Background-image
Thank you SPONSORS!
F%2FV+Crescent+Moon
Grog+Shop
Petro
Bay+Welding
Bidarka
American+Legion
Napa
Enstar
Ulmers
Red+Rose
HEA
Nomar
Home+Run+Oil
SPH
Sponsors
AK Junior Olympics
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Anderson, Kaylin (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free28.88YAKJOF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:04.33YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:21.41YAKJOF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Back1:10.13YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Back2:31.90YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Bales, Alia (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free27.11YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Fly1:08.95YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Berry, Adeline (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free27.09YAKJOF03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Free1:00.15YAKJOF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:10.19YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:52.73YAKJOF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Fly1:04.99YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:32.32YAKJOP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free26.32YAKJOF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free58.22YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:10.50YAKJOP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:09.73YAKJOF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:06.81YAKJOP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:28.10YAKJOP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:32.88YAKJOP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Carlin, McKenna (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1200 Free2:53.34YAKJOF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back40.95YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:27.56YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Fly40.28YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 IM1:30.58YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Carroll, Cassidy (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free34.84YAKJOF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free1:17.55YAKJOF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Free2:52.40YAKJOF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back41.87YAKJOF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 IM1:31.16YAKJOF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Franciscone, Annabelle (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Back34.72YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:15.42YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:26.90YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 IM1:17.23YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Johnson, Bristol (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free29.75YAKJOP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:05.62YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Milne, Elsa (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free30.33YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:06.89YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Nelson, Carly (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free27.90YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:01.80YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:16.23YAKJOP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:12.86YAKJOF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back33.70YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:13.78YAKJOF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:38.51YAKJOF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast39.10YAKJOF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Breast1:24.98YAKJOF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly32.16YAKJOP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:11.52YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Fly2:47.06YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:10.85YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 IM2:37.38YAKJOF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:44.67YAKJOF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Pearson, Hazel (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Breast39.46YAKJOF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:26.70YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Story, Madison (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free25.13YAKJOF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free54.64YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:03.01YAKJOF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:46.73YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:01.24YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:13.35YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:07.96YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:29.22YAKJOF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:04.56YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Fly2:26.80YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 IM2:14.44YAKJOF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM4:56.99YAKJOF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Walker, Daisy (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Breast46.71YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast1:43.58YAKJOF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Arndt, Clayton (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free22.92YAKJOF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free49.81YAKJOF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Free1:55.00YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back58.75YAKJOP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Back2:09.53YAKJOF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Breast1:06.66YAKJOP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Fly55.12YAKJOF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Nelson, Jakob (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free24.79YAKJOF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free55.14YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free1:56.81YAKJOP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1500 Free5:43.73YAKJOF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Fly56.76YAKJOP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Fly2:07.63YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 IM2:13.39YAKJOP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Nelson, Luke (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free29.46YAKJOP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:03.09YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:17.93YAKJOP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:04.38YAKJOF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
11000 Free12:48.69YAKJOF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
150 Fly32.96YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Overson, Nathan (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Back35.15YAKJOP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Pinsky, Gunnar (Boy 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free34.11YAKJOF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast45.15YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Rodriguez, Skyler (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free26.32YAKJOP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free58.93YAKJOP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:05.75YAKJOP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Story, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
150 Free29.28YAKJOF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:01.39YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:19.57YAKJOF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1500 Free6:04.15YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast35.88YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast1:22.18YAKJOF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:58.49YAKJOF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly31.58YAKJOF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:12.49YAKJOF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 IM2:39.20YAKJOF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018