STARS LCM Top Ten
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
135.14LFBeck, Mary805/12/2000FST MOTHERS DAY INVT
237.19LFBrown, Amelia804/18/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
337.68LFCook, Hayley806/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
438.10LFShuck, Maxanne807/15/20052005 CO Zone 2 Summer District
438.10LFSmith, Samantha806/22/20072007 CO FAST LC Open
538.21LFNichols, Molly807/21/20132013 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
638.32LFVazquez, Emily807/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
738.33LFWixted, Colleen806/25/2004Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
838.82LFMitchell, Addison804/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
938.88LFMattern, Jordan806/16/20012001 CSF Dia de Padres Invitat
1039.17LFAllen, Jordan804/27/2001April Long Course
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
11:20.54LFFranklin, Melissa804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
21:21.89LFBeck, Mary806/23/2000Long Course Open
31:26.01LFGrier, Kelly806/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
41:26.87LFSmith, Samantha807/13/20072007 CO Zone 2 Championships
51:28.86LFBrown, Amelia805/10/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
61:29.37LFFeldmann, Abigail807/09/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
71:29.89LFMitchell, Addison805/20/20112011 CO NJ MAY MEET
81:30.26LFCook, Hayley806/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
91:31.63LPJump, Roselyn806/13/20132013 CO ACES Summer Open
101:31.70LFRussel Huddle, Jennifer806/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
13:00.43LFFranklin, Melissa804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
23:07.98LFVazquez, Emily806/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
33:14.63LFShuck, Maxanne807/15/20052005 CO Zone 2 Summer District
43:15.44LFRussel Huddle, Jennifer807/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
53:15.78LFBrown, Amelia805/10/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
63:17.14LFSmith, Samantha807/13/20072007 CO Zone 2 Championships
73:17.36LFCohen, Gretchen804/27/2001April Long Course
83:17.49LFMitchell, Addison805/20/20112011 CO NJ MAY MEET
93:20.57LFFeldmann, Abigail807/08/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
103:21.47LFPainton, Lindsay807/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
Female 8 & Under 400 Free
18:13.07LFTurk, Cailee806/18/2017Narwhal Invite
28:34.42LFEddy, Elizabeth806/03/20162016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
141.92LFBeck, Mary804/28/2000TOPS SPRING OPEN
242.73LFFranklin, Melissa804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
344.83LFSmith, Samantha806/22/20072007 CO FAST LC Open
445.20LFCohen, Gretchen804/27/2001April Long Course
545.44LFAllen, Jordan804/27/2001April Long Course
646.04LFCook, Hayley804/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
746.16LFFeldmann, Abigail806/16/2017Narwhal Invite
846.21LFBrown, Amelia805/10/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
946.60LFBriese, Broghan805/10/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
1047.27LFZurcher, Lauren806/27/20082008 CO ACES Summer Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
11:32.70LFFranklin, Melissa804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
21:34.10LFVan Der Jagt, Dior805/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
31:35.68LFBrown, Amelia805/09/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
41:39.31LFGrier, Kelly806/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
51:39.95LFNaze, Robyn806/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
61:41.22LFCook, Hayley806/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
71:41.37LFSmith, Samantha806/22/20072007 CO FAST LC Open
81:41.50LFAllen, Jordan804/27/2001April Long Course
91:41.63LFBriese, Broghan805/09/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
101:41.92LFWixted, Colleen804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
Female 8 & Under 200 Back
13:41.81LFHolck, Victoria806/12/20142014 CO ACES Summer Open
24:05.27LPMay, Avery806/13/2015Narwhal Invite
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
150.28LFAllen, Jordan804/27/2001April Long Course
250.76LFMitchell, Addison805/20/20112011 CO NJ MAY MEET
351.39LFFranklin, Melissa804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
451.59LFBeck, Mary805/12/2000FST MOTHERS DAY INVT
552.42LFMattern, Jordan806/16/20012001 CSF Dia de Padres Invitat
652.48LFSmith, Samantha806/22/20072007 CO FAST LC Open
753.62LFNelson, Manna807/24/20112011 CO HRA Last Chance Meet
853.73LFDoubrava, Megan805/30/2014CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
953.79LFBrown, Amelia804/19/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
1054.33LFWixted, Colleen806/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
11:48.69LFMitchell, Addison804/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
21:49.56LFAllen, Jordan804/27/2001April Long Course
31:54.67LFSmith, Samantha706/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
41:54.93LFFranklin, Melissa804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
51:57.41LFGrier, Kelly807/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
61:58.11LFDoubrava, Megan805/16/201420104 HURRICANES MAY LONG COUR
71:58.80LFBriese, Broghan806/13/2015Narwhal Invite
81:59.10LFZurcher, Lauren806/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
92:00.60LFNaze, Robyn806/27/20082008 CO ACES Summer Open
102:00.68LFNelson, Manna804/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
Female 8 & Under 200 Breast
13:59.65LFDoubrava, Megan806/12/20142014 CO ACES Summer Open
24:07.98LFNelson, Manna807/15/2011Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
34:14.41LFBriese, Broghan806/28/20152015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
44:16.57LPDrakulich, Ella806/14/2015Narwhal Invite
54:28.25LPHaynes, Lily806/14/2015Narwhal Invite
64:42.15LFKessler, Madison707/01/20182018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
137.66LPBeck, Mary807/27/2000Colorado L/C Champs
242.42LFGrier, Kelly807/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
344.30LFSmith, Samantha805/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
444.41LFHaberland, Grace806/27/20082008 CO ACES Summer Open
544.64LFFranklin, Melissa804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
645.01LFFeldmann, Abigail806/25/20172017 CO STAR June Intra Squad
745.39LFWixted, Colleen806/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
845.40LFNaze, Robyn806/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
945.67LFBriese, Broghan806/28/20152015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
1046.14LFZurcher, Lauren806/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
11:34.95LFBeck, Mary804/28/2000TOPS SPRING OPEN
21:53.83LFPainton, Lindsay807/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
31:54.51LFZurcher, Lauren804/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
41:58.60LFZadigian, Ava804/23/20162016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
51:58.75LFNaze, Robyn807/11/2008Zone 2 Summer District meet
61:58.97LFFeldmann, Abigail806/17/2017Narwhal Invite
72:00.16LFRussel Huddle, Jennifer806/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
82:01.70LFNelson, Manna807/15/2011Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
92:02.07LFTurk, Cailee806/17/2017Narwhal Invite
102:02.84LFSchmitz, Shauna Jo805/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
13:23.40LFBeck, Mary806/23/2000Long Course Open
23:34.92LFGrier, Kelly806/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
33:38.90LFDoubrava, Megan805/30/2014CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
43:39.43LFShuck, Maxanne807/15/20052005 CO Zone 2 Summer District
53:39.49LFMitchell, Addison805/20/20112011 CO NJ MAY MEET
63:41.80LFNaze, Robyn806/27/20082008 CO ACES Summer Open
73:42.12LFCohen, Gretchen804/06/2001NJ Long Course Pen
83:43.32LPBriese, Broghan806/14/2015Narwhal Invite
93:43.72LFZadigian, Ava805/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
103:47.92LFNelson, Manna804/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
Female 9-10 50 Free
130.56LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
230.98LFBrown, Amelia1004/22/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
331.11LFBeck, Mary1006/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
431.20LFPollitt, Vanessa1006/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
531.73LFBrock, Elizabeth1008/06/20142014 Western Zone A
632.10LFGrier, Kelly1007/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
732.12LFMolke, Margret1007/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
832.22LFBriese, Broghan1007/28/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
832.22LFTemplin, Lydia1007/26/2001Colorado JO's - 07/2001
932.54LFCook, Hayley1004/26/20132013 CO TOPS Spring Open
1032.66LFHagar, Kendall1006/14/2003Santa Fe Dia de Padres
Female 9-10 100 Free
11:07.85LFBeck, Mary1007/25/20022002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
21:08.37LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
31:10.44LFSmith, Samantha1007/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
41:10.49LFVazquez, Emily1007/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
51:10.76LFGrier, Megan1007/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
61:11.40LFPollitt, Vanessa1006/06/2002AFA FALFINS LONG COURSE OPEN
71:11.77LFSong, Julia1006/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
81:11.85LFDrakulich, Ella1007/30/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
91:12.18LFBrown, Amelia1005/06/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
101:12.27LFWilton, Malia1006/14/2015Narwhal Invite
Female 9-10 200 Free
12:28.70LFBeck, Mary1006/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
22:31.77LFVazquez, Emily1007/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
32:32.66LPSong, Julia1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
42:34.62LFFranklin, Melissa1007/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
52:34.70LFGrier, Megan1007/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
62:34.84LFPollitt, Vanessa1006/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
72:36.23LFWilton, Malia1006/13/2015Narwhal Invite
82:37.90LPPainton, Lindsay1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
92:38.32LFHamilton, Laurel1006/13/2015Narwhal Invite
102:39.30LFMay, Avery1006/17/2017Narwhal Invite
Female 9-10 400 Free
15:17.16LFBeck, Mary1006/28/2002FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
25:27.60LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
35:35.32LFVossmer, Alexandra1008/01/2003Colorado Long Course Silver St
45:38.12LFTemplin, Lydia1007/06/20012001 FAST Long Course Open
55:42.62LFHamilton, Laurel1007/19/20152015 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
65:44.50LFWilton, Malia1007/10/2015Zone 2 Age Group Meet
75:50.48LFNelson, Manna1005/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
85:52.42LFSmith, Samantha1007/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
95:53.27LFBrock, Elizabeth1006/20/2014Narwhal Invite
105:53.55LFDrakulich, Ella1007/07/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
Female 9-10 50 Back
135.25LFBeck, Mary1006/28/2002FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
236.05LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
236.05LPSmith, Samantha1008/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
336.42LFGrier, Kelly1007/11/2008Zone 2 Summer District meet
436.83LFSong, Julia1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
537.32LFPollitt, Vanessa1006/06/2002AFA FALFINS LONG COURSE OPEN
637.33LFHolck, Victoria1008/12/2016Western Zone AG Championships
738.03LFBriese, Broghan1007/08/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
838.30LFCook, Hayley1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
938.40LFWilton, Malia1006/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
1038.50LFGin, Ciannah1004/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 9-10 100 Back
11:15.64LFBeck, Mary1007/25/20022002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
21:18.01LFSmith, Samantha1008/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
31:19.04LFGrier, Kelly1006/27/20082008 CO ACES Summer Open
41:19.12LPSong, Julia1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
51:19.33LFBrown, Amelia1004/22/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
61:19.51LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
71:21.13LLFHolck, Victoria1008/12/2016Western Zone AG Championships
81:21.79LFBriese, Broghan1007/09/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
91:22.20LFGrier, Megan1008/09/20052005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
101:22.93LFWixted, Colleen1007/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 9-10 200 Back
12:52.51LFBrown, Amelia1005/07/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
22:53.16LFSmith, Samantha1007/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
32:58.72LFBriese, Broghan1007/07/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
43:00.32LPHolck, Victoria1006/18/2016Narwhal Invite
53:04.47LFNelson, Manna1007/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
63:05.42LFPhillips, Jadyn1007/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
73:07.96LFZadigian, Ava1007/07/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
83:12.19LFWilton, Malia1007/12/2015Zone 2 Age Group Meet
93:13.16LFHamilton, Laurel1007/12/2015Zone 2 Age Group Meet
103:14.31LFHicks, Grace1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 9-10 50 Breast
140.50LFDrakulich, Ella1008/09/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
240.76LFHagar, Kendall1006/14/2003Santa Fe Dia de Padres
340.86LFBriese, Broghan1007/29/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
441.91LFPollitt, Vanessa1006/06/2002AFA FALFINS LONG COURSE OPEN
542.26LFYslas, Alexandra1007/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
642.71LFDoubrava, Megan1005/07/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
742.79LPMolke, Margret1008/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
843.08LFBrown, Amelia1004/22/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
943.63LFKholos, Rebecca1004/17/20092009 CO FST Long Course Open
1043.94LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
Female 9-10 100 Breast
11:29.83LFDrakulich, Ella1008/11/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
21:30.06LFHagar, Kendall1004/25/2003TOPS SPRING OPEN
31:31.54LFYslas, Alexandra1007/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
41:31.92LFBriese, Broghan1008/11/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
51:32.99LFPollitt, Vanessa1006/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
61:33.99LFMolke, Margret1006/22/20122012 CO FAST Long Course Open-
71:34.10LFBeck, Mary1007/25/20022002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
81:34.82LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
91:34.92LFDoubrava, Megan1005/08/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
101:35.16LFCutler, Sydney1007/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 9-10 200 Breast
13:19.08LFHagar, Kendall1005/30/2003FST May Long Course Open
23:21.79LFYslas, Alexandra1007/16/2004Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
33:24.81LPDrakulich, Ella1006/18/2017Narwhal Invite
43:26.07LFKholos, Rebecca1004/17/20092009 CO FST Long Course Open
53:26.88LFCutler, Sydney1007/13/20072007 CO Zone 2 Championships
63:27.91LFMattern, Jordan1005/30/2003FST May Long Course Open
73:31.13LFMolke, Margret1006/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
83:31.80LFGassen, Kaylee1005/15/20092009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
93:32.21LFSmith, Samantha1007/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
103:32.32LFVan fleet, Lauren1006/13/20132013 CO ACES Summer Open
Female 9-10 50 Fly
134.13LFGrier, Kelly1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
234.15LFPainton, Lindsay1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
334.18LFBeck, Mary1006/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
434.58LFBrock, Elizabeth1008/06/20142014 Western Zone A
534.84LFWixted, Colleen1007/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
635.16LFHaberland, Grace1007/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
735.23LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1007/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
835.37LFSong, Julia1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
935.43LFCook, Hayley1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
1035.86LPKoob, Lea1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
Female 9-10 100 Fly
11:18.73LFBrock, Elizabeth1007/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
21:18.97LFBeck, Mary1006/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
31:21.03LFPainton, Lindsay1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
41:21.28LFGrier, Megan1007/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
51:22.37LFDoubrava, Megan1006/05/20162016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
61:23.05LFWixted, Colleen1007/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
71:24.08LFGrier, Kelly1007/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
81:24.59LFHaberland, Grace1006/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
91:24.82LFHamilton, Laurel1006/13/2015Narwhal Invite
101:24.88LFZadigian, Ava1004/28/20182018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
Female 9-10 200 Fly
13:05.82LFDoubrava, Megan1006/12/20162016 CO ACES Summer Open
23:30.28LFBelcher, Peyton1007/10/20162016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
33:42.28LPMay, Avery1006/18/2017Narwhal Invite
Female 9-10 200 IM
12:45.42LFBeck, Mary1007/25/20022002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
22:50.87LFPollitt, Vanessa1005/25/2002FAST DIDTANCE PENTATHLON
32:51.67LFGrier, Kelly1008/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
42:54.91LFFranklin, Melissa1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
52:56.01LFMattern, Jordan1007/24/2003CSI State Long Course Champion
62:56.14LFWixted, Colleen1007/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
72:56.72LFDoubrava, Megan1006/10/20162016 CO ACES Summer Open
82:57.73LPDrakulich, Ella1008/10/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
92:58.19LPGrier, Megan1008/09/20052005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
102:58.49LFSong, Julia1007/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 9-10 400 IM
16:18.98LFDoubrava, Megan1006/09/20162016 CO ACES Summer Open
26:25.85LFDrakulich, Ella1007/08/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
36:42.78LFHamilton, Laurel1006/12/2015Narwhal Invite
46:56.62LFMay, Avery1006/16/2017Narwhal Invite
56:59.43LFZadigian, Ava1007/08/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
67:11.58LFHanna, Audrey1007/06/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
77:14.73LFFeldmann, Abigail906/15/2018Narwhal Invite
87:25.31LFNichols, Molly1007/19/20152015 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
97:29.31LFMccann, Lexi1004/17/20092009 CO FST Long Course Open
107:40.94LFSchmitz, Shauna Jo906/12/20142014 CO ACES Summer Open
Female 11-12 50 Free
