Background-image
Sponsors
Records LCM

 

WOMEN LCM        
Race Age Category Time Name Year
50 FR LCM 6&U 47.5 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 FR LCM 7-8 35.16 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 FR LCM 9-10 35.78 Vu, Jenny 2016
50 FR LCM 11-12 30.74 Walters, Ali 2013
50 FR LCM 13-14 28.36 Walters, Ali 2015
50 FR LCM 15+ 28.54 Walters, Ali 2016
100 FR LCM 6&U 1:50.43 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
100 FR LCM 7-8 1:17.52 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 FR LCM 9-10 1:21.51 Vu, Jenny 2016
100 FR LCM 11-12 1:09.42 Walters, Ali 2013
100 FR LCM 13-14 1:04.33 Walters, Ali 2015
100 FR LCM 15+ 1:03.08 Walters, Ali 2016
200 FR LCM 6&U 3:56.13 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
200 FR LCM 7-8 2:51.08 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
200 FR LCM 9-10 3:25.70 Vu, Jenny 2015
200 FR LCM 11-12 2:35.83 Clark, Meagan 2011
200 FR LCM 13-14 2:19.91 Fox, Linda 2002
200 FR LCM 15+ 2:20.57 Fox, Linda 2003
400 FR LCM 7-8 5:56.19 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
400 FR LCM 11-12 6:30.95 Cheung, Sylvia 2005
400 FR LCM 13-14 4:56.05 Fox, Linda 2002
400 FR LCM 15+ 4:50.24 Fox, Linda 2004
800 FR LCM 13-14 10:05.45 Fox, Linda 2002
800 FR LCM 15+ 9:57.67 Fox, Linda 2003
1500 FR LCM 13-14 19:12.60 Fox, Linda 2002
1500 FR LCM 15+ 19:11.71 Fox, Linda 2003
50 BK LCM 6&U 50.68 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 BK LCM 7-8 42.66 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 BK LCM 9-10 42.69 Vu, Jenny 2016
50 BK LCM 11-12 40.06 Nguyen, Michelle 2004
100 BK LCM 6&U 1:48.46 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
100 BK LCM 7-8 1:27.46 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 BK LCM 9-10 1:33.90 Clark, Meagan 2010
100 BK LCM 11-12 1:25.96 Duttagupta, Shubhada 2010
100 BK LCM 13-14 1:15.92 Fox, Linda 2002
100 BK LCM 15+ 1:06.88 Teague, Cara 1997
200 BK LCM 7-8 3:08.85 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
200 BK LCM 11-12 6:24.05 Anderson, Ashley 2008
200 BK LCM 13-14 2:41.88 Fox, Linda 2002
200 BK LCM 15+ 2:22.59 Teague, Cara 1997
50 BR LCM 6&U 1:03.84 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 BR LCM 7-8 47.63 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 BR LCM 9-10 51.85 Le, Christine 2011
50 BR LCM 11-12 41.38 Nguyen, Vien 2003
50 BR LCM 13-14 42.02 Walters, Ali 2014
100 BR LCM 6&U 2:24.99 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
100 BR LCM 7-8 1:45.89 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 BR LCM 9-10 1:54.21 Vu, Jenny 2016
100 BR LCM 11-12 1:31.59 Chang, Stephanie 2011
100 BR LCM 13-14 1:26.50 Walters, Ali 2015
100 BR LCM 15+ 1:27.76 Walters, Ali 2016
200 BR LCM 6&U 5:22.11 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
200 BR LCM 7-8 3:50.48 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
200 BR LCM 11-12 3:20.67 Nguyen, Vien 2003
200 BR LCM 13-14 3:12.49 Nguyen, Vien 2004
200 BR LCM 15+ 3:33.40 Fulcher, Linda 2016
50 FL LCM 6&U 51.06 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 FL LCM 7-8 37.75 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 FL LCM 9-10 44.18 Nguyen, Danielle 2007
50 FL LCM 11-12 34.10 Chang, Stephanie 2011
50 FL LCM 13-14 32.99 Walters, Ali 2014
100 FL LCM 6&U 2:01.74 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
100 FL LCM 7-8 1:23.96 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 FL LCM 9-10 1:47.68 Tang, Helen 2004
100 FL LCM 11-12 1:26.15 Rivas, Jorley 2004
100 FL LCM 13-14 1:16.81 Walters, Ali 2015
100 FL LCM 15+ 1:08.12 Teague, Cara 1997
200 FL LCM 6&U 4:33.58 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
200 FL LCM 7-8 3:16.20 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
200 FL LCM 13-14 3:06.38 Walters, Ali 2015
200 FL LCM 15+ 2:39.76 Fox, Linda 2004
200 IM LCM 6&U 4:21.21 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
200 IM LCM 7-8 3:08.59 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
200 IM LCM 9-10 3:28.8 Nguyen, Danielle 2007
200 IM LCM 11-12 3:03.05 Walters, Ali 2013
200 IM LCM 13-14 2:44.57 Fox, Linda 2002
200 IM LCM 15+ 2:42.31 Fox, Linda 2004
400 IM LCM 7-8 6:33.00 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
400 IM LCM 13-14 6:15.15 Walters, Ali 2014
400 IM LCM 15+ 5:36.58 Fox, Linda 2004
         
