Background-image
Sponsors
Records SCY

 

WOMEN SCY        
Race Age Category Time Name Year
25 FR SCY 6&U 18.45 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
25 FR SCY 7-8 15.84 Stapleton, Sloane 2016
50 FR SCY 6&U 42.56 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 FR SCY 7-8 31.58 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 FR SCY 9-10 30.93 Clark, Meagan 2011
50 FR SCY 11-12 27.03 Walters, Ali 2013
50 FR SCY 13-14 24.91 Walters, Ali 2015
50 FR SCY 15+ 24.06 Walters, Ali 2016
100 FR SCY 6&U 1:35.01 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
100 FR SCY 7-8 1:10.97 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 FR SCY 9-10 1:07.31 Clark, Meagan 2011
100 FR SCY 11-12 1:02.28 Walters, Ali 2012
100 FR SCY 13-14 55.83 Walters, Ali 2014
100 FR SCY 15+ 54.86 Walters, Ali 2016
200 FR SCY 7-8 2:34.54 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
200 FR SCY 9-10 2:27.25 Clark, Meagan 2011
200 FR SCY 11-12 2:28.11 Garcia, Eunice 2017
200 FR SCY 13-14 2:08.64 Walters, Ali 2014
200 FR SCY 15+ 2:01.10 Fox, Linda 2004
500 FR SCY 7-8 6:36.80 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
500 FR SCY 9-10 6:58.71 Rivas, Jorley 2004
500 FR SCY 13-14 5:55.46 Walters, Ali 2014
500 FR SCY 15+ 4:55.30 Doyle, Rachel 1997
1000 FR SCY 15+ 10:07.79 Doyle, Rachel 1997
1650 FR SCY 15+ 16:48.70 Doyle, Rachel 1997
25 BK SCY 6&U 20.47 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
25 BK SCY 7-8 17.25 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
25 BK SCY 13-14 27.45 Vu, Jennifer 2012
50 BK SCY 6&U 43.55 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 BK SCY 7-8 37.77 Stapleton, Sloane 2016
50 BK SCY 9-10 36.35 Clark, Meagan 2011
50 BK SCY 11-12 34.03 Cheung, Sylvia 2006
100 BK SCY 6&U 1:43.68 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
100 BK SCY 7-8 1:20.30 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 BK SCY 9-10 1:17.73 Clark, Meagan 2011
100 BK SCY 11-12 1:11.92 Nguyen, Ellysse 2013
100 BK SCY 13-14 1:08.96 Chang, Angela 2009
100 BK SCY 15+ 57.31 Teague, Cara 1998
200 BK SCY 11-12 2:42.78 Cheung, Sylvia 2005
200 BK SCY 13-14 2:35.03 Padilla, Hana 2017
200 BK SCY 15+ 2:03.86 Teague, Cara 1998
25 BR SCY 6&U 27.35 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
25 BR SCY 7-8 19.29 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 BR SCY 6&U 56.49 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 BR SCY 7-8 43.26 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 BR SCY 9-10 44.47 Ferguson, Delaney 2008
50 BR SCY 11-12 36.45 Walters, Ali 2013
50 BR SCY 15+ 41.21 Mercer, Skylar 2016
100 BR SCY 7-8 1:35.59 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 BR SCY 9-10 1:36.85 Clark, Meagan 2010
100 BR SCY 11-12 1:22.31 Walters, Ali 2013
100 BR SCY 13-14 1:12.76 Walters, Ali 2014
100 BR SCY 15+ 1:13.17 Walters, Ali 2016
200 BR SCY 11-12 2:54.94 Walters, Ali 2013
200 BR SCY 13-14 2:43.06 Walters, Ali 2014
200 BR SCY 15+ 3:19.34 Lee, Jacquelyn 2011
25 FL SCY 6&U 19.79 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
25 FL SCY 7-8 15.06 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 FL SCY 6&U 48.15 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
50 FL SCY 7-8 33.61 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
50 FL SCY 9-10 34.36 Rivas, Jorley 2004
50 FL SCY 11-12 29.61 Cooper, Phoebe 2001
50 FL SCY 15+ 31.34 Mercer, Skylar 2016
100 FL SCY 7-8 1:17.62 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 FL SCY 9-10 1:31.74 Clark, Meagan 2010
100 FL SCY 11-12 1:10.16 Cooper, Phoebe 2001
100 FL SCY 13-14 1:04.09 Walters, Ali 2015
100 FL SCY 15+ 1:02.88 Fox, Linda 2004
200 FL SCY 13-14 2:39.41 Chang, Angela 2009
200 FL SCY 15+ 2:15.94 Fox, Linda 2004
100 IM SCY 6&U 1:46.40 Stapleton, Tallis 2017
100 IM SCY 7-8 1:17.52 Stapleton, Sloane 2017
100 IM SCY 9-10 1:19.72 Rivas, Jorley 2004
100 IM SCY 11-12 1:10.78 Walters, Ali 2013
200 IM SCY 7-8 2:48.67 Stapleton, Sloane 2016
200 IM SCY 9-10 2:53.23 Clark, Meagan 2011
200 IM SCY 11-12 2:40.04 Walters, Ali 2012
200 IM SCY 13-14 2:30.82 Chang, Stephanie 2012
200 IM SCY 15+ 2:21.72 Walters, Ali 2015
400 IM SCY 13-14 5:50.83 Cheung, Sylvia 2006
400 IM SCY 15+ 4:52.15 Fox, Linda 2004
         
