Quick Links
USA+Swimming
safe+sport
western+zone
Oregon+Masters
Team+USA
USA+Paralympics
Make+a+Splash
IMX
Deck+Pass
swim+swam
swimming+world
Aquatic+Jobs
Arena
Hy-tek
TeamUnify
Boys 8 & Under top times
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
RankTimeP/F/TAthleteEvent AgeDateMeet NameTeam
111.10YLFStatz, Joyner M82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CSSS
211.43YLFPei, Jayden R82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
312.71YLFLee, Will W82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
413.34YLFDunn, Jack C82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CVSST
513.83YFDauler, Coe A811/3/182018 OR PAC Amy Eha Memorial FTDPS
614.79YFWesthoff, Roman W86/10/182018 Wine Country InvitationalBEND
714.81YFHuang, Branden Z810/12/192019 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
814.89YFDeitchler, Brock A82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CLOSC
915.17YFDan, Ethan E83/18/182018 Tall Timbers League ChampCST
1015.29YFWang, Haobo82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
1115.30YLFJohnson, Parker K82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CBEND
1215.31YFBarnes, Gage K88/4/192019 OR-GCST Big Kahuna OpenAAA
1315.44YFNavarro Ortez, Licos J82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CMVA
1415.62YFGapasin, Gabriel S82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCSW
1515.80YFTan, Kaien81/26/192019 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATPAC
1615.93YLFGoddard, Luke B72/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
1715.96YFLiu, Kyle82/2/192019 OR TDPS Last Chance OpenCS
1816.09YFKaneaster, Richard W82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
1916.11YFLI, Jeremy S810/27/192019 Tualatin Hills Fall InvitTHSC
2016.20YFPloussard, Max J811/3/182018 OR PAC Amy Eha Memorial FTDPS
2116.26YFJohnson, Ryker D812/15/1919-20 PASL ChampionshipsOCST
2216.29YFGoktas, Samuel M88/12/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenCB
2316.33YFGong, Maxwell810/12/192019 OR LOSC Fall OpenLOSC
2416.34YFWang, Junxi82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CLOSC
2516.37YFWilson, Ryder82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CMAC
2616.40YFStill, Marker C810/20/182018 OR Hood River Harvest ofRACE
2716.47YFBartholomew, Benjamin L712/7/192019 CGAL Aqua Lions openGCST
2716.47YFYates, Cohen C82/3/182018 OR GPS Last Chance InvitaGPS
2816.50YFLin, Jacob W810/13/182018 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
2916.52YFJessup, Milo J82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CWSC
3016.53YFFord, Samuel O87/21/192019 OR JDST John Day InvitatiTDST
3116.58YFKurtz, Trask C81/6/192019 CST Shark ChaseFGSC
3216.66YFLiang, Joseph E85/19/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
3316.67YFChoi, Yuyoun85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
3316.67YFStatz, Ryder S82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CSSS
3416.69YFRamakers, Ryker A71/25/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeSZST
3516.72YFGuenther, Tyler A82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCAT
3616.76YFLundy, Archer J88/11/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenCSW
3716.83YFPei, Trevyn R84/7/182018 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialCS
3716.83YFRios, David82/16/202020 OR CSW Gallagher Last ChaMSC
3816.84YFLavelle, Liam I82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CSSS
3916.87YFWilkins, Luke F82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CMSC
4016.90YFLu, Christopher88/5/18Big Kahuna Open 2018-FinalsCS
4016.90YFMIRIOVSKY, REID T88/9/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenBEND
4116.97YFTotoian, Alexander A81/27/192019 OR YMCA Oregon State ChamRYST
4216.99YFPiscitello, Michael A710/19/192019 WSC Marie DeHoog Fall OpeWSC
4317.03YFWilkinson, Benjamin D85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
4417.05YFSturges, Harris82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CLOSC
4517.15YFArmstrong, Daniel R81/27/192019 PASL ChampionshipsDDAC
4617.16YFBalk, Henry L82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
