Background-image
Thank you SPONSORS!
F%2FV+Crescent+Moon
Grog+Shop
Alaska%27s+Boston+Terriers
Petro
Bay+Welding
Bidarka
American+Legion
Napa
Enstar
Ulmers
Red+Rose
HEA
Nomar
Home+Run+Oil
SPH
Sponsors
Current Season
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
121.95YFClarke, Isabella705/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
224.04YFReed, Wynne802/11/20172017 End of the Road
326.06YFNiebuhr, Keagan812/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
428.53YFWilmeth, Sabre805/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
528.88YFOverson, Faith702/11/20172017 End of the Road
630.31YFStapp, Aurora705/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
731.13YFSherwood, Evelyn810/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
831.68YFLinegar, Faida801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
934.79YFCissney, Emma602/11/20172017 End of the Road
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
155.28YFClarke, Isabella705/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
257.69YFReed, Wynne802/11/20172017 End of the Road
358.54YFNiebuhr, Keagan810/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
458.92YFStapp, Aurora705/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
559.34YFNollar, Sara810/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
61:07.08YFWilmeth, Sabre805/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
71:07.25YFOverson, Faith702/11/20172017 End of the Road
81:11.20YFSherwood, Evelyn811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
91:22.01YFLinegar, Faida802/11/20172017 End of the Road
101:28.43YFCissney, Emma604/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
124.68YFClarke, Isabella704/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
225.85YFNiebuhr, Keagan804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
327.28YFNollar, Sara810/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
428.21YFOverson, Faith704/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
528.32YFReed, Wynne802/11/20172017 End of the Road
632.60YFWilmeth, Sabre802/11/20172017 End of the Road
734.03YFStapp, Aurora704/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
836.15YFLinegar, Faida802/11/20172017 End of the Road
936.50YFSherwood, Evelyn811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
1037.44YFCissney, Emma604/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
11:11.78YFOverson, Faith702/11/20172017 End of the Road
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
138.88YFOverson, Faith705/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
243.66YFNiebuhr, Keagan802/11/20172017 End of the Road
31:00.29YFWilmeth, Sabre805/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
140.62YFReed, Wynne802/11/20172017 End of the Road
Female 9-10 50 Free
131.94YFBoyd, Briar1004/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
235.30YFFranciscone, Annabelle1002/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
335.51YFMilne, Elsa1002/11/20172017 End of the Road
436.94YFPearson, Hazel1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
539.04YFMiller, Brianna1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
639.30YFCarroll, Cassidy1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
739.53YFBooz, Claira904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
840.13YLFBrowning, Michaela1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
840.13YFWalker, Daisy905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
942.20YFReed, Wynne905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1042.25YLFLinegar, Fiona1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 9-10 100 Free
11:13.91YFBoyd, Briar1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
21:20.52YFPearson, Hazel1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
31:21.26YFMilne, Elsa1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
41:25.87YFFranciscone, Annabelle1004/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
51:28.78YFBooz, Claira904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
61:33.17YFMiller, Brianna1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
71:35.03YFBrowning, Michaela1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
81:35.17YFCarroll, Cassidy902/11/20172017 End of the Road
91:35.42YFCarlin, McKenna1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
101:47.35YFReed, Wynne904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 9-10 200 Free
12:42.72YFBoyd, Briar1004/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
23:06.28YFMilne, Elsa1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
33:15.41YFPearson, Hazel1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
43:17.50YFMiller, Brianna1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
53:18.25YFBooz, Claira905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
63:30.06YFCarroll, Cassidy902/10/20172017 End of the Road
74:13.71YFWalker, Daisy911/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 9-10 25 Back
128.98YFBrowning, Michaela1010/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
233.69YFLinegar, Fiona1010/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
Female 9-10 50 Back
139.44YFPearson, Hazel1004/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
240.71YLFFranciscone, Annabelle1004/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
341.69YFMilne, Elsa1002/11/20172017 End of the Road
442.39YFBoyd, Briar1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
545.22YFCarroll, Cassidy1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
645.66YFCarlin, McKenna1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
747.18YFLinegar, Fiona1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
847.79YFBooz, Claira904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
948.83YFMiller, Brianna1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1049.42YFWalker, Daisy901/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Female 9-10 100 Back
11:27.35YFFranciscone, Annabelle1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
21:32.08YFPearson, Hazel1002/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
31:43.97YFBooz, Claira905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
41:55.33YFMiller, Brianna1010/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Female 9-10 200 Back