MEN SCY        
Race Age Category Time Name Year
25 FR SCY 7-8 17.68 Walters, Forest 2012
50 FR SCY 7-8 34.84 Walters, Forest 2013
50 FR SCY 9-10 27.54 Walters, Forest 2016
50 FR SCY 11-12 25.86 Jimenez, Isaac 2017
50 FR SCY 13-14 23.69 Farfan, David 2003
50 FR SCY 15+ 22.81 Giarratano, Jordon 2005
100 FR SCY 7-8 1:17.63 Walters, Forest 2014
100 FR SCY 9-10 1:00.38 Walters, Forest 2016
100 FR SCY 11-12 58.50 Jimenez, Isaac 2017
100 FR SCY 13-14 51.58 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
100 FR SCY 15+ 49.78 Giarratano, Jordon 2005
200 FR SCY 7-8 3:12.78 Dinari, Isaac 2015
200 FR SCY 9-10 2:14.98 Walters, Forest 2016
200 FR SCY 11-12 2:11.79 Walters, Forest 2017
200 FR SCY 13-14 1:52.16 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
200 FR SCY 15+ 1:44.65 Laraia, John 1997
500 FR SCY 9-10 8:18.08 Xu, Victor 2007
500 FR SCY 11-12 5:46.28 Farfan, David 2001
500 FR SCY 13-14 5:19.12 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
500 FR SCY 15+ 5:41.75 Farangi, Arvin 2015
1000 FR SCY 13-14 14:38.12 Vu, Brian 2006
1000 FR SCY 15+ 11:49.06 Kujimiyo, Olumayowa 2011
1650 FR SCY 15+ 20:41.25 Kujimiyo, Olumayowa 2013
25 BK SCY 7-8 22.41 Walters, Forest 2012
50 BK SCY 6&U 1:06.29 Strong, John 2004
50 BK SCY 7-8 44.12 Yu, Felix 2004
50 BK SCY 9-10 32.87 Walters, Forest 2015
50 BK SCY 11-12 28.51 Farfan, David 2002
50 BK SCY 13-14 35.86 Small, Joel 2016
100 BK SCY 7-8 2:06.27 Gray, John 2004
100 BK SCY 9-10 1:14.81 Walters, Forest 2015
100 BK SCY 11-12 1:05.70 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2015
100 BK SCY 13-14 59.43 Farfan, David 2003
100 BK SCY 15+ 53.82 Laraia, John 1997
200 BK SCY 11-12 2:39.07 Bau, Andrew 2011
200 BK SCY 13-14 2:09.15 Farfan, David 2003
200 BK SCY 15+ 2:03.24 Nguyen, Bao 2003
25 BR SCY 7-8 30.28 Walters, Forest 2012
50 BR SCY 6&U 1:33.96 Strong, John 2004
50 BR SCY 7-8 52.23 Walters, Forest 2014
50 BR SCY 9-10 38.00 Walters, Forest 2016
50 BR SCY 11-12 35.21 Walters, Forest 2017
100 BR SCY 7-8 1:44.31 Yu, Felix 2004
100 BR SCY 9-10 1:25.31 Walters, Forest 2016
100 BR SCY 11-12 1:19.95 Vo, Bryan 2016
100 BR SCY 13-14 1:07.55 Hoang, Bryan 2001
100 BR SCY 15+ 1:01.47 Kujimiyo, Olumayowa 2013
200 BR SCY 11-12 2:54.53 Vo, Bryan 2015
200 BR SCY 13-14 2:24.79 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
200 BR SCY 15+ 2:18.89 Gochnour, Joey 2003
25 FL SCY 7-8 27.10 Walters, Forest 2012
50 FL SCY 7-8 45.53 Dinari, Isaac 2015
50 FL SCY 9-10 30.49 Walters, Forest 2016
50 FL SCY 11-12 26.46 Farfan, David 2001
100 FL SCY 9-10 1:12.06 Walters, Forest 2016
100 FL SCY 11-12 1:07.07 Vu, Andrew 2001
100 FL SCY 13-14 54.82 Farfan, David 2003
100 FL SCY 15+ 51.01 Aguilar, Eddie 1997
200 FL SCY 11-12 2:39.39 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2015
200 FL SCY 13-14 2:00.96 Farfan, David 2003
200 FL SCY 15+ 1:51.07 Aguilar, Eddie 1997
100 IM SCY 7-8 1:41.24 Walters, Forest 2013
100 IM SCY 9-10 1:13.35 Walters, Forest 2015
100 IM SCY 11-12 1:01.33 Farfan, David 2002
200 IM SCY 9-10 2:34.49 Walters, Forest 2016
200 IM SCY 11-12 2:25.50 Jimenez, Isaac 2017
200 IM SCY 13-14 2:05.62 Timuruly, Batyrkhan 2016
200 IM SCY 15+ 1:55.00 Aguilar, Eddie 1997
400 IM SCY 13-14 4:34.96 Hoang, Bryan 2001
400 IM SCY 15+ 4:04.55 Aguilar, Eddie 1997