4617.16YFTews, Colton J82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CHEAT
4717.19YFKodajima, Takeru85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
4817.21YFRachmady, Eli S82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTTSC
4917.25YFCobbinah, Akwasi A88/10/19Seahorse Invitational 2019SYD
5017.43YFKozhokar, Jonathan V82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CDDAC
5117.46YFMilburn, Max M811/9/192019 AAA Turkey Dive InvitatioAAA
5217.47YFFrost, William A83/18/182018 Willamette Valley SeasonHRST
5317.50YFBALLWEBER, ZACH S812/6/192019 OR Bend Winter InvitationBEND
5417.53YFMcArthur, Aiden L82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
5517.55YFMiller, Nicholas G82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CVSST
5517.55YFWang, William R82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
5617.60YFIto-Gross, Noah *810/19/192019 WSC Marie DeHoog Fall OpeTEAM
5717.62YFWyatt, Brody R82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTEAM
5817.71YFEscott, Juan Pablo J82/3/182018 OR HEAT B/C BlastoffHEAT
5917.72YFKrautsov, Yaromir V81/25/20TTSC 2020 Winter QualifierVSST
6017.74YFMazurkiewicz, Jesse L82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CFGSC
6117.75YFMorrill, Ryker T810/12/192019 OR Hood River Harvest ofOCST
6217.80YFFetro, Decklan J82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CSSS
6317.82YFScott, David A83/9/192019 WL Construction CAT SprinBEND
6417.83YFStoffer, Shane W82/3/182018 OR HEAT B/C BlastoffHEAT
6517.87YFRatchford, Kaito S810/6/192019 OR HEAT Fall InvitationalVSST
6617.88YFLavelle, Eli L82/8/202020 Grants Pass Y Last ChanceSSS
6717.94YFKugel, Lucas K81/27/192019 PASL ChampionshipsPAC
6817.97YFDodson, Tye P82/3/18PASL CHAMPIONSHIPSDDAC
6917.99YFPayne, Elijah H82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTTSC
7018.01YFSelivanov, Stahs x82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCGAL
7018.01YFYepia, David R72/2/192019 OR TDPS Last Chance OpenMSC
7118.03YFKozhokar, Joseph A82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CDDAC
7218.06YFEpifanov, Andrei O82/8/20Coast Range QualifierLOSC
7318.10YFSander, Orson72/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCRST
7418.13YFRice, Enzo S82/10/192019 OR CB Valentine Last ChanVSC
7518.15YFZhu, Allen J81/25/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
7618.22YFChen, Dylan810/27/182018 MHA Mike Popovich MemoriaLOSC
7718.25YFStrom, Kekoa W83/10/182018 Valley Coast swim LeagueEA
7818.26YFKarumbunathan, Keshav82/2/192019 OR TDPS Last Chance OpenTDPS
7918.31YFGuevara, Renaldo P812/7/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationCSW
8018.32YFGray, Nathan S82/2/19Coast Range QualifierTOR
8018.32YFYueh, Sean81/25/20TTSC 2020 Winter QualifierVSST
8118.34YFWirtz, Dylan S88/3/192019 Beat the Summer Heat InviKWSC
8218.38YFWelter, Lucas L72/8/20Coast Range QualifierVSST
8318.40YFJokinen, Aiden M85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonHEAT
8318.40YFWiggins, Zackary J86/9/192019 Wine Country InvitationalBEND
8418.41YFBowes, Garen D82/2/19Coast Range QualifierCST
8418.41YFWilson, Henry J81/25/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
8518.44YFLin, Andrew W810/12/192019 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
8618.45YFParks, Ashton *811/24/192019 TTSC Thanksgiving ThrowdoTOR
8718.48YFHolcomb, Brennan J83/9/192019 WL Construction CAT SprinBEND
8818.54YFAtwood, Tyler R88/11/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenBASN
8818.54YFWijeratne, Thilan B85/19/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
8918.56YFBrink, Maddox D83/10/182018 Valley Coast swim LeagueWSC
8918.56YFEzaki de Araujo, Pedro H72/16/202020 THSC Last ChanceTHSC
9018.58YFRollins, Carson M82/3/18Coast Range QualifierLOSC
9118.60YFGionet, Senna A85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonDDAC
9118.60YFOrejuela, Kaibyn Q62/2/202020 Oregon YMCA State ChampioRYST
9218.62YFSturm, Tanner J84/6/192019 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialSYD
9318.63YFNorton, Silas T811/2/192019 OR PAC Amy Eha Memorial FPAC
9418.66YFIizuka, Keita T712/7/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationVSST
