Background-image
Thank you SPONSORS!
F%2FV+Crescent+Moon
Grog+Shop
Petro
Bay+Welding
Bidarka
American+Legion
Napa
Enstar
Ulmers
Red+Rose
HEA
Nomar
Home+Run+Oil
SPH
Sponsors
AK Summer Champs
Standard: AK Summer Champs
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Ahern, Fiona (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free22.54YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Free53.20YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back28.39YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Badajos, Elena (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free39.17YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
1100 Free1:35.17YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free3:32.53YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back47.56YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Back1:53.47YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Back4:04.77YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast51.80YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Breast1:55.95YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Breast4:00.00YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly57.20YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 IM1:53.03YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Bairamis, Jennavecia (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free1:00.28YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free2:28.00YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Bales, Alia (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free26.73YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:00.33YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:24.77YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Back2:41.72YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Fly1:06.94YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Berg, Griffyn (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free1:08.19YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free2:47.31YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back1:35.03YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Berry, Adeline (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free26.71YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free58.05YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:10.19YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free5:51.21YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
11650 Free21:59.87YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back34.25YLF01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1100 Back1:11.34YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:37.54YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast39.15YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Breast1:27.75YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Breast3:01.66YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly31.12YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Fly1:03.39YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:46.97YF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 IM1:13.36YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:27.13YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free26.32YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free58.22YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:10.50YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:09.73YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Back31.94YLF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Back1:06.81YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:28.10YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:27.45YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Fly29.30YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:14.37YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM1:12.59YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:32.88YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Booz, Claira (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free37.14YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:23.03YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free3:18.25YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1500 Free9:09.37YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back45.57YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Back1:43.97YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast49.30YTimesF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Breast2:02.37YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Breast4:11.06YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly57.29YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:37.03YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Boyd, Briar (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free31.55YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:13.91YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Free2:42.72YF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free7:08.04YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back41.28YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:33.81YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
150 Breast43.27YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Breast3:20.80YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly36.66YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Fly1:45.62YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 IM1:22.63YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 IM3:17.55YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Bremicker, Xoe (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free31.88YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
150 Free1:36.52YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
125 Back32.32YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
Browning, Michaela (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free36.60YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:30.63YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Free3:31.33YF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Back47.01YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1200 Back3:55.24YF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Breast46.48YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Breast3:45.72YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly45.88YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Fly2:16.56YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 IM1:32.79YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 IM4:02.93YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Bynagle, Etta (Girl 7) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free25.44YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Free54.94YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back25.72YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly32.72YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Carlin, McKenna (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free35.33YF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:21.97YF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:53.34YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1500 Free8:12.60YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back40.95YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:27.56YF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Breast52.71YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Fly39.43YF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM1:30.03YF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Carroll, Cassidy (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free34.84YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free1:11.92YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:44.20YF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free7:31.90YF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back39.75YF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:37.50YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Back3:10.41YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast52.21YF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Breast1:42.42YF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1200 Breast4:13.57YF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Fly45.13YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:27.43YF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Clarke, Isabella (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free18.65YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Free44.81YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:42.76YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
125 Back22.95YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back48.80YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Co, Marina (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free25.72YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Free45.11YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
1100 Free1:48.49YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back27.63YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back47.36YLF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast1:04.85YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:52.82YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Cox, Brenna (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free46.95YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back32.87YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
150 Back56.04YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly32.06YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Fisher, Emma (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free31.70YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Free1:08.09YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back29.37YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast1:06.77YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
125 Fly50.19YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Franciscone, Annabelle (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free31.94YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:11.06YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:39.61YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1500 Free7:26.67YF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back34.72YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:15.42YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:47.41YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast40.13YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast1:26.25YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast3:11.30YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Fly34.13YTimesF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1100 Fly1:27.74YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:16.50YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:50.79YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
Gagnon, Zayda (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free25.70YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
150 Free52.07YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:53.02YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back29.22YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
150 Back57.21YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Gamble, Caitlin (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free41.33YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:38.43YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Free3:39.04YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back54.75YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Back1:56.71YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast51.33YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Breast1:54.11YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Breast3:50.92YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly49.45YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Goldman, Raquel (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free54.35YLF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free2:05.84YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back56.22YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back2:09.71YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Breast1:19.66YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Groves, Mia (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Back42.00YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