126.21LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
227.56LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1208/06/20142014 Western Zone A
328.05LFKochevar, Abigail1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
428.32LFDirks, Madison1208/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
528.71LFMolke, Margret1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
628.75LFBeck, Mary1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
728.95LFBrock, Elizabeth1207/22/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
829.01LFBrown, Amelia1207/06/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
929.09LFKane, Fiona1206/08/2007Lobo Aquatic Club Long Course
1029.30LFSwanson, Alyssa1207/16/2004Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
Female 11-12 100 Free
157.26LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
21:00.73LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1208/06/20142014 Western Zone A
31:01.07LFBeck, Mary1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
41:01.28LFDirks, Madison1208/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
51:02.38LPKochevar, Abigail1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
61:02.67LFBrock, Elizabeth1208/10/2016Western Zone AG Championships
71:02.91LFGrier, Megan1208/07/20072007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
81:03.46LFLee, Kianna1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
91:03.74LFMolke, Margret1208/06/20142014 Western Zone A
101:03.84LFPainton, Lindsay1208/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Female 11-12 200 Free
12:03.45LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
22:12.61LFBeck, Mary1207/16/2004Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
32:15.95LFDirks, Madison1208/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
42:16.87LFKochevar, Abigail1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
52:17.10LFBrock, Elizabeth1206/18/2016Narwhal Invite
62:17.77LFGrier, Megan1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
72:18.60LFDoubrava, Megan1205/05/20182018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
82:18.66LFVazquez, Emily1207/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
92:19.14LPPainton, Lindsay1208/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
102:19.35LFSwanson, Alyssa1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
Female 11-12 400 Free
14:27.21LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
24:45.82LFSwanson, Alyssa1208/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
34:47.94LFDirks, Madison1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
44:48.95LFBeck, Mary1205/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
54:52.17LFBrock, Elizabeth1206/19/2016Narwhal Invite
64:53.75LFNaze, Kelly1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
74:54.26LFKochevar, Abigail1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
84:54.37LPDoubrava, Megan1203/09/20182018 Spring Sectionals
94:55.19LFGrier, Megan1208/07/20072007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
104:55.53LFDeBever, McKenna1205/15/20092009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
Female 11-12 800 Free
19:33.12LFFranklin, Melissa1204/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
210:13.74LFBeck, Mary1104/25/2003TOPS SPRING OPEN
310:21.45LFDoubrava, Megan1204/27/20182018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
410:29.79LFColon, Daciana1206/17/2016Narwhal Invite
510:29.90LFHamilton, Laurel1206/16/2017Narwhal Invite
610:43.50LFClearwater, Casey1205/20/2005Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
710:57.47LFMay, Avery1106/15/2018Narwhal Invite
811:12.23LFEssig-Peppard, Emily1206/24/2005Los Alamos
911:17.40LFPhillips, Jadyn1206/12/2015Narwhal Invite
1011:28.16LFNichols, Molly1206/16/2017Narwhal Invite
Female 11-12 1500 Free
118:51.03LFBeck, Mary1205/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
219:25.32LFDoubrava, Megan1206/01/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
319:54.59LFClearwater, Casey1206/24/2005Los Alamos
420:19.11LFFranklin, Melissa1205/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
520:37.62LFMcNicol, Stephanie1204/26/2002FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
621:23.76LFOlson, Kelsey1104/26/2002FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
722:21.43LFNelson, Manna1107/11/2014Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
822:47.14LFvon Grabow, Adelle1207/10/20162016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
Female 11-12 50 Back
130.54LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
231.95LFColon, Daciana1207/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
332.19LFWilson, Makenna1208/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
432.57LFKochevar, Abigail1206/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
532.65LPBeck, Mary1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
632.68LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1208/06/20142014 Western Zone A
733.14LFBrown, Amelia1207/29/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
833.53LFBrock, Elizabeth1205/07/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
933.76LFHolck, Victoria1207/29/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
1033.88LFDirks, Madison1208/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Female 11-12 100 Back
11:04.77LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
21:07.85LFBeck, Mary1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
31:08.73LPColon, Daciana1208/10/2016Western Zone AG Championships
41:10.29LFWilson, Makenna1208/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
51:12.85LFKochevar, Abigail1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
61:13.16LFHolck, Victoria1207/28/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
71:13.28LPZimmerman, Cayla1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
81:13.31LFGrier, Megan1208/07/20072007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
91:13.34LFBrock, Elizabeth1206/04/20162016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
101:13.75LFMolke, Margret1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 11-12 200 Back
12:19.16LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
22:27.03LFBeck, Mary1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
32:29.22LPColon, Daciana1103/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
42:33.66LFWilson, Makenna1206/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
52:36.61LFNaze, Kelly1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
62:37.48LFZimmerman, Cayla1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
72:38.51LFGrier, Megan1207/13/20072007 CO Zone 2 Championships
82:39.01LFHolck, Victoria1206/16/2018Narwhal Invite
92:40.50LFBrock, Elizabeth1207/10/20162016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
102:40.61LFDeBever, McKenna1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
Female 11-12 50 Breast
135.69LFNaze, Kelly1208/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
237.04LFFranklin, Melissa1205/02/2008Spring Splash FAST Long Course
337.44LFYslas, Alexandra1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
437.49LFWixted, Christine1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
537.57LFPiehl, Caroline1204/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
637.67LFMolke, Margret1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
737.94LFCutler, Sydney1206/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
838.12LFDeBever, McKenna1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
938.21LFFELL, LINDSEY1207/26/2001Colorado JO's - 07/2001
1038.31LFSchultze, Izzy1206/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Breast
11:16.58LFNaze, Kelly1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
21:20.98LFFranklin, Melissa1204/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
31:21.19LFYslas, Alexandra1206/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
41:21.40LFPiehl, Caroline1204/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
51:22.48LFBeck, Mary1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
61:22.79LFWixted, Christine1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
71:22.94LFThomas, Annelise1205/07/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
81:24.47LFCutler, Sydney1206/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
91:24.99LFKramer, Jordan1206/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
101:25.23LPSurrell-Norwood, Jada1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 11-12 200 Breast
12:45.45LFNaze, Kelly1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
22:51.15LPYslas, Alexandra1207/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
32:56.92LFFranklin, Melissa1205/02/2008Spring Splash FAST Long Course
43:00.76LFBeck, Mary1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
53:01.51LFLee, Kianna1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
63:01.89LFDoubrava, Megan1206/03/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
73:02.92LFWixted, Christine1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
83:03.28LFThomas, Annelise1207/10/20162016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
93:03.61LFKline, Lauren1206/14/2015Narwhal Invite
103:03.94LFKramer, Jordan1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 11-12 50 Fly
129.96LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1208/06/20142014 Western Zone A
230.21LFFranklin, Melissa1205/02/2008Spring Splash FAST Long Course
331.05LPRotondo, Natalie1206/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
431.09LFColon, Daciana1207/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
531.10LFBrock, Elizabeth1207/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
631.36LFKochevar, Abigail1206/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
731.41LPHaberland, Grace1206/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
831.43LFMitsuoka, Sophia1207/30/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
931.78LFNaze, Kelly1206/09/2006Lobo Aquatic Club/Santa Fe Sea
1031.82LFPainton, Lindsay1207/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 11-12 100 Fly
11:07.98LFBeck, Mary1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
21:08.33LFFranklin, Melissa1204/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
31:08.40LFDirks, Madison1208/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
41:08.47LFDirks, Taylor1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
51:09.11LFBrock, Elizabeth1207/22/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
61:09.24LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1208/06/20142014 Western Zone A
71:10.03LFColon, Daciana1208/13/2016Western Zone AG Championships
81:10.33LPRotondo, Natalie1206/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
91:10.38LFNaze, Kelly1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
101:10.41LFPainton, Lindsay1208/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Female 11-12 200 Fly
12:33.11LFBeck, Mary1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
22:33.47LFFranklin, Melissa1205/02/2008Spring Splash FAST Long Course
32:34.64LFDirks, Madison1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
42:40.37LFDoubrava, Megan1206/10/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
52:42.24LFBrock, Elizabeth1207/23/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
62:42.60LFDirks, Taylor1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
72:48.66LFPainton, Lindsay1207/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
82:50.65LFNaze, Kelly1204/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
92:50.98LFMay, Avery1106/17/2018Narwhal Invite
102:52.52LFThomas, Annelise1207/23/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
Female 11-12 200 IM
12:19.12LFFranklin, Melissa1203/18/20082008 NCSA Junior National Swim
22:29.04LFNaze, Kelly1208/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
32:33.47LFBeck, Mary1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
42:33.69LFLee, Kianna1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
52:35.32LFKochevar, Abigail1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
62:37.92LFDoubrava, Megan1205/06/20182018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
72:38.08LFWilson, Makenna1206/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
82:38.11LFDeBever, McKenna1205/15/20092009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
92:38.40LFGrier, Megan1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
102:39.07LFPiehl, Caroline1204/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
Female 11-12 400 IM
15:20.46LFFranklin, Melissa1204/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
25:22.07LFBeck, Mary1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
35:25.44LFNaze, Kelly1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
45:33.72LFDoubrava, Megan1206/07/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
55:34.67LFDirks, Madison1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
65:35.68LFGrier, Megan1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
75:39.06LFWilson, Makenna1206/27/20082008 CO ACES Summer Open
85:40.67LFBrock, Elizabeth1206/17/2016Narwhal Invite
95:41.69LFLee, Kianna1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
105:42.89LFMattern, Jordan1205/20/2005Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
Female 13-14 50 Free
125.23LFFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
226.77LLFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1303/10/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
326.88LFKochevar, Abigail1408/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
427.44LFDeBever, McKenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
527.62LFPainton, Lindsay1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
627.78LFDirks, Madison1306/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
727.90LFBeck, Mary1308/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
827.94LFBrock, Elizabeth1407/22/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
928.05LFGrier, Megan1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
1028.11LFMattern, Jordan1407/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 13-14 100 Free
154.03LFFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
258.71LFKochevar, Abigail1408/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
358.90LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1303/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
459.58LFBrock, Elizabeth1407/21/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
51:00.12LFGrier, Megan1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
61:00.25LPBeck, Mary1308/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
61:00.25LFDeBever, McKenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
71:00.58LFMattern, Jordan1407/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
81:00.64LFDirks, Madison1407/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
91:00.91LPPainton, Lindsay1303/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
101:01.01LPWilson, Makenna1407/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
Female 13-14 200 Free
11:58.67LFFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
22:08.68LFBrock, Elizabeth1407/20/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
32:08.78LFMattern, Jordan1407/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
42:10.25LFGrier, Megan1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
52:10.98LFDeBever, McKenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
62:11.80LFDirks, Madison1407/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
72:12.37LFWilson, Makenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
82:12.81LFPainton, Lindsay1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
92:12.96LFKochevar, Abigail1306/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
102:13.49LFWixted, Colleen1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 13-14 400 Free
14:18.69LFFranklin, Melissa1408/04/20092009 U. S. Open
24:31.15LFBrock, Elizabeth1407/21/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
34:32.14LPMattern, Jordan1407/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
44:34.99LFGrier, Megan1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
54:38.41LPDirks, Madison1407/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
64:38.71LFWilson, Makenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
74:38.99LFDeBever, McKenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
84:42.41LPSwanson, Alyssa1407/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
94:43.83LFWixted, Colleen1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
104:45.08LFMcNicol, Stephanie1405/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
Female 13-14 800 Free
18:59.42LFFranklin, Melissa1407/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
29:19.23LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/09/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
39:33.38LFOlson, Kelsey1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
49:39.23LFSwanson, Alyssa1407/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
59:39.98LFGrier, Megan1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
69:46.03LFKramer, Alexandre1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
79:46.13LFStepp, Morgan1308/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
89:47.98LFPatton, Michelle1407/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
99:49.85LFNaze, Katie1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
109:59.00LFMcNicol, Stephanie1408/05/20032003 Western Zone Champs
Female 13-14 1500 Free
117:29.44LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
217:52.35LFBrock, Elizabeth1407/22/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
318:24.81LFSwanson, Alyssa1407/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
418:28.46LFOlson, Kelsey1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
518:51.17LFMcNicol, Stephanie1405/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
618:55.86LFStepp, Morgan1308/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
718:58.76LFGrier, Megan1307/11/2008Zone 2 Summer District meet
818:58.79LFKramer, Alexandre1407/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
919:05.28LFMattern, Jordan1405/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
1019:08.12LFDirks, Madison1406/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 13-14 50 Back
130.04LFFranklin, Melissa1407/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
230.84LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
331.30LFPainton, Lindsay1403/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
431.62LFWilson, Makenna1407/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
532.02LPColon, Daciana1408/02/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
632.11LFBeck, Mary1308/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
732.65LFBrock, Elizabeth1406/15/2018Narwhal Invite
832.89LFKochevar, Abigail1306/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
932.94LFYilmazturk, Sude1404/25/20152015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
1033.14LFBiley, Parker1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 100 Back
11:00.50LFFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
21:05.34LPBeck, Mary1312/02/20042004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
