Background-image
Records

SCAC Short Course Yards

10 & Under
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
40.73 2018 Riley Everette 50 Freestyle Blayne Pruett 2018 42.94
1:28.81 2018 Riley Everette 100 Freestyle Ethan Nunnally 2018 1:31.74
3:18.08 2018 Riley Everette 200 Freestyle Ethan Nunnally 2018 4:04.40
46.03 2018 Naomi Garringer 50 Backstroke Ethan Nunnally 2018 46.95
1:44.57 2018 Riley Everette 100 Backstroke Ethan Nunnally 2018 1:41.42
58.56 2018 Naomi Garringer 50 Breaststroke Blayne Pruett 2018 1:05.31
      100 Breaststroke Ethan Nunnally 2018 2:21.38
44.68 2018 Riley Everette 50 Butterfly Ethan Nunnally 2018 50.91
1:47.19 2018 Riley Everette 100 Butterfly Blayne Pruett 2018 2:05.33
      200 Individual Medley Blayne Pruett 2018 4:24.28
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      200 Medley Relay      
11-12
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
30.61 2018 Miriam Garringer 50 Freestyle      
1:14.40 2018 Hailey Ross 100 Freestyle      
2:55.04 2018 Miriam Garringer 200 Freestyle      
      500 Freestyle      
37.18 2018 Miriam Garringer 50 Backstroke Blake Hughes 2017 58.17
1:22.46 2018 Miriam Garringer 100 Backstroke      
45.31 2018 Miriam Garringer 50 Breaststroke Blake Hughes 2017 1:03.73
1:44.99 2018 Miriam Garringer 100 Breaststroke      
34.95 2018 Miriam Garringer 50 Butterfly Blake Hughes 2017 1:02.76
1:27.67 2018 Miriam Garringer 100 Butterfly      
3:02.99 2018 Miriam Garringer 200 Individual Medley      
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      200 Medley Relay      
13-14
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
28.02 2018 Karissa Hamilton 50 Freestyle Walker Browning 2018 26.98
1:05.92 2017 Gabrielle Knox 100 Freestyle Walker Browning 2018 1:01.43
2:43.38 2017 Gabrielle Knox 200 Freestyle      
      500 Freestyle      
      1000 Freestyle      
      1650 Freestyle      
1:18.08 2017 Karissa Hamilton 100 Backstroke Walker Browning 2018 1:25.68
2:58.10 2017 Karissa Hamilton 200 Backstroke      
1:25.95 2017 Gabrielle Knox 100 Breaststroke Trey Carrell 2018 1:39.95
3:27.08 2017 Gabrielle Knox 200 Breaststroke      
1:23.08 2018 Miriam Garringer 100 Butterfly Trey Carrell 2018 1:49.15
      200 Butterfly      
3:06.24 2017 Gabrielle Knox 200 Individaul Medley Walker Browning 2018 2:44.16
      400 Individual Medley      
      200 Medley Relay      
      400 Medley Relay      
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      400 Freestyle Relay      
Senior
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
28.59 2017 Elianna Hamilton 50 Freestyle Dylan Harker 2017 23.34
1:01.82 2018 Elianna Hamilton 100 Freestyle Nolan Davis 2017 50.19
2:28.05 2017 Elianna Hamilton 200 Freestyle Nolan Davis 2017 1:50.35
      500 Freestyle Nolan Davis 2017 4:55.53
      1000 Freestyle Nolan Davis 2016 10:56.18
      1650 Freestyle      
1:15.46 2018 Annie Chenoweth 100 Backstroke Nolan Davis 2017 1:06.05
      200 Backstroke      
1:21.44 2017 Elianna Hamilton 100 Breaststroke Alexander Tobler 2018 1:27.55
3:02.27 2017 Elianna Hamilton 200 Breaststroke Dylan Harker 2016 2:34.31
1:19.79 2018 MacKenzie Endsley 100 Butterfly Dylan Harker 2017 56.59
3:13.18 2017 MacKenzie Endsley 200 Butterfly      
2:45.32 2018 MacKenzie Endsley 200 Individaul Medley Dylan Harker 2017 2:08.13
      400 Individual Medley Dylan Harker 2017 4:31.20
      200 Medley Relay      
      400 Medley Relay      
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      400 Freestyle Relay      
      800 Freestyle Relay      

SCAC Long Course Meters

 

 

 

10 & Under
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
44.56 2018 Riley Everette 50 Freestyle Blayne Pruett 2017 52.99
1:46.75 2018 Riley Everette 100 Freestyle Blayne Pruett 2018 1:48.83
      200 Freestyle      
53.45 2018 Riley Everette 50 Backstroke Blake Hughes 2017 1:04.26
      100 Backstroke Blake Hughes 2017 2:13.85
      50 Breaststroke Brody Jeanette 2018 1:18.19
      100 Breaststroke      
1:27.67 2017 Londyn Nicholson 50 Butterfly Blayne Pruett 2018 55.80
      100 Butterfly Blaine Pruett 2018 3:32.03
      200 Individual Medley      
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      200 Medley Relay      
11-12
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
      50 Freestyle William Haessing 2017 54.39
      100 Freestyle William Haessing 2017 2:06.60
      200 Freestyle      
      400 Freestyle      
      50 Backstroke William Haessing 2017 58.43
      100 Backstroke William Haessing 2017 2:05.42
      50 Breaststroke      
      100 Breaststroke      
      50 Butterfly      
      100 Butterfly      
      200 Individual Medley      
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      200 Medley Relay      
13-14
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
31.96 2017 Gabrielle Knox 50 Freestyle      
1:16.50 2017 Gabrielle Knox 100 Freestyle      
2:56.89 2017 Gabrielle Knox 200 Freestyle      
      400 Freestyle      
      800 Freestyle      
      1500 Freestyle      
1:37.49 2017 Gabrielle Knox 100 Backstroke      
3:23.22 2017 Gabrielle Knox 200 Backstroke      
      100 Breaststroke      
      200 Breaststroke      
      100 Butterfly      
      200 Butterfly      
      200 Individaul Medley      
      400 Individual Medley      
      200 Medley Relay      
      400 Medley Relay      
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      400 Freestyle Relay      
Senior
Time Year Name Event Name Year Time
35.22 2017 Annie Chenoweth 50 Freestyle Dylan Harker 2017 27.57
1:15.28 2018 Annie Chenoweth 100 Freestyle Mikey Lay 2017 1:13.73
2:57.05 2017 Annie Chenoweth 200 Freestyle Nolan Davis 2017 2:08.74
5:58.29 2018 Annie Chenoweth 400 Freestyle      
      800 Freestyle      
      1500 Freestyle      
      100 Backstroke      
      200 Backstroke Mikey Lay 2017 3:21.44
      100 Breaststroke Lance Hughes 2017 1:33.27
      200 Breaststroke      
1:32.85 2017 MacKenzie Endsley 100 Butterfly Dylan Harker 2017 1:03.76
      200 Butterfly Dylan Harker 2017 2:27.29
      200 Individaul Medley Dylan Harker 2017 5:38.84
      400 Individual Medley      
      200 Medley Relay      
      400 Medley Relay      
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      400 Freestyle Relay      
      800 Freestyle Relay