Background-image
Thank you SPONSORS!
F%2FV+Crescent+Moon
Grog+Shop
Alaska%27s+Boston+Terriers
Petro
Bay+Welding
Bidarka
American+Legion
Napa
Enstar
Ulmers
Red+Rose
HEA
Nomar
Home+Run+Oil
SPH
Sponsors
All Time
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
115.51YFHARRISON, GRACE811/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
217.26YFRykaczewski, Alina801/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
317.87YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN812/06/20012001 Christmas Time Trial
417.88YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn810/18/2003KSC Pentathlon 2003
517.99YFSCOTT, BARB805/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
618.01YFBELL, LAUREN805/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
718.15YFKuhns, Lauren804/21/2007SouthCentral Area Sprint Champ
818.70YFBoyd, Briar805/08/20152015 Splash Into Spring
919.06YFGREINER, JORDEN811/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
1019.28YFBAECHLER, NYSSA805/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
137.00YFHARRISON, GRACE807/17/1999Summer Short Course-99
237.51YFWINSLOW, KENDALL804/13/1996SPRINT CHAMPS 1996
337.86YFFAULKNER, KATIE804/13/1996SPRINT CHAMPS 1996
438.00YFBELL, LAUREN805/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
538.57YFSCOTT, BARB805/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
640.08YFKuhns, Lauren804/21/2007SouthCentral Area Sprint Champ
740.11YFRykaczewski, Alina805/09/1998SPRINT98
840.32YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn810/11/2003October Time Trial
940.53YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN805/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
1040.62YFStory, Madison803/23/2012March Madness - 2012
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
11:35.94YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn811/21/20032003 Turkey Time
21:36.18YFSCOTT, BARB801/13/2001Knik Sprint Splash
31:37.37YFHARRISON, GRACE802/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
41:39.79YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE803/23/2002March Madness 2002
51:41.55YFJENNINGS, RHOSLYN801/13/2001Knik Sprint Splash
61:42.29YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN801/13/2001Knik Sprint Splash
71:42.34YFHill, Aria801/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
81:43.90YFMALCOLM, MEGAN802/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
91:44.16YFNelson, Carly803/21/20142014 March Madness
101:57.74YFMoseley, Ekaterina805/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
13:40.54YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE803/08/2002March Madness 2002
23:44.10YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn803/07/2003March Madness 2003
34:21.88YFBoyd, Briar811/21/20142014 Homer Turkey Time--result
44:28.49YFWILHELMY, OLIVIA803/08/2002March Madness 2002
54:43.21YFBOWEN, MOLLY703/05/2004KSC March 5 Time Trial
Female 8 & Under 500 Free
19:26.04YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE803/08/2002March Madness 2002
210:13.28YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn803/07/2003March Madness 2003
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
120.26YFBELL, LAUREN805/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
220.48YFNelson, Carly804/05/2014Southcentral Area Sprint Champ
320.53YFSCOTT, BARB802/10/2001Valentines day 2001
420.56YFGREINER, JORDEN805/09/1998SPRINT98
520.78YFMeeks, McKenzie811/14/2008Turkey Time2008
620.99YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN810/20/2001KSC Pentathlon 2001
721.34YFCOTNEY, BRITTANY803/29/1997SSS SPRING BREAK INV
821.44YFRykaczewski, Alina811/22/1997TURKEY TIME INV'TL
921.47YFHARRISON, GRACE803/13/1999St. Patty's Invite
1021.58YFStory, Madison803/23/2012March Madness - 2012
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
145.06YFSCOTT, BARB804/09/2001April 2001 Time Trials
247.47YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE802/09/2002Valentine's Day Invitational
350.75YFHARRISON, GRACE810/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
451.61YFCOTNEY, BRITTANY803/08/1997ST. PATTY'S DAY INVT
553.47YFGRADY, HANNAH802/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
654.07YFHill, Aria801/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
754.29YFJENNINGS, RHOSLYN811/17/2000Turkey Time Invitational 2000
854.40YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN804/14/2001Novice Time Trial
954.63YFMALCOLM, MEGAN802/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
1055.51YFCasey, Alexandra705/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
11:46.50YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE803/08/2002March Madness 2002
22:03.07YFHill, Aria703/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Female 8 & Under 200 Back
13:51.99YFMeeks, McKenzie803/07/2008March Madness - 2008
23:52.80YFShadle, Aurora803/07/2008March Madness - 2008
34:31.09YFRamirez, Iris803/07/2008March Madness - 2008
44:59.36YFRussell, Audrey803/07/2008March Madness - 2008
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
122.42YFSCOTT, BARB804/14/2001Novice Time Trial
223.19YFHARRISON, GRACE811/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
323.55YFMAHAN, MOLLY805/09/1998SPRINT98
423.57YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN812/06/20012001 Christmas Time Trial
524.25YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE805/04/2002South Central Area Sprint Cham
624.63YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn810/18/2003KSC Pentathlon 2003
725.92YFFEJES, SERENA803/14/1998STPAT98
826.03YFNelson, Carly804/05/2014Southcentral Area Sprint Champ
926.06YFGREINER, JORDEN811/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
1026.34YFCASHMAN, KAITLIN804/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
146.32YFSCOTT, BARB804/09/2001April 2001 Time Trials
251.82YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE803/30/2002March Time Trial
352.82YFHARRISON, GRACE802/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
453.31YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn807/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
556.49YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN804/14/2001Novice Time Trial
659.71YFCASHMAN, KAITLIN804/14/2001Novice Time Trial
71:02.09YFGRADY, HANNAH802/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
81:09.15YFSCHULZ, AYLA808/02/2002Summer 2002 Time Trial
91:09.24YFHill, Aria801/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
101:14.61YFDOLMA, KATHRYN801/30/2004January postal (Mid Distance)
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
11:53.67YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE803/30/2002March Time Trial
22:04.91YFPearson, Hazel803/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
32:24.52YFGRADY, HANNAH802/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
43:00.95YFHill, Aria703/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Female 8 & Under 200 Breast
14:07.03YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE804/20/2002Peninsula Piranhas Tax Invite-
24:16.64YFPearson, Hazel803/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
118.07YFHARRISON, GRACE811/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
218.65YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN810/20/2001KSC Pentathlon 2001
319.88YFRykaczewski, Alina801/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
420.99YFSCOTT, BARB804/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
521.13YFBAECHLER, NYSSA801/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
621.40YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn803/07/2003March Madness 2003
722.71YFKuhns, Lauren804/21/2007SouthCentral Area Sprint Champ
822.88YFCOTNEY, BRITTANY803/29/1997SSS SPRING BREAK INV
923.04YFBELL, LAUREN801/25/1997SNOWBALL 1997
1023.20YFGREINER, JORDEN804/04/1998SPRING AHEAD
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
147.49YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn807/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
249.13YFSCOTT, BARB803/10/2001St Patty's Invitational
351.90YFBeach, Isabel805/16/2007KSC Final Fling Time Trial
41:01.20YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN804/14/2001Novice Time Trial
51:13.84YFPearson, Hazel805/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
61:14.66YFBOWEN, MOLLY811/13/2004Time Trial
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
11:57.10YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn811/24/2003November Time Trial
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
11:33.83YFHARRISON, GRACE810/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
21:34.28YFSCOTT, BARB805/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
31:38.32YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN805/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
41:41.16YFRykaczewski, Alina805/09/1998SPRINT98
51:42.79YFLanier-Moylan, Katelyn811/21/20032003 Turkey Time
61:43.08YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE805/04/2002South Central Area Sprint Cham
71:45.98YFNelson, Carly804/05/2014Southcentral Area Sprint Champ
81:47.95YFKuhns, Lauren804/21/2007SouthCentral Area Sprint Champ
91:50.77YFGREINER, JORDEN811/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
101:51.63YFMAHAN, MOLLY804/04/1998SPRING AHEAD
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
13:31.29YFSCOTT, BARB804/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Free
123.58YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
223.87YFBadajos, Elena912/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
328.63YFHAMER, MELISSA910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
429.94YFJohnson, Ava912/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
530.48YFO'Laire, Iris910/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
633.43YFKalugin, Sophie1012/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
734.28YFSTEWART, MORGAN910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Female 9-10 50 Free
128.46YFHARRISON, GRACE1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
229.75YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1012/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
330.28YFBOWDEN, STACEY1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
431.62YFNelson, Carly1002/06/20162016 Age Group Championships
531.94YFBoyd, Briar1004/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
631.96YFMAHAN, MOLLY1005/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
732.33YFANDREE, DEANNIE1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
832.38YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1005/09/1998SPRINT98
932.39YFBELL, LAUREN1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
1032.82YFMAHAN, MEGAN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
Female 9-10 100 Free
11:04.81YFHARRISON, GRACE1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
21:05.44YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1012/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
31:10.64YFFAULKNER, KATIE1002/21/1998SCSS INVITATIONAL
41:11.20YFNelson, Carly1004/24/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
51:12.47YFCAIN, RACHAEL1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
61:12.82YFARNDT, JACLYN1003/08/2002March Madness 2002
71:13.91YFBoyd, Briar1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
81:14.19YFANDREE, DEANNIE1005/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
91:14.31YFBELL, LAUREN1005/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
101:14.35YFMAHAN, MOLLY1004/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
Female 9-10 200 Free
12:25.20YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1012/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
22:30.97YFHARRISON, GRACE1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
32:32.75YFFAULKNER, KATIE1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
42:33.46YFNelson, Carly1002/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
52:40.73YFMAHAN, MEGAN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
62:42.72YFBoyd, Briar1004/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
72:44.64YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1004/15/20042004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju
82:45.49YFANDREE, DEANNIE1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
92:48.29YFBOWDEN, STACEY1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
102:48.38YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1004/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
Female 9-10 500 Free
16:30.98YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1012/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
26:51.57YFHARRISON, GRACE1010/27/20012001 Fall Harvest
36:55.52YFFAULKNER, KATIE1003/14/1998STPAT98
47:14.59YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1004/03/2004April Fools Invite
57:16.35YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1004/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
67:20.03YFARNDT, JACLYN1003/08/2002March Madness 2002
77:33.69YFMAHAN, MEGAN1001/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
87:39.46YFMAHAN, MOLLY1003/03/2000March Madness
97:39.70YFGREINER, JORDEN1011/17/2000Turkey Time Invitational 2000
107:49.66YFNelson, Carly902/13/2015Alaska Age Group Champs
Female 9-10 1000 Free
115:01.49YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1003/05/2004March MADNESS
Female 9-10 25 Back
125.76YFBadajos, Elena912/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
226.34YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
328.98YFBrowning, Michaela1010/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
430.11YFJohnson, Ava912/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
530.56YFSTEWART, MORGAN910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
633.69YFLinegar, Fiona1010/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
733.98YFHAMER, MELISSA910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
836.46YFKalugin, Sophie1012/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
Female 9-10 50 Back
134.70YFNelson, Carly1002/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
236.35YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1011/24/2003November Time Trial
336.49YFHARRISON, GRACE1008/09/2001Summer 2001 Time Trial
436.80YFGREINER, JORDEN1012/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
537.12YFStory, Madison1004/05/2014Southcentral Area Sprint Champ
637.57YFFAULKNER, KATIE1005/09/1998SPRINT98
737.64YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1005/09/1998SPRINT98
837.72YFCAIN, RACHAEL1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
937.86YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1004/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1037.88YFMAHAN, MOLLY1005/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
Female 9-10 100 Back
11:16.50YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1011/21/20032003 Turkey Time
21:18.20YFNelson, Carly1004/23/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:19.35YFCAIN, RACHAEL1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
41:20.59YFStory, Madison1004/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
51:20.78YFFAULKNER, KATIE1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
61:23.55YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1004/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
71:24.37YFGREINER, JORDEN1011/20/2000November 2000 Time Trial
81:25.08YFSCOTT, BARB1004/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