13:26.10YFPearson, Hazel1011/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Breast
141.72YFPearson, Hazel1004/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
246.31YFBoyd, Briar1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
348.98YFMilne, Elsa1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
452.38YFCarroll, Cassidy911/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
554.21YFBadajos, Elena1004/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
655.28YFWalker, Daisy905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
755.29YFMiller, Brianna1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
855.53YFBrowning, Michaela1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
955.67YFFranciscone, Annabelle1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
1056.09YFNollar, Sara904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 9-10 100 Breast
11:36.15YFPearson, Hazel1004/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
21:44.80YFMilne, Elsa1002/11/20172017 End of the Road
32:02.37YFBooz, Claira905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
42:04.48YFMiller, Brianna1010/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
52:19.60YFNollar, Sara902/11/20172017 End of the Road
Female 9-10 200 Breast
13:26.96YFPearson, Hazel1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
23:42.25YFMilne, Elsa1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
34:09.15YFMiller, Brianna1011/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
140.57YFPearson, Hazel1004/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
242.68YFFranciscone, Annabelle1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
345.61YFBoyd, Briar1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
447.87YFMilne, Elsa1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
552.09YFMiller, Brianna1011/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 9-10 100 Fly
11:41.37YFPearson, Hazel1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 9-10 100 IM
11:26.60YFPearson, Hazel1004/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
21:28.84YFBoyd, Briar1004/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:29.52YFFranciscone, Annabelle1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
41:35.70YFMilne, Elsa1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
51:43.09YFMiller, Brianna1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
61:49.71YFWalker, Daisy905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
71:50.80YFCarroll, Cassidy1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
81:51.08YFBrowning, Michaela1002/11/20172017 End of the Road
91:52.52YFReed, Wynne905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
101:52.68YFBooz, Claira905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 9-10 200 IM
13:11.14YFPearson, Hazel1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
23:34.74YFMilne, Elsa1011/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
33:37.74YFBoyd, Briar1011/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
44:12.45YFMiller, Brianna1010/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Female 11-12 50 Free
129.53YPNelson, Carly1104/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
230.08YFAnderson, Kaylin1202/11/20172017 End of the Road
330.77YFEngebretsen, Bethany1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
430.97YPMiller, Hartley1202/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
531.34YFJohnson, Bristol1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
634.21YFMilne, Elsa1104/14/2017April Time Trial
734.98YFMiller, Brianna1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
835.84YFOverdorf, Hannah1104/14/2017April Time Trial
940.75YFOverdorf, Olivia1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1043.92YFDrake, Riley1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 11-12 100 Free
11:04.34YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/14/2017April Time Trial
21:06.80YPNelson, Carly1104/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:08.91YFMilne, Kira1210/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
41:09.38YLFJohnson, Bristol1204/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
51:11.06YFEngebretsen, Bethany1112/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
61:12.72YFMiller, Hartley1202/11/20172017 End of the Road
71:18.17YFMilne, Elsa1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
81:19.92YFMiller, Brianna1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
91:21.03YFOverdorf, Hannah1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
101:38.71YFOverdorf, Olivia1202/11/20172017 End of the Road
Female 11-12 200 Free
12:21.41YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/14/2017April Time Trial
22:24.25YFNelson, Carly1103/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
32:30.10YFJohnson, Bristol1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
42:41.41YFMiller, Hartley1202/10/20172017 End of the Road
52:44.95YFEngebretsen, Bethany1202/10/20172017 End of the Road
62:50.34YFMilne, Elsa1103/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
73:01.71YFOverdorf, Hannah1103/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
83:26.89YFOverdorf, Olivia1203/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 11-12 500 Free
16:43.30YFNelson, Carly1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
27:42.73YFMiller, Hartley1211/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 11-12 1650 Free
125:12.92YFMiller, Hartley1201/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Back
133.03YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
235.12YPNelson, Carly1102/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
336.05YPMiller, Hartley1202/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
436.57YFEngebretsen, Bethany1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
536.87YPJohnson, Bristol1202/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
639.44YFMilne, Elsa1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
744.97YFMiller, Brianna1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
845.43YFOverdorf, Hannah1104/14/2017April Time Trial
946.20YFOverdorf, Olivia1204/14/2017April Time Trial
1053.09YFDrake, Riley1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 11-12 100 Back
11:11.64YFAnderson, Kaylin1202/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
