Background-image
Thank you SPONSORS!
F%2FV+Crescent+Moon
Grog+Shop
Alaska%27s+Boston+Terriers
Petro
Bay+Welding
Bidarka
American+Legion
Napa
Enstar
Ulmers
Red+Rose
HEA
Nomar
Home+Run+Oil
SPH
Sponsors
Single Age Motivational Standards
Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv
Rank Event Best TimeStandard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Anderson, Kaylin (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free29.94YBBMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:04.34YBBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 Free2:21.41YBBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
150 Back33.03YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Back1:11.64YBBMinF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back2:42.41YBMinP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Breast40.84YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Breast1:28.84YBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
150 Fly36.80YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Fly1:28.58YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Fly3:11.13YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM1:16.37YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:50.19YBMinP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1400 IM6:27.69YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
Badajos, Elena (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free45.22YF04/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
150 Back54.14YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast54.21YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM2:00.96YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Berry, Adeline (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free27.20YAMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:01.07YBBMinP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:11.91YBBMinP04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free6:31.65YBMinF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
150 Back34.25YLF01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1100 Back1:13.43YBMinP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back2:37.54YBMinF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast39.15YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Fly31.60YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:11.41YBBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:13.36YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:32.44YBBMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free26.72YAAMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free58.85YAMinF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Free2:12.78YBBMinP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1500 Free6:09.73YBBMinF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Back31.94YLF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Back1:08.18YBBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Back2:30.26YBBMinP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Breast41.41YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
1100 Breast1:27.45YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Fly29.30YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:14.37YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM1:11.90YF04/24/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:46.20YBMinF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
1400 IM6:11.36YF02/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
Booz, Claira (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free21.21YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Free39.53YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free1:28.78YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free3:18.25YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back26.29YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Back47.79YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Back1:43.97YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Breast33.75YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Breast57.42YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Breast2:02.37YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Fly40.79YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
1100 IM1:52.68YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Boyd, Briar (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free31.94YBBMinF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:13.91YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Free2:42.72YBMinF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back42.39YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast46.31YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Fly45.61YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1100 IM1:28.84YF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM3:37.74YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Browning, Michaela (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free40.13YLF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:35.03YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back28.98YF10/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
150 Back51.16YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast55.53YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:51.08YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
Carlin, McKenna (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free45.09YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:35.42YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back45.66YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast1:03.62YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Carroll, Cassidy (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free26.39YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Free39.30YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:35.17YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Free3:30.06YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
125 Back26.25YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Back45.22YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Breast36.97YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Breast52.38YBMinF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1100 IM1:50.80YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Cissney, Emma (Girl 7) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free34.79YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Free1:28.43YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back37.44YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Clarke, Isabella (Girl 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free21.95YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Free55.28YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back24.68YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Downey, Iris (Girl 15) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free30.81YBMinF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:10.65YP02/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
1200 Free2:34.92YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back33.69YLF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1100 Back1:25.89YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Back3:01.23YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Breast1:23.62YBMinF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1200 Breast3:03.21YBMinF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1100 Fly1:31.02YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 IM2:57.90YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Drake, Riley (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free43.92YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:40.42YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back53.09YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast59.81YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:59.91YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Engebretsen, Bethany (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free30.77YBBMinF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1100 Free1:11.06YBMinF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
1200 Free2:44.95YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back36.57YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Back1:23.91YP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back3:05.68YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Breast46.15YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Fly34.41YF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Fly1:34.14YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM1:21.84YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM3:18.29YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Franciscone, Annabelle (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free35.30YF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Free1:25.87YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back40.71YLF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:27.35YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast55.67YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Fly42.68YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:29.52YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
James, Thea (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free27.40YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Free48.69YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back31.86YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Back52.18YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Johnson, Bristol (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free31.34YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:09.38YLBMinF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:30.10YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back36.87YP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:18.35YLBMinF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:51.34YBMinF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast49.05YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
1100 Breast1:52.12YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1200 Breast4:23.67YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Fly39.01YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM1:26.45YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM3:00.50YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Linegar, Faida (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free31.68YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Free1:00.45YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free2:12.77YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back36.15YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back1:11.98YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Linegar, Fiona (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free42.25YLF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:51.81YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Back33.69YF10/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
150 Back47.18YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Miller, Brianna (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free34.98YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:19.92YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Free3:17.50YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Back44.97YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Back1:55.33YF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
150 Breast49.14YF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Breast1:47.06YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Breast4:09.15YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Fly52.09YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1100 IM1:43.09YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1200 IM4:12.45YF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Miller, Hartley (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free30.97YBBMinP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Free1:10.16YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Free2:41.41YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1500 Free7:42.73YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