91:25.57YFMAHAN, MOLLY1004/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
101:27.07YFAnderson, Kaylin1003/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Female 9-10 200 Back
12:56.87YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1004/07/2004KSC April Time Trial
22:59.20YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1004/03/2004April Fools Invite
33:07.33YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1001/25/20032003 Snowball Invitational
43:13.59YFEngebretsen, Bethany1012/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
53:16.34YFJohnson, Bristol1011/20/2015Turkey Time 2015
63:16.84YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1003/21/20142014 March Madness
73:17.18YFSCOTT, BARB1001/25/20032003 Snowball Invitational
83:17.64YFNelson, Carly902/28/20152015 SSS Invite
93:18.66YFAnderson, Kaylin1002/28/20152015 SSS Invite
103:26.10YFPearson, Hazel1011/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Breast
132.63YFBadajos, Elena912/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
Female 9-10 50 Breast
138.22YFHARRISON, GRACE1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
239.34YFDUGGAR, GRETCHEN1002/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
339.58YFStory, Madison1004/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
440.17YFMAHAN, MOLLY1005/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
541.07YFBOWDEN, STACEY1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
641.16YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1007/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
741.72YFPearson, Hazel1004/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
842.08YFMAHAN, MEGAN1005/09/1998SPRINT98
942.11YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1005/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
1042.17YFSCOTT, BARB1004/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
Female 9-10 100 Breast
11:24.95YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1007/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
21:26.16YFHARRISON, GRACE1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
31:28.74YFStory, Madison1004/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
41:29.70YFSCOTT, BARB1004/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
51:30.33YFDUGGAR, GRETCHEN1002/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
61:30.77YFMAHAN, MEGAN1003/30/1998TT398
71:32.34YFBOWDEN, STACEY1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
81:34.24YFFranklin, Taylor1011/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
91:35.10YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1004/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
101:35.34YFMAHAN, MOLLY1002/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
Female 9-10 200 Breast
13:15.38YFStory, Madison1003/21/20142014 March Madness
23:17.32YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1003/31/2003March 31 TIME trial
33:19.26YFSCOTT, BARB1001/25/20032003 Snowball Invitational
43:19.52YFMAHAN, MEGAN1003/30/1998TT398
53:26.94YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1003/05/2004March MADNESS
63:26.96YFPearson, Hazel1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
73:31.50YFRhodes, Sailey1011/21/20142014 Homer Turkey Time--result
83:33.31YPANDREE, DEANNIE1001/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
93:33.33YPJENNINGS, RHONWEN1001/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
103:39.74YFSmith, Cheyanne1003/09/2007March Madness 2007
Female 9-10 25 Fly
120.33YFMCCARRON, KATHRYN1010/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
223.94YFPETSKA, KALIE910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
325.58YFROBINSON, AMELIA1010/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
427.39YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
528.79YFARNOLD, LEZLIE1010/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
628.98YFDUZ, ANNA910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
731.67YFCress, Auden912/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
Female 9-10 50 Fly
134.39YFHARRISON, GRACE1010/20/2001KSC Pentathlon 2001
235.64YFGREINER, JORDEN1012/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
335.66YFStory, Madison1004/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
435.68YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1011/21/20032003 Turkey Time
536.38YFNelson, Carly1002/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
637.39YFFAULKNER, KATIE1005/09/1998SPRINT98
738.18YFARNDT, JACLYN1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
838.28YFSCOTT, BARB1010/19/20022002 Power Swim Pentathlon
938.39YFANDREE, DEANNIE1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
1038.85YFBRANDAL, ANNA1004/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
Female 9-10 100 Fly
11:20.72YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1010/11/2003October Time Trial
21:23.97YFNelson, Carly1002/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
31:25.75YFGREINER, JORDEN1012/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
41:26.93YFFAULKNER, KATIE1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
51:27.90YFHARRISON, GRACE1011/17/2001Turkey Time 2001
61:32.11YFRILEY, JESSICA1012/08/1996AGE GROUP 1996
71:34.15YFCHRISTIAN, ABIGAIL1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
81:38.08YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1004/15/20042004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju
91:39.29YFWYTHE, KATELYN1011/23/1996TURKEY TIME 1996
101:41.37YFPearson, Hazel1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 9-10 100 IM
11:15.84YFHARRISON, GRACE1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
21:15.89YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1012/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
31:19.45YFSCOTT, BARB1005/03/20032003 South Central Area Sprint
41:19.66YFStory, Madison1004/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
51:20.09YFNelson, Carly1004/02/2016South Central Sprint Champions
61:20.30YFGREINER, JORDEN1012/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
71:20.31YFFAULKNER, KATIE1005/09/1998SPRINT98
81:22.07YFANDREE, DEANNIE1005/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
91:22.09YFDUGGAR, GRETCHEN1002/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
101:22.91YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1005/09/1998SPRINT98
Female 9-10 200 IM
12:43.38YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1012/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
22:51.78YFHARRISON, GRACE1011/17/2001Turkey Time 2001
32:53.51YFStory, Madison1004/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
42:53.57YFNelson, Carly1004/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
52:59.95YFFAULKNER, KATIE1002/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
52:59.95YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1004/15/20042004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju
63:01.47YFSCOTT, BARB1004/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
73:01.85YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1004/15/20042004 Alaska Swimming Junior Ol
83:03.65YFDUGGAR, GRETCHEN1002/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
93:07.07YFMAHAN, MEGAN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
103:08.20YFCHRISTIAN, ABIGAIL1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
Female 9-10 400 IM
15:44.95YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1011/24/2003November Time Trial
26:20.83YFNelson, Carly1001/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
36:27.08YFSCOTT, BARB1003/07/2003March Madness 2003
46:59.23YFMAHAN, MCKENZIE1011/21/20032003 Turkey Time
Female 11-12 25 Free
118.54YFHUBER, ALICIA1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
219.45YFCARR, RHIANNON1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
320.05YFHUSTON, DEVON1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
420.69YFCARR, SIERRA1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
522.60YFBlaine, Hayley1212/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
626.34YFSHELDON, CRYSTAL1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
737.63YFCORDOVA, CHRISTI1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
837.92YFHaakenson, Angelica1212/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
Female 11-12 50 Free
126.77YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1205/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
227.36YPBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1204/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
327.40YPHARRISON, GRACE1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
427.72YFHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1212/08/1996AGE GROUP 1996
527.89YFANDREE, DEANNIE1205/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
627.93YFWYTHE, KATELYN1201/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
728.09YLFStory, Madison1202/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
828.23YFBELL, LAUREN1205/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
928.29YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1202/19/2005Valentine's Invite
1028.38YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1205/09/1998SPRINT98
Female 11-12 100 Free
159.30YFHARRISON, GRACE1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
21:00.05YFFAULKNER, KATIE1205/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
31:00.64YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1204/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
41:01.04YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1204/23/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
51:01.19YLFStory, Madison1202/06/20162016 Age Group Championships
61:01.43YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1203/03/2000March Madness
71:01.52YFWYTHE, KATELYN1205/09/1998SPRINT98
81:01.96YFHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1212/08/1996AGE GROUP 1996
91:02.71YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1205/09/1998SPRINT98
101:03.24YFARNDT, JACLYN1204/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
Female 11-12 200 Free
12:09.94YPFAULKNER, KATIE1203/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
22:11.08YFStory, Madison1202/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
32:12.81YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1204/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
42:13.64YFWYTHE, KATELYN1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
52:20.67YFARNDT, JACLYN1202/14/20042004 Valentine Invitational Sw
62:21.41YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/14/2017April Time Trial
72:21.63YFWOHLGEMUTH, ROSIE1211/22/1997TURKEY TIME INV'TL
82:22.32YFCAIN, RACHAEL1211/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
92:22.79YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
102:23.23YPWINSLOW, KENDALL1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
Female 11-12 500 Free
15:43.10YPFAULKNER, KATIE1203/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
26:06.13YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1204/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
36:12.75YFMAHAN, MEGAN1203/03/2000March Madness
46:17.49YFARNDT, JACLYN1204/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
56:22.59YFStory, Madison1212/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
66:24.66YFWYTHE, KATELYN1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
76:25.14YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
86:25.46YFFLETCHER, IRIS1212/03/20042004 Alaska Age Group Champs
96:30.38YFMALCOLM, MELISSA1203/30/1998TT398
106:31.34YFWOHLGEMUTH, ROSIE1210/18/1997TIME TRIALS OCT 97
Female 11-12 1000 Free
113:09.77YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1203/17/2006March Madness 2006
213:11.00YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1104/15/20042004 Alaska Swimming Junior Ol
313:30.60YFARNDT, JACLYN1203/05/2004March MADNESS
413:35.10YFFAULKNER, KATIE1111/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
513:46.71YFJENNINGS, RHONWEN1204/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
614:10.18YFKeeley, Samantha1203/05/2004March MADNESS
714:48.98YFMAHAN, MEGAN1111/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
814:53.99YFSCHMIDT, EMILY1203/17/2006March Madness 2006
914:55.17YFSCHMIDT, KATHRYN1203/17/2006March Madness 2006
1014:55.44YFSCOTT, BARB1103/05/2004March MADNESS
Female 11-12 1650 Free
120:15.02YFFAULKNER, KATIE1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
221:44.33YFARNDT, JACLYN1204/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
322:28.10YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1104/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
425:12.92YFMiller, Hartley1201/13/2017Snowball Invitational
528:10.71YFPitzman, Megan1103/25/20112011 March Madness
Female 11-12 25 Back
122.97YFHUBER, ALICIA1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
223.01YFHUSTON, DEVON1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
324.34YFCARR, RHIANNON1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
426.88YFCARR, SIERRA1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
527.66YFBlaine, Hayley1212/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
629.83YFCORDOVA, CHRISTI1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
730.73YFSHELDON, CRYSTAL1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
846.70YFHaakenson, Angelica1212/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
Female 11-12 50 Back
128.03YLFMershon, Hannah1111/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
230.64YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
331.54YFStory, Madison1202/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
431.89YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
532.39YFCAIN, RACHAEL1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
632.53YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1204/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
733.03YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
833.26YFBELL, LAUREN1202/10/2001Valentines day 2001
933.68YFFAULKNER, KATIE1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
1034.02YFHARRISON, GRACE1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
Female 11-12 100 Back
11:05.89YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1204/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
21:08.30YFStory, Madison1204/23/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:08.52YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
41:10.40YPCAIN, RACHAEL1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
51:11.64YFAnderson, Kaylin1202/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
61:11.82YFMALCOLM, MELISSA1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
71:11.93YFFAULKNER, KATIE1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
81:12.07YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1204/23/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
91:13.35YFWYTHE, KATELYN1202/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
101:13.50YFANDREE, DEANNIE1202/10/2001Valentines day 2001
Female 11-12 200 Back
12:36.39YFARNDT, JACLYN1204/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
22:37.57YFMALCOLM, MELISSA1201/17/1998LD_TT
32:38.09YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1201/17/1998LD_TT
42:41.03YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1212/02/20052005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
52:41.91YFWOHLGEMUTH, ROSIE1210/18/1997TIME TRIALS OCT 97