21:16.38YFNelson, Carly1102/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
31:18.35YLFJohnson, Bristol1204/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
41:23.91YPEngebretsen, Bethany1202/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
51:25.60YFMiller, Hartley1202/11/20172017 End of the Road
61:49.59YFOverdorf, Olivia1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 11-12 200 Back
12:42.41YPAnderson, Kaylin1202/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
22:43.31YFNelson, Carly1104/14/2017April Time Trial
32:51.34YFJohnson, Bristol1203/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
43:02.66YFMiller, Hartley1201/13/2017Snowball Invitational
53:05.68YFEngebretsen, Bethany1111/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
63:17.87YFOverdorf, Hannah1103/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 11-12 50 Breast
137.91YFMiller, Hartley1202/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
239.65YFMilne, Kira1210/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
340.84YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
442.14YFNelson, Carly1104/14/2017April Time Trial
544.48YFMilne, Elsa1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
646.15YFEngebretsen, Bethany1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
749.05YFJohnson, Bristol1212/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
849.14YFMiller, Brianna1104/14/2017April Time Trial
954.70YFOverdorf, Hannah1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
1057.50YFOverdorf, Olivia1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 11-12 100 Breast
11:24.38YFMiller, Hartley1202/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
21:28.84YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/14/2017April Time Trial
31:36.19YFNelson, Carly1111/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
41:47.06YFMiller, Brianna1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
51:52.12YFJohnson, Bristol1111/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Breast
13:03.63YFMiller, Hartley1202/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
23:34.01YFMilne, Elsa1103/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
34:26.94YFOverdorf, Olivia1203/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 11-12 50 Fly
133.45YFNelson, Carly1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
234.41YFEngebretsen, Bethany1204/14/2017April Time Trial
336.15YFMiller, Hartley1202/10/20172017 End of the Road
436.80YFAnderson, Kaylin1212/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
539.01YFJohnson, Bristol1202/10/20172017 End of the Road
652.25YFOverdorf, Hannah1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
755.03YFOverdorf, Olivia1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 11-12 100 Fly
11:26.21YFNelson, Carly1110/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
21:28.58YFAnderson, Kaylin1202/11/20172017 End of the Road
31:30.74YFMiller, Hartley1201/13/2017Snowball Invitational
41:34.14YFEngebretsen, Bethany1202/11/20172017 End of the Road
Female 11-12 200 Fly
13:10.00YFNelson, Carly1111/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
23:11.13YFAnderson, Kaylin1203/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Female 11-12 100 IM
11:16.37YFAnderson, Kaylin1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
21:17.40YFNelson, Carly1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
31:18.04YFMiller, Hartley1212/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
41:21.84YFEngebretsen, Bethany1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
51:26.45YFJohnson, Bristol1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
61:28.89YFMilne, Elsa1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
71:33.48YFOverdorf, Hannah1111/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
81:50.65YFOverdorf, Olivia1204/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
91:59.91YFDrake, Riley1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 11-12 200 IM
12:44.70YFNelson, Carly1102/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
22:50.19YPAnderson, Kaylin1202/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
32:59.51YFMiller, Hartley1201/13/2017Snowball Invitational
43:00.50YFJohnson, Bristol1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
53:18.29YFEngebretsen, Bethany1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
63:44.42YFOverdorf, Hannah1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
73:58.06YFOverdorf, Olivia1205/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 11-12 400 IM
15:55.63YFNelson, Carly1102/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
26:27.69YFAnderson, Kaylin1212/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
Female 13-14 50 Free
125.39YFStory, Madison1304/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
226.72YPBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1304/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
327.20YPBerry, Adeline1404/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
428.44YPMilne, Kira1302/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
529.94YPAnderson, Kaylin1304/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
630.81YFDowney, Iris1401/13/2017Snowball Invitational
732.25YLFMiller, Hartley1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 13-14 100 Free
156.74YFStory, Madison1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
258.85YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
31:01.07YPBerry, Adeline1404/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
41:02.61YPMilne, Kira1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
51:06.41YPAnderson, Kaylin1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
61:10.16YFMiller, Hartley1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
71:10.81YPDowney, Iris1402/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Female 13-14 200 Free
12:03.01YFStory, Madison1304/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:11.91YPBerry, Adeline1404/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
32:12.78YPBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
42:20.36YPMilne, Kira1302/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
52:23.70YPAnderson, Kaylin1304/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
62:34.92YFDowney, Iris1402/10/20172017 End of the Road
