Sponsors
Qualified Athletes
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allen, Nevaeh: 08/28/2005 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.60YLTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Free1:04.90YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1200 Free2:26.05YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:12.41YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free12:42.89YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free21:21.46YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back34.01YLTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:12.83YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:35.71YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
150 Breast39.03YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1100 Breast1:24.06YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1200 Breast2:57.42YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
150 Fly34.04YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:17.34YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 IM1:14.17YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1200 IM2:42.75YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:33.69YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
Baldwin, Bryn: 08/11/2008 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1200 Free3:16.43YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Back46.23YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 IM3:27.67YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Borchardt, Kiara: 10/24/2003 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.49YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:00.16YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:11.10YTimesF08/26/20172017 State Fair Invite
1100 Back1:10.67YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly59.43YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:20.07YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:19.23YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Brewer, Emersyn: 06/02/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.11YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:02.64YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:18.47YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:16.07YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Back36.61YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:17.33YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Breast42.19YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Breast1:26.44YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Fly32.24YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Fly1:14.07YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 IM1:15.65YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:38.31YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
Buyse, Madison: 02/23/2004 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.65YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:07.42YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Davis, Aeia: 05/03/2004 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.14YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:03.68YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:18.93YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:14.82YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:13.49YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:37.18YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:24.29YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast3:03.98YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:39.74YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Davis, Kalea: 03/30/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.57YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1100 Free1:11.86YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:25.10YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Fly35.25YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
Farr, Hannah: 09/12/2003 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.50YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free1:07.98YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:23.57YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:08.06YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
11000 Free13:21.12YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free22:13.19YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:15.80YLTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:38.72YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Fly1:15.03YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Fly2:37.89YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:42.37YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1400 IM5:28.07YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Fraize, Italia: 04/06/2005 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.53YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Girbacea, Maria: 08/08/2005 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.91YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:07.34YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1200 Free2:27.17YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:53.08YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
150 Back35.99YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Back1:22.28YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Breast42.40YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:29.18YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
150 Fly32.22YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:20.25YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 IM1:15.74YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:44.29YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM6:10.85YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Gray, Remy: 06/12/2005 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.57YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:08.03YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:28.20YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:44.24YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Heaphy, Anna: 09/15/2010 (Girl 7) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free37.58YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1100 IM1:36.41YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Heaphy, Catherine: 08/03/2007 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.43YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free1:17.23YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:53.51YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Back40.94YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1100 Back1:30.17YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
150 Breast44.53YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:36.58YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
150 Fly39.57YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:31.50YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM1:25.85YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 IM3:06.82YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Heaphy, Rachel: 07/28/2005 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.09YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:05.46YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:28.67YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1500 Free6:32.01YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back37.66YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:19.04YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Breast37.44YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:21.61YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:49.35YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly33.83YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:21.25YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 IM1:14.96YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:37.10YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Horn, Natalie: 06/30/2009 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free38.59YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
150 Breast52.94YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Horning, Katherine: 10/22/2001 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.94YTimesF10/27/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1100 Free56.73YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:13.57YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:03.45YTimesP11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2017
1200 Back2:20.52YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Jarupakorn, Wanlaya: 03/17/2000 (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.60YTimesF11/04/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2017
1100 Free54.29YTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Back1:08.22YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:08.65YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:37.73YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly57.17YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:21.10YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:20.07YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Johnson, Kara: 05/21/2003 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.86YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:01.45YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:16.03YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free6:05.58YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:13.39YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Back2:29.64YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast3:05.65YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:09.10YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 Fly2:34.86YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:30.58YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:17.11YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.33YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1100 Free1:05.76YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:28.54YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free6:41.94YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
150 Back38.20YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:21.34YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Breast38.42YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:23.35YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Breast3:02.24YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
150 Fly31.73YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:16.63YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 IM1:13.66YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 IM2:41.81YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
