Background-image
Fan Zone

 

Fly vs. Fins Results

Team FLY Won!

Event #1: Mixed 8 and Under 25 Free

  1.  Charlie H. - 20.23 (FINS)
  2. Claire O. - 20.87 (FLY)
  3. Miles C. -25.15 (FLY)
  4. Lucia S. – 26.20 (FLY)
  5. Sam S. – 27.82 (FLY)
  6. Artem P. – 28.43 (FINS)

Event #2: Mixed 10 and Under 50 Free

  1. Abigail O. – 36.53 (FINS)
  2. Nora D. – 36.59 (FLY)
  3. Juliet O. – 39.06 (FINS)
  4. Lelia C. – 41.88 (FLY)
  5. Hurley M. – 41.96 (FLY)
  6. Luna C. – 44.67 (FINS)
  7. Noa F. – 45.59 (FLY)
  8. Meeka M. – 46.34 (FINS)
  9. Olivia M. – 46.90 (FINS)
  10. Gemma P. – 47.06 (FINS)
  11. Lucy M. – 47.75
  12. Annabelle A – 47.78 (FINS)
  13. Mira R. – 48.54
  14. Charlotte W. – 48.66 (FINS)
  15. Francesca D. – 48.75 (FINS)
  16. Kieran G. – 48.83 (FLY)
  17. Harlow E. – 51.45 (FINS)
  18. Kate D. – 53.51 (FLY)
  19. Brynn P. – 54.56 (FLY)
  20. Sophia J. – 59.65 (FLY)
  21. Jessica S. – 1:00.28 (FINS)
  22. Collette S. – 1:05.53 (FLY)

Event #3: Mixed 11-12 50 Free

  1. Spencer H. – 32.83 (FLY)
  2. Caitlin E. – 33.96 (FLY)
  3. Olivia O. – 34.06 (FLY)
  4. Nandini B. – 34.28 (FINS)
  5. Madeline W. – 35.93 (FLY)
  6. Maddy M. – 36.57 (FINS)
  7. McKenna D. – 37.12 (FINS)
  8. Kiran R. – 37.50 (FLY)
  9. Auguste B. – 37.80 (FINS)
  10. Haya E. – 38.59 (FINS)
  11. Lila M. – 38.85 (FINS)
  12. Audrey K. – 39.27 (FLY)
  13. Lucy F. – 40.81 (FLY)
  14. Annika T. – 40.95 (FLY)
  15. Quinn J. – 45.12 (FINS)
  16. Newyork C. – 50.59 (FINS)
  17. Yash B. – 58.53 (FLY)

Event #4 Mixed 13-14 50 Free

  1. Eric C. – 27.29 (FINS)
  2. Emilia O. – 30.21 (FLY)
  3. Camila S. – 35.82 (FLY)
  4. Hana E. – 38.59 (FLY)
  5. Riley G. – 40.53 (FINS)
  6. Tommaso F. – 41.16 (FINS)
  7. Emilie J. – 42.56 (FLY)

Event #5 Mixed 8 and Under 25 Backstroke

  1. Charlie H. – 25.59 (FINS)
  2. Claire O. – 27.44 (FLY)
  3. Artem P. – 28.70 (FINS)
  4. Sam S. – 30.34 (FLY)
  5. Lucia S. – 31.94 (FLY)
  6. Miles C. – 34.40 9 (FLY)

Event #6 Mixed 10 and Under 50 Back

  1. Logan R. – 40.78 (FINS)
  2. Abigail O. – 42.42 (FINS)
  3. Noa F. – 52.51 (FLY)
  4. Lucy M. – 56.15 (FLY)
  5. Jessica S. – 1:02.21 (FINS)
  6. Gemma P. – 1:14.34 (FINS)
  7. Kieran G. – 1:20.68 (FLY)

Event #7 Mixed 11-12 50 Back

  1. Madeline W. – 37.38 (FLY)
  2. Sydney G. – 39.73 (FINS)
  3. McKenna D. – 40.62 (FINS)

Event #8 Mixed 13-13 100 Back

  1. Eric C. – 1:12.54 (FINS)
  2. Emilia O. – 1:15.27 (FLY)
  3. Tommaso F. – 1:39.91 (FINS)
  4. Riley G. – 1:46.46 (FLY)

Event #9 Mixed 8 and Under 25 Breast

  1. Charlie H. – 31.81 (FINS)
  2. Claire O. – 33.41 (FLY)
  3. Miles C. – 34.72 (FLY)
  4. Artem P. – 39.35 (FINS)
  5. Lucia S. – 40.28 (FLY)
  6. Sam S. – 41.59 (FLY)

 