31:06.09LFPainton, Lindsay1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
41:06.12LFWilson, Makenna1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
51:06.73LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1303/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
61:07.37LFDeBever, McKenna1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
71:07.82LPColon, Daciana1408/03/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
81:08.27LFKochevar, Abigail1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
91:09.42LFYilmazturk, Sude1407/24/20152015 CO CSI LC State Champions
101:09.78LFPhillips, Jadyn1407/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Female 13-14 200 Back
12:09.16LFFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
22:18.45LFBeck, Mary1312/02/20042004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
32:25.23LPWilson, Makenna1407/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
42:25.57LFColon, Daciana1307/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
52:26.17LFDeBever, McKenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
62:28.05LFPainton, Lindsay1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
72:29.32LPKimminau, Morgan1407/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
82:29.92LPMattern, Jordan1407/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
92:30.28LFRotondo, Natalie1406/13/2015Narwhal Invite
102:30.38LFZimmerman, Cayla1406/18/2016Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 50 Breast
135.67LPFranklin, Melissa1407/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
235.71LFWixted, Christine1406/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
336.04LFKramer, Alexandre1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
436.19LFNaze, Kelly1305/05/20072007 CO IMX at the OTC
536.34LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
637.11LFBiley, Parker1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
737.60LFMolke, Margret1306/12/2015Narwhal Invite
837.61LPDeBever, McKenna1406/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
937.74LFKline, Lauren1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
1038.09LPLoftin, Zoe1303/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Female 13-14 100 Breast
11:13.75LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
21:14.64LFNaze, Kelly1407/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
31:15.53LFWixted, Christine1407/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
41:18.50LFNaze, Katie1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
51:18.59LFGreenhawt, Alexis1307/20/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
61:18.60LFDeBever, McKenna1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
71:18.80LFPiehl, Caroline1408/07/20072007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
71:18.80LFThomas, Annelise1303/09/20182018 Spring Sectionals
81:18.84LFKimminau, Morgan1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
91:19.03LPPatton, Michelle1407/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
101:19.33LFKline, Lauren1406/17/2017Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 200 Breast
12:37.61LFNaze, Kelly1407/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
22:41.75LPFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
32:45.33LFThomas, Annelise1308/11/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
42:46.41LFWixted, Christine1307/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
52:46.83LFPiehl, Caroline1408/07/20072007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
62:47.97LFNaze, Katie1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
72:50.15LFKimminau, Morgan1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
82:51.28LFGreenhawt, Alexis1307/21/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
92:51.48LFPatton, Michelle1407/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
102:54.05LFDeBever, McKenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
129.46LPFranklin, Melissa1407/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
229.59LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
330.34LFBrock, Elizabeth1306/16/2017Narwhal Invite
430.63LPLeege, Greta1408/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
530.65LPDirks, Madison1406/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
630.69LFDeBever, McKenna1406/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
730.70LFBiley, Parker1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
830.77LFGreenhawt, Alexis1306/15/2018Narwhal Invite
830.77LFMitsuoka, Sophia1306/15/2018Narwhal Invite
930.87LFColon, Daciana1408/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
1030.90LFKochevar, Abigail1306/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 13-14 100 Fly
11:02.80LPFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
21:05.18LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/10/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
31:06.61LPDirks, Madison1407/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
41:06.85LFNaze, Kelly1407/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
51:07.20LFRotondo, Natalie1406/13/2015Narwhal Invite
51:07.20LFThomas, Annelise1407/20/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
61:07.22LPBeck, Mary1308/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
71:07.31LFGreenhawt, Alexis1306/16/2018Narwhal Invite
81:07.70LPPainton, Lindsay1303/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
81:07.70LPSurrell-Norwood, Jada1303/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
91:07.76LFDirks, Taylor1407/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
101:08.15LFTodd, Alexandra1407/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12:22.93LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
22:23.29LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/12/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
32:28.29LFRotondo, Natalie1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
42:28.49LFDirks, Taylor1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
52:28.63LPDirks, Madison1407/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
62:29.46LFThomas, Annelise1307/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
72:30.79LPWilson, Makenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
82:34.05LPKramer, Jordan1406/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
92:34.29LPKane, Fiona1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
102:34.44LFDoubrava, Megan1307/22/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
Female 13-14 200 IM
12:12.73LFFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
22:27.44LFNaze, Kelly1407/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
32:28.78LPMattern, Jordan1407/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
42:28.83LFDeBever, McKenna1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
52:29.53LPKimminau, Morgan1407/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
62:29.78LFThomas, Annelise1408/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
72:29.95LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1407/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
82:30.41LPWixted, Christine1407/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
92:30.52LFWilson, Makenna1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
102:30.99LFGreenhawt, Alexis1306/17/2018Narwhal Invite
Female 13-14 400 IM
14:52.88LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
25:06.44LPBeck, Mary1312/02/20042004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
35:11.56LFThomas, Annelise1408/03/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
45:11.57LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/10/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
55:12.43LPNaze, Kelly1407/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
65:15.15LFNaze, Katie1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
75:15.24LPKimminau, Morgan1407/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
85:16.52LFDeBever, McKenna1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
95:16.59LPMattern, Jordan1407/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
105:19.03LFWilson, Makenna1406/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Free
125.26LFFranklin, Melissa1503/03/2011Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
226.52LPNaze, Kelly1608/26/20102010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
326.84LFPiehl, Caroline1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
426.98LFPainton, Lindsay1507/31/20132013 Senior Zones
527.56LFDeBever, McKenna1507/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
627.69LFDirks, Madison1508/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
727.94LPMattern, Jordan1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
828.06LPBiley, Parker1607/22/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
928.30LPThomas, Hillary1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
1028.44LFCohen, Gretchen1607/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 15-16 100 Free
152.99LFFranklin, Melissa1607/24/20112011 FINA World Champs
256.77LPPiehl, Caroline1608/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
357.41LPNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
457.67LFMattern, Jordan1608/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
558.62LPPainton, Lindsay1507/31/20132013 Senior Zones
659.09LFDirks, Madison1607/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
759.58LFThomas, Hillary1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
859.70LFDeBever, McKenna1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
91:00.15LFPatton, Michelle1508/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
101:00.36LFWixted, Colleen1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
Female 15-16 200 Free
11:55.06LFFranklin, Melissa1607/24/20112011 FINA World Champs
22:02.73LPNaze, Kelly1608/26/20102010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
32:02.99LPMattern, Jordan1608/04/20092009 U. S. Open
42:04.20LFPiehl, Caroline1608/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
52:08.55LFWixted, Colleen1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
62:08.71LFThomas, Hillary1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
72:09.00LFMcNicol, Stephanie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
82:09.12LFPainton, Lindsay1507/31/20132013 Senior Zones
92:09.83LPVazquez, Emily1607/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
102:09.99LPDirks, Madison1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
Female 15-16 400 Free
14:13.74LPFranklin, Melissa1503/03/2011Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
24:15.55LPMattern, Jordan1608/04/20092009 U. S. Open
34:28.73LFMcNicol, Stephanie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
44:31.55LFNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
54:32.46LFTodd, Alexandra1606/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
64:33.18LPDirks, Madison1607/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
74:33.21LPSwanson, Alyssa1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
84:35.85LFVazquez, Emily1507/31/20132013 Senior Zones
94:36.13LPBell, Katherine1607/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
104:38.57LFDeBever, McKenna1506/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
Female 15-16 800 Free
18:48.86LFFranklin, Melissa1507/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
28:59.10LFNaze, Kelly1607/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
39:12.50LFMcNicol, Stephanie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
49:19.70LFSwanson, Alyssa1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
59:27.99LFBell, Katherine1607/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
69:33.27LFOlson, Kelsey1507/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
79:37.36LFVanderpoel, Madison1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
89:44.70LFMattern, Jordan1506/06/2008Lobo Long Course Invite
99:49.80LFNaze, Katie1606/06/2008Lobo Long Course Invite
109:54.66LFMorton, Miranda1607/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 15-16 1500 Free
117:42.91LFNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
217:51.38LFSwanson, Alyssa1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
317:53.67LFNaze, Kelly1506/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
417:55.50LFMcNicol, Stephanie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
518:02.87LFMattern, Jordan1606/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
618:34.42LFOlson, Kelsey1507/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
718:41.90LFPiehl, Caroline1606/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
818:49.86LFClearwater, Casey1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
918:57.09LFVanderpoel, Madison1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
1019:09.03LFBrooks, Amber1608/04/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Female 15-16 50 Back
128.01LFFranklin, Melissa1607/24/20112011 FINA World Champs
231.07LFPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
331.20LFYilmazturk, Sude1503/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
431.55LFPainton, Lindsay1507/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
532.23LPNaze, Kelly1606/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
632.28LFBiley, Parker1606/15/2018Narwhal Invite
732.78LFSchmid, Kristin1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
833.05LLFPhillips, Jadyn1503/08/20182018 Spring Sectionals
933.09LLFFeeder, Paige1503/08/20182018 Spring Sectionals
1033.10LPDeBever, McKenna1506/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
Female 15-16 100 Back
159.18LFFranklin, Melissa1608/02/20112011 ConocoPhillips National C
21:05.60LFPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
31:06.68LFPainton, Lindsay1506/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
41:07.05LFNaze, Kelly1604/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
51:07.57LFDeBever, McKenna1507/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
61:08.11LPYilmazturk, Sude1503/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
71:08.14LPLanker, Delaney1611/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
81:08.32LPNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
91:08.36LFBiley, Parker1507/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
101:08.56LFZeberlein, Lindsay1606/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
Female 15-16 200 Back
12:05.10LFFranklin, Melissa1607/24/20112011 FINA World Champs
22:23.23LFPainton, Lindsay1506/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
32:24.07LPPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
42:24.71LFNaze, Kelly1604/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
52:24.98LPDeBever, McKenna1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
62:26.94LPNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
72:27.91LPZeberlein, Lindsay1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
82:28.35LFRotondo, Natalie1503/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
82:28.35LFYilmazturk, Sude1503/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
92:29.28LFBell, Katherine1607/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
102:29.46LFDeBever, Taylor1606/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
134.13LPNaze, Kelly1606/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
235.98LFFranklin, Melissa1606/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
336.55LPDeBever, McKenna1506/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
436.75LPPiehl, Caroline1607/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
536.83LFWixted, Christine1505/05/20072007 CO IMX at the OTC
637.16LFBiley, Parker1506/16/2017Narwhal Invite
637.16LPIndahl, Taylor1605/22/20092009 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
737.30LPRichey, Jordyn1603/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
837.67LFMolke, Margret1506/16/2017Narwhal Invite
937.84LPSmith, Meagan1607/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
1037.85LPCutler, Sydney1606/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
Female 15-16 100 Breast
11:09.55LFNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
21:14.34LFPiehl, Caroline1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
31:14.55LFWixted, Christine1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
41:17.44LFRichey, Jordyn1608/02/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
51:17.53LFPerizzolo, Annie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
61:18.40LPNantkes, Stephanie1507/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
71:18.42LPDeBever, McKenna1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
81:18.84LPIndahl, Taylor1605/22/20092009 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
91:19.47LFFranklin, Melissa1504/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
101:19.69LPNaze, Katie1507/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Female 15-16 200 Breast
12:33.33LFNaze, Kelly1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
22:39.35LFWixted, Christine1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
32:47.67LPPiehl, Caroline1507/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
42:48.09LPRichey, Jordyn1607/30/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
52:48.21LFFranklin, Melissa1504/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
62:48.65LPNaze, Katie1507/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
72:48.84LPNantkes, Stephanie1507/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
82:50.67LPPerizzolo, Annie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
92:51.74LFMattern, Jordan1606/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
102:52.73LPKimminau, Morgan1506/15/2006TYR Swim Meet of Champions
Female 15-16 50 Fly
128.51LPNaze, Kelly1606/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
228.84LFFranklin, Melissa1606/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
329.18LPTodd, Alexandra1607/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
430.35LFBiley, Parker1606/15/2018Narwhal Invite
530.39LFPainton, Lindsay1505/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
630.61LPDirks, Taylor1603/10/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
730.62LFLanker, Delaney1606/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
830.80LFPhillips, Jadyn1508/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
930.87LPDeBever, McKenna1506/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
1031.11LPMattern, Jordan1607/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
Female 15-16 100 Fly
158.79LFNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
21:00.64LFFranklin, Melissa1601/13/20122012 Austin Grand Prix
31:01.62LFTodd, Alexandra1608/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
41:03.16LFPainton, Lindsay1507/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
51:03.69LPDirks, Madison1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
61:04.08LPLanker, Delaney1611/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
71:05.53LPPiehl, Caroline1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
81:05.98LPThomas, Hillary1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
91:06.39LPWixted, Colleen1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
