Background-image
Partners
Swimmers+Edge
Starfish+Aquatics+Institute
Illinois+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Central+Zone
Safe+Sport
Reg/State Qualifiers

  

 

 

 

 

LONG COURSE 2017 Qualifiers (7/9/2017)                    

Qualifying Period - July 17, 2015 through Entry Deadline                           

RED -  Meter Cuts achieved during the 2017 LC Season    

Black - Meter Cuts achieved prior to the 2017 LC Season

Blue - Yard Cuts Achieved prior to the 2017 LC Season

 

STATE CUTS

Aras Buozius - 50 Free / 50 Fly / 100 Fly / 100 Fly

Mia Sparacino - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 50 Back / 100 Back / 50 Fly / 100 IM

Owen TerMaat - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free

 

REGIONAL CUTS

Aleena Albert - 100 Breast / 200 Breast

Olivia Asay - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 100 Back / 100 Fly / 200 IM / 50 Free / 100 Free / 100 Back / 100 Fly / 200 IM

Anna Bogdanski - 50 Free / 100 Free / 100 Breast / 200 Breast / 50 Free / 100 /Free / 200 Breast / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 100 Back / 100 Breast / 200 Breast

Aras Buozius - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 400 Free / 50 Back / 100 Back / 50 Breast / 100 Breast /200 IM / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 50 Fly / 100 IM / 200 IM

Scotty Conley - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 400 Free / 50 Back / 100 Back / 200 IM / 500 Free / 50 Back / 200 IM

Cammie Crowson - 50 Free / 100 Free / 50 Fly / 100 Fly / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 50 Fly / 100 Fly / 200 Fly/ 400 IM

Evie Ellstrom - 50 Free / 100 Free / 100 Back / 100 Fly / 50 Free / 100  Fly / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 100 Back / 100 Fly / 200 Fly / 200 IM

Cameran Frank - 100 Free / 100 Breast / 200 Breast/ 50 Free / 100 Breast / 200 Breast / 200 IM / 100 Breast / 200 Breast

Tori Frank - 50 Free / 100 Free / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 400 Free / 800 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 1000 Free / 100 Back / 100 Fly

Molly Hagstrom - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 50 Back / 50 Breast / 100 Breast / 50 Fly / 50 Free / 100 Free / 50 Back / 100 Breast / 400 IM

Jillian Kane - 50 Breast / 100 Breast / 50 Breast / 100 Breast

Stephanie Lopez - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 50 Fly / 100 Fly / 100 Fly / 50 Free / 50 Fly / 100 Fly / 400 IM

Vanessa Lopez - 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 400 Free / 100 Back / 200 Back / 100 Fly / 200 IM / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 400 Free / 100 Back / 200 Back / 200 IM / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 500 Free / 100 Back / 200 Back / 100 Fly / 200 Fly / 200 IM

Jennifer Lucina - 50 Free / 50 Free

Keira McLaughlin - 50 Free / 100 Free / 50 Back

Ashlyn Mesker - 50 Free

Hillary Morris - 50 Free / 100 Free / 50 Back / 100 Back / 50 Fly / 100 Fly / 200 IM / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 50 Fly / 100 Fly

Annika Paskiewicz - 50 Free

Emma Sayre - 50 Free / 200 Free / 400 Free / 200 IM / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 500 Free / 100 Breast / 200 Breast / 200 IM

Jillian Scott - 50 Free / 200 Free / 400 Free / 100 Breast / 200 IM / 100  Free / 200 Free / 100 Fly / 200 IM / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 100 Breast / 200 Breast / 100 Fly / 200 IM

Mia Sparacino - 50 Free / 100 Free / 50 Back / 100 Back / 50 Breast / 50 Fly / 500 Free / 50 Breast / 100 Fly / 200 IM

Owen TerMaat - 50 Back / 100 Back / 50 Breast / 50 Fly / 100 Fly / 50 Free / 100 Free / 200 Free / 500 Free

Claire Venard - 100 Back / 50 Free / 200 Free

Hailey Welp - 50 Free / 100 Back / 200 Back  

Riley Whitlock - 50 Back / 400 IM

Hannah Wyssman - 50 Free

 

SHORT COURSE 2016-17 QUALIFIERS

(2/13/17)

STATE CUTS

Olivia Asay - 50 BK / 100 Bk / 50 FY / 100 FY

Mia Sparacino - 50 FR / 100 FR / 50 BK / 100 BK

Hailey Welp - 50 BK

 

REGIONAL CUTS

 

Aleena Albert - 50 BR / 100 BR

Olivia Asay - 50 FR / 100 FR / 500 FR / 200 FY / 50 BK / 50 BR / 100 IM / 200 IM

Anna Bogdanski - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 100 BK / 100 BR / 200 BR

Cammie Crowson - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 50 FY / 100 FY / 200 FY / 400 IM

Evie Ellstrom - 50 Fr / 100 FR / 200 FR / 100 BK / 100 FY / 200 FY / 200 IM

Cameran Frank - 100 BR / 200 BR

Molly Hagstrom - 50 FR / 100FR / 400 IM

Kathleen Hurley - 100 BK

Jillian Kane - 50 BR

Stephanie Lopez - 50 FR / 50 FY / 100 FY / 400 IM

Vanessa Lopez - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 500 FR / 100 BK / 200 BK / 100 FY / 200 FY / 200 IM

Jennifer Lucina - 100 BK

Hannah Martin - 50 BK / 100 BK

Hillary Morris - 50 FR / 200 FR / 50 FY / 100 FY

Annika Paskiewicz - 50 FR

Emma Sayre - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 500 FR / 100 BR / 200 BR / 200 IM

Jillian Scott - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 100 BR / 200 BR / 100 FY / 200 IM

Meg Sparacino - 50 FR / 100 FR

Mia Sparacino - 200 FR / 500 FR / 50 BR / 50 FY / 100 FY / 100 IM / 200 IM

Claire Venard - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR

Haley Welp - 50 FR / 200 FR / 50 BK / 100 BK / 200 BK / 200 IM / 400 IM

Riley Whitlock - 400 IM

Hannah Wyssman - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 500 FR / 50 BK / 100 BK / 50 BR / 100 BR / 100 IM / 200 IM

Aras Buozius - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 50 FY / 100 FY / 200 IM

Scotty Conley - 500 FR / 50 BK

Austin Phillip - 50 BR / 100 BR

Owen TerMaat - 50 FR / 100 FR / 200 FR / 500 FR