Event #10 Mixed 10 and Under 50 Breast

  1. Nora D. – 53.00 (FLY)
  2. Hurley M. – 57.49 (FLY)
  3. Juliet O. – 58.56 (FINS)
  4. Luna C. – 1:02.47 (FINS)
  5. Meeka M. – 1:02.85 (FLY)
  6. Francesca D. – 1:05.77 (FINS)
  7. Oliva M. – 1:07.90 (FINS)
  8. Mira R. – 1:09.20 (FLY)
  9. Lelia C. – 1:09.76 (FLY)
  10. Brynn P. – 1:11.73 (FLY)
  11. Kate D. – 1:13.08 (FLY)
  12. Sophia J. – 1:20.03 (FLY)
  13. Annabella A. – 1:33.90 (FINS)

Event #11 Mixed 11-12 50 Breast

  1. Nandini B. – 41.84 (FINS)
  2. Oliva O. – 44.95 (FLY)
  3. Auguste B. – 45.91 (FINS)
  4. Kiran R. – 49.51 (FLY)
  5. Haya E. – 50.05 (FINS)
  6. Maddy M. – 50.31 (FINS)
  7. Lucy F. – 52.12 (FLY)
  8. Sydney G. – 54.36 (FINS)
  9. Audrey K. – 54.68 (FLY)
  10. Annika T. – 57.45 (FLY)
  11. Quinn J. – 58.01 (FINS)
  12. Newyork C. – 1:08.03 (FINS)

Events #12 Mixed 13-14 100 Breast

  1. Hana E. – 1:43.65 (FLY)
  2. Camila S. – 1:56.83 (FLY)

Event #14 Mixed 10 and Under 50 Fly

  1. Nora D. – 47.65 (FLY)
  2. Hurley M. – 59.78 (FLY)
  3. Charlotte W. – 1:20.03 (FINS)

Event #15 Mixed 11-12 50 Fly

  1. Spencer H. – 38.81 (FLY)
  2. Caitlin E. – 44.77 (FLY)

Event #17 Mixed 8 and Under 50 Free

  1. Charlie H. – 49.51 (FINS)
  2. Claire O. – 52.40 (FLY)
  3. Sam S. – 1:04.50 (FLY)
  4. Miles C. – 1:08.15 (FLY)
  5. Lucia S. – 1:10.14 (FLY)

Event #18 Mixed 10 and Under 100 Free

  1. Lucy M. – 1:13.39 (FLY)
  2. Lelia C. – 1:46.66 (FLY)
  3. Luna C. – 1:54.81 (FINS)
  4. Annabelle A. – 1:58.85 (FINS)

Event #19 Mixed 11-12 100 Free

  1. Madeline W. – 1:16.95 (FLY)
  2. Caitlin E. – 1:18.14 (FLY)
  3. Oliva O. – 1:18.21 (FLY)
  4. Lucy F. – 1:24.01 (FLY)
  5. McKenna D. – 1:26.42 (FINS)
  6. Kiran R. – 1:29.37 (FLY)
  7. Haya E. – 1:29.76 (FINS)
  8. Auguste B. – 1:30.10 (FINS)
  9. Newyork C. – 2:05.51 (FINS)

Event #20 Mixed 13-14 100 Free

  1. Eric C. – 1:01.93 (FINS)
  2. Emilia O. – 1:09.06 (FLY)
  3. Hana E. – 1:24.79 (FLY)
  4. Camila S. – 1:30.34 (FLY)
  5. Tommaso F. – 1:34.46 (FINS)
  6. Riley G. – 1:35.03 (FLY)
  7. Emilie J. – 1:43.31 (FLY)

Event #21 Mixed 10 and Under 100 IM

  1. Nora D. – 1:40.03 (FLY)
  2. Abigail O. – 1:42.31 (FINS)
  3. Hurley M. – 1:55.78 (FLY)
  4. Sophia J. – 1:59.39 (FLY)
  5. Juliet O. – 1:59.81 (FINS)
  6. Meeka M. – 2:04.07 (FLY)
  7. Logan R. – 2:07.06 (FINS)
  8. Mira R. – 2:07.15 (FLY)
  9. Charlotte W. – 2:11.60 (FINS)
  10. Oliva M. – 2:12.24 (FINS)
  11. Harlow E. – 2:15.05 (FINS)
  12. Jessica S. – 2:22.51 (FINS)
  13. Gemma P. – 2:27.57 (FINS)
  14. Kieran G. – 2:30.64 (FLY)
  15. Kate D. – 2:33.87 (FLY)
  16. Brynn P. – 2:35.57 (FLY)
  17. Francesca D. – 2:39.66 (FINS)

Event #22 Mixed 11-12 100 IM

  1. Spencer H. – 1:25.24 (FLY)
  2. Nandini B. – 1:25.59 (FINS)
  3. Maddy M. – 1:36.96 (FINS)
  4. Sydney G. – 1:39.29 (FINS)
  5. Audrey K. – 1:45.50 (FLY)
  6. Lila M. – 1:46.60 (FINS)
  7. Annika T. – 1:51.31 (FLY
  8. Quinn J. – 2:06.95 (FINS)