9518.71YFWei, Yuhan811/2/192019 OR PAC Amy Eha Memorial FLOSC
9618.74YFAmbarak, AbdelSalam A82/3/182018 OR HEAT B/C BlastoffHEAT
9718.75YFPai, Sharan84/6/192019 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialTHSC
9818.77YFBaxter, Kingston J82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CWSC
9918.79YFLindsey, Andrew J810/12/192019 OR LOSC Fall OpenCA
10018.83YFScheve, Jackson C81/12/192019 WSC Winter OpenVSST
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
RankTimeP/F/TAthleteEvent AgeDateMeet NameTeam
111.69YLFBallweber, Zachary S82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CBEND
212.51YLFPei, Jayden R82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
316.75YFDauler, Coe A812/9/18TTSC - 2018 Holiday InviteTDPS
417.60YFWei, Junhua82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CPAC
517.61YFHuang, Branden Z810/13/192019 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
617.62YFBarnes, Gage K88/2/192019 OR-GCST Big Kahuna OpenAAA
717.88YFWang, Haobo82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
818.25YFDeitchler, Brock A84/7/192019 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialLOSC
918.32YFWesthoff, Roman W86/9/182018 Wine Country InvitationalBEND
1018.80YFWilkins, Luke F812/8/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationMSC
1118.84YFKurtz, Trask C82/3/19Coast Range QualifierFGSC
1118.84YFWyatt, Brody R82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTEAM
1218.96YFPiscitello, Michael A812/8/192019 CGAL Aqua Lions openWSC
1318.98YFBagdanoff, Trevor C81/27/192019 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATUN
1419.02YFMIRIOVSKY, REID T812/6/192019 OR Bend Winter InvitationBEND
1519.03YFWilson, Ryder82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CMAC
1619.07YFLee, Will W82/16/202020 THSC Last ChanceTHSC
1719.08YFTan, Kaien81/27/192019 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATPAC
1819.09YFNavarro Ortez, Licos J83/18/182018 Willamette Valley SeasonMVA
1919.23YFGuenther, Tyler A88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenCAT
2019.32YFGong, Maxwell81/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
2119.35YFKaneaster, Richard W82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
2219.39YFGoktas, Samuel M88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenCB
2319.53YFGapasin, Gabriel S71/12/202020 WSC Winter InvitationaCSW
2419.63YFWirtz, Dylan S88/4/192019 Beat the Summer Heat InviKWSC
2519.72YFEibner, Jahan W84/21/18Newport Open 2018NST
2619.75YFLu, Christopher88/3/18Big Kahuna Open 2018-FinalsCS
2719.76YFJessup, Milo J812/8/182018 OR TEAM Winter OpenWSC
2819.91YFStill, Marker C88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenRACE
2919.99YFEscott, Juan Pablo J82/4/182018 OR HEAT B/C BlastoffHEAT
3020.01YFKodajima, Takeru85/19/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
3020.01YFTully, Noah J810/20/182018 OR Hood River Harvest ofVSC
3120.05YFBartholomew, Benjamin L72/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CGCST
3220.06YFRachmady, Eli S82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTTSC
3320.38YFPloussard, Max J810/20/182018 Autumn Stars Open - A/B/CTDPS
3420.47YFWang, William R81/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeTHSC
3520.55YFNorton, Silas T82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CPAC
3620.56YFJohnson, Ryker D812/14/1919-20 PASL ChampionshipsOCST
3620.56YFTotoian, Alexander A81/13/192019 WSC Winter OpenRYST
3720.58YFLI, Jeremy S810/26/192019 Tualatin Hills Fall InvitTHSC
3720.58YFRamakers, Ryker A71/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeSZST
3820.69YFPei, Trevyn R84/8/182018 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialCS
3920.70YFStoffer, Shane W82/4/182018 OR HEAT B/C BlastoffHEAT
4020.77YFChoi, Yuyoun85/19/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
4020.77YFDunn, Jack C811/10/192019 OR SLST Artman InvitationVSST
4120.80YFGreschner, Michael D81/27/192019 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATCAT
4120.80YFScheve, Jackson C84/7/192019 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialVSST
4220.87YFChakrapani, Cyrus L82/9/20Coast Range QualifierVSST
