Background-image
Thank you SPONSORS!
F%2FV+Crescent+Moon
Grog+Shop
Alaska%27s+Boston+Terriers
Petro
Bay+Welding
Bidarka
American+Legion
Napa
Enstar
Ulmers
Red+Rose
HEA
Nomar
Home+Run+Oil
SPH
Sponsors
AK Summer Champs
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Anderson, Kaylin: 04/25/2004 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.93YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Free1:04.34YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 Free2:21.41YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1500 Free6:27.21YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:11.64YTimesF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back2:38.62YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1200 IM2:43.20YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1400 IM5:59.03YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
Berry, Adeline: 04/13/2003 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.20YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:00.99YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Free2:11.08YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1500 Free5:59.73YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:12.32YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Back2:37.54YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly1:09.37YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1200 IM2:32.44YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella: 06/22/2003 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free26.72YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free58.85YTimesF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Free2:12.78YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1500 Free6:09.73YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:08.18YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Back2:30.26YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:27.45YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Fly1:14.37YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:42.33YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Booz, Claira: 09/21/2007 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free38.55YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1100 Free1:28.78YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free3:18.25YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back45.57YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
Boyd, Briar: 07/16/2006 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free31.70YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Franciscone, Annabelle: 09/08/2006 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Back37.45YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
1100 Back1:22.39YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Breast43.01YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Breast1:32.42YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:20.60YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Johnson, Bristol: 11/22/2004 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.02YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Free1:08.24YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Free2:23.61YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1500 Free6:21.40YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
11000 Free13:26.87YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Back1:17.01YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 IM2:49.72YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Miller, Hartley: 04/08/2004 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free30.97YTimesP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Free1:10.16YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Breast1:24.38YTimesF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Breast3:03.63YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Milne, Kira: 11/10/2003 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.44YTimesP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Free1:02.61YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Free2:20.36YTimesP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:18.74YTimesF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Breast2:47.78YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Fly1:14.76YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 IM2:44.49YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
Nelson, Carly: 09/08/2005 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free28.71YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Free1:04.60YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Free2:24.25YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1500 Free6:25.13YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Back35.12YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:13.78YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:39.13YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Breast41.09YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
1100 Breast1:28.94YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
150 Fly33.45YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly1:15.39YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:17.40YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:37.38YTimesF11/10/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:44.67YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Nollar, Sara: 11/06/2007 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Breast50.81YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
Overdorf, Hannah: 07/27/2005 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free32.80YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
Pearson, Hazel: 07/26/2006 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free33.43YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
150 Breast40.83YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Breast1:33.71YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:18.81YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Reed, Wynne: 03/10/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Breast52.58YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
Story, Madison: 05/30/2003 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.39YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free56.63YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 Free2:03.01YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:47.53YTimesF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Back1:03.75YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:19.07YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Breast1:09.59YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:31.68YTimesF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:04.85YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1200 IM2:17.70YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1400 IM4:56.99YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
Walker, Daisy: 08/04/2007 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free38.52YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
150 Breast51.62YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
Arndt, Clayton: 07/16/2000 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free22.92YTimesF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free51.02YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:00.84YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Back58.95YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Breast1:08.67YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Fly55.44YTimesF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Handley, Teddy: 11/22/2000 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free24.64YLTimesF01/28/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1100 Free54.85YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:07.97YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Back1:04.28YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Breast1:14.21YTimesP01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1100 Fly59.89YTimesP04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:20.71YTimesP01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
Nelson, Jakob: 11/01/2000 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free25.31YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free55.40YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:07.73YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Back2:22.42YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly1:04.57YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:23.93YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Nelson, Luke: 09/08/2005 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.79YLTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Free1:05.97YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:18.72YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
1500 Free6:13.91YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
11000 Free12:48.69YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
150 Back36.52YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Back1:17.34YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:40.64YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Fly33.68YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Fly1:18.30YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:17.38YTimesF12/02/20172017 Candy Cane Splash
1200 IM2:49.23YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Pinsky, Gunnar: 01/11/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free37.11YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Back45.94YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast52.09YTimesF10/07/2017Homer Age Groups
Rodriguez, Skyler: 11/07/2003 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free27.85YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free59.88YTimesP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:16.32YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1500 Free6:22.91YTimesF11/11/20172017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:11.38YTimesF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Back2:32.02YTimesF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly1:09.69YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:32.73YTimesF10/21/2017Fall Harvest 2017
Story, Lucas: 08/14/2005 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
150 Free29.62YTimesP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.76YTimesF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:24.02YTimesF11/17/2017Turkey Time 2017
150 Back36.37YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Breast38.50YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 Breast1:29.46YTimesF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 Breast3:08.69YTimesF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Fly34.38YTimesF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Fly1:17.51YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017
1100 IM1:17.16YTimesP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 IM2:48.02YTimesF11/18/2017Turkey Time 2017