150 Breast46.96YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
150 Fly39.50YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Illg, Madilyn (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free27.44YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Free59.72YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Free2:17.51YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back26.89YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
150 Back55.41YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly32.14YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
JONES, Shania (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free23.40YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Free52.52YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
125 Back26.37YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back1:02.59YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
125 Breast33.03YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast1:20.78YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
James, Thea (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free42.48YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:40.68YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back52.18YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Johnson, Bristol (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free29.75YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:05.62YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:23.61YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1500 Free6:21.40YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
11000 Free13:26.87YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
11650 Free22:55.79YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back36.87YP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:15.88YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:41.73YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast1:36.10YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly39.01YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM1:26.45YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:47.46YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Linegar, Faida (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free31.68YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Free43.96YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:41.87YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back36.15YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back54.66YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast1:01.26YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly1:06.76YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:57.72YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Linegar, Fiona (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free34.58YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:18.31YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:52.38YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1500 Free8:18.68YF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back42.69YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Back1:36.88YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Back3:24.53YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast54.52YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1200 Breast3:44.40YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly40.36YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Fly1:37.61YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:30.60YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Milne, Elsa (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free29.70YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.89YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:33.46YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1500 Free7:03.30YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back37.56YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:21.46YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:55.10YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast41.52YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast1:28.11YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast3:20.63YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Fly41.83YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:21.81YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Miotke, Gracie (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free23.38YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Free41.53YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:43.90YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free4:02.37YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back45.38YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast57.12YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Miotke, Madalyn (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free37.00YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Free50.54YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free2:03.93YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back24.94YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
150 Back52.43YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast25.39YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
125 Fly36.81YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Moseley, Ekaterina (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free22.81YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Free45.66YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:42.51YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back26.43YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back48.17YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast29.51YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Breast56.42YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly26.40YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
Nelson, Carly (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free27.90YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:00.30YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:16.23YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1500 Free6:12.86YTimesF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
11000 Free14:09.28YTimesF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
11650 Free22:52.63YTimesF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
150 Back32.66YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:11.11YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:38.51YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast39.10YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Breast1:24.98YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly32.16YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Fly1:08.60YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:47.06YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:10.63YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:37.38YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:44.67YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Niebuhr, Keagan (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free27.84YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Free45.14YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:44.96YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
125 Back25.85YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back53.43YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Breast43.66YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Breast54.95YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly57.74YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:51.49YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Nollar, Sara (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free38.76YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:26.46YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Free3:13.20YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1500 Free8:44.23YF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back50.21YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
150 Breast48.70YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:47.74YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast3:52.05YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly50.77YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 IM1:47.54YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Overdorf, Hannah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free30.70YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:11.84YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:39.16YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1500 Free7:08.76YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back36.66YF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1100 Back1:30.72YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Back2:52.98YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast44.90YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Breast1:50.59YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Breast3:35.16YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly40.44YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Fly1:38.42YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:26.91YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 IM3:16.81YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Overdorf, Olivia (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free34.47YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:20.41YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:55.26YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1500 Free7:52.80YF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back43.76YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
1100 Back1:31.97YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Back3:16.49YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast51.75YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Breast1:50.71YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Breast3:54.44YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly40.73YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Fly1:43.46YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 IM1:36.43YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1200 IM3:28.07YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Overson, Faith (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free27.46YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Free1:00.87YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back25.90YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back1:03.25YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
125 Breast30.43YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Breast1:10.90YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
125 Fly35.01YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Pearson, Hazel (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free32.10YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:16.45YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free2:44.87YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1500 Free7:27.37YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
11000 Free16:03.53YF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