Keen, Grace: 07/10/2001 (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.15YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free1:00.17YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:12.73YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:30.34YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:11.30YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 Breast2:39.36YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:10.17YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:18.54YTimesF11/03/2017ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2017
1400 IM5:22.92YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Manwaring, Kirstina: 12/15/2001 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1200 Free2:13.04YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1500 Free6:29.10YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
Mercer, Elizabeth: 10/08/2002 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.62YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free56.41YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:02.81YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:00.83YTimesF03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Back2:14.76YTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Breast1:21.84YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Merizon, Lily: 04/22/2003 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.59YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:02.01YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:19.08YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:16.95YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back1:10.40YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:37.36YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
Mikawa, Kellianna: 12/28/2001 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.17YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1100 Free1:05.11YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:13.04YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1500 Free6:00.29YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
11000 Free13:34.44YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free22:40.78YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:44.10YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Morgan, Addison: 06/06/2001 (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.05YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.42YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:11.11YLTimesF01/27/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1100 Back1:05.62YTimesF01/28/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1200 Back2:20.42YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:09.97YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 Breast2:37.63YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:12.49YTimesF04/01/20172017 Ak Banana Meet
1200 IM2:17.99YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1400 IM5:12.34YTimesF01/13/20172017 Winter Splash hosted by K
Morgan, Quinn: 03/23/2005 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.27YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:03.26YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:24.38YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Back1:15.30YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Back2:36.57YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1100 Breast1:24.57YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Breast3:04.96YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:45.55YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Petrie, Elise: 03/30/2005 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.41YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:05.30YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:18.03YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:07.87YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
11000 Free12:49.04YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free21:26.10YTimesF03/17/2017CAC Time Trial 31717-Finals
1100 Back1:13.60YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Petty, Riley: 08/19/2003 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.48YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Shaw, Hannah: 03/04/2002 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.28YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free1:02.81YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:12.63YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
Spansel, Shylee: 09/27/2004 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.35YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:04.46YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:23.91YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1500 Free6:30.65YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:42.69YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:45.13YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Thompson, Shelby: 12/30/2002 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.70YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1100 Free59.77YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Free2:17.49YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free6:17.30YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:10.25YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Back2:33.81YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:20.42YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Breast2:58.44YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Fly1:09.61YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 IM2:36.88YTimesP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Toole, Eveyln: 04/02/2004 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.71YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1100 Free1:08.86YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1500 Free6:39.55YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
Tovar, Talia: 04/16/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1200 IM3:36.78YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Willequer, Tempest: 05/05/2003 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.50YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free59.43YLTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:14.86YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:33.65YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 Back1:07.78YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:26.79YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:04.15YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 IM2:34.08YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Woodward, Lola: 09/12/2006 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.20YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free1:08.42YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free2:35.47YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Back34.29YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:16.45YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:33.56YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Fly35.44YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1100 IM1:19.26YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:55.47YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Woodward, Reese: 03/22/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free35.73YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free2:50.44YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back42.82YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1100 Back1:33.73YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Breast45.95YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:41.49YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly37.47YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:27.70YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM1:27.56YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM3:09.23YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Blackstone, James: 01/05/2004 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.25YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free52.95YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free1:55.52YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:11.98YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
11000 Free10:57.66YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free18:03.64YTimesF04/26/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:00.15YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:13.95YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1100 Breast1:14.64YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1200 Breast2:44.65YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1100 Fly57.29YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:04.91YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:17.44YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM4:42.06YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Blackstone, Reid: 10/09/1999 (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.90YTimesP03/23/20182018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1100 Free49.84YLTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Free1:47.91YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:03.62YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free10:41.73YTimesF03/26/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
11650 Free17:49.05YTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Back1:05.34YTimesF02/11/20172017 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 Back2:19.38YTimesF01/14/20172017 Winter Splash hosted by K
1100 Breast1:07.52YTimesP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1100 Fly55.37YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:07.41YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:06.30YTimesP03/25/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1400 IM4:31.06YTimesP03/04/20172017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Cole, Zachary: 02/06/2003 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.62YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free52.63YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 Free1:56.08YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1500 Free5:55.78YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
11000 Free11:53.11YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free20:17.86YTimesF04/27/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:05.31YTimesF04/17/2017CAC Time Trial 41717-Finals
1200 Back2:22.23YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:28.04YTimesP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Davis, Maika'inakoalani: 05/19/2010 (Boy 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Back47.23YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Dobson, Reuben: 03/15/2004 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.36YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free58.23YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:07.05YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1500 Free5:41.49YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:11.31YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1200 Back2:34.81YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Fly1:02.52YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:23.07YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:31.31YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1400 IM5:25.25YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