101:06.64LFMorton, Miranda1607/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 15-16 200 Fly
12:22.10LFLanker, Delaney1606/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
22:23.14LPDirks, Madison1607/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
32:23.54LFFranklin, Melissa1507/09/2010Colorado Zone 2 Open
42:24.72LFNaze, Kelly1607/09/2010Colorado Zone 2 Open
52:25.75LFDirks, Taylor1603/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
62:27.42LPWixted, Colleen1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
72:27.47LPBell, Katherine1607/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
82:29.22LPRotondo, Natalie1507/30/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
92:30.09LFNewsum-Schoenberg, McKenna1608/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
102:30.83LPKramer, Jordan1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
Female 15-16 200 IM
12:11.69LFFranklin, Melissa1508/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
22:16.41LPNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
32:18.65LFMattern, Jordan1608/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
42:19.30LFPiehl, Caroline1608/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
52:24.98LPPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
62:27.68LPWixted, Colleen1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
72:28.03LPNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
82:28.54LFDeBever, McKenna1507/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
92:28.59LFBiley, Parker1507/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
102:29.00LPKimminau, Morgan1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Female 15-16 400 IM
14:49.53LPNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
24:54.08LFMattern, Jordan1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
35:04.66LPPiehl, Caroline1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
45:09.24LPNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
55:11.98LPWixted, Colleen1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
65:15.22LPMcNicol, Stephanie1607/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
75:16.19LPKimminau, Morgan1507/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
85:17.28LFLeege, Ava1603/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
95:18.32LFDirks, Madison1607/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
105:20.33LPHarmon, Jennifer1607/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Female 17-18 50 Free
126.09LFFranklin, Melissa1704/11/2013Arena Grand Prix presented by
226.72LFNaze, Kelly1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
326.81LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
426.90LPSchmid, Kristin1808/04/20082008 Speedo Junior National Ch
527.13LFMattern, Jordan1706/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
627.49LFMenezes, Michelle1707/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
727.55LPSwanson, Alyssa1808/09/20102010 Speedo Junior National Ch
827.90LFWixted, Christine1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
927.93LPNaze, Katie1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
1028.12LPSchaedler, Shaya1708/08/20112011 Speedo Junior National Ch
Female 17-18 100 Free
153.36LPFranklin, Melissa1807/31/20132013 World Championships
256.95LFPiehl, Caroline1707/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
357.24LFMattern, Jordan1808/02/20112011 ConocoPhillips National C
458.06LFNaze, Kelly1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
559.17LFSchmid, Kristin1808/04/20082008 Speedo Junior National Ch
659.50LPSwanson, Alyssa1808/09/20102010 Speedo Junior National Ch
759.73LPMenezes, Michelle1807/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
81:00.45LFWixted, Christine1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
91:00.92LPDeBever, Taylor1806/16/2011XLIV Santa Clara International
101:01.06LPWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Female 17-18 200 Free
11:54.91LFFranklin, Melissa1807/31/20132013 World Championships
22:01.93LFMattern, Jordan1803/03/2011Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
32:02.52LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
42:07.23LPSwanson, Alyssa1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
52:07.26LPNaze, Kelly1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
62:08.41LFMenezes, Michelle1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
72:08.49LFWixted, Christine1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
82:09.70LPWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
92:10.56LPDeBever, Taylor1806/16/2011XLIV Santa Clara International
102:11.66LFNaze, Katie1807/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
Female 17-18 400 Free
14:13.36LFFranklin, Melissa1706/01/2012Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
24:14.66LFMattern, Jordan1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
34:27.72LPMenezes, Michelle1706/15/2006TYR Swim Meet of Champions
44:27.82LFSwanson, Alyssa1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
54:34.45LPNaze, Katie1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
64:35.08LPDeBever, Taylor1806/16/2011XLIV Santa Clara International
74:37.09LPWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
84:39.32LFPiehl, Caroline1706/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
94:39.79LPAmmon, Mackenzie1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
104:40.43LFMcNicol, Stephanie1707/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 17-18 800 Free
19:06.43LFMenezes, Michelle1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
29:23.49LFNaze, Katie1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
39:24.59LFSwanson, Alyssa1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
49:29.53LFMattern, Jordan1705/07/20102010 NJST May Long Course Invi
59:35.83LFMcNicol, Stephanie1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
69:46.24LFPiehl, Caroline1705/07/20102010 NJST May Long Course Invi
79:51.59LFFournier, Danielle1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
89:57.12LFAmmon, Mackenzie1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
910:03.51LFWixted, Christine1805/07/20102010 NJST May Long Course Invi
1010:43.27LFMeehan, Hannah1707/31/20132013 Senior Zones
Female 17-18 1500 Free
117:35.91LFMenezes, Michelle1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
217:52.68LFSwanson, Alyssa1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
317:55.15LFMattern, Jordan1706/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
418:00.82LFNaze, Katie1706/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
518:35.65LFMcNicol, Stephanie1807/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
619:09.09LFClearwater, Casey1707/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
719:48.60LFZeberlein, Lindsay1706/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
821:19.73LFTurner, Jessica1704/26/2002FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
922:15.44LFDemander, Elizabeth1704/26/2002FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
1022:23.92LFEvans, Sarah1804/26/2002FST APRIL LONG COURSE INVITATI
Female 17-18 50 Back
127.98LFFranklin, Melissa1806/25/20132013 Phillips 66 National Cham
231.54LFMattern, Jordan1807/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
332.21LFZeberlein, Lindsay1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
432.22LFSchmid, Kristin1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
532.24LLFFeeder, Abby1703/10/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
632.39LFNaze, Katie1806/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
732.43LFSchaedler, Shaya1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
832.68LFPiehl, Caroline1806/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
932.95LFO'Donnell, Kylie1807/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
1033.83LFLanker, Delaney1705/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Female 17-18 100 Back
158.33LFFranklin, Melissa1707/27/20122012 London Olympics
21:04.53LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
31:04.64LFNaze, Kelly1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
41:06.26LPMattern, Jordan1803/03/2011Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
51:06.36LFCohen, Gretchen1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
61:06.62LFNaze, Katie1807/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
71:07.15LFZeberlein, Lindsay1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
81:08.43LPSchaedler, Shaya1708/08/20112011 Speedo Junior National Ch
91:08.75LFRotondo, Natalie1703/09/20182018 Spring Sectionals
101:09.18LPSchmid, Kristin1807/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
Female 17-18 200 Back
12:04.06LFFranklin, Melissa1707/27/20122012 London Olympics
22:17.25LFMattern, Jordan1803/03/2011Indy Grand Prix @ the Nat
32:23.66LFCohen, Gretchen1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
42:24.83LPNaze, Katie1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
52:25.99LFRotondo, Natalie1703/11/20182018 Spring Sectionals
62:26.09LPZeberlein, Lindsay1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
72:26.29LPPiehl, Caroline1706/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
82:26.41LPSchaedler, Shaya1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
92:26.93LPKimminau, Morgan1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
102:29.77LPDeBever, Taylor1806/16/2011XLIV Santa Clara International
Female 17-18 50 Breast
135.22LFWixted, Christine1806/30/20102010 CO HRA Sprint Eliminator
236.04LPPiehl, Caroline1706/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
337.29LFPerizzolo, Annie1706/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
437.53LPNaze, Katie1806/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
538.35LPMattern, Jordan1806/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
639.92LFKramer, Jordan1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
740.28LPSchaedler, Shaya1706/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
840.52LPWixted, Colleen1706/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
941.34LPGrigereit, Annalise1706/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
1041.60LFFournier, Danielle1806/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
Female 17-18 100 Breast
11:10.93LFWixted, Christine1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
21:12.13LFPiehl, Caroline1707/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
31:15.17LFIndahl, Taylor1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
41:15.23LPNaze, Kelly1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
51:19.19LFPerizzolo, Annie1807/13/20072007 CO Zone 2 Championships
51:19.19LFRichardson, Celina1706/15/2002DIA DE PADRES INVITATIONAL
61:20.86LPRichey, Jordyn1708/06/2016Western Zone Senior Champs - Finals
71:21.33LPMenezes, Natasha1807/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
81:22.17LFMattern, Jordan1707/09/2010Colorado Zone 2 Open
91:22.24LPNaze, Katie1806/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
101:24.31LFMenezes, Michelle1804/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
Female 17-18 200 Breast
12:32.66LFWixted, Christine1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
22:33.95LFPiehl, Caroline1708/09/20102010 Speedo Junior National Ch
32:38.92LFIndahl, Taylor1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
42:51.31LPPerizzolo, Annie1706/15/2006TYR Swim Meet of Champions
52:52.56LPRichey, Jordyn1708/03/2016Western Zone Senior Champs - Finals
62:52.69LPMattern, Jordan1706/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
72:56.75LPRichardson, Celina1707/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
82:57.32LPNaze, Katie1706/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
93:00.95LFGrigereit, Annalise1706/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
103:02.81LPKramer, Jordan1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
Female 17-18 50 Fly
129.51LFMattern, Jordan1806/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
230.16LFWixted, Colleen1705/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
330.52LPSwanson, Alyssa1707/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
430.53LFLanker, Delaney1705/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
530.62LFToppen, Isabelle1703/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
630.73LFDirks, Madison1705/30/2014CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
730.78LPPiehl, Caroline1806/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
830.80LPZeberlein, Lindsay1707/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
930.92LFAmmon, Mackenzie1806/12/2015Narwhal Invite
1031.03LPWixted, Christine1707/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
Female 17-18 100 Fly
159.72LFNaze, Kelly1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
21:02.70LPFranklin, Melissa1704/11/2013Arena Grand Prix presented by
31:03.25LPMattern, Jordan1701/14/20112011 USA Swimming Austin Grand
41:04.12LFWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
51:04.13LPLanker, Delaney1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
61:06.19LFDirks, Madison1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
71:06.39LFRotondo, Natalie1703/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
81:06.65LPWixted, Christine1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
91:07.34LPKimminau, Morgan1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
101:07.76LPZeberlein, Lindsay1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female 17-18 200 Fly
12:20.81LFWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
22:22.04LFLanker, Delaney1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
32:28.37LPWixted, Christine1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
42:29.86LPFournier, Danielle1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
52:30.26LPDirks, Madison1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
62:31.08LFNaze, Katie1807/09/2010Colorado Zone 2 Open
72:33.49LPSwanson, Alyssa1706/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
82:34.10LPKramer, Jordan1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
92:38.05LFDemander, Elizabeth1807/24/2003CSI State Long Course Champion
102:41.47LPMcNicol, Stephanie1707/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 17-18 200 IM
12:13.56LFFranklin, Melissa1805/30/20132013 Arena International Grand
22:16.61LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
32:17.81LPMattern, Jordan1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
42:20.49LPWixted, Christine1808/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
52:24.85LFWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
62:25.80LFMenezes, Michelle1807/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
72:26.04LFNaze, Katie1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
82:27.17LPIndahl, Taylor1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
92:29.02LFKimminau, Morgan1707/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
102:31.34LFMenezes, Natasha1807/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Female 17-18 400 IM
14:53.65LPMattern, Jordan1808/02/20112011 ConocoPhillips National C
25:12.30LPNaze, Katie1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
35:18.17LFWixted, Christine1806/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
45:20.98LFMenezes, Natasha1807/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
55:21.04LPKimminau, Morgan1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
65:24.72LFMcNicol, Stephanie1807/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
75:25.23LPFournier, Danielle1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
85:26.33LPSwanson, Alyssa1706/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
95:28.37LPZeberlein, Lindsay1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
105:33.01LPDemander, Elizabeth1807/24/2003CSI State Long Course Champion
Female Open 50 Free
125.17LFJoyce, Kara Lynn2505/12/20112011 NC Charlotte UltraSwim
225.23LFFranklin, Melissa1408/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
325.66LFYi, Tang2303/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
426.52LPNaze, Kelly1608/26/20102010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
526.77LLFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1303/10/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
626.81LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
726.88LFKochevar, Abigail1408/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
826.90LPSchmid, Kristin1808/04/20082008 Speedo Junior National Ch
926.96LPCianci, Carmen2411/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
1026.98LFPainton, Lindsay1507/31/20132013 Senior Zones
Female Open 100 Free
152.99LFFranklin, Melissa1607/24/20112011 FINA World Champs
254.77LFJoyce, Kara Lynn2508/02/20112011 ConocoPhillips National C
355.55LFYi, Tang2303/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
456.72LPPiehl, Caroline1906/25/20122012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
556.90LPMattern, Jordan1906/25/20122012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
657.41LPNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
758.25LFCianci, Carmen2403/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
858.62LPPainton, Lindsay1507/31/20132013 Senior Zones
958.71LFKochevar, Abigail1408/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
1058.90LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1303/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Female Open 200 Free
11:54.91LFFranklin, Melissa1807/31/20132013 World Championships
22:00.62LFMattern, Jordan1906/01/2012Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
32:00.66LFJoyce, Kara Lynn2505/12/20112011 NC Charlotte UltraSwim
42:01.52LLFYi, Tang2303/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
52:02.52LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
62:02.73LPNaze, Kelly1608/26/20102010 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming C
72:07.23LPSwanson, Alyssa1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
82:07.73LFCianci, Carmen2403/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
92:08.41LFMenezes, Michelle1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
102:08.49LFWixted, Christine1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 400 Free
14:12.33LFFranklin, Melissa2003/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
24:14.66LFMattern, Jordan1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
34:19.89LPJoyce, Kara Lynn2603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
44:25.94LFGarcia-Naranjo, Erika1906/14/2015Narwhal Invite
54:27.72LPMenezes, Michelle1706/15/2006TYR Swim Meet of Champions
64:27.82LFSwanson, Alyssa1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
74:28.73LFMcNicol, Stephanie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
84:30.08LFCianci, Carmen2403/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
94:31.15LFBrock, Elizabeth1407/21/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
104:31.55LFNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 800 Free
18:48.86LFFranklin, Melissa1507/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
28:59.10LFNaze, Kelly1607/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
39:06.43LFMenezes, Michelle1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