150 Back37.20YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back1:24.04YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Back3:23.03YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
150 Breast39.46YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:26.70YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast3:10.17YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly35.47YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Fly1:27.22YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:20.67YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 IM2:59.16YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM6:45.74YF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
Reed, Wynne (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free24.04YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Free37.06YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:29.31YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free3:14.01YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back28.32YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back45.60YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast49.15YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast1:49.26YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
125 Fly40.62YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Fly59.90YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 IM1:44.35YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Ridgely, Joy (Girl 7) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free29.72YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Free1:17.90YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back32.37YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back1:24.51YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Breast51.59YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Shannon, Maya (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free33.75YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Free1:21.64YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back37.92YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Breast37.47YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly35.20YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Sherwood, Evelyn (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free40.50YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:30.33YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free3:23.33YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back50.40YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast58.39YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:54.58YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Shewood, Natalia (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free54.27YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free2:06.81YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back52.10YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Stafford, Emily (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free31.96YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back29.46YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast1:09.41YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Story, Madison (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free24.83YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free54.55YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:00.99YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:46.73YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back28.90YLF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 Back1:01.24YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:13.35YTimesF02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Breast32.87YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Breast1:07.96YTimesF02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Breast2:29.22YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
150 Fly29.71YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Fly1:04.56YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Fly2:26.80YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:04.83YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:14.37YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:51.59YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Sylce, Ila (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free24.82YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Free1:20.56YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back26.67YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast48.09YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Walker, Daisy (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free37.00YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:40.22YF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1200 Free3:20.17YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back43.13YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Back3:27.01YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast46.41YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:37.99YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast4:13.26YF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
125 Fly26.93YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Fly43.64YTimesF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1100 IM1:34.19YTimesF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
Weisser, Kia (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free19.07YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Free45.02YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
1100 Free1:36.81YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back23.34YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back47.42YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast1:10.70YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Wilmeth, Sabre (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free25.72YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Free49.81YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:43.74YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back28.74YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Back57.27YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
125 Breast45.44YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Breast1:14.68YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM2:27.88YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
Anderson, Jamen (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free36.49YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:23.98YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Free3:02.77YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1500 Free8:39.63YF10/20/2017Fall Harvest 2017
150 Back44.17YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1100 Back1:41.68YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1200 Back3:24.90YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Breast56.03YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Fly45.99YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:37.72YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1200 IM3:39.80YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Arndt, Clayton (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free22.92YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free49.81YTimesF03/04/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Free1:54.59YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back27.96YLF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back57.91YTimesP04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:09.53YTimesF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast32.67YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Breast1:06.11YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly25.62YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly55.12YTimesF03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1100 IM59.11YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Badajos, Jai (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free20.00YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Free39.34YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:30.03YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 Free3:21.90YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
125 Back25.54YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Back50.47YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
125 Breast26.37YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast49.20YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly33.32YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Fly1:01.09YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 IM1:49.92YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Boyd, Cohen (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free21.45YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Free40.14YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
125 Back26.28YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back48.40YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast26.10YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Breast54.32YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:52.55YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Bynagle, Johannes (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free39.34YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:30.89YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free4:00.40YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back46.58YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast52.75YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly55.14YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:47.89YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
Christensen, Bryce (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free56.27YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Free1:41.78YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back1:02.60YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Back1:35.28YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Cooper, Ryder (Boy 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free29.00YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Free1:06.57YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
125 Back31.33YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Fly42.13YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Darr, Fletcher (Boy 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free22.77YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Free47.89YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back26.16YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast26.97YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Eldridge, Aiden (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free50.97YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free2:04.34YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back58.85YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly33.93YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Eldridge, Ian (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free40.17YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:35.50YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back56.11YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 Back1:48.77YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast2:05.88YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Faucher, Asher (Boy 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free38.22YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Free1:53.26YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
125 Back43.95YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Fly53.06YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Faucher, Lucien (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free32.41YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
