YTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 IM2:00.73YTimesF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1400 IM4:34.93YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Kenna, Aidan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.62YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free54.02YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free1:58.17YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free5:25.69YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
11000 Free12:20.49YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free20:34.63YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Back2:27.70YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:45.40YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:30.30YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:26.15YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM4:59.14YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Kitchen, Robert (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Back44.99YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:38.67YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Kitchen, William (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.02YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:04.16YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:08.50YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:34.22YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Kolberg, Karson (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.21YLTimesF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free56.40YTimesP02/18/2018Lost Dutchman 2018
1200 Free1:58.94YTimesP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1500 Free5:19.90YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
11000 Free10:58.42YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free18:17.68YTimesF03/25/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1100 Back1:02.26YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:11.40YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:13.78YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Breast2:35.83YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1100 Fly1:03.37YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 IM2:16.44YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1400 IM4:56.73YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Kolberg, Konnor (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.18YTimesF03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free50.17YTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Free1:52.18YTimesF03/24/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1500 Free5:16.07YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free10:52.90YTimesF03/25/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
11650 Free18:05.47YTimesF03/25/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1100 Back59.10YLTimesF03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Back2:11.90YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:05.72YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:29.08YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:00.07YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1200 Fly2:19.34YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:05.13YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:33.63YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Kovol, Ayden (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1100 Free59.20YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Free2:14.03YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
Kwon, Andrew (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.94YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free49.33YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:45.15YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1500 Free4:52.58YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free10:26.68YTimesF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free17:23.70YTimesF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back54.11YLTimesF03/18/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Back2:07.30YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:04.60YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Breast2:29.25YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly54.96YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Fly2:05.57YTimesF01/20/201850 Free && Fly Time Trial
1200 IM2:00.29YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1400 IM4:26.08YTimesF04/15/2017NLSCJOsLastChance2017
Kwon, Ethan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.53YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free52.14YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:52.82YTimesP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1500 Free5:10.01YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free11:33.34YTimesF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free18:57.69YTimesF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:02.38YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Back2:23.80YTimesF11/19/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1100 Breast1:02.04YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:19.19YTimesF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Fly1:05.65YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Fly2:29.47YTimesF11/18/20172016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1200 IM2:08.26YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1400 IM4:43.46YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Kwon, Preston (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.86YTimesF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
1100 Free1:02.62YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:34.23YTimesF06/02/2017NLSC June Time Trial
1500 Free6:33.07YTimesF10/20/2017Fall Harvest 2017
150 Back35.82YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:13.27YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Breast33.03YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:12.62YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:39.24YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly32.60YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:16.20YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 IM1:08.61YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:29.66YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Law, Caleb (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free20.80YTimesF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1100 Free46.27YTimesF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Free1:44.13YTimesP03/16/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1500 Free4:53.81YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back54.26YTimesP03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Back2:02.44YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Breast58.14YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:15.71YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly50.73YTimesF03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 IM1:55.94YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:51.01YTimesF04/01/2017NLSC April Fool's Time Trial
Minster, Nicholas (Boy 19) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.73YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free52.32YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:11.40YTimesP03/03/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1100 Back57.07YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:05.22YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:01.02YTimesP04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:09.93YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Moore, Zachary (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free34.89YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:17.86YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:53.27YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Back39.51YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:25.97YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Breast44.74YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:38.88YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM1:34.37YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 IM3:15.80YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Nguyen, Adam (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.07YTimesP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1100 Free50.71YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back57.99YTimesP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Back2:15.44YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly59.15YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:22.58YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Price, Benjamin (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.05YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.34YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:22.90YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:18.83YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Breast40.20YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Fly34.86YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1100 IM1:18.76YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:46.99YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Price, Nicholas (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.95YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free51.43YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:05.53YTimesP04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:32.41YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back56.14YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:04.34YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:00.12YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:11.31YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly57.41YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:00.85YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:34.43YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Robson, Ryder (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free37.21YTimesF04/07/2017Splash into JOs 2017
150 Back46.00YTimesF08/26/20172017 State Fair Invite
Sands, Ian (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.10YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free50.17YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:53.17YTimesP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1500 Free5:07.56YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free11:48.14YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free19:16.00YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back58.22YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:19.20YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:13.37YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Breast2:36.41YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly55.33YTimesF10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1200 Fly2:01.76YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:04.71YTimesP10/27/20172017 Cook Inlet Conference Cha
1400 IM4:43.25YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Sawyer, Stewart (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.89YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
Sholton, George (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.54YLTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:02.53YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Breast1:18.68YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1200 Breast2:57.20YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:37.11YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Simmons, Jake (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.44YTimesF04/13/2018Aqua Dog 2017
1100 Free49.10YLTimesF03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Free1:45.08YLTimesF03/15/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1500 Free4:59.67YTimesF02/10/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back51.17YTimesF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Back1:54.24YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast57.50YTimesF03/18/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 Breast2:07.01YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly49.50YTimesF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1200 Fly1:56.85YTimesF01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1200 IM1:53.54YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:05.12YTimesF03/16/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
VanGorder, Kristofer (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.81YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.72YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:16.03YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:20.13YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Wisdom, Lucas (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.93YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.81YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:14.67YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1500 Free6:16.40YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:09.96YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Breast1:14.32YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Breast2:42.29YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1100 Fly1:08.87YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 IM2:26.08YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1400 IM5:17.40YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
Wisdom, Tavner (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.89YTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free50.62YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:51.52YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:05.58YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:02.87YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:19.45YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:00.31YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:11.73YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly58.84YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Fly2:21.86YTimesF04/14/2018April 2018 Time Trial
1200 IM2:05.18YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:35.45YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Wito, Lucas (Boy 19) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free21.97YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free49.51YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free5:26.13YTimesP01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1100 Back58.15YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:01.75YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly55.25YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:08.25YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Wooten, Shawn (Boy 26) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.25YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Breast1:06.43YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1200 IM2:16.02YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017