MEN LCM        
Race Age Category Time Name Year
50 FR LCM 7-8 38.75 Dinari, Isaac 2016
50 FR LCM 9-10 36.69 Picen, Gianluca 2016
50 FR LCM 11-12 28.42 Jimenez, Isaac 2017
50 FR LCM 13-14 27.48 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
50 FR LCM 15+ 24.19 McCracken, Scott 2011
100 FR LCM 7-8 1:37.36 Dinari, Isaac 2015
100 FR LCM 9-10 1:20.91 Picen, Gianluca 2016
100 FR LCM 11-12 1:05.29 Tran, Carlin 2011
100 FR LCM 13-14 59.02 Farfan, David 2004
100 FR LCM 15+ 57.29 Manchester, Michael 2002
200 FR LCM 7-8 3:49.31 Picen, Gianluca 2015
200 FR LCM 9-10 3:05.65 Jimenez, Isaac 2015
200 FR LCM 11-12 2:28.39 Flores, Jesus 2004
200 FR LCM 13-14 2:09.01 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
200 FR LCM 15+ 2:08.64 Nguyen, Bao 2002
400 FR LCM 9-10 5:41.77 Walters, Forest 2015
400 FR LCM 11-12 5:13.57 Flores, Jesus 2004
400 FR LCM 13-14 4:36.13 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
400 FR LCM 15+ 4:36.20 Fox, Andrew 2002
800 FR LCM 13-14 9:40.94 Farfan, David 2004
800 FR LCM 15+ 9:34.52 Nguyen, Bao 2002
1500 FR LCM 13-14 19:49.64 Alvarez, Daniel 2015
1500 FR LCM 15+ 18:19.75 Nguyen, Bao 2002
50 BK LCM 7-8 51.05 Nguyen, Anderson 2016
50 BK LCM 9-10 41.74 Picen, Gianluca 2016
50 BK LCM 11-12 35.68 Walters, Forest 2016
100 BK LCM 7-8 2:19.40 Trinh, Brandon 2015
100 BK LCM 9-10 1:20.48 Walters, Forest 2016
100 BK LCM 11-12 1:17.62 Flores, Jesus 2004
100 BK LCM 13-14 1:10.12 Farfan, David 2002
100 BK LCM 15+ 1:07.61 Nguyen, Bao 2003
200 BK LCM 11-12 2:56.78 Walters, Forest 2017
200 BK LCM 13-14 2:32.48 Farfan, David 2002
200 BK LCM 15+ 2:27.69 Nguyen, Bao 2002
50 BR LCM 7-8 1:00.84 Xu, Victor 2006
50 BR LCM 9-10 47.49 Pham, Trevor 2016
50 BR LCM 11-12 40.69 Walters, Forest 2017
100 BR LCM 7-8 2:14.11 Dinari, Isaac 2016
100 BR LCM 9-10 1:50.49 Chacon, Justin 2016
100 BR LCM 11-12 1:32.31 Tran, Carlin 2011
100 BR LCM 13-14 1:17.63 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
100 BR LCM 15+ 1:14.23 Kujimiyo, Olumayowa 2011
200 BR LCM 11-12 3:24.97 Walters, Forest 2017
200 BR LCM 13-14 3:10.45 Yeh, Stern 2005
200 BR LCM 15+ 2:56.75 Druilhet, A.J. 2012
50 FL LCM 7-8 56.01 Roa, Nic 2008
50 FL LCM 9-10 46.84 Picen, Gianluca 2016
50 FL LCM 11-12 30.51 Farfan, David 2002
100 FL LCM 7-8 2:29.89 Nguyen, Bach 2004
100 FL LCM 9-10 1:41.18 Picen, Gianluca 2016
100 FL LCM 11-12 1:14.85 Tran, Carlin 2011
100 FL LCM 13-14 1:02.85 Farfan, David 2003
100 FL LCM 15+ 1:03.87 Nguyen, Bao 2003
200 FL LCM 11-12 3:34.73 Vuong, Brandon 2005
200 FL LCM 13-14 2:19.66 Farfan, David 2003
200 FL LCM 15+ 2:23.58 Nguyen, Bao 2002
200 IM LCM 7-8 4:08.05 Roa, Nic 2008
200 IM LCM 9-10 3:57.63 Xu, Victor 2007
200 IM LCM 11-12 2:30.30 Farfan, David 2002
200 IM LCM 13-14 2:26.32 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
200 IM LCM 15+ 2:23.10 Nguyen, Bao 2002
400 IM LCM 11-12 6:14.20 Walters, Forest 2017
400 IM LCM 13-14 5:27.85 Farfan, David 2003
400 IM LCM 15+ 5:02.06 Nguyen, Bao 2002