62:42.41YPAnderson, Kaylin1202/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
72:43.31YFNelson, Carly1104/14/2017April Time Trial
82:46.57YPFAULKNER, KATIE1111/12/1998November 98 Time Trials
92:46.65YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1201/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
102:47.07YFHARRISON, GRACE1201/25/20032003 Snowball Invitational
Female 11-12 25 Breast
128.36YFCARR, RHIANNON1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
234.77YFCARR, SIERRA1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
335.36YFSHELDON, CRYSTAL1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Female 11-12 50 Breast
133.93YFStory, Madison1204/24/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
235.75YFHARRISON, GRACE1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
336.31YFDUGGAR, GRETCHEN1205/09/1998SPRINT98
436.72YPMAHAN, MOLLY1204/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
536.76YFJENNINGS, RHONWEN1204/20/2001JOs 2001
636.77YFMAYHAN, AMY1212/08/1996AGE GROUP 1996
736.88YFMAHAN, MEGAN1203/03/2000March Madness
837.00YFARNDT, JACLYN1111/18/2002November Time Trial
937.28YFDUGGAR, DANIELLE1205/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
1037.29YFANDREE, DEANNIE1205/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
Female 11-12 100 Breast
11:14.97YFStory, Madison1204/23/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
21:18.90YPMAHAN, MEGAN1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
31:18.94YFMAYHAN, AMY1201/25/1997SNOWBALL 1997
41:19.26YFHARRISON, GRACE1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
51:19.37YFJENNINGS, RHONWEN1204/20/2001JOs 2001
61:21.17YFDUGGAR, GRETCHEN1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
71:21.67YPMAHAN, MOLLY1204/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
81:22.05YPKeeley, Samantha1204/15/20042004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju
91:22.22YPMCNULTY, DONNA1204/20/2006Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
101:22.37YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1104/07/2004KSC April Time Trial
Female 11-12 200 Breast
12:43.39YFStory, Madison1204/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:53.95YFMAYHAN, AMY1201/25/1997SNOWBALL 1997
32:55.17YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1103/05/2004March MADNESS
42:55.31YFKeeley, Samantha1204/07/2004KSC April Time Trial
52:56.78YFMAHAN, MEGAN1201/15/2000Snowball Invitational
62:58.62YFARNDT, JACLYN1203/05/2004March MADNESS
72:59.47YPMAHAN, MOLLY1204/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
82:59.91YPMilne, Kira1204/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
93:00.06YFBOWDEN, STACEY1101/17/1998LD_TT
103:01.57YPMCNULTY, DONNA1204/20/2006Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
Female 11-12 25 Fly
123.25YFPATE, KELSEY1210/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
223.78YFCARR, SIERRA1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
327.82YFCORNELIUS, NYSHA1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
435.59YFSHELDON, CRYSTAL1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Female 11-12 50 Fly
129.82YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
230.48YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1205/09/1998SPRINT98
331.11YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1204/24/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
431.40YFRILEY, JESSICA1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
531.46YFARNDT, JACLYN1204/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
631.69YFGREINER, JORDEN1205/04/2002South Central Area Sprint Cham
731.99YFStory, Madison1205/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
832.07YFBELL, LAUREN1205/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
932.13YFFAULKNER, KATIE1204/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
1032.27YFWYTHE, KATELYN1205/09/1998SPRINT98
Female 11-12 100 Fly
11:07.30YPWINSLOW, KENDALL1203/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
21:10.25YFRILEY, JESSICA1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
31:11.62YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1204/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
41:11.71YFFAULKNER, KATIE1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
51:13.85YFHARRISON, GRACE1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
61:14.40YPARNDT, JACLYN1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
71:16.24YPGREINER, JORDEN1204/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
81:16.38YFWYTHE, KATELYN1201/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
91:16.70YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1204/04/1998SPRING AHEAD
101:17.29YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1203/17/2006March Madness 2006
Female 11-12 200 Fly
12:48.16YFARNDT, JACLYN1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
22:58.27YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1104/03/2004APRIL Fools Invite Short Cours
33:10.00YFNelson, Carly1111/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
43:11.13YFAnderson, Kaylin1203/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
53:46.10YFBRANDAL, ANNA1103/10/2001St Patty's Invitational
Female 11-12 100 IM
11:07.51YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1205/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
21:08.18YFStory, Madison1204/24/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:09.72YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1204/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
41:09.87YPHARRISON, GRACE1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
51:10.61YFFAULKNER, KATIE1205/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
61:10.65YPANDREE, DEANNIE1204/20/2001JOs 2001
71:11.65YFWYTHE, KATELYN1203/14/1998STPAT98
81:11.90YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1204/24/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
91:12.32YFBELL, LAUREN1205/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
101:12.99YFCAIN, RACHAEL1211/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
Female 11-12 200 IM
12:29.59YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1204/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
22:30.91YFWYTHE, KATELYN1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
32:31.27YPFAULKNER, KATIE1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
42:36.28YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
52:37.76YFARNDT, JACLYN1202/14/20042004 Valentine Invitational Sw
62:37.95YFStory, Madison1201/09/2016Snowball Invitational
72:38.01YFANDREE, DEANNIE1212/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
82:40.43YFRILEY, JESSICA1212/12/1998Nutcracker Meet
92:41.45YFMAHAN, MEGAN1211/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
102:42.59YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1203/17/2006March Madness 2006
Female 11-12 400 IM
15:19.63YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1204/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
25:21.49YFWYTHE, KATELYN1211/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
35:24.36YFHARRISON, GRACE1211/21/20032003 Turkey Time
45:34.32YFARNDT, JACLYN1211/24/2003November Time Trial
55:38.22YFRILEY, JESSICA1211/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
65:45.86YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1211/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
75:50.90YFKeeley, Samantha1204/15/20042004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju
85:51.52YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1211/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
95:54.20YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1212/02/20052005 Speedo Alaska Age Group
105:55.63YFNelson, Carly1102/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Female 13-14 50 Free
125.30YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1305/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
225.39YFStory, Madison1304/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
325.55YFANDREE, DEANNIE1411/01/2002Region III/State Results
425.60YFBELL, LAUREN1404/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
525.78YPWINSLOW, KENDALL1312/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
626.48YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1404/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
726.56YFFAULKNER, KATIE1404/20/2002Peninsula Piranhas Tax Invite-
826.72YPBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1304/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
926.77YFPATE, ERIN1401/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
1026.96YFHARRISON, GRACE1305/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
Female 13-14 100 Free
156.01YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1404/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
256.39YFFAULKNER, KATIE1405/04/2002South Central Area Sprint Cham
356.74YFStory, Madison1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
456.91YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1312/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
556.98YFANDREE, DEANNIE1411/01/2002Region III/State Results
657.71YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1405/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
757.92YFBELL, LAUREN1404/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
858.27YFPATE, ERIN1412/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
958.85YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1059.99YFHARRISON, GRACE1305/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
Female 13-14 200 Free
11:58.70YPFAULKNER, KATIE1403/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
22:01.81YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1404/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
32:03.01YFStory, Madison1304/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
42:06.90YFPATE, ERIN1412/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
52:08.63YPHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1411/07/1998Region III Champs
62:11.61YPRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1404/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
72:11.91YPBerry, Adeline1404/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
82:12.78YPBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
92:13.54YFMCNULTY, DONNA1403/07/2008March Madness - 2008
102:13.99YFDUGGAR, DANIELLE1411/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
Female 13-14 500 Free
15:15.72YFFAULKNER, KATIE1403/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
25:24.69YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1403/23/2007NW Section Age Group Champions
35:44.99YPHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1411/07/1998Region III Champs
45:47.53YFStory, Madison1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
55:49.55YFMCNULTY, DONNA1404/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
66:00.24YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1402/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
76:02.06YFWYTHE, KATELYN1304/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
86:03.17YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1303/09/2007March Madness 2007
96:04.75YFPATE, ERIN1401/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
106:07.72YFFLETCHER, IRIS1412/02/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
Female 13-14 1000 Free
110:52.25YPFAULKNER, KATIE1403/14/2002Far Western Short Course
211:16.32YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1404/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
312:45.64YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1303/27/1999Swim Fast 99
412:54.02YFDUGGAR, DANIELLE1411/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
513:05.22YFWYTHE, KATELYN1303/27/1999Swim Fast 99
613:06.09YFFLETCHER, IRIS1403/17/2006March madness 2006
713:18.28YFMALCOLM, MELISSA1303/27/1999Swim Fast 99
813:25.47YFRILEY, JESSICA1303/27/1999Swim Fast 99
913:56.07YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER1403/05/2004March MADNESS
1016:05.28YFShadle, Aurora1401/11/2014Snow Ball Invite
Female 13-14 1650 Free
118:16.04YPFAULKNER, KATIE1403/14/2002Far Western Short Course
218:53.47YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1403/23/2007NW Section Age Group Champions
320:11.60YFMCNULTY, DONNA1404/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
420:43.60YFHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1304/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
522:52.20YFGREINER, JORDEN1303/29/2003March Madness
623:01.11YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER1403/05/2004March MADNESS
724:36.61YFMALCOLM, MELISSA1302/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
824:36.76YFKraszeski, Solstice1301/31/2015EOTR Invite 2014
926:17.81YFShadle, Aurora1403/21/20142014 March Madness
Female 13-14 25 Back
11:10.38YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1411/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Back
129.96YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1311/17/2000Turkey Time Invitational 2000
230.78YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1305/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
331.70YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1401/26/2007Speedo Great Alaska Open
431.76YFPATE, ERIN1404/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
531.94YLFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/11/20172017 End of the Road
632.06YFBELL, LAUREN1411/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
733.69YLFDowney, Iris1311/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
833.79YLFAnderson, Kaylin1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
933.80YFARNDT, JACLYN1301/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
1034.25YLFBerry, Adeline1301/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
Female 13-14 100 Back
11:03.00YFPATE, ERIN1411/01/1997HS STATE CHAMP 97
21:03.75YFStory, Madison1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:04.47YFFAULKNER, KATIE1405/04/2002South Central Area Sprint Cham
41:05.26YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
51:06.40YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1312/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
61:06.65YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1404/21/2007SouthCentral Area Sprint Champ
71:07.52YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1404/13/1996SPRINT CHAMPS 1996
81:08.18YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1304/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
91:08.35YPBELL, LAUREN1412/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
101:10.16YFWOHLGEMUTH, ROSIE1405/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
Female 13-14 200 Back
12:19.58YFStory, Madison1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
22:22.26YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1402/25/2000Alaska Region XIV Senior Champ
32:23.18YFPATE, ERIN1412/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
42:26.23YFFAULKNER, KATIE1401/26/20022002 Snowball Invitational
52:27.50YFHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1402/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
62:28.51YPWINSLOW, KENDALL1312/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
72:30.26YPBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
82:31.10YFBELL, LAUREN1412/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
92:31.12YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1303/09/2007March Madness 2007