4220.87YFIto-Gross, Noah *812/14/192019 TEAM Winter OpenTEAM
4320.94YFRatchford, Kaito S82/3/19Coast Range QualifierVSST
4421.03YFKarumbunathan, Keshav86/16/182018 MHA Howard Jones MemorialTDPS
4521.06YFSturges, Harris81/13/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
4621.08YFScott, David A82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CBEND
4721.09YFArmstrong, Daniel R812/9/18TTSC - 2018 Holiday InviteDDAC
4721.09YFBaxter, Kingston J82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CWSC
4821.17YFPai, Sharan85/18/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
4921.21YFKozhokar, Jonathan V82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CDDAC
4921.21YFLiang, Joseph E85/18/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
5021.26YFStatz, Joyner M81/5/202020 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATSSS
5121.30YFCobbinah, Akwasi A86/8/192019 Wine Country InvitationalSYD
5221.31YFChen, Dylan81/13/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
5321.32YFMazurkiewicz, Jesse L710/6/19Short Course Season Opener PenFGSC
5421.33YFEzaki de Araujo, Pedro H72/16/202020 THSC Last ChanceTHSC
5521.34YFJohnson, Parker K811/9/192019 McSWIMville InvitationalBEND
5621.37YFRice, Enzo S82/10/192019 OR CB Valentine Last ChanVSC
5721.43YFLiu, Kyle82/3/192019 OR TDPS Last Chance OpenCS
5821.46YFFredricks, Matthew A811/11/18Oregon City Fall Invite 2018OCST
5921.48YLFEvans, Owen D62/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCSW
6021.51YFTews, Colton J82/8/202020 OR HEAT B/C BlastoffHEAT
6121.53YFWilkinson, Benjamin D82/4/18Coast Range QualifierTHSC
6221.57YFKern, Mason A84/21/18Newport Open 2018NST
6221.57YFKrautsov, Yaromir V810/20/192019 WSC Marie DeHoog Fall OpeVSST
6321.63YLFLavelle, Eli L82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CSSS
6321.63YFRios, David82/16/202020 OR CSW Gallagher Last ChaMSC
6421.69YFIizuka, Keita T81/25/20TTSC 2020 Winter QualifierVSST
6421.69YFMiller, Nicholas G84/8/182018 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialVSST
6521.71YFMcArthur, Aiden L811/11/18Oregon City Fall Invite 2018THSC
6621.77YFJessup, Crosby M712/14/192019 TEAM Winter OpenWSC
6621.77YFLin, Jacob W82/4/182018 MVA Last ChanceCS
6721.79YFLindsey, Andrew J81/5/202020 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATCA
6821.82YFFord, Samuel O87/20/192019 OR JDST John Day InvitatiTDST
6921.84YFRollins, Carson M82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CLOSC
7021.92YFLin, Andrew W810/13/192019 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
7121.93YFWang, Felix L81/13/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
7221.94YFShea, Thomas J72/9/20Coast Range QualifierTHSC
7321.97YFOrejuela, Kaibyn Q61/12/202020 WSC Winter InvitationaRYST
7422.04YFNaru, Joshilreddy *81/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
7522.10YFEpifanov, Andrei71/13/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
7622.13YFMorrill, Ryker T810/12/192019 OR Hood River Harvest ofOCST
7722.19YFGray, Nathan S81/26/192019 OR YMCA Oregon State ChamTOR
7722.19YFMessner, Dash82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CRACE
7722.19YFYates, Cohen C82/4/182018 OR GPS Last Chance InvitaGPS
7822.22YFDan, Ethan E82/4/18Coast Range QualifierCST
7922.35YFSander, Orson71/11/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseCRST
8022.38YFGuevara, Renaldo P812/8/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationCSW
8022.38YFLee, Jaehwan84/8/182018 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialVSST
8022.38YFVuong, Brian T85/18/192019 DDAC SextathlonDDAC
8122.40YFWagner, Evan A810/20/182018 Tualatin Hills Fall InvitTHSC
8222.41YFLundy, Archer J88/10/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenCSW
8322.43YFRoy, Dharya N82/9/192019 THSC Last ChanceTHSC
8422.47YFSantiago, Romero E81/25/20TTSC 2020 Winter QualifierVSST
8522.52YFGrubb, Hudson W84/7/192019 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialLOSC
8622.53YFMcGrane, Henry J82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CBEND
8722.54YFWiggins, Zackary J85/18/192019 DDAC SextathlonBEND