Female 13-14 500 Free
15:47.53YFStory, Madison1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
26:09.73YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
36:31.65YFBerry, Adeline1312/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
Female 13-14 50 Back
131.94YLFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/11/20172017 End of the Road
233.69YLFDowney, Iris1311/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
333.79YLFAnderson, Kaylin1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
434.25YLFBerry, Adeline1301/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
Female 13-14 100 Back
11:03.75YFStory, Madison1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
21:08.18YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1304/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
31:13.43YPBerry, Adeline1302/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
41:13.96YPAnderson, Kaylin1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
51:19.10YFMilne, Kira1304/14/2017April Time Trial
61:25.89YFDowney, Iris1402/11/20172017 End of the Road
71:26.40YFMiller, Hartley1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 13-14 200 Back
12:19.58YFStory, Madison1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
22:30.26YPBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
32:37.54YFBerry, Adeline1303/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
43:01.23YFDowney, Iris1402/10/20172017 End of the Road
Female 13-14 50 Breast
132.87YFStory, Madison1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
236.98YFMilne, Kira1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
339.15YFBerry, Adeline1405/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 13-14 100 Breast
11:09.59YFStory, Madison1304/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
21:18.74YFMilne, Kira1302/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
31:23.62YFDowney, Iris1401/13/2017Snowball Invitational
41:26.84YFMiller, Hartley1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
51:27.45YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 13-14 200 Breast
12:31.68YFStory, Madison1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:47.78YFMilne, Kira1302/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
33:03.21YFDowney, Iris1311/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
129.30YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
231.60YFBerry, Adeline1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
331.79YFMilne, Kira1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
Female 13-14 100 Fly
11:07.04YFStory, Madison1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
21:11.41YFBerry, Adeline1405/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
31:14.37YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1304/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
41:14.76YPMilne, Kira1302/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
51:27.27YFMiller, Hartley1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
61:31.02YFDowney, Iris1402/11/20172017 End of the Road
Female 13-14 100 IM
11:04.83YFStory, Madison1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
21:12.59YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
31:13.36YFBerry, Adeline1405/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
41:13.92YFMilne, Kira1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Female 13-14 200 IM
12:17.70YFStory, Madison1304/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:32.44YPBerry, Adeline1404/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
32:46.20YFBlanton-Yourkowski, Ella1310/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
42:49.95YFMilne, Kira1311/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
52:57.90YFDowney, Iris1311/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
120.00YFBadajos, Jai804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
220.45YFPinsky, Gunnar812/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
320.71YFBoyd, Cohen712/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
421.41YFCissney, Timothy804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
524.25YFShannon, Inca812/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
524.25YFWaltenbaugh, Kai805/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
624.93YFStapp, Antonino801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
728.60YFEngebretsen, Benjamin701/13/2017Snowball Invitational
830.88YFJaworski, Paul712/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
931.81YFRenner, Lukas804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
1036.32YFWilliams, Elijah605/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
144.25YFBadajos, Jai804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
246.67YFCissney, Timothy802/11/20172017 End of the Road
347.15YFBoyd, Cohen804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
448.88YFBynagle, Johannes812/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
550.61YFShannon, Inca801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
653.51YFPinsky, Gunnar811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
755.28YFWaltenbaugh, Kai805/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
81:04.84YFStapp, Antonino801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
91:10.68YFJaworski, Paul804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
101:14.15YFRenner, Lukas804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
11:47.06YFBadajos, Jai801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
21:53.75YFShannon, Inca811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
31:58.60YFBynagle, Johannes812/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
13:46.34YFBadajos, Jai802/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
124.86YFCissney, Timothy802/11/20172017 End of the Road
225.54YFBadajos, Jai801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
325.60YFBynagle, Johannes811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
425.69YFPinsky, Gunnar811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
526.28YFBoyd, Cohen804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
627.69YFShannon, Inca811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
728.78YFStapp, Antonino801/13/2017Snowball Invitational