102:33.04YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1311/21/2006TIME TRIAL
Female 13-14 50 Breast
132.87YFStory, Madison1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
236.98YFMilne, Kira1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
339.15YFBerry, Adeline1405/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
440.37YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
541.25YFJacobsen, Emelia1409/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
641.28YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1410/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
741.34YFWYTHE, KATELYN1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
842.57YFMILLER, KATHERINE1304/07/2004KSC April Time Trial
943.56YFRILEY, JESSICA1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
1044.40YFKraszeski, Solstice1409/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
Female 13-14 100 Breast
11:09.59YFStory, Madison1304/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
21:13.08YPMAHAN, MOLLY1411/07/2003HS State Championships
31:14.24YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER1410/28/20042004 region III champs
41:15.26YTFAULKNER, KRISTEN1404/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
51:16.51YFSmith, Cheyanne1404/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
61:16.57YFFAULKNER, KATIE1408/02/2002Summer 2002 Time Trial
71:16.91YFMCNULTY, DONNA1303/31/20072007 Splash Into Spring
81:17.12YFJENNINGS, RHONWEN1402/08/20032003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL
91:17.45YFDUGGAR, DANIELLE1405/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
101:17.82YPULMER, MONICA1411/07/1998Region III Champs
Female 13-14 200 Breast
12:31.68YFStory, Madison1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:41.82YFMCNULTY, DONNA1412/07/2007Speedo Alaska State Age Group
32:45.35YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1405/16/2007KSC Final Fling Time Trial
42:46.27YFSmith, Cheyanne1404/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
52:46.48YFDUGGAR, DANIELLE1412/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
62:47.19YFFAULKNER, KATIE1404/20/2002Peninsula Piranhas Tax Invite-
72:47.78YFMilne, Kira1302/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
82:48.10YFMAHAN, MOLLY1411/24/2003November Time Trial
92:48.51YFULMER, MONICA1412/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
102:50.00YFMAYHAN, AMY1304/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
Female 13-14 50 Fly
129.30YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
230.49YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1410/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
330.55YFANDREE, DEANNIE1403/10/2003March Time Trial
431.40YFGREINER, JORDEN1303/10/2003March Time Trial
531.60YFBerry, Adeline1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
631.79YFMilne, Kira1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
733.47YFRILEY, JESSICA1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
833.53YFWYTHE, KATELYN1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
934.49YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
1035.32YFJacobsen, Emelia1409/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
Female 13-14 100 Fly
11:03.41YFFAULKNER, KATIE1404/20/2002Peninsula Piranhas Tax Invite-
21:04.74YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1402/10/2007Peninsula Piranhas Valentine I
31:04.87YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1405/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
41:05.87YPWINSLOW, KENDALL1312/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
51:06.91YFGREINER, JORDEN1410/28/20042004 region III champs
61:07.04YFStory, Madison1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
71:09.06YFPATE, ERIN1412/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
81:09.80YFARNDT, JACLYN1404/30/2005South Central Area Sprint Cham
91:09.90YFANDREE, DEANNIE1305/04/2002South Central Area Sprint Cham
101:09.91YFWOHLGEMUTH, ROSIE1405/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12:19.23YPFAULKNER, KATIE1403/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
22:19.54YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1403/09/2007March Madness
32:39.23YPRILEY, JESSICA1304/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
42:39.60YPARNDT, JACLYN1404/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
52:41.69YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1311/17/2000Turkey Time Invitational 2000
62:42.35YFMCNULTY, DONNA1403/07/2008March Madness - 2008
72:44.81YPGREINER, JORDEN1412/03/20042004 Alaska Age Group Champs
82:50.18YPSCHMIDT, MARIE1312/01/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
92:58.28YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER1402/14/20042004 Valentine Invitational Sw
102:59.76YFHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1303/29/1997SSS SPRING BREAK INV
Female 13-14 100 IM
11:04.83YFStory, Madison1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
21:12.13YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1410/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
31:12.59YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
41:13.36YFBerry, Adeline1405/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
51:13.43YFWYTHE, KATELYN1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
61:13.92YFMilne, Kira1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
71:14.70YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1411/20/2000November 2000 Time Trial
81:16.65YFRILEY, JESSICA1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
91:18.35YFJacobsen, Emelia1409/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
101:19.29YFMARRALE, ABBIE1403/10/2003March Time Trial
Female 13-14 200 IM
12:17.70YFStory, Madison1304/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:18.01YPFAULKNER, KATIE1403/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
32:20.74YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1403/09/2007March Madness
42:24.32YFPATE, ERIN1412/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
52:24.48YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
62:26.24YFWINSLOW, KENDALL1312/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
72:27.63YPHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1412/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
82:28.60YFWYTHE, KATELYN1305/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
92:29.20YFHARRISON, GRACE1410/29/20052005 Region 111 High School Ch
102:29.95YFWOHLGEMUTH, ROSIE1405/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
Female 13-14 400 IM
14:48.57YFFAULKNER, KATIE1403/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
24:55.06YFFAULKNER, KRISTEN1404/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
35:17.57YFWYTHE, KATELYN1304/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
45:20.62YFMCNULTY, DONNA1404/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
55:24.66YFWOHLGEMUTH, ROSIE1311/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
65:27.35YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1312/01/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
75:27.60YFPATE, ERIN1401/17/1998LD_TT
85:27.88YFARNDT, JACLYN1404/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
95:32.29YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1311/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
105:32.32YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1304/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
Female 15-16 50 Free
125.18YFBELL, LAUREN1511/07/2003HS State Championships
225.47YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1601/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
325.81YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
425.84YFANDREE, DEANNIE1511/07/2003HS State Championships
526.14YFCALHOUN, ERIN1611/07/1996REGION III 1996
626.62YFKUHNS, KATE1504/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
726.63YPPATE, ERIN1511/07/1998Region III Champs
827.00YFShadle, Aurora1510/31/2014Regions 2014--resullts
927.46YPOlesch, Dana1504/15/2010Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
1027.52YFKuhns, Lauren1605/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
Female 15-16 100 Free
155.43YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1605/09/1998SPRINT98
256.78YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
356.88YFBELL, LAUREN1511/07/2003HS State Championships
457.13YFKUHNS, KATE1504/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
557.23YFANDREE, DEANNIE1511/07/2003HS State Championships
658.50YFPATE, ERIN1611/04/1999Region 3 HS
759.31YFOlesch, Dana1511/13/20092009 Gobble Gobble Invite
859.39YPKuhns, Lauren1604/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
959.99YFCALHOUN, ERIN1602/21/1997SENIOR CHAMPS 2/97
101:00.01YPFLETCHER, IRIS1604/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
Female 15-16 200 Free
11:58.44YFFAULKNER, KATIE1503/02/2003NEPSSA Champs
22:00.20YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1601/17/1998LD_TT
32:03.71YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1603/08/2002March Madness 2002
42:05.17YFKUHNS, KATE1511/07/1996REGION III 1996
52:06.26YPKuhns, Lauren1610/31/2014Regions 2014--resullts
62:09.80YFHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1611/02/2000Region III 2000
72:11.42YFMCNULTY, DONNA1611/13/20092009 Gobble Gobble Invite
82:11.51YFCALHOUN, ERIN1602/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
92:12.71YFFLETCHER, IRIS1603/07/2008March Madness - 2008
102:12.99YFWYTHE, KATELYN1502/10/2001Valentines day 2001
Female 15-16 500 Free
15:14.74YFFAULKNER, KATIE1503/02/2003NEPSSA Champs
25:20.78YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1602/20/1998SPEEDO AK SENIORS 98
35:35.18YPHENDRICKSON, ERIKA1612/09/2000High School Finals 2000
45:37.10YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1603/08/2002March Madness 2002
55:41.57YPKuhns, Lauren1611/07/2014State 2014--results
65:45.00YFFLETCHER, IRIS1604/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
75:45.66YFMCNULTY, DONNA1610/10/2009Seward Invitational
85:51.15YFKUHNS, KATE1502/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
95:54.31YFPATE, ERIN1503/14/1998STPAT98
105:55.47YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1507/10/20092009 Final Fling
Female 15-16 1000 Free
111:49.97YFFLETCHER, IRIS1604/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
Female 15-16 1650 Free
118:32.27YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1602/20/1998SPEEDO AK SENIORS 98
220:14.34YFFLETCHER, IRIS1604/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
322:35.42YFOlesch, Dana1603/25/20112011 March Madness
425:37.51YFGRADY, JENNA1503/29/2003March Madness
Female 15-16 50 Back
129.87YFANDREE, DEANNIE1601/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
231.17YLFShadle, Aurora1503/28/2015Sprint Champs 2015
331.93YFPATE, ERIN1601/15/2000Snowball Invitational
331.93YLFULMER, MONICA1601/15/2000Snowball Invitational
432.63YFMCNULTY, EILEEN1611/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
532.72YFKuhns, Lauren1605/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
Female 15-16 100 Back
11:02.63YPPATE, ERIN1511/07/1998Region III Champs
11:02.63YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
21:02.71YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1604/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
31:06.34YFCALHOUN, ERIN1611/07/1996REGION III 1996
41:06.81YFKUHNS, KATE1502/21/1997SENIOR CHAMPS 2/97
51:07.95YFANDREE, DEANNIE1601/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
61:07.99YPKuhns, Lauren1604/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
71:08.32YFOlesch, Dana1602/18/20112011 Great Alaska Open
81:08.76YFGREINER, JORDEN1510/29/20052005 Region 111 High School Ch
91:09.21YFShadle, Aurora1510/31/2014Regions 2014--resullts
101:09.49YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1507/10/20092009 Final Fling
Female 15-16 200 Back
12:10.43YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1603/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
22:16.82YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1603/14/1998STPAT98
32:22.10YFCALHOUN, ERIN1602/21/1997SENIOR CHAMPS 2/97
42:22.67YPKuhns, Lauren1604/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
52:24.39YFPATE, ERIN1503/14/1998STPAT98
62:24.90YFOlesch, Dana1602/18/20112011 Great Alaska Open
72:25.38YFKUHNS, KATE1504/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
82:28.87YPANDREE, DEANNIE1601/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
92:30.28YFShadle, Aurora1501/30/2015EOTR Invite 2014
102:31.90YPFLETCHER, IRIS1604/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
Female 15-16 50 Breast
135.42YFKuhns, Lauren1605/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
235.99YFULMER, MONICA1602/28/2000Feb 2000 Time Trials
339.94YFJacobsen, Emelia1502/10/20172017 End of the Road
Female 15-16 100 Breast
11:10.51YFULMER, MONICA1611/02/2000Region III 2000
21:12.23YFMCNULTY, DONNA1610/10/2009Seward Invitational
31:13.39YFKuhns, Lauren1604/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
41:14.56YFKUHNS, KATE1511/07/1996REGION III 1996
51:14.78YFCALHOUN, ERIN1604/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
61:15.71YFJENNINGS, RHONWEN1610/28/20042004 region III champs
71:17.26YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1503/29/1997SSS SPRING BREAK INV
81:17.81YPBITTERMAN, JENNIFER1501/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
91:18.49YFANDREE, DEANNIE1511/21/20032003 Turkey Time
101:18.78YFGREINER, JORDEN1501/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
Female 15-16 200 Breast
12:37.17YFMCNULTY, DONNA1611/13/20092009 Gobble Gobble Invite
22:40.01YFKuhns, Lauren1604/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
32:40.25YPULMER, MONICA1602/25/2000Alaska Region XIV Senior Champ
42:41.47YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1603/14/1998STPAT98
52:41.51YFCALHOUN, ERIN1604/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
62:48.38YFBITTERMAN, JENNIFER1501/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
72:49.75YFKUHNS, KATE1502/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
82:50.10YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1511/17/2001Turkey Time 2001
92:54.65YPJENNINGS, RHONWEN1601/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
102:55.16YFARNDT, JACLYN1511/17/2006Turkey Time 2006
Female 15-16 50 Fly
130.88YPPATE, ERIN1501/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
231.62YFKuhns, Lauren1605/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
334.62YFMCNULTY, EILEEN1511/21/2006TIME TRIAL
434.88YFJacobsen, Emelia1502/10/20172017 End of the Road
554.41YFGeorge, Abigail1505/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 15-16 100 Fly
11:01.05YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1603/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
21:01.57YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1602/20/1998SPEEDO AK SENIORS 98
31:03.89YFOlesch, Dana1602/18/20112011 Great Alaska Open
41:05.00YFANDREE, DEANNIE1601/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
51:05.63YFFAULKNER, KATIE1507/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
61:06.25YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1611/01/2002Region III/State Results
71:07.49YFULMER, MONICA1605/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
81:08.91YFARNDT, JACLYN1511/17/2006Turkey Time 2006
91:10.18YFKuhns, Lauren1608/01/2015SSS 2015 Pentathlon
101:10.50YPGREINER, JORDEN1501/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
