Quick Links
USA+Swimming
safe+sport
western+zone
Oregon+Masters
Team+USA
USA+Paralympics
Make+a+Splash
IMX
Deck+Pass
swim+swam
swimming+world
Aquatic+Jobs
Arena
Hy-tek
TeamUnify
Graduating Seniors
Bend Swim Club (BEND)
Hailey Hyde - Bend High;  Washington State
Logan Todd - Summit High;  Whitworth
Emily Brockman - Bend High;  Naval Academy
Casandra Shaffer - Bend High; Colorado State
 
Canby Swim Team (CB)
Sarah Carr - Wilsonville HS; Seattle University
Jarod Spencer - Canby HS; Colorado School of Mines
Wesley Norris - Wilsonville HS; University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa
Kaitlyn Hester - Canby HS; Southwest Oregon Community College
 
Chehalem Swim Team (CST)
Tina Childress - Newberg High School; Saint Francis College, Brooklyn NY
 
Corvallis Aquatic Team (CAT)
Bryce Atha - Corvallis High School;  Oregon State University
Chloe Bowman -  Crescent Valley High School;  Oregon State University
Colby Evenson - Sprague High School;  Seattle University
Hunter Harris - McMinnville High School;  University of California, Berkley
Casey McEuen - Lebanon High School;  University of Nevada, Las Vegas
Andrew LeClaire - Corvallis High School;  Oregon State University
Alaina Otterstrom - West Salem High School;  Dixie State University
Laina Reichelderfer - Corvallis High School;  Linfield College
Rachel Shaw -  Corvallis High School; Oregon State University
Aidan Smit - Corvallis High School;  Washington State University
Lindsey Soule' - Crescent Valley High School;  University of Nevada, Reno
Noah Vial -  Corvallis High School;  Naval Academy
Mona Wong -  Corvallis High School;  University of Southern California
 
Forest Grove Swim Club (FGSC)
Cali Rowland - Oregon State University
Duncan Reasoner - Coast Guard
 
Hood River (HRST)
Allie Burke - Hood River Valley HS;  Pacific Lutheran University
Lake Oswego Swim Club (LOSC)
Mara Newman, Lakeridge High School, UCLA
Alayna Connor, Sunset High School, University of Arizona 
Lindsay Swail, Sunset High School, Oregon State University
Katie Manzione, Lakeridge High School, Oregon State University
Quinn LaFond, Lake Oswego High School, Fordham University
Sarah Martin, Tualatin High School, University of Redlands
Kalea Tetsuka, Grant High School, US Coast Guard Academy 
Doug Heymann, Lake Oswego High School, Carnagie Mellon University
Matty McComish, Lakeridge High School, University of Denver
 
McMinnville Swim Club (MSC)
Grant Cutler - Linfield College
Morganne Larmouth - enlisted in the Army
Pierce Matson - Chemeketa
Garrett Sutton - University of Utah
Karl Wolff - Oregon State
 
Mid-Valley Aquatics (MVA)
Anna Despain  -  BYU
Tyler Cook  -  Linfield
 
Mount Hood Aquatics (MHA)
Shelby Conrad  -  Union HS / Linfield
Lauren Kohlhepp  -  Barlow HS / OSU
Max Larsen  -  Clackamas HS / PCC
Zoe Morillo  -  Clackamas HS / Whitworth University
 
Multnomah Athletic Club (MAC)
Van Mathias – Indiana U
Reid Holman – Xavier University
Brynne O’Shea – Duke University
Rob Mead – Air Force Academy prep school
 
Portland Aquatic Club (PAC)
Selin Berk -   OES: UCLA
Josh Bottelberghe -   Columbia River: Notre Dame
Noah Cindrich -   Madison: BYU
Hallie Eha -   Skyview: Northern Arizona
Hanna Eha -   Skyview: Oregon State
Rees Kye -   Cleveland: Undecided
Sydney Nakagawa -   La Salle: Redlands
Laurel Soderquist -   Tigard: Lawrence
Christian Walker -   Sunset: Portland State
 
Sweet Home Swim Club (SHSC)
Lauren Yon - Oregon State University
Mia Davis - College of Idaho
Rowland Lupoli - University of Oregon
Rawlins Lupoli - University of Oregon
 
TEAM Eugene Swim Club (TEAM)
Amanda Allender - Marist Catholic High School, Villanova Honors 
Max Bogdanov- South Eugene High School, University of Washington 
Sophia Lauf- South Eugene High School, Harvey Mudd 
Jaclyn  McQuaid-Marist Catholic High School, Northern Arizona University 
Silas Sloan- South Eugene High School, University of Oregon 
Colin TaylorMays-Willamette High School, Oregon State University 
 
The Dolphins of Portland Swimming (TDPS)

Josh Nguyen: Jesuit HS, Portland Community College

Claire Westlake: International School of Beaverton, University of Oregon

Anneli Brackbill: Franklin HS, Oregon State University

Edan Donaldson: Colton HS, TBD

 
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club (TTSC)
Molly Shields - Linfield College
Jared Mendez - Fresno Pacific University
Elliot Steward -  Southwest Oregon Community College
Emily Nguyen - Seattle pacific university
 
Vancouver Swim Club (VSC)
Kara Nofstker - Columbia River High School; Boise State University
Makena Wilcox - Vancouver School of Arts and Academics; University of California, Berkely
 
Willamalane Swim Club (WSC)
Hannah Brandow - South Eugene High School - Pacific University (Oregon)
Braden Spear - Thurston High School - Rollins University (Florida)
Chaz Stafford - Springfield High School - Sarah Lawrence College (Brooklyn)
Brett Rice - Willamette High School - Southwestern Oregon College