11650 Free25:12.92YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Back36.05YP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:25.60YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Back3:02.66YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Breast37.91YF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:24.38YBMinF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Breast3:03.63YBMinF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Fly36.15YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:27.27YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:18.04YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
1200 IM2:59.51YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Milne, Elsa (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free34.21YBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Free1:18.17YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:50.34YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back39.44YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast44.48YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Breast1:44.80YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Breast3:34.01YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Fly47.87YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM1:28.89YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM3:34.74YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Milne, Kira (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free28.44YBBMinP02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Free1:02.61YBBMinP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Free2:20.36YBBMinP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Back37.05YP02/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
1100 Back1:19.10YF04/14/2017April Time Trial
150 Breast36.98YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Breast1:18.74YBBMinF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Breast2:47.78YBBMinF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Fly31.79YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:14.76YBMinP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 IM1:13.92YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:49.95YBMinF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Nelson, Carly (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free29.53YBBMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.80YBBMinP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:24.25YBBMinF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1500 Free6:43.30YBMinF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back34.70YBBMinF02/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
1100 Back1:16.38YBBMinF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back2:43.31YBBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
150 Breast42.14YBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Breast1:36.19YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Fly33.45YBBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly1:23.97YBMinF02/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
1200 Fly3:10.00YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1100 IM1:17.40YBBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:44.70YBBMinF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1400 IM5:55.63YBBMinF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Niebuhr, Keagan (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free26.06YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
150 Free58.02YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back25.85YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back1:03.00YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Breast43.66YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
Nollar, Sara (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free26.91YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Free45.05YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free1:50.06YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back27.28YF10/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
150 Back52.57YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Breast40.59YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Breast56.09YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Breast2:19.60YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM2:26.36YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
Overdorf, Hannah (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free35.84YF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Free1:21.03YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free3:01.71YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back45.43YF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 Back3:17.87YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast54.70YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Fly52.25YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM1:33.48YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1200 IM3:44.42YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Overdorf, Olivia (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free40.75YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free1:38.71YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Free3:26.89YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back46.20YF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Back1:49.59YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast57.50YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Breast4:26.94YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Fly55.03YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM1:50.65YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM3:58.06YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Overson, Faith (Girl 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free28.88YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Free1:07.25YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Back28.21YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back1:11.78YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Breast38.88YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Pearson, Hazel (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free36.94YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Free1:20.52YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Free3:15.41YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back39.44YBMinF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Back1:32.08YF02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back3:26.10YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Breast41.72YBMinF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Breast1:36.15YBMinF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast3:26.96YBMinF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Fly40.57YF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Fly1:41.37YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:26.60YBMinF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM3:11.14YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Reed, Wynne (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free24.04YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Free42.20YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:47.35YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back28.32YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back50.57YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast58.20YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Fly40.62YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM1:52.52YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Sherwood, Evelyn (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free31.13YF10/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
150 Free1:00.82YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free2:26.43YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back36.50YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Back1:01.85YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Stapp, Aurora (Girl 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free30.31YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Free58.92YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back34.03YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Story, Madison (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free25.39YAAAMinF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free56.74YAAMinF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Free2:03.01YAAMinF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1500 Free5:47.53YAMinF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back31.54YF02/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
1100 Back1:03.75YAAMinF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:19.58YAMinF02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Breast32.87YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Breast1:09.59YAAAMinF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Breast2:31.68YAAMinF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Fly31.99YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
1100 Fly1:07.04YBBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:04.83YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:17.70YAAMinF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
WHITESIDE, MORGAN (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free59.25YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free2:20.73YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back1:14.21YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Walker, Daisy (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free25.01YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Free40.13YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Free4:13.71YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
125 Back26.09YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Back49.42YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
125 Breast37.77YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Breast55.28YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Fly41.28YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
1100 IM1:49.71YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Wilmeth, Sabre (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free28.53YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Free1:07.08YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back32.60YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Breast1:00.29YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Anderson, Jamen (Boy 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free20.55YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Free37.86YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
1100 Free1:23.67YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1200 Free3:08.20YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Back43.51YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1100 Back1:36.79YF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
1200 Back2:45.81YBBMinF04/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
150 Breast1:00.10YF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
125 Fly28.28YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Fly52.17YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
1100 Fly2:13.09YF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
1100 IM1:41.07YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1200 IM3:43.37YF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Arndt, Clayton (Boy 17) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free22.92YAAMinF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free51.02YAAMinP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free1:56.33YAMinF02/26/2016Brian Young Invitational
1500 Free5:36.31YBBMinF02/26/2016Brian Young Invitational
1100 Back58.95YBBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
150 Fly25.62YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly55.44YAMinF04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 IM59.11YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:21.05YBMinF04/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
Badajos, Jai (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free20.00YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Free44.25YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free1:47.06YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1200 Free3:46.34YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
125 Back25.54YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Back53.88YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Breast26.37YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast56.61YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