Female 15-16 200 Fly
12:13.20YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1604/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
22:17.99YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
32:31.63YFOlesch, Dana1602/18/20112011 Great Alaska Open
42:38.78YFARNDT, JACLYN1611/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
52:39.43YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1504/20/2001JOs 2001
62:43.85YFBUSBY, JOSEA1504/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
73:08.32YFFLETCHER, IRIS1503/09/2007March Madness
Female 15-16 100 IM
11:08.43YFKuhns, Lauren1605/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
21:19.90YFJacobsen, Emelia1505/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
31:51.72YFGeorge, Abigail1505/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 15-16 200 IM
12:14.93YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1604/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
22:16.82YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
32:21.13YFULMER, MONICA1511/04/1999Region 3 HS
42:24.50YFCALHOUN, ERIN1602/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
52:26.43YFKUHNS, KATE1504/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
62:28.62YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1611/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
72:28.75YFSCHMIDT, MARIE1507/10/20092009 Final Fling
82:28.91YFKuhns, Lauren1608/01/2015SSS 2015 Pentathlon
92:29.25YFPATE, ERIN1505/09/1998SPRINT98
102:30.53YFMCNULTY, DONNA1505/10/2008South Central Area Sprint Cham
Female 15-16 400 IM
14:46.08YFHENDRICKSON, RACHEL1604/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
25:05.41YFCALHOUN, ERIN1602/21/1997SENIOR CHAMPS 2/97
35:07.95YFRYKACZEWSKI, RENAE1501/13/2001Knik Sprint Splash
45:08.84YFJENNINGS, RHIANNON1611/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
55:23.70YFFLETCHER, IRIS1604/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
65:23.88YFKUHNS, KATE1502/08/1997VAL DAY INVIT 1997
75:26.38YFKuhns, Lauren1603/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
85:26.65YFARNDT, JACLYN1511/17/2006Turkey Time 2006
95:31.48YFWYTHE, KATELYN1501/13/2001Knik Sprint Splash
105:33.95YFHARRISON, GRACE1511/17/2006Turkey Time 2006
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
116.52YFSadler, Charles811/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
217.74YFWettach-Glosser, Yael805/03/2003South Central Area Sprint Cham
317.75YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM802/13/1999Presidents Day 1999
418.00YFOverson, Nathan801/10/2015Snowball Invitational
518.43YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO805/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
618.49YFNelson, Luke804/05/2014Southcentral Area Sprint Champ
718.83YFWarren, Hunter811/13/20092009 Gobble Gobble Invite
819.33YFZELLIN, DAKOTA711/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
919.52YFMARTIN, TAD802/15/1997PRESIDENT'S DAY 1997
1019.72YFAnderson, Jamen805/08/20152015 Splash Into Spring
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
133.76YFZELLIN, DAKOTA804/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
236.36YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO811/19/2004Turkey Time Invite
337.86YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY807/04/1997CRESCENT CITY
438.52YFSadler, Charles805/16/2007KSC Final Fling Time Trial
538.57YFWettach-Glosser, Yael805/03/2003South Central Area Sprint Cham
640.02YFNelson, Luke802/01/2014Valentine Invitational
740.24YFFAULKNER, ANDREW801/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
841.24YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM802/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
941.36YFOverson, Nathan801/31/2015EOTR Invite 2014
1042.01YFStory, Lucas803/21/20142014 March Madness
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
11:19.36YFZELLIN, DAKOTA803/03/2000March Madness
21:27.79YFNelson, Luke803/21/20142014 March Madness
31:33.90YFWettach-Glosser, Yael802/15/2003Valentines Invitational Meet 2
41:34.98YFOverson, Nathan801/10/2015Snowball Invitational
51:35.18YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM807/17/1999Summer Short Course-99
61:41.55YFAnderson, Jamen812/05/2015Candy Cane Splash 2015
71:47.06YFBadajos, Jai801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
81:47.68YFMaciariello, DANIEL811/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
91:53.75YFShannon, Inca811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
101:57.82YFMcCarron, Connor803/07/2003March Madness 2003
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
13:14.09YFZELLIN, DAKOTA802/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
23:23.62YFOverson, Nathan801/30/2015EOTR Invite 2014
33:30.33YFSadler, Charles811/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
43:34.41YFAnderson, Jamen801/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
53:35.26YFWettach-Glosser, Yael811/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
63:46.34YFBadajos, Jai802/10/20172017 End of the Road
73:51.54YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO803/05/2004KSC March 5 Time Trial
84:27.16YFBunting, Landon711/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
94:35.05YFMcCarron, Connor811/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
104:49.13YFDEVANEY, KEVIN811/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
18:58.72YFWettach-Glosser, Yael803/07/2003March Madness 2003
210:41.51YFDEVANEY, KEVIN811/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
120.52YFOverson, Nathan801/31/2015EOTR Invite 2014
221.00YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO805/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
321.11YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM801/16/1999SNOWBALL INVITE
421.84YFZELLIN, DAKOTA712/12/1998Nutcracker Meet
522.31YFNelson, Luke811/22/20132013Turkey Time Invitational
622.78YFSmith, Gregory803/17/2006March madness 2006
722.81YFMARTIN, TAD811/23/1996TURKEY TIME 1996
822.96YFAnderson, Jamen805/08/20152015 Splash Into Spring
922.99YFWarren, Hunter811/13/20092009 Gobble Gobble Invite
1023.15YFFAULKNER, ANDREW803/29/1997SSS SPRING BREAK INV
1023.15YFStory, Lucas808/02/2014SSS 2014 Pentathlon
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
141.08YFZELLIN, DAKOTA802/28/2000Feb 2000 Time Trials
246.09YFAnderson, Jamen802/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
347.50YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO811/19/2004Turkey Time Invite
448.16YFOverson, Nathan811/21/20142014 Homer Turkey Time--result
549.07YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM802/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
652.68YFSadler, Charles712/14/2006TIME TRIAL
753.88YFBadajos, Jai802/11/20172017 End of the Road
853.90YFHENDRICKSON, PETER603/10/2001St Patty's Invitational
954.43YFBarger, Hunter804/07/2004KSC April Time Trial
1057.46YFMaciariello, DANIEL810/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
11:30.78YFZELLIN, DAKOTA802/28/2000Feb 2000 Time Trials
21:34.95YFOverson, Nathan801/10/2015Snowball Invitational
31:45.66YFWettach-Glosser, Yael803/07/2003March Madness 2003
41:45.95YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM802/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
51:47.23YFAnderson, Jamen801/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
62:01.25YFMcCarron, Connor803/07/2003March Madness 2003
72:18.83YFKraszeski, Walden803/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Male 8 & Under 200 Back
13:42.87YFAnderson, Jamen801/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
121.93YFRohr, Charles805/10/2008South Central Area Sprint Cham
223.17YFZELLIN, DAKOTA805/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
323.45YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM801/16/1999SNOWBALL INVITE
425.38YFStory, Lucas808/02/2014SSS 2014 Pentathlon
525.83YFSadler, Charles811/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
626.37YFBadajos, Jai804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
726.95YFDEVANEY, KEVIN801/25/20032003 Snowball Invitational
826.97YFDeCino, JOSEPH811/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
927.56YFNeedham, Hunter804/21/2007SouthCentral Area Sprint Champ
1028.33YFBunting, Landon811/14/2008Turkey Time2008
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
145.10YFZELLIN, DAKOTA803/03/2000March Madness
254.45YFStory, Lucas803/21/20142014 March Madness
354.65YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM802/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
456.61YFBadajos, Jai802/10/20172017 End of the Road
51:01.59YFDEVANEY, KEVIN812/14/2002PPST Snowball Invitational
61:01.77YFOverson, Nathan801/31/2015EOTR Invite 2014
71:06.53YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO804/07/2004KSC April Time Trial
81:09.44YFMaciariello, DANIEL810/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
91:11.38YFArndt, Clayton807/10/20092009 Final Fling
101:11.82YFAnderson, Jamen805/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
11:42.69YFZELLIN, DAKOTA801/15/2000Snowball Invitational
21:53.76YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM802/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
32:04.32YFRohr, Charles811/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
42:42.12YFAnderson, Jamen803/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Male 8 & Under 200 Breast
13:59.06YFRohr, Charles803/07/2008March Madness - 2008
24:23.57YFStory, Lucas803/21/20142014 March Madness
35:16.84YFBunting, Landon803/07/2008March Madness - 2008
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
120.78YFSadler, Charles805/16/2007KSC Final Fling Time Trial
220.97YFWettach-Glosser, Yael805/03/2003South Central Area Sprint Cham
321.39YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM805/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
422.16YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO805/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
522.35YFNelson, Luke803/21/20142014 March Madness
622.73YFFAULKNER, ANDREW811/22/1997TURKEY TIME INV'TL
724.97YFAnderson, Jamen810/23/2015Fall Harvest 2015
825.41YFCissney, Timothy804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
926.18YFMaciariello, DANIEL810/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
1026.26YFZELLIN, DAKOTA703/13/1999St. Patty's Invite
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
142.91YFZELLIN, DAKOTA804/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
248.30YFSadler, Charles811/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
349.66YFWettach-Glosser, Yael801/25/20032003 Snowball Invitational
452.37YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO811/19/2004Turkey Time Invite
554.62YFOverson, Nathan801/31/2015EOTR Invite 2014
659.21YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM807/17/1999Summer Short Course-99
71:05.21YFAnderson, Jamen805/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
11:25.93YFZELLIN, DAKOTA804/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
21:36.44YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM805/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
31:43.82YFSadler, Charles811/16/2007Turkey Time 2007
41:46.40YFStory, Lucas808/02/2014SSS 2014 Pentathlon
51:48.03YFWettach-Glosser, Yael803/07/2003March Madness 2003
61:48.92YFOverson, Nathan801/31/2015EOTR Invite 2014
71:49.21YFRohr, Charles805/10/2008South Central Area Sprint Cham
81:51.16YFAnderson, Jamen801/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
91:58.81YFWETTACH-GLOSSER, MARIO804/07/2004KSC April Time Trial
102:01.66YFMARTIN, TAD803/08/1997ST. PATTY'S DAY INVT
Male 9-10 25 Free
118.26YFLANE, PATRICK910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
219.18YFLEE, JUNG1010/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
320.62YFNyvall, Russell1012/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
425.72YFCurtis, Leland910/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
527.23YFJedidiah, Painter907/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
633.57YFGustafson, James908/09/2001Summer 2001 Time Trial
743.60YFPatrick, Logan908/09/2001Summer 2001 Time Trial
Male 9-10 50 Free
129.93YFWYTHE, KEVIN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
231.03YFSMITH, JAMEY1012/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
331.34YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1011/17/2001Turkey Time 2001
431.62YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1005/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
531.69YFDeCino, JOSEPH1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
631.84YFNelson, Luke1002/06/20162016 Age Group Championships
732.22YLFStory, Lucas910/25/2014KSC Fall Pentathlon 2014
833.02YFWettach-Glosser, Yael904/15/20042004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju
933.13YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1033.37YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1001/15/2000Snowball Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Free
11:06.87YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
21:07.84YFWYTHE, KEVIN1005/09/1998SPRINT98
31:08.19YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
31:08.19YFNelson, Luke1004/24/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
41:10.76YFMARTIN, TAD1002/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
51:11.65YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1005/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
61:12.22YFDeCino, JOSEPH1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
71:12.85YFSMITH, JAMEY1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
81:14.07YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1012/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
91:15.81YFWettach-Glosser, Yael905/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
101:15.84YFRohr, Charles1004/15/2010Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
Male 9-10 200 Free
12:28.44YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1002/09/2002Valentine's Day Invitational
22:28.78YFNelson, Luke1002/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
32:30.67YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
42:32.89YFWYTHE, KEVIN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
52:39.97YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
62:40.41YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
72:42.36YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1004/20/2001JOs 2001
82:46.79YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1012/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
92:50.44YFSMITH, JAMEY1011/22/1997TURKEY TIME INV'TL
102:54.61YFArndt, Clayton1004/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
Male 9-10 500 Free
16:22.82YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1003/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
26:54.60YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1010/18/1997TIME TRIALS OCT 97
36:59.16YFWYTHE, KEVIN1003/14/1998STPAT98
47:03.72YFNelson, Luke1001/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
57:07.06YPAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1002/12/1999Time Trials Feb 99
67:24.20YFOverson, Nathan1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
77:32.12YFStory, Lucas1004/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
87:37.71YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1011/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
97:50.63YFWettach-Glosser, Yael903/05/2004KSC March 5 Time Trial