49:10.80LFGarcia-Naranjo, Erika1906/12/2015Narwhal Invite
59:12.50LFMcNicol, Stephanie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
69:19.23LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/09/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
79:19.70LFSwanson, Alyssa1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
89:23.49LFNaze, Katie1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
99:27.99LFBell, Katherine1607/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
109:29.53LFMattern, Jordan1705/07/20102010 NJST May Long Course Invi
Female Open 1500 Free
117:29.44LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
217:35.91LFMenezes, Michelle1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
317:42.91LFNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
417:51.38LFSwanson, Alyssa1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
517:52.35LFBrock, Elizabeth1407/22/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
617:53.67LFNaze, Kelly1506/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
717:55.15LFMattern, Jordan1706/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
817:55.50LFMcNicol, Stephanie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
918:19.47LFGarcia-Naranjo, Erika1904/25/20152015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
1018:28.46LFOlson, Kelsey1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
Female Open 50 Back
127.98LFFranklin, Melissa1806/25/20132013 Phillips 66 National Cham
230.84LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
330.94LFCianci, Carmen2403/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
431.07LFPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
531.20LFYilmazturk, Sude1503/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
631.30LFJoyce, Kara Lynn2506/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
631.30LFPainton, Lindsay1403/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
731.54LFMattern, Jordan1807/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
831.62LFWilson, Makenna1407/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
931.95LFColon, Daciana1207/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
1032.07LFYi, Tang2305/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
Female Open 100 Back
158.33LFFranklin, Melissa1707/27/20122012 London Olympics
21:03.32LLFgonzalez, maria2603/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
31:04.53LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
41:04.54LFMattern, Jordan1907/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
51:04.64LFNaze, Kelly1707/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
61:05.34LPBeck, Mary1312/02/20042004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
71:05.60LFPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
81:06.09LFPainton, Lindsay1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
91:06.12LFWilson, Makenna1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
101:06.36LFCohen, Gretchen1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 200 Back
12:04.06LFFranklin, Melissa1707/27/20122012 London Olympics
22:15.41LFMattern, Jordan1906/01/2012Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
32:18.45LFBeck, Mary1312/02/20042004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
42:23.23LFPainton, Lindsay1506/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
52:23.66LFCohen, Gretchen1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
62:24.07LPPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
72:24.71LFNaze, Kelly1604/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
82:24.83LPNaze, Katie1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
92:24.98LPDeBever, McKenna1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
102:25.23LPWilson, Makenna1407/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
Female Open 50 Breast
134.13LPNaze, Kelly1606/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
234.34LFWixted, Christine2105/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
335.16LFFranklin, Melissa2105/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
435.81LFJoyce, Kara Lynn2506/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
536.04LFKramer, Alexandre1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
536.04LPPiehl, Caroline1706/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
636.34LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
736.55LPDeBever, McKenna1506/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
837.11LFBiley, Parker1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
937.16LPIndahl, Taylor1605/22/20092009 Mel Zajac Jr Internationa
1037.29LFPerizzolo, Annie1706/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
Female Open 100 Breast
11:09.55LFNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
21:10.02LPWixted, Christine2006/25/20122012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
31:12.13LFPiehl, Caroline1707/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
41:13.75LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
51:15.14LPMyhre, Lindsay1907/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
61:15.17LFIndahl, Taylor1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
71:17.44LFRichey, Jordyn1608/02/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
81:17.53LFPerizzolo, Annie1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
91:18.40LPNantkes, Stephanie1507/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
101:18.42LPDeBever, McKenna1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 200 Breast
12:32.66LFWixted, Christine1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
22:33.33LFNaze, Kelly1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
32:33.95LFPiehl, Caroline1708/09/20102010 Speedo Junior National Ch
42:38.92LFIndahl, Taylor1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
52:41.75LPFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
62:45.02LPMyhre, Lindsay1907/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
72:45.33LFThomas, Annelise1308/11/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
82:47.97LFNaze, Katie1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
92:48.09LPRichey, Jordyn1607/30/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
102:48.84LPNantkes, Stephanie1507/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
Female Open 50 Fly
128.18LFJoyce, Kara Lynn2506/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
228.50LFFranklin, Melissa2105/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
328.51LPNaze, Kelly1606/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
429.18LPTodd, Alexandra1607/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
529.51LFMattern, Jordan1806/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
629.59LFSurrell-Norwood, Jada1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
730.16LFWixted, Colleen1705/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
830.26LFMorton, Miranda1906/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
930.34LFBrock, Elizabeth1306/16/2017Narwhal Invite
1030.35LFBiley, Parker1606/15/2018Narwhal Invite
Female Open 100 Fly
158.79LFNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
21:00.64LFFranklin, Melissa1601/13/20122012 Austin Grand Prix
31:01.58LPJoyce, Kara Lynn2508/02/20112011 ConocoPhillips National C
41:01.62LFTodd, Alexandra1608/10/20092009 Summer Junior Nationals
51:03.16LFPainton, Lindsay1507/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
61:03.25LPMattern, Jordan1701/14/20112011 USA Swimming Austin Grand
71:03.69LPDirks, Madison1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
81:04.08LPLanker, Delaney1611/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
91:04.12LFWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
101:05.18LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/10/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
Female Open 200 Fly
12:20.81LFWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
22:22.04LFLanker, Delaney1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
32:22.93LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
42:23.14LPDirks, Madison1607/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
52:23.29LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/12/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
62:24.72LFNaze, Kelly1607/09/2010Colorado Zone 2 Open
72:25.75LFDirks, Taylor1603/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
82:27.47LPBell, Katherine1607/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
92:28.29LFRotondo, Natalie1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
102:28.37LPWixted, Christine1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 200 IM
12:11.69LFFranklin, Melissa1508/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
22:16.41LPNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
32:16.61LPPiehl, Caroline1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
42:17.81LPMattern, Jordan1708/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
52:20.49LPWixted, Christine1808/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
62:24.85LFWixted, Colleen1707/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
72:24.98LPPatton, Michelle1507/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
82:25.80LFMenezes, Michelle1807/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
92:26.04LFNaze, Katie1807/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
102:27.17LPIndahl, Taylor1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
Female Open 400 IM
14:49.53LPNaze, Kelly1608/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips Nat'l Cham
24:52.88LFFranklin, Melissa1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
34:53.65LPMattern, Jordan1808/02/20112011 ConocoPhillips National C
45:04.66LPPiehl, Caroline1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
55:06.44LPBeck, Mary1312/02/20042004 U.S. Open Swimming Champi
65:09.24LPNaze, Katie1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
75:11.56LFThomas, Annelise1408/03/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
85:11.57LFBrock, Elizabeth1308/10/20172017 Western Zone AG Championships
95:11.98LPWixted, Colleen1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
105:15.22LPMcNicol, Stephanie1607/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
136.29LPArendale, Reid806/13/2015Narwhal Invite
238.87LFSchimberg, Oliver806/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
338.98LFTodd, Reagan807/16/2004Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
439.55LFWarren, Elijah807/11/2008Zone 2 Summer District meet
541.13LFDrakulich, Keegan805/06/20182018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
641.25LFYilmazturk, Mustafa807/10/2015Zone 2 Age Group Meet
741.69LFBrenner, Brett807/20/20082008 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
841.75LFMcClean, Braden807/30/20162016 CO ACES-STARS Summer Fina
941.76LFDeWitt, Bodhi807/07/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
1042.06LFGrogan, Max804/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
11:22.72LFArendale, Reid806/14/2015Narwhal Invite
21:28.60LFWarren, Elijah804/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
31:28.93LFDeWitt, Bodhi807/08/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
41:29.06LPHeiden, Caden806/10/20162016 CO ACES Summer Open
51:31.71LFSchimberg, Oliver804/19/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
61:31.78LFStuart, Hennessey804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
61:31.78LFTodd, Reagan806/25/2004Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
71:33.42LFOerman, wyatt805/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
81:34.19LFYilmazturk, Mustafa804/19/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
91:34.89LFDrakulich, Keegan807/01/20182018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
101:35.55LFKirschke, Gabe807/22/20122012 Colorado ACES Last Chance
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
13:05.83LFArendale, Reid804/19/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
23:07.35LFDeWitt, Bodhi807/28/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
33:09.20LFWarren, Elijah806/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
43:17.41LFOerman, wyatt805/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
53:19.26LFDrakulich, Keegan807/28/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
63:21.72LFTodd, Reagan804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
73:34.30LFMattern, John807/11/2003North Jeffco swim team long co
83:34.70LFBreslin, Daniel807/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
93:43.76LFHardin, Anderson807/08/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
103:44.59LFGrogan, Max805/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
142.63LFTodd, Reagan807/16/2004Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
244.47LFMitchell, Nathan807/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
344.50LFWarren, Elijah806/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
444.70LFSchimberg, Oliver805/10/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
545.89LFArendale, Reid804/19/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
646.43LFLong, Christopher807/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
746.86LFDrakulich, Keegan807/29/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
847.43LFGrogan, Max804/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
948.15LFDeWitt, Bodhi806/09/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
1048.49LFFinlay, Ethan806/28/20152015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
11:36.71LFMitchell, Nathan807/19/20092009 CO ACES Last Chance Meet
21:36.99LFSchimberg, Oliver804/18/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
31:37.14LFTodd, Reagan806/25/2004Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
41:37.99LFArendale, Reid805/09/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
51:39.12LFLong, Christopher805/15/20092009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
61:39.78LFDeWitt, Bodhi807/28/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
71:41.80LFWarren, Elijah804/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
81:43.28LFFinlay, Ethan804/18/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
91:45.09LFGrogan, Max804/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
101:46.82LFYilmazturk, Mustafa805/10/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
Male 8 & Under 200 Back
13:28.81LFTodd, Reagan806/25/2004Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
23:47.82LFDeWitt, Bodhi806/10/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
33:50.53LFFinlay, Ethan805/09/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
149.55LFMitchell, Nathan807/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
249.94LFMattern, John807/24/2003CSI State Long Course Champion
351.95LPDeWitt, Bodhi806/08/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
452.29LPHeiden, Caden806/10/20162016 CO ACES Summer Open
552.49LFArendale, Reid806/12/2015Narwhal Invite
653.32LFTodd, Reagan806/25/2004Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
753.85LFStuart, Hennessey804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
854.43LFKirschke, Gabe807/22/20122012 Colorado ACES Last Chance
955.29LFSchimberg, Oliver806/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
1056.30LFArendale, Grant807/09/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
11:45.86LFMitchell, Nathan807/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
21:46.96LFMattern, John807/24/2003CSI State Long Course Champion
31:51.37LFArendale, Reid806/13/2015Narwhal Invite
41:52.90LFDeWitt, Bodhi807/01/20182018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
51:54.55LFKirschke, Gabe807/22/20122012 Colorado ACES Last Chance
61:56.69LFWarren, Elijah806/20/20082008 FAST Long Course Open
71:59.77LFTodd, Reagan805/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
82:02.37LFSchimberg, Oliver804/18/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
92:02.65LFBreslin, Daniel807/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
102:03.05LFBrenner, Brett805/02/2008Spring Splash FAST Long Course
Male 8 & Under 200 Breast
13:54.63LFArendale, Reid806/14/2015Narwhal Invite
23:59.52LFDeWitt, Bodhi806/07/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
34:17.57LFDrakulich, Keegan807/01/20182018 CO STAR LC IntraSquad
44:29.01LFKirschke, Gabe806/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
54:30.19LFLong, Christopher804/17/20092009 CO FST Long Course Open
64:34.09LFHickman, Cole807/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
74:47.15LFHaynes, Andrew807/07/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
84:50.34LFFinlay, Ethan806/28/20152015 CO STAR LC Summer Celebra
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
142.41LFTodd, Reagan807/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
244.34LFWarren, Elijah807/11/2008Zone 2 Summer District meet
347.06LFHeiden, Caden806/10/20162016 CO ACES Summer Open
447.34LFOerman, wyatt805/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
548.54LPDeWitt, Bodhi806/08/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
648.65LFSchimberg, Oliver804/18/20152015 CO FST April LC Open
752.06LFGrogan, Max804/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
852.81LFArendale, Reid806/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
952.98LFKuebler, Robin804/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
1053.70LFYilmazturk, Mustafa807/11/2015Zone 2 Age Group Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
11:38.01LFTodd, Reagan807/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
21:42.53LFWarren, Elijah807/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
31:52.63LFStuart, Hennessey804/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
41:54.64LFOerman, wyatt805/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
52:09.81LFIndahl, Evan805/30/2003FST May Long Course Open
62:10.81LPArendale, Reid806/13/2015Narwhal Invite
72:13.06LFMccush, Vince807/08/20162016 CO STAR Zone 2 Age Group
82:19.69LFHimel, Samuel804/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
92:26.31LFMcMechan, Edgar804/23/20162016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
102:49.86LPFinlay, Ethan806/13/2015Narwhal Invite
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
13:31.01LFTodd, Reagan806/25/2004Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
23:33.96LFDeWitt, Bodhi807/08/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
33:35.67LFMitchell, Nathan805/15/20092009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
43:38.72LFArendale, Reid806/07/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
53:39.20LFWarren, Elijah804/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
63:55.87LFGrogan, Max805/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
74:01.88LFBreslin, Daniel807/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
84:07.38LFMattern, John807/11/2003North Jeffco swim team long co
94:08.71LFDrakulich, Keegan805/20/20182018 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
104:15.16LFBrenner, Brett804/25/20082008 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 50 Free
131.34LPWarren, Elijah1008/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
231.41LFPhillips, Tylen1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
