Quick Links
USA+Swimming
safe+sport
western+zone
Oregon+Masters
Team+USA
USA+Paralympics
Make+a+Splash
IMX
Deck+Pass
swim+swam
swimming+world
Aquatic+Jobs
Arena
Hy-tek
TeamUnify
Graduating Seniors
If your team is not on the list have your coach send an email with your graduating seniors to webmaster@oregonswimming.org
 
Corvallis Aquatic Team (CAT)
Ellie Berry: Crescent Valley High School, OSU Cascades
Bryanna Dicey: Crescent Valley High School, Louisiana State University
Francesca Criscione: Crescent Valley High School, Northern Arizona University
Paula Lomanoco: Crescent Valley High School, University of Northern Colorado
 
David Douglas Aquatic Club (DDAC)
Hannah Walker:  David Douglas High School,  Concordia Irving
Brayden Franzkie: David Douglas High School, Southwestern Oregon CC
Zach Dickerson:  Franklin High School, Southwestern Oregon CC
Ben Bridges: Franklin High School, Luther College
Tyler Mapes: Franklin High School, California Institute of Technology
 
Eugene City Swim Club (ECSC)
Valentina Cervantes-Frank: Sheldon Hight School, Pacific Lutheran University
Finn Conaway: Churchill High School, Swarthmore College
Ella Garner: South Eugene High School, University of Oregon
Blake Lee: Sheldon High School, University of Arizona
Austin Ackerson: Thurston High School
Maya Cash: Sheldon High School
Hope Duhaime: Sheldon High School
Julia Heidtke: South Eugene High School
Emma Molaski: South Eugene High School
Ellie Opdahl: Sheldon High School
 
LaCamas HeadHunters Swim Team (LHST)
Sam Foster: Mountain View High School, Pacific Lutheran University
Ashlynn Burgener: Camas High School, Brigham Young University
Victor Wu: Camas High School, University of Pittsburgh
Jaden Kim: Camas High School, Air Force Academy
Landen Hashimura: Camas High School, Central Washington University
Luke Bales: Camas High School, University of Oregon
Junha Lee: Camas High School, Rice University
Ben Taylor: Camas High School, University of Arizona
Valery Tikhomirov: Union High School, George Fox Univeristy
Tony Kajino: Union High School, University of Washington
Peter Wanner- Union High School, Clark College
 
Lake Oswego Swim Club (LOSC)
Jay Heymann: Lakeridge High School, Johns Hopkins University
Audrey Gingras: Oregon Episcopal School, University of Illinois
Tia Lindsay: Sunset High School, University of Arizona
Jackson Davitt: Lakeridge High School, Cal Poly University 
Lorenzo Spaccarelli: home school, Cal Poly University
Clay Barbee: West Linn High School, Cal Poly University
Michael Bell: Lake Oswego High School, Portland Community College
Sarah Grace Liechty: Home School/PCC
 
Portland Aquatic Club (PAC)
Zola Lungershausen: Wilson High School, Whitman College
Sasha Moore: Oregon Connections Academy, Linfield College
Greta Cannon: Wilson High School, Chapman University
Isaac Anderson: Wilson High School, Marquette University
Defne Alpay: Catlin Gable, Tufts University
 
South Coast Aquatic Team (SCAT)
Craig Hoefs: North Bend High School
 
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club (TTSC)
Hunter Stewart: Colorado School of Mines
Erika Farring: Tualatin High School, Milligan College
Britney Muralt: Willamette University
Jacob Folsom: Sherwood High School, Grand Canyon University
Abbi Karsseboom: Linfield