108:34.15YFMaciariello, DANIEL1004/14/2001Novice Time Trial
Male 9-10 1000 Free
114:48.40YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1003/27/1999Swim Fast 99
215:49.16YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1004/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
Male 9-10 25 Back
120.85YFLANE, PATRICK910/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
221.06YFLEE, JUNG1010/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
322.41YFCoppo, Brady910/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
425.88YFNyvall, Russell1012/19/2015KKW - KSC December 2015 Virtu
529.68YFJedidiah, Painter907/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
635.09YFGoodrich, Jody1010/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
737.79YFGustafson, James908/09/2001Summer 2001 Time Trial
840.65YFPatrick, Logan908/09/2001Summer 2001 Time Trial
946.19YFMARTIN, TAD1012/12/1998Nutcracker Meet
Male 9-10 50 Back
130.02YLFDeCino, JOSEPH901/15/2000Snowball Invitational
130.02YLFLEE, JUNG1001/15/2000Snowball Invitational
234.54YFMARTIN, TAD1012/12/1998Nutcracker Meet
334.58YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
435.06YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1005/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
536.71YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1005/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
636.72YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
736.98YFSMITH, JAMEY1012/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
837.44YFStory, Lucas1004/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
937.77YFWYTHE, KEVIN1012/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
1037.87YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1012/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
Male 9-10 100 Back
11:14.76YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1003/30/2002March Time Trial
21:18.89YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1012/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
31:19.14YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1004/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
41:21.42YFDeCino, JOSEPH1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
51:21.60YFMARTIN, TAD1002/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
61:22.88YFStory, Lucas1002/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
71:23.28YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1004/20/2001JOs 2001
81:24.88YFWYTHE, KEVIN1002/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
91:25.07YFOverson, Nathan1002/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
101:25.57YFNelson, Luke1002/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
Male 9-10 200 Back
12:45.81YFAnderson, Jamen904/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
22:48.15YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1003/08/2002March Madness 2002
33:02.99YFOverson, Nathan1011/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
43:11.60YFNelson, Luke902/28/20152015 SSS Invite
53:36.03YFCastellani, Theodore1003/23/2012March Madness - 2012
63:39.35YFWilkinson, Emmet1003/22/2013March Madness 2013
74:06.73YFStrydom, Willem1011/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
Male 9-10 25 Breast
124.16YFLEE, JUNG1010/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Male 9-10 50 Breast
139.15YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
239.83YFLEE, MINGDER1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
340.05YFRohr, Charles1004/15/2010Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
441.29YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1005/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
542.06YFStory, Lucas1002/07/20162016 Age Group Championships
642.78YFSMITH, JAMEY1012/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
743.83YFDeCino, JOSEPH1010/20/2001KSC Pentathlon 2001
844.54YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1005/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
945.38YFLEE, JUNG1004/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
1046.52YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1007/17/1999Summer Short Course-99
Male 9-10 100 Breast
11:24.47YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1003/22/2002Northwest Section of Western Z
21:26.25YFRohr, Charles1004/15/2010Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
31:27.17YFLEE, MINGDER1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
41:30.36YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1010/18/1997TIME TRIALS OCT 97
51:32.19YFSMITH, JAMEY1012/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
61:33.21YFStory, Lucas1002/06/20162016 Age Group Championships
71:35.12YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1004/20/2001JOs 2001
81:38.02YFDeCino, JOSEPH1012/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
91:42.06YFWYTHE, KEVIN1010/18/1997TIME TRIALS OCT 97
101:48.45YFNelson, Luke1004/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
Male 9-10 200 Breast
13:05.77YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1002/09/2002Valentine's Day Invitational
23:08.87YFRohr, Charles1003/26/20102010 March Madness
33:23.47YFStory, Lucas1005/14/20162016 Shorebird Invite
43:57.21YFSmith, Gregory1003/07/2008March Madness - 2008
53:57.93YFArndt, Clayton1003/25/20112011 March Madness
64:17.10YFBales, Gabriel1001/30/2015EOTR Invite 2014
74:33.61YFFlynn, Trevor1003/09/2007March Madness 2007
Male 9-10 25 Fly
125.12YFLEE, JUNG1010/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Male 9-10 50 Fly
134.05YFStory, Lucas1002/05/20162016 Age Group Championships
234.69YFSMITH, JAMEY1012/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
334.91YFWYTHE, KEVIN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
435.55YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1003/08/2002March Madness 2002
536.11YFNelson, Luke1004/02/2016South Central Sprint Champions
636.24YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
736.55YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1012/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
839.26YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1005/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
939.27YFLEE, MINGDER1005/09/1998SPRINT98
1039.48YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1011/23/1996TURKEY TIME 1996
Male 9-10 100 Fly
11:18.38YFWYTHE, KEVIN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
21:19.27YFNelson, Luke1004/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:29.67YFStory, Lucas1004/06/2016Time Trials 4-6-16
41:41.33YPAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1011/12/1998November 98 Time Trials
51:41.61YFZELLIN, DAKOTA912/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
61:48.06YFWettach-Glosser, Yael911/24/2003November Time Trial
71:54.91YFOverson, Nathan910/23/2015Fall Harvest 2015
82:13.09YFAnderson, Jamen910/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Male 9-10 100 IM
11:15.37YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1002/09/2002Valentine's Day Invitational
21:16.89YFSMITH, JAMEY1012/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
31:19.00YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1005/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
41:19.32YFWYTHE, KEVIN1005/09/1998SPRINT98
51:20.48YFLEE, MINGDER1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
61:21.46YFRohr, Charles1004/15/2010Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
71:21.60YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1005/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
81:21.87YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1004/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
91:23.17YFNelson, Luke1004/02/2016South Central Sprint Champions
101:23.28YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1012/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
Male 9-10 200 IM
12:30.52YFOverson, Nathan1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
22:45.83YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1003/08/2002March Madness 2002
32:50.79YFNelson, Luke1004/22/20162016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
42:51.39YFWYTHE, KEVIN1004/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
53:03.08YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1002/15/1997PRESIDENT'S DAY 1997
63:03.92YFFAULKNER, WILLIAM1004/20/2001JOs 2001
73:07.71YFSMITH, JAMEY1010/18/1997TIME TRIALS OCT 97
83:08.69YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1002/06/1999Valentine's Invit.99
93:10.80YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1011/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
103:16.65YFStory, Lucas903/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Male 9-10 400 IM
17:21.58YFOverson, Nathan901/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
Male 11-12 25 Free
122.33YFJONES, ROBERT1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Male 11-12 50 Free
126.16YFArndt, Clayton1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
226.22YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1201/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
327.28YFWYTHE, KEVIN1205/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
427.58YFBELL, JAKE1205/09/1998SPRINT98
527.73YFSMITH, EVAN1202/21/1998SCSS INVITATIONAL
627.75YFWYTHE, DARYL1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
727.77YFLEE, MINGDER1205/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
827.92YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1207/19/20012001 Speedo/AK Swimming Long C
927.97YFRILEY, TRAVIS1204/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
1028.15YLFFAULKNER, ANDREW1104/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
Male 11-12 100 Free
157.42YFArndt, Clayton1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
258.12YFWYTHE, KEVIN1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
359.16YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1202/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
41:00.32YFSMITH, EVAN1205/09/1998SPRINT98
51:01.58YPWentz, Kyle1204/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
61:01.92YFWYTHE, DARYL1201/16/1999SNOWBALL INVITE
71:02.27YFRILEY, TRAVIS1204/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
81:02.38YFBELL, JAKE1205/09/1998SPRINT98
91:02.74YFSMITH, JAMEY1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
101:02.78YPGinter, Richard1212/01/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
Male 11-12 200 Free
12:08.25YFWYTHE, KEVIN1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
22:08.49YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1212/05/1997AK AGE-GROUP CHAMPS
32:09.49YFArndt, Clayton1203/22/2013March Madness 2013
42:14.97YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1212/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
52:15.18YPSMITH, JAMEY1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
62:16.71YFGinter, Richard1212/03/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
72:19.09YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1212/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
82:19.84YFSMITH, EVAN1204/04/1998SPRING AHEAD
92:21.34YFBELL, JAKE1203/14/1998STPAT98
102:21.72YFNelson, Luke1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 11-12 500 Free
15:53.13YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1201/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
25:54.11YPWYTHE, KEVIN1203/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
36:04.34YFSMITH, JAMEY1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
46:07.37YFArndt, Clayton1203/22/2013March Madness 2013
56:08.76YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1212/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
66:13.38YFGinter, Richard1212/02/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
76:13.39YFWentz, Kyle1204/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
86:17.00YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1112/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
96:18.49YFSMITH, EVAN1201/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
106:21.81YFNelson, Luke1104/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Male 11-12 1000 Free
113:27.84YFWYTHE, KEVIN1111/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
213:50.88YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1102/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
313:56.47YFSMITH, JAMEY1111/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
414:08.47YFWYTHE, DARYL1211/20/1998Turkey Time Invite
514:17.24YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1204/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
615:41.20YFHITCHCOCK-LOPEZ, DYLAN1203/05/2004March MADNESS
Male 11-12 1650 Free
123:41.78YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1103/29/2003March Madness
226:09.10YFArndt, Clayton1103/23/2012March Madness - 2012
326:22.27YFRohr, Charles1103/25/20112011 March Madness
426:28.08YFHannan, Patrick1203/25/20112011 March Madness
Male 11-12 25 Back
122.81YFJONES, ROBERT1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
233.42YFSMITH, EVAN1204/04/1998SPRING AHEAD
Male 11-12 50 Back
131.19YFSMITH, EVAN1205/09/1998SPRINT98
231.35YFSMITH, JAMEY1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
331.51YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1202/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
431.63YFWYTHE, KEVIN1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
531.89YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1212/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
632.31YLFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1104/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
732.66YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1211/21/20032003 Turkey Time
833.58YFRILEY, TRAVIS1204/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
933.65YFLEE, MINGDER1204/01/2000April Fool's Swim Meet
1033.68YPVAN OSS, ERIC1204/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
Male 11-12 100 Back
11:07.74YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1202/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
21:08.76YPWYTHE, KEVIN1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
31:09.44YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1103/03/2000March Madness
41:09.91YFSMITH, EVAN1203/20/1998REGION XII-98
51:10.62YFSMITH, JAMEY1201/15/2000Snowball Invitational
61:11.81YPZELLIN, DAKOTA1112/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
71:13.10YPLEE, MINGDER1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
81:13.49YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1104/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
91:15.31YPVAN OSS, ERIC1204/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
101:15.49YFBELL, JAKE1204/04/1998SPRING AHEAD
Male 11-12 200 Back
12:30.27YFWYTHE, KEVIN1201/15/2000Snowball Invitational
22:31.24YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1201/26/20022002 Snowball Invitational
32:31.86YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1201/17/1998LD_TT
42:31.94YFSMITH, JAMEY1201/15/2000Snowball Invitational
52:37.61YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
62:38.81YFVAN OSS, ERIC1204/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
72:39.38YFArndt, Clayton1202/02/20132013 Valentine Meet SSS
82:41.31YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1103/30/1998TT398
92:42.22YFCastellani, Theodore1203/21/20142014 March Madness
102:44.53YFBELL, JAKE1203/30/1998TT398