331.53LFDeWitt, Milan1007/28/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
431.86LPGoodwin, William1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
431.86LPWalker, Ryan1008/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
531.95LFJohnson, Brodie1004/22/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
632.18LFWadsworth, Jack1004/26/20132013 CO TOPS Spring Open
732.25LFArendale, Reid1007/22/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
832.31LFRoach, Samuel1007/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
932.48LFStrobel, Jackson1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
1032.50LFGrogan, Max1007/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
Male 9-10 100 Free
11:07.55LFWarren, Elijah1008/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
21:07.64LFPhillips, Tylen1007/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
31:09.26LPWalker, Ryan1008/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
41:09.29LFDeWitt, Milan1006/04/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
51:09.93LFWadsworth, Jack1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
61:09.97LFJohnson, Brodie1005/21/20172017 CO Stars Intra Squad Meet
71:10.13LFGoodwin, William1006/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
81:12.09LFSchimberg, Oliver1006/04/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
91:12.40LFDe Venecia, Konnor1006/08/2007Lobo Aquatic Club Long Course
101:12.41LFDenner, Kadin1004/25/20142014 TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 200 Free
12:28.13LFWadsworth, Jack1004/26/20132013 CO TOPS Spring Open
22:28.22LFWarren, Elijah1008/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
32:29.93LFDeWitt, Milan1007/29/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
42:31.13LPPhillips, Tylen1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
52:35.06LPWalker, Ryan1008/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
62:35.75LFMitchell, Nathan1006/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
72:36.16LFJohnson, Brodie1005/06/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
82:36.56LFGoodwin, William1006/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
92:37.11LFMcNicol, Sean1007/25/20022002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
102:37.67LFDe Venecia, Konnor1006/08/2007Lobo Aquatic Club Long Course
Male 9-10 400 Free
15:19.94LFDeWitt, Milan1007/07/20172017 CO FST Zone 2 Age Group M
25:21.24LFWadsworth, Jack1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
35:23.79LFJohnson, Brodie1005/05/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
45:38.90LFWarren, Elijah1004/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
55:39.28LFKuebler, Robin1005/15/20092009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
65:43.12LFGrogan, Max1007/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
75:48.48LFDe Venecia, Konnor1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
85:58.66LFJump, Andrew1007/16/20102010 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Di
95:58.98LFSchimberg, Oliver1004/21/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
105:59.49LFOerman, wyatt1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 800 Free
110:50.72LFWadsworth, Jack1004/26/20132013 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 50 Back
136.17LFWadsworth, Jack1004/26/20132013 CO TOPS Spring Open
236.25LFGoodwin, William1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
336.65LFStrobel, Jackson1007/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
436.83LFPhillips, Tylen1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
536.86LFWarren, Elijah1008/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
637.16LFSchimberg, Oliver1006/04/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
737.47LFMitchell, Nathan1006/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
837.68LFTodd, Reagan1007/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
938.31LPOoms, Symen1008/07/20072007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
1038.76LFRoach, Samuel1007/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 9-10 100 Back
11:17.78LFWarren, Elijah1008/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
21:18.03LFWadsworth, Jack1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
31:18.95LFGoodwin, William1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
41:19.11LFStrobel, Jackson1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
51:20.11LFSchimberg, Oliver1005/06/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
61:21.06LFMitchell, Nathan1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
71:21.78LFJohnson, Brodie1005/06/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
81:21.88LFDeWitt, Milan1006/03/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
91:22.39LFPhillips, Tylen1007/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
101:23.54LFRoach, Samuel1007/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 9-10 200 Back
12:46.02LFWadsworth, Jack1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
22:57.94LFWarren, Elijah1005/07/20102010 NJST May Long Course Invi
32:58.56LFGoodwin, William1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
43:01.05LFPhillips, Tylen1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
53:04.63LFGrogan, Max1007/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
63:05.49LFFinlay, Ethan1005/07/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
73:06.15LFKuebler, Robin1006/19/20092009 CO FAST Long Course Open
83:09.73LFTodd, Reagan1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
93:10.13LFDenner, Kadin1007/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
103:13.22LFJump, Andrew1005/07/20102010 NJST May Long Course Invi
Male 9-10 50 Breast
139.64LFMitchell, Nathan1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
241.75LFStrobel, Jackson1008/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
342.51LFDeWitt, Milan1006/02/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
443.40LPMattern, John1008/09/20052005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
543.90LFSchimberg, Oliver1006/04/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
644.20LFArendale, Reid1007/23/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
744.80LFPhillips, Tylen1006/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
844.88LFJurgensen, Ryan1007/13/20122012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
944.92LFBarshay, Jacob1007/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
1045.02LFWarren, Elijah1004/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 9-10 100 Breast
11:28.01LPMitchell, Nathan1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
21:30.99LFStrobel, Jackson1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
31:32.24LPDeWitt, Milan1006/17/2017Narwhal Invite
41:34.88LFMattern, John1007/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
51:36.77LFWarren, Elijah1004/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
61:38.13LFSchimberg, Oliver1005/06/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
71:38.54LFArendale, Reid906/18/2016Narwhal Invite
81:38.77LFStuart, Hennessey1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
91:39.99LFGrogan, Max1005/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
101:40.43LFPhillips, Tylen1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 9-10 200 Breast
13:14.78LFMitchell, Nathan1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
23:19.97LFStrobel, Jackson1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
33:22.25LFDeWitt, Milan1006/18/2017Narwhal Invite
43:32.67LFMattern, John1006/24/2005Los Alamos
53:35.02LFPhillips, Tylen1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
63:36.73LFArendale, Reid906/19/2016Narwhal Invite
73:39.23LFJurgensen, Ryan1006/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
83:44.56LFMadigan, Ian1007/06/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
93:45.88LFLiu, Eric1006/07/20182018 CO ACES Summer Open
103:47.00LFSuchomel, Jesse1006/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
Male 9-10 50 Fly
134.59LFPhillips, Tylen1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
235.27LFGoodwin, William1007/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
335.34LFStrobel, Jackson1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
435.35LFDeWitt, Milan1006/16/2017Narwhal Invite
535.39LFJohnson, Brodie1005/21/20172017 CO Stars Intra Squad Meet
635.41LFMitchell, Nathan1006/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
735.55LFWarren, Elijah1007/16/20102010 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Di
835.70LFWalker, Ryan1007/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
935.89LFWadsworth, Jack1004/26/20132013 CO TOPS Spring Open
1036.15LFStuart, Hennessey1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 100 Fly
11:18.46LFPhillips, Tylen1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
21:18.86LFWarren, Elijah1007/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
31:21.49LPGoodwin, William1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
41:21.56LFJohnson, Brodie1005/21/20172017 CO Stars Intra Squad Meet
51:21.75LFDeWitt, Milan1007/28/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
61:21.99LFWadsworth, Jack1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
71:22.58LFRoach, Samuel1007/16/20102010 Colorado Zone 2 Summer Di
81:24.43LFTodd, Reagan1007/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
81:24.43LPWalker, Ryan1008/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
91:24.47LFMitchell, Nathan1006/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
101:28.76LFStuart, Hennessey1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
Male 9-10 200 Fly
13:13.57LFJohnson, Brodie1004/22/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
23:43.77LFTodd, Reagan906/03/2005AFA Falfins Long Course Open
34:34.79LFMcMechan, Edgar1006/25/20172017 CO STAR June Intra Squad
Male 9-10 200 IM
12:47.41LFWarren, Elijah1008/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
22:49.26LFDeWitt, Milan1007/28/20172017 CO CSI Age Group LC Champ
32:50.85LFMitchell, Nathan1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
42:52.53LFGoodwin, William1008/09/20112011 CC Western Zone Age Group
52:55.82LFPhillips, Tylen1006/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
62:57.63LFRoach, Samuel1006/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
73:01.31LFJohnson, Brodie1004/22/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
83:01.51LFDe Venecia, Konnor1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
93:02.62LFMcNicol, Sean1007/25/20022002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
103:03.24LFTodd, Reagan1007/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Male 9-10 400 IM
15:51.88LFDeWitt, Milan1006/16/2017Narwhal Invite
26:06.70LFJohnson, Brodie1005/07/20172017 CO Drozda LC Shotgun Invi
36:12.57LFWadsworth, Jack1005/10/20132013 FST May LC Open
46:37.72LFDe Venecia, Konnor1005/19/20072007 NJST May Long Course Open
56:51.52LFArendale, Reid1006/08/20172017 CO ACES Summer Open
66:53.96LFTodd, Reagan1004/21/20062006TOPS Colorado Open
77:13.73LFJurgensen, Ryan1006/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
87:57.22LFMccush, Vince1007/06/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
Male 11-12 50 Free
127.26LFWalker, Ryan1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
227.84LFWilton, Blake1206/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
327.91LPWarren, Elijah1208/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
428.20LFSchweitzberger, Danny1204/27/20122012 CO TOPS Spring Open
528.49LFGrogan, Max1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
628.71LFDenner, Kadin1204/23/20162016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
728.72LPMcNicol, Sean1208/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
828.82LFPhillips, Tylen1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
928.89LFAllen, Coleton1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
1029.04LFMeli, Bruno1204/28/2000TOPS SPRING OPEN
Male 11-12 100 Free
159.56LFWilton, Blake1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
259.63LFWalker, Ryan1208/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
359.76LFWarren, Elijah1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
41:01.69LFPhillips, Tylen1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
51:02.16LFDenner, Kadin1205/07/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
61:02.25LFSchweitzberger, Danny1204/27/20122012 CO TOPS Spring Open
71:02.99LFSmith, Clark1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
81:03.14LFGrogan, Max1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
91:03.82LPMcNicol, Sean1208/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
101:03.88LFMeli, Bruno1204/28/2000TOPS SPRING OPEN
Male 11-12 200 Free
12:09.94LFWalker, Ryan1208/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
22:12.28LFWilton, Blake1208/07/20132013 Western Zone Age Group Ch
32:12.76LFWarren, Elijah1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
42:14.66LFMcNicol, Sean1208/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
52:16.41LFSmith, Clark1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
62:17.48LFPhillips, Tylen1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
72:17.58LFDenner, Kadin1205/07/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
82:19.20LFSchweitzberger, Danny1205/18/2012NJST May Long Course Invite
92:19.51LFGrogan, Max1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
102:20.40LFMueller, Nathan1207/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 11-12 400 Free
14:38.95LFMcNicol, Sean1208/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
24:42.03LFWilton, Blake1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
34:46.46LFSmith, Clark1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
44:48.99LFWarren, Elijah1206/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
54:50.94LFWalker, Ryan1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
64:51.09LFDenner, Kadin1205/06/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
74:53.58LPMueller, Nathan1208/05/20082008 Western Zones Swimming Ch
84:57.91LFGrogan, Max1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
94:58.24LFMiller, Thomas1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
104:58.36LFJohnson, Brodie1206/01/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
Male 11-12 800 Free
110:03.42LFDenner, Kadin1204/22/20162016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
210:12.81LFJohnson, Brodie1206/15/2018Narwhal Invite
310:32.77LFMiller, Thomas1204/27/20122012 CO TOPS Spring Open
410:44.10LFStout, Dawson1207/15/2011Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
510:53.37LFDeWitt, Milan1106/15/2018Narwhal Invite
611:11.86LFAmmon, Matthew1205/20/2005Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
712:02.62LFMcvicker, Camden1206/17/2016Narwhal Invite
812:18.79LFOerman, wyatt1104/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
912:50.56LFBoehle, Ethan1205/09/20152015 CO FST May LC Open
1013:58.89LFIrby, Chase1106/17/2016Narwhal Invite
Male 11-12 1500 Free
120:09.88LFStout, Dawson1207/15/2011Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
220:10.87LFMcNicol, Sean1205/21/2004Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
320:57.85LFDenner, Kadin1207/12/2015Zone 2 Age Group Meet
421:16.22LFAmmon, Matthew1206/24/2005Los Alamos
521:49.20LFJohnson, Brodie1107/16/20172017 CO ACES LC Last Chance
622:36.21LFJurgensen, Ryan1206/20/2014Narwhal Invite
722:54.80LFMcvicker, Camden1207/30/20162016 CO ACES-STARS Summer Fina
Male 11-12 50 Back
131.80LFWarren, Elijah1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
232.42LFSuter, Garrett1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
332.98LFWilton, Blake1205/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
433.02LFStrobel, Jackson1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
533.06LFMeli, Bruno1204/28/2000TOPS SPRING OPEN
633.19LFRoach, Samuel1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
733.48LFSmith, Clark1204/27/20072007 TOPS Colorado Open
833.81LFStremick, Brian1204/25/2003TOPS SPRING OPEN
934.14LFDenner, Kadin1204/24/20162016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
1034.23LPGrogan, Max1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Back
11:09.13LFWarren, Elijah1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
21:10.72LFRoach, Samuel1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
31:10.76LFSuter, Garrett1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
41:11.83LFStrobel, Jackson1204/17/20092009 CO FST Long Course Open
51:12.06LFSmith, Clark1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
61:12.19LFWilton, Blake1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
71:12.31LFDenner, Kadin1204/23/20162016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
81:12.68LFPhillips, Tylen1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
91:12.77LFMeli, Bruno1204/28/2000TOPS SPRING OPEN
101:13.13LFSchweitzberger, Danny1205/18/2012NJST May Long Course Invite
Male 11-12 200 Back
12:34.83LFSuter, Garrett1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
22:36.31LFWarren, Elijah1207/13/20122012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
32:36.38LFStrobel, Jackson1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
42:37.25LFDe Venecia, Konnor1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
52:39.81LFPhillips, Tylen1207/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
62:40.00LFJohnson, Brodie1207/06/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
72:40.89LFStuart, Hennessey1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
82:41.01LFMueller, Nathan1207/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
92:41.03LFSmith, Clark1207/13/20072007 CO Zone 2 Championships
102:41.60LFRoach, Samuel1206/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 11-12 50 Breast
134.41LFAllen, Coleton1208/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
234.84LFWarren, Elijah1206/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
337.61LFYslas, Blas1204/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
437.74LFStrobel, Jackson1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
537.86LFBirney, Nick1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
638.46LFJurgensen, Ryan1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
738.79LFDenner, Kadin1204/23/20162016 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
839.56LFBird, Braden1207/28/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
939.59LPMitchell, Nathan1107/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
1039.78LFMcNicol, Sean1207/16/2004Colorado Zone 2 L.C. League Me
1039.78LPYing, Andrew1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 100 Breast
11:17.62LFAllen, Coleton1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
21:18.71LFWarren, Elijah1206/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
31:19.92LFStrobel, Jackson1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
41:22.71LFDenner, Kadin1205/08/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
51:23.76LFYslas, Blas1204/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
61:24.02LPJurgensen, Ryan1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