829.33YFJaworski, Paul804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
931.37YFEngebretsen, Benjamin701/13/2017Snowball Invitational
1040.32YFWilliams, Elijah510/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
153.88YFBadajos, Jai802/11/20172017 End of the Road
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
126.37YFBadajos, Jai804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
232.09YFBoyd, Cohen804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
332.85YFShannon, Inca811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
434.44YFBynagle, Johannes812/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
156.61YFBadajos, Jai802/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
125.41YFCissney, Timothy804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
233.32YFBadajos, Jai804/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
334.28YFBynagle, Johannes811/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
12:05.57YFBadajos, Jai802/11/20172017 End of the Road
22:15.56YFBynagle, Johannes812/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
32:27.66YFCissney, Timothy812/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
Male 9-10 50 Free
133.13YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
237.86YFAnderson, Jamen912/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
342.02YFPinsky, Gunnar905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
443.15YFHakala, Willem905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
544.04YFGoodrich, Jody1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
644.07YFBynagle, Johannes904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
745.70YFShannon, Inca902/11/20172017 End of the Road
845.84YFJaworski, Leif1004/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
91:00.83YFStapp, Antonino905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
101:03.47YFEldridge, Aiden905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 9-10 100 Free
11:20.87YFOverson, Nathan1011/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
21:23.67YFAnderson, Jamen911/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
31:35.81YFBynagle, Johannes904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
41:41.42YFHakala, Willem904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
51:45.64YFPinsky, Gunnar901/13/2017Snowball Invitational
61:52.34YFShannon, Inca904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
71:57.29YFJaworski, Leif1011/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
82:19.87YFStapp, Antonino904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
92:26.81YFGoodrich, Jody1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
Male 9-10 200 Free
12:40.41YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
23:08.20YFAnderson, Jamen911/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
33:53.42YFGoodrich, Jody1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
43:54.89YFJaworski, Leif1002/10/20172017 End of the Road
54:00.40YFBynagle, Johannes902/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 9-10 500 Free
17:24.20YFOverson, Nathan1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
Male 9-10 25 Back
135.09YFGoodrich, Jody1010/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
Male 9-10 50 Back
136.72YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
243.51YFAnderson, Jamen911/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
345.94YFPinsky, Gunnar905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
449.44YFJaworski, Leif1004/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
550.65YFGoodrich, Jody1004/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
650.81YFHakala, Willem904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
751.63YFBynagle, Johannes904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
856.99YFShannon, Inca902/11/20172017 End of the Road
91:03.70YFStapp, Antonino905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
101:04.89YFEldridge, Aiden905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 9-10 100 Back
11:36.79YFAnderson, Jamen910/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Male 9-10 200 Back
13:02.99YFOverson, Nathan1011/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
23:23.69YFAnderson, Jamen911/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Breast
151.19YFGoodrich, Jody1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
253.96YFPinsky, Gunnar905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
357.90YFJaworski, Leif1004/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
459.08YFBynagle, Johannes904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
51:00.10YFAnderson, Jamen910/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
61:04.55YFShannon, Inca904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
71:09.46YFHakala, Willem905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 9-10 100 Breast
12:05.50YFJaworski, Leif1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 9-10 50 Fly
142.22YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
252.17YFAnderson, Jamen912/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
Male 9-10 100 Fly
12:13.09YFAnderson, Jamen910/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Male 9-10 100 IM
11:30.00YFOverson, Nathan1001/13/2017Snowball Invitational
21:41.07YFAnderson, Jamen911/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
31:46.07YFGoodrich, Jody1005/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
41:50.01YFPinsky, Gunnar905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
51:51.70YFBynagle, Johannes905/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
61:56.57YFHakala, Willem904/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
71:57.20YFJaworski, Leif1004/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
82:06.63YFShannon, Inca902/11/20172017 End of the Road
Male 9-10 200 IM
12:30.52YFOverson, Nathan1012/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
23:43.37YFAnderson, Jamen910/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Male 11-12 50 Free
129.62YPStory, Lucas1104/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
229.92YPNelson, Luke1104/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
332.57YFOverson, Nathan1102/11/20172017 End of the Road
434.18YFNollar, Lucas1112/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
Male 11-12 100 Free