Male 11-12 50 Breast
133.35YPLEE, MINGDER1203/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
236.02YPWentz, Kyle1204/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
336.18YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
436.54YFDowney, Griffin1205/04/2013Southcentral Sprint Championsh
536.77YFWYTHE, KEVIN1201/15/2000Snowball Invitational
637.22YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1205/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
737.40YFRohr, Charles1102/25/20112011 ASI Age Group Championshi
837.49YFSMITH, EVAN1105/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
937.60YFDeCino, JOSEPH1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
1038.17YFCHAPPLE, JOHN1205/03/1997SPRINT CHAMPS 1997
Male 11-12 100 Breast
11:14.39YPLEE, MINGDER1203/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
21:17.70YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1212/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
31:18.35YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1201/31/1998JANUARY INVITATIONAL
41:19.69YFWentz, Kyle1204/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
51:20.30YFRohr, Charles1211/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
61:22.36YFWYTHE, KEVIN1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
71:22.84YFRILEY, TRAVIS1203/29/1997SSS SPRING BREAK INV
81:22.92YFSMITH, EVAN1104/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
91:23.08YFDowney, Griffin1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
101:24.46YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1211/18/2002November Time Trial
Male 11-12 200 Breast
12:49.26YPGinter, Richard1212/03/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
22:49.54YFWentz, Kyle1204/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
32:50.31YPZELLIN, DAKOTA1112/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
42:56.11YFRohr, Charles1211/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
52:59.52YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1203/13/1999St. Patty's Invite
63:00.94YFDowney, Griffin1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
73:04.11YFEASON, JAMES1203/16/1996SAINT PATTY'S 1996
83:08.69YFStory, Lucas1102/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
93:14.31YPLEE, MINGDER1101/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
103:17.50YFDeCino, JOSEPH1203/31/2003March 31 TIME trial
Male 11-12 25 Fly
127.17YFFRY-LEE, JESSE1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
232.73YFJONES, ROBERT1110/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
Male 11-12 50 Fly
129.38YFArndt, Clayton1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
230.07YFSMITH, EVAN1205/09/1998SPRINT98
330.13YFBELL, JAKE1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
430.16YFSMITH, JAMEY1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
530.27YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1212/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
630.59YFLEE, MINGDER1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
730.62YPWYTHE, KEVIN1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
831.14YFRILEY, TRAVIS1204/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
931.67YFHannan, Patrick1202/26/20122012 Age Group Championships
1032.31YPWYTHE, DARYL1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11:07.66YFSMITH, JAMEY1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
21:07.87YPRITCHIE, BRIAN1212/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
31:08.17YPArndt, Clayton1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
41:08.76YFBELL, JAKE1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
51:09.42YFSMITH, EVAN1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
61:10.21YPGinter, Richard1212/01/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
71:11.99YFWYTHE, KEVIN1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
81:13.75YFHannan, Patrick1202/24/20122012 Age Group Championships
91:14.93YPWYTHE, DARYL1212/04/1998AGE GROUP CHAMPS '98
101:18.45YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1207/19/20012001 Speedo/AK Swimming Long C
Male 11-12 200 Fly
12:35.38YPRITCHIE, BRIAN1212/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
22:57.81YFNelson, Luke1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
33:14.09YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1202/10/2001Valentines day 2001
43:18.65YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1111/18/2002November Time Trial
53:22.41YFStory, Lucas1111/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Male 11-12 100 IM
11:06.61YFArndt, Clayton1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
21:07.24YFWYTHE, KEVIN1202/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
31:08.43YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1202/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
41:08.54YFSMITH, EVAN1204/17/1998AK JUNIOR OLYMPICS
51:08.70YFLEE, MINGDER1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
61:09.24YPGinter, Richard1212/02/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
71:09.84YFSMITH, JAMEY1212/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
81:11.47YPFAULKNER, ANDREW1212/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
91:11.52YFWentz, Kyle1204/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
101:11.65YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1205/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
Male 11-12 200 IM
12:27.78YFArndt, Clayton1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
22:28.30YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1202/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
32:29.74YPWYTHE, KEVIN1203/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
42:30.22YFSMITH, EVAN1203/14/1998STPAT98
52:33.59YPLEE, MINGDER1204/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
62:36.68YFRILEY, TRAVIS1204/11/19971997 SPEEDO JO CHAMP
72:37.16YFSMITH, JAMEY1211/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
82:37.25YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1204/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
92:39.35YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1202/08/20032003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL
102:39.73YPFAULKNER, ANDREW1212/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
Male 11-12 400 IM
15:07.23YFWYTHE, KEVIN1203/03/2000March Madness
25:18.79YFArndt, Clayton1204/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
35:24.51YFZELLIN, DAKOTA1211/21/20032003 Turkey Time
45:29.39YFGinter, Richard1212/01/20062006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag
55:55.82YFCastellani, Theodore1203/21/20142014 March Madness
66:08.07YPWYTHE, DARYL1210/17/1998October Time Trials
76:09.01YFLEE, MINGDER1211/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Free
123.70YFWYTHE, KEVIN1402/09/2002Valentine's Day Invitational
223.76YFBELL, JAKE1404/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
324.03YPGinter, Richard1412/06/20082008 ASI/SPEEDO Age Group Cham
424.12YFWYTHE, DARYL1412/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
524.29YLFSMITH, EVAN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
624.49YPArndt, Clayton1304/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
724.74YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
825.03YLFRILEY, TRAVIS1404/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
925.06YLFSMITH, JAMEY1402/10/2001Valentines day 2001
1025.16YFLANE, PATRICK1402/19/2005Valentine's Invite
Male 13-14 100 Free
152.38YPWYTHE, KEVIN1404/12/2002Junior Olympic 2002
252.39YFBELL, JAKE1405/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
352.86YFWYTHE, DARYL1401/13/2001Knik Sprint Splash
453.13YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1411/05/2004High School State Championship
553.76YPGinter, Richard1412/05/20082008 ASI/SPEEDO Age Group Cham
553.76YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1401/15/2000Snowball Invitational
654.35YFArndt, Clayton1412/06/20142014 STSC Candy Cane Splash
754.43YLFSMITH, EVAN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
856.09YFDowney, Griffin1404/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
956.49YFVAN OSS, ERIC1412/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
1056.55YPLANE, PATRICK1404/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
Male 13-14 200 Free
11:55.40YFWYTHE, KEVIN1411/17/2001Turkey Time 2001
21:55.91YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1401/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
31:56.53YFGinter, Richard1412/07/20082008 ASI/SPEEDO Age Group Cham
41:57.10YFWYTHE, DARYL1401/13/2001Knik Sprint Splash
51:58.09YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
61:59.27YFBELL, JAKE1404/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
72:01.55YFSMITH, JAMEY1405/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
82:01.97YFArndt, Clayton1411/21/20142014 Homer Turkey Time--result
92:03.87YFMATKIN, LARS1403/11/20052005 March Madness
102:06.91YPAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1412/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
Male 13-14 500 Free
15:13.21YFWYTHE, KEVIN1403/08/2002March Madness 2002
25:25.57YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
35:43.34YFVAN OSS, ERIC1410/30/20032003 Region III Championships
45:43.44YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1411/23/2004Last Chance Time Trial
55:44.17YFBELL, JAKE1411/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
65:46.15YFSMITH, EVAN1411/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
75:49.75YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1411/01/2002Region III/State Results
85:51.16YFArndt, Clayton1303/21/20142014 March Madness
95:52.20YPCastellani, Theodore1310/15/20152015 Palmer Invitational
106:02.05YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1311/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
Male 13-14 1000 Free
111:13.08YFWYTHE, KEVIN1304/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
211:47.96YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1403/05/2004March MADNESS
312:28.92YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1404/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
412:42.47YFDowney, Griffin1402/28/20152015 SSS Invite
512:52.75YFCastellani, Theodore1302/28/20152015 SSS Invite
613:06.68YFNelson, Jakob1402/28/20152015 SSS Invite
714:14.40YFWYTHE, DARYL1303/27/1999Swim Fast 99
Male 13-14 1650 Free
120:20.09YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1402/27/20042004 Speedo Senior Region XIV
220:45.60YFHannan, Sergius1403/23/2012March Madness - 2012
320:53.16YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1404/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
421:40.66YFNagle, Mark1403/26/20102010 March Madness
521:41.90YFNagle, James1403/26/20102010 March Madness
621:49.18YFGinter, Richard1303/09/2007March Madness 2007
721:59.94YFCastellani, Theodore1301/31/2015EOTR Invite 2014
824:13.07YFWilkinson, Zane1403/23/2012March Madness - 2012
924:37.40YFFlynn, Trevor1403/25/20112011 March Madness
1026:25.92YFVanek, Thomas1403/23/2012March Madness - 2012
Male 13-14 50 Back
128.66YFSMITH, JAMEY1405/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
229.47YFArndt, Clayton1304/05/2014Southcentral Area Sprint Champ
329.57YLFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
329.57YFSMITH, EVAN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
430.35YLFBELL, JAKE1411/19/1999Turkey Time Invitational
530.72YLFHannan, Sergius1404/28/2012Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
630.96YFDowney, Griffin1405/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
731.23YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1405/03/20032003 South Central Area Sprint
831.42YLFMATKIN, LARS1411/19/2004Turkey Time Invite
931.80YLFRILEY, TRAVIS1404/09/1999Junior Olympic Champ
1032.24YPCastellani, Theodore1310/15/20152015 Palmer Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Back
11:00.44YFSMITH, JAMEY1405/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
21:00.57YFWYTHE, KEVIN1402/09/2002Valentine's Day Invitational
31:01.12YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
41:01.74YPBELL, JAKE1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
51:02.42YPGinter, Richard1412/07/20082008 ASI/SPEEDO Age Group Cham
61:02.46YFWYTHE, DARYL1412/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
71:03.54YFSMITH, EVAN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
81:04.09YFArndt, Clayton1304/05/2014Southcentral Area Sprint Champ
91:04.77YFDowney, Griffin1402/13/2015Alaska Age Group Champs
101:05.14YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1403/07/2003March Madness 2003
Male 13-14 200 Back
12:08.37YFWYTHE, KEVIN1411/17/2001Turkey Time 2001
22:14.16YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
32:15.26YPBELL, JAKE1403/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
42:19.83YFDowney, Griffin1402/13/2015Alaska Age Group Champs
52:20.08YFSMITH, JAMEY1403/10/2001St Patty's Invitational
62:21.21YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1312/06/2002Alaska Age Group Champs 2002
72:23.06YFVAN OSS, ERIC1412/05/2003Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003
82:23.32YFHannan, Sergius1403/23/2012March Madness - 2012
92:25.61YPCastellani, Theodore1304/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
102:25.94YPSMITH, EVAN1404/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
Male 13-14 50 Breast
132.35YFDowney, Griffin1405/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
236.29YFCastellani, Theodore1309/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
337.11YFHandley, Teddy1409/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
438.56YFLEE, POLUNG1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
539.77YFWYTHE, DARYL1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
643.53YFNelson, Jakob1405/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
Male 13-14 100 Breast
11:08.37YFDowney, Griffin1404/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
21:08.45YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1412/03/20042004 Alaska Age Group Champs
31:11.44YFMATKIN, LARS1410/28/20042004 region III champs
41:11.67YFHEIMBUCH, IVAN1411/01/2001Region III 2001
51:13.68YFWYTHE, KEVIN1410/20/2001KSC Pentathlon 2001
61:13.70YFNagle, Remi1404/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
71:14.81YFGinter, Richard1407/26/20082008 Final Fling
81:14.88YFSMITH, EVAN1401/15/2000Snowball Invitational
91:15.34YPBELL, JAKE1403/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
101:16.74YFRILEY, TRAVIS1405/08/19991999 SC Sprint Champ
Male 13-14 200 Breast
12:30.57YFDowney, Griffin1404/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:33.49YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1412/03/20042004 Alaska Age Group Champs
32:36.32YFWYTHE, KEVIN1401/26/20022002 Snowball Invitational
42:45.93YFRILEY, TRAVIS1403/13/1999St. Patty's Invite
52:46.64YFHannan, Sergius1402/25/20122012 Age Group Championships
62:47.18YFMATKIN, LARS1411/19/2004Turkey Time Invite
72:50.38YFNagle, Remi1403/22/2013March Madness 2013
82:52.78YFHandley, Teddy1403/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
92:54.19YPCowan, Cyrus1404/28/2012Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
102:57.53YFHardy, Nathanael1303/07/2008March Madness - 2008
Male 13-14 50 Fly
127.78YFDowney, Griffin1405/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
230.01YFCastellani, Theodore1309/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