8822.56YFAmbarak, AbdelSalam A810/20/182018 Autumn Stars Open - A/B/CHEAT
8922.63YFStatz, Ryder S82/9/202020 Grants Pass Y Last ChanceSSS
9022.66YFMilburn, Max M88/2/192019 OR-GCST Big Kahuna OpenAAA
9122.76YFGionet, Senna A85/19/182018 DDAC SextathlonDDAC
9222.80YFAtwood, Tyler R88/10/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenBASN
9322.86YFMiriovsky, Theodore R71/5/202020 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATBEND
9422.97YFHsing, Nolan W82/16/202020 AAA Final CountdownCAT
9522.99YFBarve, Dhruv A810/19/192019 Autumn Stars Open - A/B/CBACW
9623.00YFDeRoest, Paxton M82/3/18PASL CHAMPIONSHIPSDDAC
9723.04YFWang, Oliver H812/14/1919-20 PASL ChampionshipsOCST
9823.07YFEpifanov, Andrei O82/9/20Coast Range QualifierLOSC
9923.13YFWilson, Henry J81/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
10023.15YFGong, Michael83/18/182018 Willamette Valley SeasonLOSC
10023.15YFWei, Yuhan811/2/192019 OR PAC Amy Eha Memorial FLOSC
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
RankTimeP/F/TAthleteEvent AgeDateMeet NameTeam
119.30YFTan, Kaien82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CPAC
219.68YFDauler, Coe A812/8/18TTSC - 2018 Holiday InviteTDPS
319.74YFWesthoff, Roman W88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenBEND
420.18YFWang, Junxi82/3/18Coast Range QualifierLOSC
520.46YFDan, Ethan E83/17/182018 Tall Timbers League ChampCST
620.47YFKurtz, Trask C82/2/19Coast Range QualifierFGSC
720.66YFLee, Will W82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
820.75YFStill, Marker C88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenRACE
920.78YFNavarro Ortez, Licos J86/10/182018 Wine Country InvitationalUN
1020.85YFGoktas, Samuel M88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenCB
1121.11YFPei, Jayden R82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
1221.29YFDeitchler, Brock A81/12/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
1321.38YFGuenther, Tyler A88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenCAT
1421.58YFLin, Jacob W810/13/182018 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
1521.68YFDempsey, Caleb D82/3/18Coast Range QualifierLOSC
1621.71YFGapasin, Gabriel S82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCSW
1721.81YFDodson, Tye P82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CDDAC
1821.85YFSenthilkumar, Pawan Kumar S810/19/192019 Autumn Stars Open - A/B/CTTSC
1921.96YFGong, Maxwell81/25/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
2022.00YFEibner, Jahan W82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CNST
2122.04YFRios, David810/12/192019 OR CSW Golden Gator OpenMSC
2222.15YFLin, Andrew W82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
2322.16YFAlberte, Liam C810/13/182018 OR LOSC Fall OpenLOSC
2422.18YFLiu, Kyle810/13/182018 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
2522.22YFKozhokar, Jonathan V82/3/18PASL CHAMPIONSHIPSDDAC
2622.25YFLu, Christopher88/5/18Big Kahuna Open 2018-FinalsCS
2722.51YFDunn, Jack C82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CVSST
2822.74YFSelivanov, Stahs x82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCGAL
2922.84YFMiriovsky, Reid T811/9/192019 McSWIMville InvitationalBEND
3022.85YFNorton, Silas T82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CPAC
3122.89YFBirkholz, Matthew J82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTEAM
3222.96YFWang, Oliver H82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U COCST
3323.16YFWijeratne, Thilan B76/10/182018 Wine Country InvitationalTHSC
3423.17YFEscott, Juan Pablo J82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CHEAT
3523.21YFKodajima, Takeru85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
3623.31YFKaneaster, Richard W81/11/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseTHSC
3723.33YFWilson, Henry J81/11/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseCS
3823.38YFIizuka, Keita T82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CVSST
3923.45YFLiang, Joseph E85/19/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
4023.46YFSturges, Harris812/15/182018 OR HEAT Winter InvitationLOSC
4123.62YFLI, Jeremy S82/8/20Coast Range QualifierTHSC