11:05.97YFNelson, Luke1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
21:06.76YFStory, Lucas1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
31:15.30YFOverson, Nathan1102/11/20172017 End of the Road
41:19.93YFNollar, Lucas1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 11-12 200 Free
12:21.72YFNelson, Luke1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
22:34.87YFStory, Lucas1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
32:43.54YPOverson, Nathan1102/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
42:54.38YFNollar, Lucas1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Male 11-12 500 Free
16:21.81YFNelson, Luke1104/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
27:09.83YFOverson, Nathan1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
38:04.29YFNollar, Lucas1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 11-12 50 Back
135.53YPOverson, Nathan1102/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
236.37YPStory, Lucas1102/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
339.46YFNelson, Luke1112/10/20162016 Candy Cane Splash
440.99YFNollar, Lucas1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Back
11:21.52YFNelson, Luke1110/29/2016October Time Trial 10-29-16
21:22.56YPOverson, Nathan1102/26/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
31:39.15YFNollar, Lucas1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 11-12 200 Back
12:59.29YPOverson, Nathan1102/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
23:21.00YFNollar, Lucas1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 11-12 50 Breast
139.06YFStory, Lucas1102/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
243.60YFNollar, Lucas1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
349.16YFNelson, Luke1110/22/2016Fall Harvest 2016
Male 11-12 100 Breast
11:29.46YFStory, Lucas1104/14/2017April Time Trial
21:42.81YFNollar, Lucas1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Breast
13:08.69YFStory, Lucas1102/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
23:36.43YFNollar, Lucas1103/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 11-12 50 Fly
134.38YFStory, Lucas1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
235.47YFNelson, Luke1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
338.35YFOverson, Nathan1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
440.31YFNollar, Lucas1102/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11:19.71YFNelson, Luke1102/11/20172017 End of the Road
21:36.38YFStory, Lucas1111/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Male 11-12 200 Fly
12:57.81YFNelson, Luke1101/13/2017Snowball Invitational
23:22.41YFStory, Lucas1111/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Male 11-12 100 IM
11:17.16YPStory, Lucas1102/24/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
21:20.02YFNelson, Luke1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
31:27.65YFOverson, Nathan1105/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
41:28.78YFNollar, Lucas1104/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 11-12 200 IM
12:54.60YFNelson, Luke1102/11/20172017 End of the Road
23:09.61YPOverson, Nathan1102/25/20172017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Male 13-14 50 Free
127.85YFRodriguez, Skyler1304/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
256.13YFEldridge, Ian1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 13-14 100 Free
159.88YPRodriguez, Skyler1304/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
22:23.28YFEldridge, Ian1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 13-14 200 Free
12:16.32YFRodriguez, Skyler1303/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 13-14 50 Back
138.35YLFRodriguez, Skyler1311/19/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
21:07.01YFEldridge, Ian1305/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 13-14 100 Back
11:11.38YFRodriguez, Skyler1302/11/20172017 End of the Road
Male 13-14 200 Back
12:32.02YFRodriguez, Skyler1303/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 13-14 100 Breast
11:25.75YFRodriguez, Skyler1302/11/20172017 End of the Road
Male 13-14 50 Fly
132.06YFRodriguez, Skyler1302/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 13-14 100 Fly
11:09.69YFRodriguez, Skyler1304/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 13-14 200 IM
12:33.09YFRodriguez, Skyler1304/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 15-16 50 Free
122.92YFArndt, Clayton1604/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
224.38YTHandley, Teddy1610/15/2016Time Trial 10/15/16
325.31YPNelson, Jakob1604/28/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Male 15-16 100 Free
151.02YPArndt, Clayton1604/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
254.85YPHandley, Teddy1604/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
355.40YFNelson, Jakob1604/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 15-16 200 Free
12:00.84YFArndt, Clayton1603/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
22:05.04YFNelson, Jakob1611/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
32:07.97YFHandley, Teddy1603/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 15-16 500 Free
15:50.01YFNelson, Jakob1611/18/20162016 Turkey Time Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Back
130.37YLFNelson, Jakob1604/29/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Male 15-16 100 Back
158.95YFArndt, Clayton1604/14/2017April Time Trial
21:04.28YFHandley, Teddy1604/14/2017April Time Trial
Male 15-16 200 Back
12:22.42YFNelson, Jakob1603/31/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 15-16 100 Breast
11:14.21YPHandley, Teddy1601/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
Male 15-16 50 Fly
125.62YFArndt, Clayton1602/10/20172017 End of the Road
226.42YFHandley, Teddy1602/10/20172017 End of the Road
Male 15-16 100 Fly
155.44YFArndt, Clayton1604/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
259.89YPHandley, Teddy1604/30/20172017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
31:04.57YFNelson, Jakob1604/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs
Male 15-16 100 IM
159.11YFArndt, Clayton1605/13/20172017 Spring Splash Invite
Male 15-16 200 IM
12:20.71YPHandley, Teddy1601/29/20172017 Alaska Senior Championshi
22:23.93YFNelson, Jakob1604/01/20172017 SouthCentral Champs