330.18YFWYTHE, DARYL1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
431.54YPBELL, JAKE1301/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
531.60YPRILEY, TRAVIS1401/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
631.69YFHandley, Teddy1409/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
732.06YFRodriguez, Skyler1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
832.07YPSMITH, EVAN1301/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
933.43YFLEE, POLUNG1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
1033.60YFNelson, Jakob1405/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
Male 13-14 100 Fly
156.43YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1401/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
257.18YFSMITH, JAMEY1411/08/2001High School Finals 2001
358.59YFGinter, Richard1412/05/20082008 ASI/SPEEDO Age Group Cham
458.91YFWYTHE, KEVIN1401/26/20022002 Snowball Invitational
559.31YPBELL, JAKE1403/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
61:00.82YFDowney, Griffin1404/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
71:01.63YPNagle, Remi1404/25/2013Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
81:01.78YFSMITH, EVAN1405/06/2000South Central Area Sprint Cham
91:03.24YPWYTHE, DARYL1412/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
101:03.57YFArndt, Clayton1411/21/20142014 Homer Turkey Time--result
Male 13-14 200 Fly
12:08.54YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1401/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
22:23.54YFBELL, JAKE1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
32:29.92YFArndt, Clayton1411/21/20142014 Homer Turkey Time--result
42:30.23YFWYTHE, KEVIN1312/01/20002000 Speedo/Alaska Age-Group C
52:31.45YFCastellani, Theodore1303/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
62:31.68YFDowney, Griffin1403/01/20152015 SSS Invite
72:34.87YFSMITH, JAMEY1402/10/2001Valentines day 2001
82:39.51YPNagle, James1404/15/2010Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
92:40.55YPHannan, Sergius1302/25/20112011 ASI Age Group Championshi
102:42.27YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1402/15/2003Peninsula Pirabhas Valentines
Male 13-14 100 IM
11:06.00YFDowney, Griffin1405/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
21:07.83YFCastellani, Theodore1309/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
31:09.19YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1310/11/2003October Time Trial
41:09.62YFHandley, Teddy1409/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
51:10.64YFWYTHE, DARYL1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
61:15.56YFLEE, POLUNG1310/28/1999October TimeTrial Pentathlon 9
71:18.80YFNelson, Jakob1405/16/2015Intrasquad5-16-15--results
82:05.12YFDixon, Hunter1312/14/2006TIME TRIAL
Male 13-14 200 IM
12:11.36YFGinter, Richard1412/06/20082008 ASI/SPEEDO Age Group Cham
22:11.47YFWYTHE, KEVIN1412/07/20012001 Age Group Championship
32:11.72YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1401/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
42:14.32YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1411/04/1999Region 3 HS
52:14.97YPBELL, JAKE1404/14/20002000 Speedo Alaska Swimming Ju
62:16.46YFWYTHE, DARYL1411/17/2000Turkey Time Invitational 2000
72:17.20YFDowney, Griffin1402/13/2015Alaska Age Group Champs
82:19.67YPArndt, Clayton1304/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
92:22.25YFSMITH, EVAN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
102:22.93YFSMITH, JAMEY1310/21/2000Power Swim 2000 Pentathlon
Male 13-14 400 IM
14:50.06YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
24:51.43YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1411/19/2004Turkey Time Invite
34:54.34YFDowney, Griffin1404/23/20152015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
44:56.09YFWYTHE, KEVIN1303/23/2001NW SECTION SHORT COURSE AGE GR
54:59.07YFWYTHE, DARYL1411/17/2000Turkey Time Invitational 2000
65:02.92YFGinter, Richard1412/05/20082008 ASI/SPEEDO Age Group Cham
75:10.15YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1403/07/2003March Madness 2003
85:11.22YFHannan, Sergius1404/28/2012Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
95:14.13YFSMITH, EVAN1412/03/19991999 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag
105:14.79YFArndt, Clayton1304/24/20142014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Male 15-16 50 Free
122.86YFBELL, JAKE1611/08/2001High School Finals 2001
222.92YFArndt, Clayton1604/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
323.25YFMATKIN, LARS1603/09/2007March Madness
423.40YFWYTHE, KEVIN1605/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
523.46YFNagle, Remi1610/31/2014Regions 2014--resullts
623.53YFSMITH, EVAN1502/10/2001Valentines day 2001
723.90YLFWYTHE, DARYL1505/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
823.94YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1602/18/2006Peninsula PiranhasValentine In
923.96YFWentz, Kyle1603/25/20112011 March Madness
1024.08YFLANE, PATRICK1510/29/20052005 Region 111 High School Ch
Male 15-16 100 Free
149.96YFBELL, JAKE1611/01/2001Region III 2001
251.02YPArndt, Clayton1604/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
351.28YFWYTHE, KEVIN1504/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
451.45YFMATKIN, LARS1603/09/2007March Madness
551.97YFWYTHE, DARYL1511/17/2001Turkey Time 2001
652.63YFWentz, Kyle1603/25/20112011 March Madness
752.70YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1601/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
852.78YPSMITH, EVAN1502/23/2001SPEEDO ALASKA SENIOR CHAMPIONS
952.90YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1504/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
1053.17YPKUHNS, BENJAMIN1602/23/2001SPEEDO ALASKA SENIOR CHAMPIONS
Male 15-16 200 Free
11:50.40YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1611/08/2001High School Finals 2001
21:53.28YPWYTHE, KEVIN1504/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
31:53.89YPBELL, JAKE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
41:56.09YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1503/18/2005Northwest Section- Western Zon
51:56.28YPWYTHE, DARYL1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
61:56.33YFArndt, Clayton1502/26/2016Brian Young Invitational
71:58.07YPAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1601/28/20052005 Great Alaska Open Hom
82:02.19YFGILLON, STERLING1610/28/20042004 region III champs
92:03.90YFULMER, AARON1611/22/1997TURKEY TIME INV'TL
102:04.15YFSMITH, EVAN1504/09/2001April 2001 Time Trials
Male 15-16 500 Free
14:59.68YFWYTHE, KEVIN1611/07/2003HS State Championships
25:14.56YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1503/18/2005Northwest Section- Western Zon
35:16.15YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1602/23/2001SPEEDO ALASKA SENIOR CHAMPIONS
45:22.24YFBELL, JAKE1603/08/2002March Madness 2002
55:23.71YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1610/28/20042004 region III champs
65:31.44YFWYTHE, DARYL1603/08/2002March Madness 2002
75:31.93YFNagle, James1504/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
85:33.23YFNagle, Mark1504/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
95:36.31YFArndt, Clayton1502/26/2016Brian Young Invitational
105:38.50YFRoedl, John1604/10/2008Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
Male 15-16 1000 Free
111:10.68YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1502/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
211:17.89YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1604/02/2005April Fools Invite
311:50.65YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1604/08/2006April Fools Invite
411:56.54YFRoedl, John1504/12/2007Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
511:58.80YFWYTHE, DARYL1504/07/2001Spring Break Out Invitational
Male 15-16 1650 Free
118:01.87YFWYTHE, KEVIN1503/29/2003March Madness
219:32.72YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1502/27/20042004 Speedo Senior Region XIV
319:39.76YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1604/08/2006April Fools Invite
419:45.77YFNagle, James1503/25/20112011 March Madness
520:03.08YFNagle, Mark1503/25/20112011 March Madness
621:22.46YFRoedl, John1503/09/2007March Madness 2007
721:41.69YFCastellani, Leo1503/21/20142014 March Madness
824:13.25YFWare, David1503/23/2012March Madness - 2012
929:07.76YFKern, Daniel1503/21/20142014 March Madness
Male 15-16 50 Back
127.72YFSmith, Gregory1610/17/2014Palmer Invite 2014--results
228.38YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1511/17/2000Turkey Time Invitational 2000
328.88YFWYTHE, KEVIN1503/29/2003March Madness
429.43YFRoedl, John1605/10/2008South Central Area Sprint Cham
529.67YLFMATKIN, LARS1504/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
630.37YLFNelson, Jakob1604/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
730.91YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1611/17/2006Turkey Time 2006
831.84YFHandley, Teddy1501/22/2016EOTR Invite 2016
931.96YFNagle, Mark1611/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
1032.10YFGILLON, STERLING1603/11/20052005 March Madness
Male 15-16 100 Back
158.88YFMATKIN, LARS1601/26/2007Speedo Great Alaska Open
258.95YFArndt, Clayton1604/14/2017April Time Trial
359.09YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1603/05/2005N.E.P.S.S.A Championships
459.32YFWYTHE, KEVIN1605/01/20042004 Southcentral Area Sprint
559.56YPKUHNS, BENJAMIN1503/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
659.94YFSMITH, EVAN1505/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
759.96YFBELL, JAKE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
859.98YFSMITH, JAMEY1603/07/2003March Madness 2003
91:00.96YFSmith, Gregory1610/17/2014Palmer Invite 2014--results
101:02.36YFBrennand-Sheffler, John1610/28/20042004 region III champs
Male 15-16 200 Back
12:08.79YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1602/23/2001SPEEDO ALASKA SENIOR CHAMPIONS
22:13.51YFSMITH, JAMEY1511/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
32:14.40YPWYTHE, KEVIN1604/15/20042004 Alaska Swimming Junior Ol
42:16.74YFBELL, JAKE1601/26/20022002 Snowball Invitational
52:19.46YFSmith, Gregory1611/22/20132013Turkey Time Invitational
62:22.42YFNelson, Jakob1603/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
72:22.80YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1503/05/2004March MADNESS
82:23.30YFSMITH, EVAN1502/12/2001Senior Time Trial
92:23.56YPWYTHE, DARYL1504/20/2001JOs 2001
102:23.57YPNagle, Mark1504/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
Male 15-16 50 Breast
137.31YFGraham, Kane1609/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
241.71YFHill, Blake1509/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
Male 15-16 100 Breast
11:02.88YFMATKIN, LARS1603/09/2007March Madness
21:07.46YPVAIT, ANDREW1611/02/2000Region III 2000
31:07.79YFHardy, Nathanael1604/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
41:08.31YFULMER, AARON1602/20/1998SPEEDO AK SENIORS 98
51:09.12YFWYTHE, KEVIN1507/25/2003July Time Trial 2003
61:09.48YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1605/06/20062006 South Central Area Sprint
71:09.63YFWentz, Kyle1603/25/20112011 March Madness
81:10.30YPKUHNS, BENJAMIN1503/17/20002000 Region XII SC Age Groups
91:10.99YFBELL, JAKE1605/04/2002South Central Area Sprint Cham
101:11.77YPReid, James1604/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
Male 15-16 200 Breast
12:19.68YFMATKIN, LARS1603/09/2007March Madness
22:29.02YFVAIT, ANDREW1602/10/2001Valentines day 2001
32:31.08YFHardy, Nathanael1604/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
42:31.79YFWYTHE, KEVIN1604/15/20042004 Alaska Swimming Junior Ol
52:31.97YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1504/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
62:33.92YFULMER, AARON1602/07/1998VALENTINE'S INVIT 98
72:36.52YFReid, James1604/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
82:37.89YFSMITH, EVAN1502/10/2001Valentines day 2001
92:44.72YFWYTHE, DARYL1501/26/20022002 Snowball Invitational
102:46.71YFSmith, Gregory1503/22/2013March Madness 2013
Male 15-16 50 Fly
125.62YFArndt, Clayton1602/10/20172017 End of the Road
226.24YFSMITH, JAMEY1603/10/2003March Time Trial
326.42YFHandley, Teddy1602/10/20172017 End of the Road
429.06YFMATKIN, LARS1612/14/2006TIME TRIAL
530.60YFGraham, Kane1609/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
630.71YPPATTON, THAI1601/19/1999Jan 99 Time Trials
738.66YFHill, Blake1509/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
Male 15-16 100 Fly
154.95YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1511/04/20052005 Alaska State High School
255.02YFSMITH, JAMEY1511/01/2002Region III/State Results
355.44YFArndt, Clayton1604/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
455.86YFWYTHE, KEVIN1504/10/20032003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior
556.22YFNagle, Remi1610/31/2014Regions 2014--resullts
656.51YFBELL, JAKE1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
756.58YFSMITH, EVAN1611/08/2001High School Finals 2001
859.30YFNagle, James1612/10/20112011 South Central Sprint Cham
959.62YPHardy, Nathanael1604/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
1059.89YPHandley, Teddy1604/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Male 15-16 200 Fly
12:05.29YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1503/18/20052005 NW Age Group Sectoinal
22:07.41YFWYTHE, KEVIN1503/29/2003March Madness
32:14.79YFNagle, James1611/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
42:15.24YFBELL, JAKE1602/09/2002Valentine's Day Invitational
52:17.69YFSMITH, JAMEY1603/07/2003March Madness 2003
62:20.72YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1504/15/20042004 Alaska Swimming Junior Ol
72:34.73YFNagle, Mark1502/05/2011Valentine Invitational
83:38.32YFGraham, Kane1603/27/2015Time Trials 3-27-15
Male 15-16 100 IM
159.11YFArndt, Clayton1605/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
21:14.43YFGraham, Kane1609/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
31:17.34YFHill, Blake1509/25/2015Sohi Pentathalon
Male 15-16 200 IM
12:08.16YPWYTHE, KEVIN1502/20/20032003 Speedo Senior Region XIVG
22:09.35YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1510/29/20052005 Region 111 High School Ch
32:10.92YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1602/23/2001SPEEDO ALASKA SENIOR CHAMPIONS
42:10.94YPMATKIN, LARS1601/26/2007Speedo Great Alaska Open
52:11.47YFSMITH, EVAN1505/12/2001South Central Area Sprint Cham
62:12.02YFFAULKNER, ANDREW1603/05/2005N.E.P.S.S.A Championships
72:13.50YFBELL, JAKE1601/26/20022002 Snowball Invitational
82:15.18YFWYTHE, DARYL1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
92:15.68YFWentz, Kyle1603/25/20112011 March Madness
102:17.27YPHardy, Nathanael1604/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
Male 15-16 400 IM
14:41.13YFWYTHE, KEVIN1511/16/2002Turkey Time 2002
24:46.67YFKUHNS, BENJAMIN1502/12/2000Last Chance Invitational
34:52.52YFRITCHIE, BRIAN1504/14/2005Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
44:54.80YFNagle, James1611/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
54:55.42YPWYTHE, DARYL1602/22/2002Senior Championship 2002
64:57.98YFSMITH, JAMEY1603/07/2003March Madness 2003
75:04.33YFNagle, Mark1611/18/2011Turkey Time 2011
85:05.98YFAUGUSTO, ANTHONY1504/15/20042004 Alaska Swimming Junior Ol
95:23.68YFReid, James1604/28/20112011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp
105:31.76YFVanek, Thomas1511/22/20132013Turkey Time Invitational