4223.64YFCobbinah, Akwasi A88/10/19Seahorse Invitational 2019SYD
4223.64YFEpifanov, Andrei O82/8/20Coast Range QualifierLOSC
4323.76YFHuang, Branden Z71/12/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
4423.78YFGray, Nathan S81/26/192019 OR YMCA Oregon State ChamTOR
4523.79YFShen, Clifford C81/13/192019 WSC Winter OpenCAT
4523.79YFWang, Haobo81/12/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
4623.89YFEdelen, Matthew J82/11/182018 OR CB Valentine Last ChanFSSP
4723.91YFBalk, Henry L82/2/19Coast Range QualifierTHSC
4824.00YFZhu, Allen J82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
4924.20YFArmstrong, Daniel R812/8/18TTSC - 2018 Holiday InviteDDAC
5024.22YFKozhokar, Joseph A82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CDDAC
5124.24YFDressler, Wesley R82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CPAC
5224.27YFRoy, Dharya N82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
5324.29YFKriese, Alexander K84/6/192019 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialLOSC
5424.43YFStoffer, Shane W82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CHEAT
5524.47YFRatchford, Kaito S82/2/19Coast Range QualifierVSST
5624.70YFIto-Gross, Noah *810/20/192019 WSC Marie DeHoog Fall OpeTEAM
5724.71YFAmbarak, AbdelSalam A85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonHEAT
5724.71YFWelter, Lucas L712/7/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationVSST
5824.75YFWilkinson, Benjamin D85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
5924.78YFWiggins, Zackary J86/9/192019 Wine Country InvitationalBEND
6024.79YFVinje, Caden D810/21/182018 WSC Marie DeHoog Fall OpeWSC
6124.87YFPai, Sharan85/19/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
6124.87YFScheve, Jackson C811/10/18Oregon City Fall Invite 2018VSST
6124.87YFWilkins, Luke F81/11/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseMSC
6224.88YFMcArthur, Aiden L811/10/18Oregon City Fall Invite 2018THSC
6325.08YFLindsey, Andrew J81/4/202020 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATCA
6425.15YFJacobs, Owen J82/8/20Coast Range QualifierLHST
6525.21YFChoi, Yuyoun85/20/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
6625.22YFLi, Andrew Y72/16/202020 THSC Last ChanceTHSC
6725.25YFBagdanoff, Ethan A81/12/202020 WSC Winter InvitationaBEND
6825.35YFChristensen, Mason A88/11/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenBEND
6925.38YFKarumbunathan, Keshav86/17/182018 MHA Howard Jones MemorialTDPS
7025.43YFYueh, Sean812/7/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationVSST
7125.65YFBarnes, Gage K73/10/182018 Pacific Crest B/C-FinalsAAA
7125.65YFYepia, David R86/9/192019 Wine Country InvitationalMSC
7225.66YFMilburn, Max M811/9/192019 AAA Turkey Dive InvitatioAAA
7325.68YFGuevara, Renaldo P812/7/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationCSW
7425.69YFBALLWEBER, ZACH S812/6/192019 OR Bend Winter InvitationBEND
7525.72YFWang, Felix L81/12/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
7625.75YFVuong, Brian T85/19/192019 DDAC SextathlonDDAC
7725.76YFChen, Dylan81/12/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeLOSC
7825.87YFKrautsov, Yaromir V81/26/20TTSC 2020 Winter QualifierVSST
7825.87YFLundy, Archer J88/10/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenCSW
7925.94YFMazurkiewicz, Jesse L82/8/20Coast Range QualifierFGSC
8026.08YFFrost, William A83/17/182018 Willamette Valley SeasonHRST
8126.09YFArmstrong, Daniel R76/10/182018 Wine Country InvitationalMHA
8226.31YFSander, Orson72/16/202020 OR CSW Gallagher Last ChaCRST
8326.37YFKrall, Evan N89/22/19PASL Dual Meet DDACvsBCACBCAC
8426.40YFWang, William R82/8/20Coast Range QualifierTHSC
8526.41YFSong, Caleb82/2/19Coast Range QualifierLHST
8626.52YFSturm, Tanner J81/5/192019 CST Shark ChaseSYD
8726.53YFMIRIOVSKY, THEODORE R712/6/192019 OR Bend Winter InvitationBEND
8726.53YFStewart, Uriah K88/10/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenTDST
8826.56YFReid, Bryson A72/3/18Coast Range QualifierVSST
8926.57YFConsedine, James T83/11/182018 WL Construction CAT SprinCAT
8926.57YFScott, David A83/10/192019 WL Construction CAT SprinBEND