71:26.21LFBird, Braden1207/29/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
81:27.20LFBirney, Nick1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
91:27.38LFMcNicol, Sean1206/25/2004Nick Nogar High Altitude Invit
101:27.59LPYing, Andrew1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 200 Breast
12:54.93LFStrobel, Jackson1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
22:58.01LFAllen, Coleton1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
32:58.59LFWarren, Elijah1207/13/20122012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
43:01.80LFYslas, Blas1204/23/20042004 FST Spring Long Course
53:04.08LFMcNicol, Sean1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
63:04.50LFJurgensen, Ryan1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
73:06.10LFBird, Braden1207/28/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
83:07.44LFStuart, Hennessey1205/02/2008Spring Splash FAST Long Course
93:09.29LFBirney, Nick1207/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
103:10.33LFYing, Andrew1207/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 50 Fly
129.68LFWilton, Blake1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
230.62LFWarren, Elijah1204/27/20122012 CO TOPS Spring Open
330.74LFPhillips, Tylen1208/07/20132013 Western Zone Age Group Ch
430.97LFSmith, Clark1208/07/20072007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
531.07LFWalker, Ryan1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
631.43LFStout, Dawson1206/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
731.60LFAllen, Coleton1206/22/20122012 CO FAST Long Course Open
831.69LFStrobel, Jackson1205/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
931.70LFJohnson, Brodie1207/07/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
1031.78LFHarding, Gavin1204/29/20182018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11:05.78LFWilton, Blake1207/26/20132013 CO CSI Long Course State
21:08.17LFWarren, Elijah1206/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
31:10.09LFMueller, Nathan1207/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
41:10.63LFWalker, Ryan1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
51:11.36LFSmith, Clark1207/13/20072007 CO Zone 2 Championships
61:11.73LFJohnson, Brodie1207/27/20182018 CO CSI LC Age Group Champ
71:12.51LPMcNicol, Sean1208/10/20042004 Western Zone Swimming Cha
81:12.54LFPhillips, Tylen1107/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
91:12.64LFHarding, Gavin1204/28/20182018 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me If Y
101:12.65LFAllen, Coleton1206/22/20122012 CO FAST Long Course Open
Male 11-12 200 Fly
12:33.50LFWilton, Blake1207/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
22:38.85LFWarren, Elijah1207/13/20122012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
32:41.33LFMueller, Nathan1207/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
42:41.80LFMcNicol, Sean1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
52:44.31LFJohnson, Brodie1207/08/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
62:52.51LFDenner, Kadin1206/14/2015Narwhal Invite
72:54.90LFMcMechan, Jason1206/06/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
82:55.11LFRoach, Samuel1207/13/20122012 CO ZONE 2 AGE GROUP MEET
92:55.46LFPhillips, Tylen1207/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
102:56.28LFDennen, John1207/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 11-12 200 IM
12:28.81LFWarren, Elijah1208/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
22:31.41LPAllen, Coleton1208/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
32:33.92LFWalker, Ryan1207/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
42:34.87LFDenner, Kadin1205/06/20162016 CO Drozda Long Course Sho
52:35.38LPRoach, Samuel1208/07/20122012 Western Zone Age Group Ch
62:35.80LFMcNicol, Sean1206/11/2004North Jeffco Summer Open
72:36.44LFWilton, Blake1206/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
82:36.67LFSmith, Clark1207/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
92:38.50LFGrogan, Max1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
102:38.80LFKuebler, Robin1206/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 11-12 400 IM
15:21.47LFMcNicol, Sean1207/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
25:36.40LFWarren, Elijah1205/18/2012NJST May Long Course Invite
35:38.24LFWilton, Blake1207/12/2013Colorado Zone 2 Summer Distric
45:40.72LFSmith, Clark1206/22/20072007 CO FAST LC Open
55:41.95LFDe Venecia, Konnor1205/15/20092009 CO NJST MAY LONG COURSE I
65:46.11LFAllen, Coleton1206/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
75:47.15LFRoach, Samuel1206/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
85:48.63LFJohnson, Brodie1105/06/20182018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
95:50.88LFDeWitt, Milan1107/06/20182018 CO Zone 2 Age Group
105:51.01LFPhillips, Tylen1205/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 13-14 50 Free
125.27LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
225.60LFKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
325.77LFWilton, Blake1406/13/2015Narwhal Invite
425.90LFBarshay, Simon1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
526.09LFGrogan, Max1406/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
626.16LFMueller, Nathan1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
726.43LPBoehle, Ethan1407/23/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
826.69LFSuter, Garrett1406/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
926.73LFPhillips, Tylen1407/24/20152015 CO CSI LC State Champions
1026.78LPHogeman, Stephen1408/03/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 13-14 100 Free
154.31LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
254.55LFWilton, Blake1406/14/2015Narwhal Invite
356.59LFKim, Jun Han1407/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
456.61LFMueller, Nathan1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
557.23LPHogeman, Stephen1408/04/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
657.51LFPhillips, Tylen1407/10/20152015 CO TOPS Zone 2 Senior Mee
757.95LFGrogan, Max1406/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
858.00LFSuter, Garrett1407/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
958.28LFBoehle, Ethan1407/22/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
1058.30LFDenner, Kadin1406/03/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
1058.30LPJang, Hyunsoo1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
Male 13-14 200 Free
11:58.29LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
21:58.62LPWilton, Blake1408/05/20152015 Western Zone Age Group Ch
32:02.99LFKim, Jun Han1407/29/20042004 CO CSI State Championship
42:04.10LFMueller, Nathan1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
52:04.87LPHogeman, Stephen1408/03/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
62:05.87LFPhillips, Tylen1406/13/2015Narwhal Invite
72:07.24LFMcNicol, Sean1407/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
82:07.53LFDenner, Kadin1406/04/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
92:07.63LPGrogan, Max1406/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
102:07.74LFReinhardt, Alex1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
Male 13-14 400 Free
14:13.37LFWilton, Blake1406/14/2015Narwhal Invite
24:16.71LFSmith, Clark1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
34:22.59LFMueller, Nathan1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
44:25.19LFDenner, Kadin1407/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
54:26.62LFGrogan, Max1406/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
64:27.44LPHogeman, Stephen1408/02/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
74:27.84LPMcNicol, Sean1407/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
84:29.21LPJang, Hyunsoo1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
94:29.58LPBeaulieu, Nicholas1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
104:30.87LFSuter, Garrett1406/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 13-14 800 Free
18:41.85LFWilton, Blake1406/12/2015Narwhal Invite
29:03.73LFDenner, Kadin1403/08/20182018 Spring Sectionals
39:12.60LFMcNicol, Sean1307/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
49:15.45LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
59:22.10LFReinhardt, Alex1408/09/20052005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
69:24.30LFPatch, Charles1408/05/20032003 Western Zone Champs
79:27.42LFSuter, Garrett1406/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
89:33.39LFSuter, Zach1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
99:35.24LFPhillips, Tylen1406/12/2015Narwhal Invite
109:38.64LFMcMechan, Jason1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
Male 13-14 1500 Free
117:01.68LFSmith, Clark1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
217:06.15LFDenner, Kadin1403/11/20182018 Spring Sectionals
317:40.09LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1408/08/20062006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
417:47.87LFSuter, Garrett1406/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
517:55.85LFPatch, Charles1408/05/20032003 Western Zone Champs
618:03.22LFMcNicol, Sean1307/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
718:18.79LFSuter, Zach1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
818:30.91LFAcree, Austin1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
918:34.37LFHogeman, Stephen1407/08/20182018 CO Zone 2 Senior Division
1018:46.81LFBiefnes, Austin1406/24/2005Los Alamos
Male 13-14 50 Back
128.93LFWilton, Blake1406/12/2015Narwhal Invite
230.07LFMcMechan, Jason1406/02/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
330.95LPAcree, Austin1407/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
431.30LFSuter, Garrett1406/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
531.70LFDenner, Kadin1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
631.94LPStrobel, Jackson1406/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
732.25LLFPhillips, Tylen1404/25/20152015 CO CS Aquatics Spring Inv
832.47LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1406/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
832.47LFGrogan, Max1405/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
932.81LPStuart, Quinlan1406/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
1033.14LPMueller, Nathan1406/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
Male 13-14 100 Back
11:01.30LFWilton, Blake1407/24/20152015 CO CSI LC State Champions
21:02.34LFStuart, Hennessey1404/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
31:03.35LFMcMechan, Jason1407/22/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
41:04.21LFSmith, Clark1405/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
51:04.30LPSuter, Garrett1411/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
61:04.69LPDenner, Kadin1403/09/20182018 Spring Sectionals
71:05.56LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1407/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
81:05.63LFMueller, Nathan1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
91:06.45LPPhillips, Tylen1408/05/20152015 Western Zone Age Group Ch
101:06.78LFAcree, Austin1407/10/2009Zone 2 14 & Under
Male 13-14 200 Back
12:16.26LFMcMechan, Jason1407/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
22:18.53LFStuart, Hennessey1404/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
32:20.42LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1407/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
32:20.42LPSuter, Garrett1411/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
42:22.78LFDenner, Kadin1405/06/20182018 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
52:23.09LPPhillips, Tylen1407/25/20152015 CO CSI LC State Champions
62:24.01LFAcree, Austin1405/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
72:25.06LFBiefnes, Austin1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
82:25.71LFLong, Matthew1407/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
92:26.21LFUrban, Seth1407/25/20022002 C.S.I. STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
102:26.81LFMueller, Nathan1307/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 13-14 50 Breast
133.96LFAllen, Coleton1405/30/2014CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
234.48LFMcMechan, Jason1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
334.49LPStrobel, Jackson1406/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
435.06LFDenner, Kadin1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
535.78LPBirney, Nick1406/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
636.43LPAcree, Austin1407/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
736.81LFGrogan, Max1405/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
837.32LPJang, Hyunsoo1406/25/20142014 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
937.59LFRaney, Kyle1406/17/2016Narwhal Invite
1037.67LPPainton, Spencer1406/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
Male 13-14 100 Breast
11:10.08LPKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
21:10.84LFAllen, Coleton1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
31:11.62LPStrobel, Jackson1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
41:12.48LFBiefnes, Austin1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
51:13.34LFYslas, Blas1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
61:14.17LFDenner, Kadin1407/28/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
71:15.05LFMcMechan, Jason1407/21/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
81:15.61LPJang, Hyunsoo1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
91:16.02LPBirney, Nick1407/29/20112011 CO C.S.I. LC State Champi
101:18.37LFStuart, Hennessey1404/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
Male 13-14 200 Breast
12:29.16LFKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
22:35.41LPBiefnes, Austin1408/09/20052005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
32:36.17LFAllen, Coleton1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
42:36.18LPStrobel, Jackson1408/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
52:38.45LFDenner, Kadin1407/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
62:38.93LPYslas, Blas1407/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
72:45.23LPBirney, Nick1406/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
82:46.49LPJang, Hyunsoo1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
92:47.36LFStuart, Hennessey1404/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
102:50.56LPStuart, Quinlan1406/16/2011Phoenix Summer Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Fly
127.14LFWilton, Blake1406/12/2015Narwhal Invite
228.42LFMueller, Nathan1406/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
329.07LFPhillips, Tylen1406/12/2015Narwhal Invite
429.23LFAllen, Coleton1405/30/2014CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
529.45LPStrobel, Jackson1406/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
629.61LPAcree, Austin1407/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
729.73LFMcMechan, Jason1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
829.74LFBoehle, Ethan1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
930.00LFDenner, Kadin1406/16/2017Narwhal Invite
1030.01LFHarding, Gavin1306/15/2018Narwhal Invite
Male 13-14 100 Fly
157.85LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
258.03LPWilton, Blake1408/05/20152015 Western Zone Age Group Ch
359.62LPKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
41:01.25LFMueller, Nathan1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
51:02.48LFPhillips, Tylen1407/25/20152015 CO CSI LC State Champions
61:03.14LFBarshay, Simon1407/26/20122012 CO CSI LC State Champions
71:04.12LFMcMechan, Jason1407/21/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
81:04.59LPBoehle, Ethan1407/21/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
91:05.23LFStrobel, Jackson1404/29/20112011 CO TOPS Spring Open
101:05.28LPSuchomel, Bryce1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
Male 13-14 200 Fly
12:07.58LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
22:12.66LFWilton, Blake1406/14/2015Narwhal Invite
32:14.68LPKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
42:16.29LFMueller, Nathan1407/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
52:21.94LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1407/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
62:24.32LFBiefnes, Austin1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
72:27.88LPMcMechan, Jason1407/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
82:31.85LFBoehle, Ethan1407/23/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
92:33.67LFStuart, Hennessey1405/07/20102010 NJST May Long Course Invi
102:35.99LFDenner, Kadin1407/07/20172017 CO TOPS Zone 2 District M
Male 13-14 200 IM
12:12.20LFKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
22:17.23LFDenner, Kadin1407/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
32:18.30LPSmith, Clark1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
42:20.85LFMcMechan, Jason1407/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
52:20.95LFAllen, Coleton1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
62:22.66LFStuart, Hennessey1404/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
72:23.10LFBiefnes, Austin1407/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
82:23.25LFStrobel, Jackson1408/10/20102010 Western Zone Swimming Cha
92:24.02LFMcNicol, Sean1407/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
102:24.52LPAcree, Austin1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
Male 13-14 400 IM
14:41.50LPKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
24:54.66LFMcMechan, Jason1407/28/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
34:58.19LFAllen, Coleton1408/06/20142014 Western Zone A
45:01.10LFSmith, Clark1405/01/20092009 Spring Splash FAST Long C
55:01.82LPBiefnes, Austin1408/09/20052005 Western Zone Swimming Cha
65:03.15LFDenner, Kadin1406/17/2017Narwhal Invite
75:06.43LPMcNicol, Sean1407/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
85:11.50LFStuart, Hennessey1404/23/20102010 CO TOPS Spring Open
95:13.99LPAcree, Austin1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
105:15.06LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1407/27/20062006 Colorado Long Course Stat
Male 15-16 50 Free
124.57LFWilton, Blake1604/23/20172017 CO TOPS TYR Catch Me Open
224.91LFGrogan, Max1606/13/2015Narwhal Invite
325.01LFPhillips, Tylen1607/23/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
425.07LPSuter, Zach1607/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
525.39LFMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
525.39LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
625.42LPBoone, James1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
725.59LPBarshay, Simon1607/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
825.68LPUrban, Seth1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
925.70LFStrobel, Jackson1504/27/20122012 CO TOPS Spring Open
1025.73LFKim, Jun Han1505/20/2005Foothills Swim Team Long Cours
Male 15-16 100 Free
152.98LFWilton, Blake1607/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
253.64LFGrogan, Max1606/14/2015Narwhal Invite
353.93LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