150 Free57.95YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back38.85YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Back59.60YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Goodrich, Jody (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free33.62YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Free1:19.75YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Free3:53.42YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1500 Free7:29.64YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back42.62YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Back1:32.89YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast43.50YF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Breast1:36.00YF02/06/20182/6/2018 Time Trial
1200 Breast3:23.38YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly43.33YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Fly1:50.13YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:30.05YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 IM3:41.54YF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Hakala, Willem (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free38.94YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free1:41.42YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back47.10YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast58.08YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Fly47.82YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:44.19YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
Iida-Becerrill, Zion (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free43.36YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:36.96YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free3:49.21YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back1:05.22YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
Jaworski, Leif (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free42.22YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:36.90YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Free3:20.13YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back48.79YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Breast49.58YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Breast1:53.46YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Breast3:54.85YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:56.09YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
Krueger, Colt (Boy 7) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free35.27YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Free1:16.42YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back44.06YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly53.55YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Martin, Colton (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free25.94YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Free1:00.08YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back29.78YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Moseley, Nikolai (Boy 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free24.88YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Free48.07YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
125 Back26.03YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Breast45.53YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
125 Fly36.38YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Nelson, Jakob (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free24.79YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free55.14YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free1:56.81YTimesP03/03/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1500 Free5:33.16YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back30.37YLF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:07.13YTimesF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1200 Back2:22.42YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly56.76YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1200 Fly2:06.62YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:13.39YTimesP03/02/20182018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Nelson, Luke (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free29.46YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:03.09YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:17.71YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free6:04.38YTimesF02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
11000 Free12:37.65YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back36.52YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:17.34YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:40.64YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Breast43.62YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Breast1:41.15YF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Fly32.96YTimesF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Fly1:12.80YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:53.00YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:16.08YTimesF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1200 IM2:49.23YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Nollar, Lucas (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free31.24YP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free1:08.76YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free2:50.05YF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1500 Free6:58.31YF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
11650 Free24:54.34YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back39.78YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Back1:29.26YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Back3:21.00YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Breast41.53YF04/17/2018KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1100 Breast1:32.85YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Breast3:17.81YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Fly37.98YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:23.55YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1200 IM3:06.29YF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1400 IM6:50.53YF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Overson, Nathan (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free30.51YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free1:15.30YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Free2:36.60YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1500 Free7:00.44YF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Back35.15YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Back1:18.50YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:58.30YF02/02/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Breast1:40.12YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Fly38.35YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:35.47YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1200 Fly3:27.51YF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 IM1:22.72YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 IM3:02.31YF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
Overson, Parker (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free27.09YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Free54.45YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1100 Free2:10.64YF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
125 Back32.45YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
150 Back57.02YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Fly38.93YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
Pinsky, Gunnar (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free33.81YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:22.73YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
1200 Free3:22.31YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Back42.57YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Breast45.12YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:46.42YTimesF02/03/2018Soldotna Invite 2018
150 Fly44.93YTimesF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 IM1:34.93YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Renner, Lukas (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free31.81YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Free56.95YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free2:12.96YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1200 Free4:36.51YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back39.28YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Back1:09.36YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
150 Breast1:07.37YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Rodriguez, Skyler (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free26.32YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1100 Free58.93YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Free2:13.16YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1500 Free6:22.91YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Back32.22YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
1100 Back1:08.92YTimesP02/18/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Back2:31.52YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Breast1:20.21YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Breast2:52.52YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Fly28.76YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 Fly1:05.75YTimesP02/16/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1200 Fly2:53.59YF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 IM1:12.03YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1200 IM2:30.90YTimesP02/17/2018Alaska Age Group Champs
1400 IM5:26.88YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
Shannon, Inca (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free38.61YF11/09/2017KSC Nov Timetrial
150 Free41.44YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:43.50YF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
125 Back30.43YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Back49.65YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
125 Breast33.67YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Breast58.21YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
150 Fly59.94YF12/14/2017KSC Time Trial
1100 IM1:50.22YF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
Story, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
150 Free29.28YTimesF01/12/2018Snowball Invitational
1100 Free59.04YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:19.57YTimesF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1500 Free6:04.15YTimesF04/06/20182018 South Central Area Champi
150 Back36.37YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:20.51YTimesF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1200 Back2:57.29YF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Breast35.42YTimesF04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:18.65YTimesF04/28/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:49.96YTimesP04/27/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly31.31YTimesF04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:17.51YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Fly3:07.88YF03/02/2018EOTR Invite 2018
1100 IM1:11.85YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:38.06YTimesP04/29/20182018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Waltenbaugh, Kai (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free24.25YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Free42.27YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
1100 Free1:46.53YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
125 Back31.43YF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Back56.67YF04/07/20182018 South Central Area Champi
Young, Liam (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
125 Free28.57YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
125 Back25.44YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018
150 Back1:00.88YF03/03/2018EOTR Invite 2018