Fiechtner, Romeal: 08/07/2005 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.40YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free58.34YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:19.71YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Back30.34YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:05.38YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Breast40.52YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
150 Fly28.98YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM1:06.51YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:21.29YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Heaphy, John: 09/26/2000 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.00YTimesP03/18/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1100 Free48.13YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:22.39YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 Back54.27YTimesP03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Back2:08.51YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 Breast56.92YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:06.57YTimesP03/15/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1100 Fly53.93YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM1:57.19YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:40.26YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Heaphy, Matthew: 08/15/2003 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free23.63YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free52.24YTimesP03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Back1:02.05YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:01.68YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:14.06YTimesF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Fly57.33YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:05.06YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:32.71YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Horning, Samuel: 12/24/1999 (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free21.23YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free47.24YTimesF03/16/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Free1:49.78YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:01.53YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:03.19YTimesP03/17/20182018 Speedo Sectionals - Feder
1200 Breast2:27.25YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:07.29YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Keen, Josiah: 04/04/2003 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.57YLTimesF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free55.71YLTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:03.11YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:49.46YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Back1:03.73YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:14.00YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:05.46YTimesP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Breast2:26.78YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:13.75YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM5:13.53YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Keen, Micah: 02/01/2005 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.35YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1100 Free57.45YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:05.16YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:35.53YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11000 Free12:42.24YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
11650 Free20:57.80YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:04.70YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:18.40YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:15.79YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:43.95YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:10.60YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1200 IM2:20.63YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
Lodzins, Donovan: 01/17/2003 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.25YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free57.27YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 Free2:03.29YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1500 Free5:31.41YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 Back2:28.38YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:06.24YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
1200 IM2:26.85YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM5:13.01YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Loughman, Dausen: 08/29/2007 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.38YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:21.14YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:50.46YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Back41.62YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back1:35.28YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 IM1:38.97YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 IM3:25.32YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
Loughman, Tristin: 01/16/2009 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free37.97YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Free1:25.51YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
150 Back46.54YTimesF03/30/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
Lundell, David: 11/13/2000 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.58YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free55.13YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:00.27YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1500 Free6:07.76YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:01.91YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:19.64YTimesF12/03/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:15.50YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 Fly1:00.14YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 IM2:15.36YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM5:04.86YTimesF01/12/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Michael, Christopher: 04/25/2006 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.26YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:04.89YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:24.64YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1500 Free6:42.00YTimesF02/02/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
150 Fly35.22YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1100 Fly1:20.04YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1200 IM2:57.12YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
Rapanut, Caleb: 02/05/2004 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.66YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1100 Free57.77YTimesF09/23/2017Columbus Day Meet 2017
1200 Free2:04.80YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:53.37YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:04.74YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:20.05YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:17.28YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1200 Breast2:43.76YTimesF04/13/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1100 Fly1:04.98YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:21.77YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1400 IM5:07.93YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Scott, Stephen: 04/29/2005 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.23YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Spansel, Shaiden: 04/11/2006 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.29YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
1100 Free1:09.45YTimesF03/31/20182018 Ak Banana Meet
Spence, William: 06/10/2003 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.46YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.80YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:15.49YTimesF01/13/20182018 Chinook Winter Splash
Thomas, Xander: 08/21/2004 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.60YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free59.51YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309
1200 Free2:11.66YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:17.92YTimesF10/20/2017Fall Harvest 2017
11650 Free22:15.74YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Back1:09.40YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:27.76YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:18.68YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Breast2:54.41YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:07.49YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:24.78YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:22.99YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Thompson, Jacob: 01/09/2006 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.74YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:03.92YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1500 Free6:40.40YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Back32.85YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Back1:11.62YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:41.19YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Breast39.00YTimesF12/02/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Breast1:25.47YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Fly33.33YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 IM1:15.27YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1200 IM2:47.12YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Toole, Dean: 04/07/2006 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.69YTimesF04/06/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Free1:09.36YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
150 Breast40.37YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1100 Breast1:28.56YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
Westerman, James: 12/07/2002 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.29YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
1100 Free56.95YTimesF04/07/2018Splash into JOs 2018
1200 Free2:06.73YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 Back1:03.84YLTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:17.81YTimesF03/23/2018CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1100 Breast1:08.25YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1200 Breast2:32.90YTimesF02/03/20182018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1200 IM2:14.49YTimesF10/28/2017Cook Inlet Conference Championship 2017
1400 IM4:57.84YTimesF12/01/20172017 AK Central Area Champions
Young, Sampson: 01/24/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Back47.33YTimesF03/09/2018CAC Time Trial 20180309