9026.62YFKnobloch, Nicolas D81/11/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseMSC
9126.64YFAnderson, Charles O81/26/192019 OR YMCA Oregon State ChamTEAM
9226.65YFStrom, Kekoa W83/11/182018 Valley Coast swim LeagueEA
9326.76YFHofmann, Wilson R83/10/192019 WL Construction CAT SprinSMR
9426.82YFGill, Cooper J83/11/182018 Valley Coast swim LeagueWSC
9526.94YFMorrill, Ryker T810/12/192019 OR Hood River Harvest ofOCST
9627.03YFFord, Samuel O87/21/192019 OR JDST John Day InvitatiTDST
9727.06YFGoddard, Luke B71/11/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseCS
9827.07YFPiscitello, Michael A78/4/192019 OR-GCST Big Kahuna OpenWSC
9927.20YFBrink, Maddox D83/11/182018 Valley Coast swim LeagueWSC
10027.23YFVarland, Danner J88/10/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenTDST
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
RankTimeP/F/TAthleteEvent AgeDateMeet NameTeam
114.90YFDauler, Coe A810/20/182018 Autumn Stars Open - A/B/CTDPS
215.44YFTan, Kaien811/3/182018 OR PAC Amy Eha Memorial FPAC
316.06YFWesthoff, Roman W86/9/182018 Wine Country InvitationalBEND
416.55YFWei, Junhua82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CPAC
517.10YFPloussard, Max J810/20/182018 Autumn Stars Open - A/B/CTDPS
617.13YFKurtz, Trask C82/3/19Coast Range QualifierFGSC
717.23YFGong, Maxwell82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CLOSC
817.25YFBagdanoff, Trevor C82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CBEND
917.28YFBarnes, Gage K88/3/192019 OR-GCST Big Kahuna OpenAAA
1017.40YFGuenther, Tyler A82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCAT
1117.47YFMiriovsky, Reid T82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CBEND
1217.98YFGapasin, Gabriel S82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCSW
1318.01YFGoktas, Samuel M88/12/182018 OR BSC Bend OpenCB
1418.19YFLee, Will W82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTHSC
1518.28YFWang, Haobo82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
1618.44YFWang, Junxi82/4/18Coast Range QualifierLOSC
1718.50YFArmstrong, Daniel R811/4/182018 McSWIMville InvitationalUNDD
1718.50YFLu, Christopher88/4/18Big Kahuna Open 2018-FinalsCS
1818.59YFDunn, Jack C82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CVSST
1918.64YFDempsey, Caleb D82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CLOSC
2018.75YFSim, Kobe D82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTEAM
2118.87YFChoi, Yuyoun85/19/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
2218.88YFDan, Ethan E83/18/182018 Tall Timbers League ChampCST
2318.89YFPiscitello, Michael A811/23/192019 Marta Hogard InvitationalWSC
2419.03YFPei, Jayden R82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCS
2519.06YFKrautsov, Yaromir V81/26/20TTSC 2020 Winter QualifierVSST
2619.20YFIto-Gross, Noah *82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTEAM
2719.29YFScheve, Jackson C84/7/192019 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialVSST
2819.33YFYates, Cohen C82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CGPS
2919.40YFDeitchler, Brock A810/14/182018 OR LOSC Fall OpenLOSC
3019.44YFLiang, Joseph E85/18/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
3119.45YFJohnson, Ryker D812/14/1919-20 PASL ChampionshipsOCST
3219.50YFFord, Samuel O87/20/192019 OR JDST John Day InvitatiTDST
3319.54YFFrost, William A83/17/182018 Willamette Valley SeasonHRST
3419.64YFEibner, Jahan W84/22/18Newport Open 2018NST
3519.81YFKodajima, Takeru85/19/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
3619.87YFHukari, Nadia S82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCAT
3720.11YFHuang, Branden Z71/13/192019 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
3820.12YFBallweber, Zachary S81/11/202020 WSC Winter InvitationaBEND
3920.16YFSturges, Harris812/16/182018 OR HEAT Winter InvitationLOSC
4020.22YFGreschner, Michael D82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCAT
4120.28YFStill, Marker C810/20/182018 OR Hood River Harvest ofRACE
4220.30YFTotoian, Alexander A82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CRYST
4320.35YFRatchford, Kaito S81/12/192019 WSC Winter OpenVSST
4420.38YFMoehnke, Dorman L82/4/18Coast Range QualifierFGSC