125 Fly33.32YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM2:02.40YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
Boyd, Cohen (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free20.71YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
150 Free47.15YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back26.28YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Breast32.09YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Bynagle, Johannes (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free23.70YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
150 Free44.07YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free1:35.81YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free4:00.40YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
125 Back25.60YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Back51.63YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Breast34.44YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
150 Breast59.08YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Fly32.47YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
1100 IM1:51.70YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Cissney, Timothy (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free21.41YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Free46.67YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Back24.86YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Fly25.41YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM2:27.66YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
Eldridge, Aiden (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free1:03.47YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back1:04.89YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Eldridge, Ian (Boy 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free56.13YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free2:23.28YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Back1:07.01YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Engebretsen, Benjamin (Boy 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free28.60YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Free1:17.78YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
125 Back31.37YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Goodrich, Jody (Boy 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free44.04YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free2:26.81YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
1200 Free3:53.42YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
125 Back35.09YF10/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
150 Back50.65YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast51.19YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:46.07YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Hakala, Willem (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free24.05YF04/02/2016South Central Sprint Champions
150 Free43.15YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:41.42YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back27.70YF04/02/2016South Central Sprint Champions
150 Back50.81YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast1:09.46YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:56.57YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Handley, Teddy (Boy 17) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free24.38YBBMinT10/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
1100 Free54.85YBBMinP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:07.97YBMinF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1500 Free6:25.67YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Back31.84YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
1100 Back1:04.28YBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1100 Breast1:14.21YBMinP01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
150 Fly26.42YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly59.89YBBMinP04/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 IM2:20.71YBMinP01/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
Jaworski, Leif (Boy 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free45.84YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free1:57.29YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1200 Free3:54.89YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back49.44YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast57.90YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Breast2:05.50YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:57.20YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Jaworski, Paul (Boy 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free30.88YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
150 Free1:10.68YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back29.33YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Nelson, Jakob (Boy 17) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free25.31YBBMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free55.40YBBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:05.04YBBMinF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1500 Free5:50.01YBMinF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Back30.37YLF04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Back2:22.42YBMinF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Fly1:04.57YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:23.93YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Nelson, Luke (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free29.92YBBMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:05.97YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:21.72YBBMinF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1500 Free6:21.81YBBMinF04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
150 Back38.55YF05/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
1100 Back1:21.52YBMinF10/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
150 Breast49.16YF10/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
1100 Breast1:48.45YF04/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
150 Fly35.47YBMinF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:19.27YBMinF04/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Fly2:57.81YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1100 IM1:20.02YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 IM2:50.79YBMinF04/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Nollar, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free34.18YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
1100 Free1:19.93YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:54.38YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1500 Free8:04.29YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back40.99YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1100 Back1:39.15YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 Back3:21.00YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Breast43.60YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Breast1:42.81YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1200 Breast3:36.43YF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Fly40.31YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM1:28.78YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Overson, Nathan (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free32.57YBMinF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Free1:15.30YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Free2:40.41YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1500 Free7:09.83YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
150 Back35.53YBMinP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:22.56YBMinP02/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1200 Back2:59.29YP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Breast55.21YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
150 Fly38.35YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 IM1:27.65YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1200 IM2:30.52YAMinF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
1400 IM7:21.58YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
Pinsky, Gunnar (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free20.45YF12/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
150 Free42.02YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free1:45.64YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
125 Back25.69YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Back45.94YBMinF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Breast53.96YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 IM1:50.01YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Renner, Lukas (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free31.81YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Free1:14.15YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back43.80YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
Rodriguez, Skyler (Boy 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free27.85YBBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 Free59.88YBBMinP04/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1200 Free2:16.32YBMinF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Back37.74YP02/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
1100 Back1:11.38YBMinF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1200 Back2:32.02YBMinF03/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
150 Breast47.44YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
1100 Breast1:25.75YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
150 Fly32.06YF02/10/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Fly1:09.69YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM1:27.75YF01/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
1200 IM2:33.09YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Shannon, Inca (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free24.25YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
150 Free45.70YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
1100 Free1:52.34YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back27.69YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Back56.99YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
125 Breast32.85YF11/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
150 Breast1:04.55YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1100 IM2:06.63YF02/11/20172017 End of the Road
Stapp, Antonino (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free24.93YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Free1:00.83YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1100 Free2:19.87YF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
125 Back28.78YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
150 Back1:03.70YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Story, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
150 Free29.62YBBMinP04/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1100 Free1:06.76YBMinF04/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1200 Free2:34.87YF01/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1500 Free7:32.12YF04/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
150 Back36.37YBMinP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Back1:22.88YBMinF02/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
150 Breast39.06YBBMinF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1100 Breast1:29.46YBMinF04/14/2017April Time Trial
1200 Breast3:08.69YBMinF02/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
150 Fly34.05YBBMinF02/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
1100 Fly1:29.67YF04/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
1200 Fly3:22.41YF11/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1100 IM1:17.16YBMinP02/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Waltenbaugh, Kai (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free24.25YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Free55.28YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back43.66YF12/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
Williams, Elijah (Boy 6) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
125 Free36.32YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
150 Free1:21.19YF05/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
125 Back40.32YF10/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16