Background-image
Thank you SPONSORS!
F%2FV+Crescent+Moon
Grog+Shop
Alaska%27s+Boston+Terriers
Petro
Bay+Welding
Bidarka
American+Legion
Napa
Enstar
Ulmers
Red+Rose
HEA
Nomar
Home+Run+Oil
SPH
Sponsors
AK Age Group Champs
Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Anderson, Kaylin (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.93YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Free1:04.34YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 Free2:21.41YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1500 Free6:27.21YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:11.64YTimesF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back2:38.62YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Breast1:28.84YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 IM2:43.20YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1400 IM5:59.03YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
Berry, Adeline (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.20YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:00.15YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:11.08YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1500 Free5:52.73YTimesF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Back1:12.32YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Back2:37.54YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Breast1:27.75YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Fly1:09.37YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1200 Fly2:46.97YTimesF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 IM2:32.44YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.72YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free58.85YTimesF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Free2:12.78YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1500 Free6:09.73YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:08.18YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Back2:30.26YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:27.45YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Fly1:14.37YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:42.33YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Booz, Claira (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free38.55YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1100 Free1:28.78YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free3:18.25YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back45.57YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
150 Breast49.30YTimesF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Carlin, McKenna (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free38.73YTimesF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Free1:22.28YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Free2:53.34YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back42.51YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Back1:35.65YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Breast52.71YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Fly41.27YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 IM1:32.54YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
Carroll, Cassidy (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free34.84YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free1:22.72YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Free2:52.40YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1500 Free7:47.14YTimesF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back41.87YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Back1:37.50YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast52.21YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Breast1:49.87YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 IM1:39.16YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Franciscone, Annabelle (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.59YTimesF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
1100 Free1:13.52YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:39.61YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1500 Free7:26.67YTimesF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back37.45YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1100 Back1:22.39YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Breast43.01YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Breast1:28.29YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Breast3:16.21YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 IM1:20.60YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 IM2:59.68YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Johnson, Bristol (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.02YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Free1:06.76YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:23.61YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1500 Free6:21.40YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:16.42YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Back2:50.09YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1200 IM2:49.72YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Miller, Brianna (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.59YTimesF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
Miller, Hartley (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.61YTimesF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
1100 Free1:08.56YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Back1:18.58YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Breast1:24.38YTimesF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Breast3:03.63YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Milne, Elsa (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.14YLTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:12.34YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Free2:42.55YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back39.44YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Back1:23.00YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Breast44.48YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Breast1:32.49YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Breast3:27.46YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 IM1:25.53YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Milne, Kira (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.15YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:02.61YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Free2:20.36YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:18.74YTimesF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Breast2:47.78YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Fly1:14.76YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 IM2:41.62YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Nelson, Carly (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.68YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:04.60YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Free2:18.09YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1500 Free6:12.86YTimesF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back34.23YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Back1:13.78YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:39.13YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Breast41.09YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Breast1:28.94YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Fly33.45YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly1:15.39YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:14.04YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 IM2:37.38YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:44.67YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Nollar, Sara (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1100 Free1:26.46YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Free3:13.20YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast50.81YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Breast1:57.09YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Overdorf, Hannah (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.19YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free1:11.91YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:39.16YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
Pearson, Hazel (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.09YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back37.93YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Breast40.77YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Breast1:33.08YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Breast3:18.81YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Fly37.09YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 IM1:22.91YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 IM3:06.55YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Reed, Wynne (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1100 Free1:29.31YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back45.60YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast52.34YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Breast1:49.26YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
Story, Madison (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.39YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free56.63YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Free2:03.01YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:47.53YTimesF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Back1:03.75YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:19.07YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Breast1:09.59YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:31.68YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:04.85YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 IM2:17.70YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:56.99YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Walker, Daisy (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free37.00YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Breast51.62YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Breast1:50.72YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Badajos, Jai (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Breast51.19YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Goodrich, Jody (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Breast44.03YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Hakala, Willem (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Back47.10YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
Nelson, Luke (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.79YLTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Free1:05.97YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:18.72YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1500 Free6:13.91YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Back36.52YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:17.34YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:40.64YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Fly33.68YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Fly1:18.30YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:17.38YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1200 IM2:49.23YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Nollar, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.75YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:10.75YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Breast42.70YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Overson, Nathan (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.51YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back35.53YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:22.56YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Pinsky, Gunnar (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free34.53YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:22.73YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back42.57YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast51.81YTimesF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Breast1:46.42YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Fly44.93YTimesF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Rodriguez, Skyler (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.86YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free59.70YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:16.32YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1500 Free6:22.91YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:11.38YTimesF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Back2:32.02YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Breast1:21.24YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Fly1:08.46YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 IM2:32.73YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Story, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.28YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:06.76YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:24.02YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Back36.37YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Breast38.50YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Breast1:29.46YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 Breast3:08.69YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Fly34.15YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Fly1:17.51YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 IM1:17.16YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 IM2:48.02YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017