4520.46YFLiu, Kyle811/11/18Oregon City Fall Invite 2018CS
4620.47YFMiller, Nicholas G82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CVSST
4720.53YFLin, Jacob W810/14/182018 OR LOSC Fall OpenCS
4820.57YFWyatt, Brody R82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTEAM
4920.58YFMorrill, Ryker T810/12/192019 OR Hood River Harvest ofOCST
5020.64YFWilson, Henry J81/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
5120.79YFScott, David A81/12/192019 WSC Winter OpenBEND
5220.80YFWilkinson, Benjamin D85/19/182018 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
5320.89YFRamakers, Ryker A71/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeSZST
5421.00YFTews, Colton J82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CHEAT
5521.04YFJessup, Crosby M72/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CWSC
5621.16YFWIGGINS, ZACKARY J88/9/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenBEND
5721.18YFWilkins, Luke F88/11/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenMSC
5821.20YFDressler, Wesley R82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CPAC
5921.23YFPei, Trevyn R84/8/182018 OR LOSC Dan Perz MemorialCS
6021.31YFMessner, Dash82/23/202020 ARENA Short Course 10&U CRACE
6121.32YFJokinen, Aiden M85/19/182018 DDAC SextathlonHEAT
6221.41YFJessup, Milo J81/12/192019 WSC Winter OpenWSC
6321.45YFKarumbunathan, Keshav82/17/192019 ARENA Short Course 10&U CTDPS
6421.47YFBretz, Clyde R82/3/182018 MVA Last ChanceNST
6521.62YFLI, Jeremy S811/23/192019 Fall Chinook OpenTHSC
6521.62YFWelter, Lucas L712/8/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationVSST
6621.74YFZhu, Allen J81/26/202020 OR LOSC Winter ChallengeCS
6721.88YFChakrapani, Cyrus L82/9/20Coast Range QualifierVSST
6821.89YFDodson, Tye P82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CDDAC
6921.90YFCobbinah, Akwasi A88/11/19Seahorse Invitational 2019SYD
6921.90YFLi, Andrew Y72/9/20Coast Range QualifierTHSC
7021.91YFVuong, Nathan S83/10/18March 10th InviteDDAC
7121.97YFMcArthur, Aiden L811/17/182018 Fall Chinook OpenTHSC
7222.05YFKaneaster, Richard W81/12/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseTHSC
7322.07YFWijeratne, Thilan B82/9/192019 THSC Last ChanceTHSC
7422.08YFSelivanov, Stahs x82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CCGAL
7522.10YFStatz, Joyner M81/5/202020 OR CAT Comfort Suites CATSSS
7622.12YFVinje, Caden D810/20/182018 WSC Marie DeHoog Fall OpeWSC
7722.14YFNorton, Silas T82/16/202020 OR CB Valentine Last ChanPAC
7822.36YFRollins, Carson M82/4/18Coast Range QualifierLOSC
7922.37YFOrton, Nash C82/18/182018 ARENA Short Course 10&U CBEND
8022.40YFIizuka, Keita T712/8/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationVSST
8122.47YFAtwood, Tyler R88/11/192019 OR BSC Bend OpenBASN
8222.50YFGuevara, Renaldo P812/8/192019 FGSC Christmas InvitationCSW
8222.50YFKozhokar, Jonathan V82/3/18PASL CHAMPIONSHIPSDDAC
8322.52YFStrom, Kekoa W83/10/182018 Valley Coast swim LeagueEA
8422.65YFWirtz, Dylan S88/3/192019 Beat the Summer Heat InviKWSC
8522.70YFPai, Sharan85/18/192019 DDAC SextathlonTHSC
8622.72YFMoir, Miles L86/17/182018 MHA Howard Jones MemorialMHA
8722.73YFNeufeld, Lyndon S81/12/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseBCAC
8822.76YFVuong, Brian T85/18/192019 DDAC SextathlonDDAC
8922.77YFO'Brien, Owen E83/10/192019 WL Construction CAT SprinMAC
9022.83YFOrejuela, Kaibyn Q61/11/202020 WSC Winter InvitationaRYST
9122.85YFSantiago, Romero E810/19/192019 WSC Marie DeHoog Fall OpeVSST
9122.85YFStatz, Ryder S82/8/202020 Grants Pass Y Last ChanceSSS
9222.87YFRios, David81/12/202020 OR CST Shark ChaseMSC
9323.09YFAmbarak, AbdelSalam A810/13/182018 OR HEAT Fall InvitationalHEAT
9423.13YFPayne, Elijah H81/6/192019 CST Shark ChaseTTSC
9523.22YFMcGrane, Henry J83/10/192019 WL Construction CAT SprinBEND
9623.24YFPiexoto, Aaron T81/27/192019 OR YMCA Oregon State ChamMPY
9723.30YFStoffer, Shane W82/3/182018 OR HEAT B/C BlastoffHEAT
9823.44YFBalk, Henry L810/21/182018 Tualatin Hills Fall InvitTHSC
9923.65YFKirkiris, Brady S81/26/20TTSC 2020 Winter QualifierVSST
10023.68YFMilburn, Max M811/10/192019 AAA Turkey Dive InvitatioAAA