453.96LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
554.19LPKim, Jun Han1606/15/2006TYR Swim Meet of Champions
654.56LPPhillips, Tylen1607/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
755.22LPBoone, James1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
855.44LPJang, Hyunsoo1503/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
955.60LPStrobel, Jackson1606/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
1055.76LPKohlman, Alex1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
Male 15-16 200 Free
11:55.23LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
21:56.82LFWilton, Blake1503/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
31:57.99LFGrogan, Max1606/13/2015Narwhal Invite
41:58.98LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
51:59.00LFPhillips, Tylen1607/28/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
62:00.45LPKohlman, Alex1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
72:00.60LPBoone, James1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
82:00.66LFPhillips, Austin1606/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
92:01.04LFKim, Jun Han1606/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
102:01.29LPBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 15-16 400 Free
14:03.95LFMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
24:04.45LFWilton, Blake1607/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
34:09.79LFKim, Jun Han1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
44:17.53LPMaris, Maxwell1607/16/2003Western Region Section LC Cham
54:17.59LPBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
64:18.01LPBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
74:18.08LPReinhardt, Alex1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
84:20.14LFJang, Hyunsoo1503/12/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
94:20.57LPPhillips, Austin1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
104:20.82LPBoone, James1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
Male 15-16 800 Free
18:29.93LFMueller, Nathan1608/13/20122012 Speedo Junior National Ch
28:51.84LFScott, Alec1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
38:53.31LFDenner, Kadin1508/04/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
48:58.00LFReinhardt, Alex1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
58:58.41LFPhillips, Austin1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
68:59.22LFBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
79:05.58LFPatch, Charles1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
89:07.15LFBiefnes, Austin1507/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
99:12.53LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1606/06/2008Lobo Long Course Invite
109:25.64LFMcMechan, Jason1506/15/2018Narwhal Invite
Male 15-16 1500 Free
116:17.10LFMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
216:59.10LFDenner, Kadin1507/31/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
317:01.08LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
417:12.46LFMaris, Maxwell1607/16/2003Western Region Section LC Cham
517:14.86LFPhillips, Austin1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
617:16.51LFBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
717:17.82LFScott, Alec1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
817:21.13LFPatch, Charles1508/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
917:26.92LFBoone, James1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
1017:55.72LFLassen, Jeffrey1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Male 15-16 50 Back
127.38LFStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
228.94LFRussell, Jake1606/15/2018Narwhal Invite
329.11LFLong, Matthew1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
429.76LFMcMechan, Jason1508/02/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
529.84LFWilton, Blake1505/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
630.22LFAllen, Coleton1506/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
730.48LFDenner, Kadin1506/15/2018Narwhal Invite
730.48LFGrogan, Max1606/12/2015Narwhal Invite
830.49LFStrobel, Jackson1606/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
930.54LFMyhre, Jordan1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
1030.57LFBiefnes, Austin1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Male 15-16 100 Back
157.13LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
259.07LPWilton, Blake1607/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
31:01.70LFPhillips, Austin1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
41:02.28LFPhillips, Tylen1607/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
51:02.76LPMcMechan, Jason1508/03/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
61:02.99LPBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/24/20082008 CO CSI Long Course State
71:03.09LPRussell, Jake1503/09/20182018 Spring Sectionals
81:03.43LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
91:03.79LPDenner, Kadin1507/21/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
101:03.80LPLong, Matthew1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 15-16 200 Back
12:03.80LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
22:11.70LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
32:12.57LPPhillips, Austin1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
42:14.58LFMaris, Maxwell1607/16/2003Western Region Section LC Cham
52:15.71LPMyhre, Jordan1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
62:16.11LFMcMechan, Jason1508/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
72:16.79LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
82:17.15LPStuart, Quinlan1508/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
92:19.34LPLong, Matthew1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
102:19.36LPBiefnes, Austin1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
Male 15-16 50 Breast
131.15LFKim, Jun Han1606/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
231.94LFStrobel, Jackson1606/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
332.08LFAllen, Coleton1506/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
432.87LFDenner, Kadin1506/15/2018Narwhal Invite
533.28LFMattern, John1606/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
633.51LPBirney, Nick1606/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
734.15LFJang, Hyunsoo1506/12/2015Narwhal Invite
834.38LFStuart, Quinlan1506/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
934.69LFMcMechan, Jason1506/15/2018Narwhal Invite
1035.38LFGrogan, Max1606/12/2015Narwhal Invite
Male 15-16 100 Breast
11:07.35LPStrobel, Jackson1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
21:07.64LPKim, Jun Han1608/07/20062006 Speedo USA Swimming Junio
31:09.59LPMattern, John1611/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
41:09.62LPMcCormick, Bryan1608/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
51:10.07LPThornburg, Nicholas1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
61:10.17LFAllen, Coleton1506/13/2015Narwhal Invite
71:10.37LPYslas, Blas1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
81:10.67LFBirney, Nick1607/31/20132013 Senior Zones
91:10.77LPCaple, Ryan1608/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
101:12.24LPStuart, Quinlan1508/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
Male 15-16 200 Breast
12:23.69LPStrobel, Jackson1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
22:25.29LFKim, Jun Han1507/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
32:31.73LFBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
42:33.43LPThornburg, Nicholas1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
52:33.82LPBiefnes, Austin1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
62:34.55LFAllen, Coleton1506/14/2015Narwhal Invite
72:35.10LPMcCormick, Bryan1608/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
82:35.39LPYslas, Blas1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
92:37.90LPBirney, Nick1607/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
102:39.37LPMattern, John1611/11/2011Minnesota Grand Prix
Male 15-16 50 Fly
125.87LFWilton, Blake1606/02/20172017 CO CUDA-STAR Long Course
227.70LFRussell, Jake1606/15/2018Narwhal Invite
327.87LPMueller, Nathan1506/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
427.97LPBoehle, Ethan1508/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
527.98LFAllen, Coleton1506/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
628.14LFStrobel, Jackson1606/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
728.24LFPhillips, Austin1506/03/2011CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
728.24LFPhillips, Tylen1506/03/20162016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
828.31LFDenner, Kadin1506/15/2018Narwhal Invite
928.41LFMcMechan, Jason1506/15/2018Narwhal Invite
1028.82LFBarshay, Simon1505/31/2013CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 15-16 100 Fly
155.93LFWilton, Blake1607/28/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
256.81LFKim, Jun Han1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
357.92LFPhillips, Tylen1607/28/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
458.52LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
559.52LPHart-Cooper, Geoffrey1607/16/2003Western Region Section LC Cham
61:00.01LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
71:00.15LPSuchomel, Bryce1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
81:00.46LPStrobel, Jackson1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
91:00.71LPBarshay, Simon1607/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
101:01.82LPUrban, Seth1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
Male 15-16 200 Fly
12:06.66LPWilton, Blake1607/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
22:07.84LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
32:14.93LPKim, Jun Han1507/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
42:16.46LPSuchomel, Bryce1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
52:17.07LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
62:17.12LPPhillips, Austin1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
72:17.41LFPhillips, Tylen1506/10/20162016 CO ACES Summer Open
82:17.78LPHart-Cooper, Geoffrey1607/16/2003Western Region Section LC Cham
92:19.91LFBoehle, Ethan1508/04/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
102:20.98LPTomkowicz, Matthew1503/13/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male 15-16 200 IM
12:08.80LPKim, Jun Han1608/07/20062006 Speedo USA Swimming Junio
22:10.97LFStrobel, Jackson1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
32:11.32LFStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
42:13.67LFPhillips, Tylen1607/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
52:14.25LPBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
62:14.87LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
72:15.24LPCaple, Ryan1608/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
82:17.23LPBiefnes, Austin1507/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
92:17.39LFDenner, Kadin1508/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
102:17.86LFMcMechan, Jason1508/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male 15-16 400 IM
14:32.60LFKim, Jun Han1507/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
24:43.28LFBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
34:47.58LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
44:51.11LPBiefnes, Austin1507/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
54:52.33LPStrobel, Jackson1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
64:52.70LPBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
74:53.12LFMcMechan, Jason1508/03/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
84:54.86LFPhillips, Austin1606/14/2012Phoenix Summer Invitational
94:56.75LPMyhre, Jordan1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
104:57.52LFStuart, Hennessey1507/30/20102010 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 50 Free
124.02LFGrogan, Max1807/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
224.20LLFWilton, Blake1707/31/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
324.50LFBoone, James1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
424.87LFMosby, Triston1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
524.88LPMengel, Gregory1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
624.98LFJang, Hyunsoo1707/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
725.02LFPhillips, Tylen1707/22/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
825.03LFPhillips, Austin1807/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
925.12LPSwanson, Peter1807/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
1025.24LPMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Male 17-18 100 Free
153.42LFPhillips, Austin1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
253.46LFGrogan, Max1807/23/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
353.48LFWilton, Blake1708/04/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
453.55LFMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
553.58LFBoone, James1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
653.81LFKohlman, Alex1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
753.89LLFJang, Hyunsoo1703/11/20182018 Spring Sectionals
854.06LFStuart, Hennessey1707/13/20122012 CO Senior Zone 2 District
954.22LPMosby, Triston1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
1054.72LFKim, Jun Han1707/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 200 Free
11:53.83LLFGrogan, Max1703/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
21:54.93LFPhillips, Austin1807/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
31:56.42LPWilton, Blake1703/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
41:57.70LFBoone, James1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
51:57.89LFKohlman, Alex1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
61:58.26LFJang, Hyunsoo1703/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
71:59.06LPKim, Jun Han1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
81:59.12LFKonde, Thomas1807/31/20132013 Senior Zones
91:59.35LPEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
101:59.83LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1707/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 400 Free
14:08.54LPPhillips, Austin1702/13/20142014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
24:08.99LPWilton, Blake1708/02/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
34:12.50LFJang, Hyunsoo1707/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
44:13.57LPMaris, Maxwell1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
54:15.21LPEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
64:15.74LPReinhardt, Alex1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
74:16.71LPBoone, James1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
84:17.06LPPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
94:17.42LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
104:17.99LPKohlman, Alex1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
Male 17-18 800 Free
18:40.25LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
28:47.52LFEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
38:47.86LFMaris, Maxwell1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
48:47.99LFPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
58:59.95LFLassen, Jeffrey1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
69:24.35LFSchwinn, Connor1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
79:28.97LFZimmerman, Joshua1807/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
89:47.08LFPaetow, Kristofer1707/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
910:00.11LFNelson, John1706/17/2016Narwhal Invite
1010:03.89LFReeves, Michael1806/23/20062006 CO FAST Long Course Open
Male 17-18 1500 Free
116:40.73LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
216:45.78LFMaris, Maxwell1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
317:04.01LFEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
417:09.51LFPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
517:25.52LFBiefnes, Ben1707/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
617:36.90LFLassen, Jeffrey1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
717:45.86LFAmmon, Matthew1706/17/2010Phoenix Summer Invitational
817:56.89LFLowdermilk, Casey1706/28/2002FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
917:58.45LFBiefnes, Austin1706/06/2008Lobo Long Course Invite
1018:19.47LFZimmerman, Joshua1807/24/20142014 CO CSI LC State Champions
Male 17-18 50 Back
127.44LFWilton, Blake1706/01/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
228.83LFPhillips, Austin1806/20/2014Narwhal Invite
328.92LLFNelson, John1807/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
429.08LFMyhre, Jordan1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
529.11LFBoone, James1806/12/2015Narwhal Invite
629.69LFGrogan, Max1703/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
729.97LFPhillips, Tylen1706/01/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
830.02LFMaris, Maxwell1807/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
930.10LFCaple, Kevin1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
930.10LFLowdermilk, Casey1708/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
1030.46LLFMeints, Nick1703/10/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male 17-18 100 Back
157.74LPStuart, Hennessey1708/13/20122012 Speedo Junior National Ch
259.73LLFWilton, Blake1703/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
359.95LPHarrison, Preston1808/04/20182018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
41:01.01LFPhillips, Austin1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
51:01.75LLFNelson, John1807/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
61:01.78LFMyhre, Jordan1807/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
71:01.89LPMosby, Triston1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
81:02.35LFPhillips, Tylen1707/06/20182018 CO Zone 2 Senior Division
91:02.92LFKonde, Thomas1807/31/20132013 Senior Zones
101:03.27LFLowdermilk, Casey1706/28/2002FAST LONG COURSE OPEN
Male 17-18 200 Back
12:04.41LPStuart, Hennessey1706/25/20122012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
22:07.85LFPhillips, Austin1706/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
32:13.64LFMyhre, Jordan1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
42:13.94LFKonde, Thomas1807/31/20132013 Senior Zones
52:15.76LPMeints, Nick1707/30/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
62:16.07LPMaris, Maxwell1807/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
72:17.42LPCaple, Kevin1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
82:17.90LPPhillips, Tylen1703/11/20182018 Spring Sectionals
92:18.04LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1707/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
102:18.33LPLowdermilk, Casey1708/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
Male 17-18 50 Breast
131.34LFMattern, John1806/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
231.66LFBirney, Nick1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
332.81LPGonzales, Andrew1707/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
433.36LPBergstrom, Jacob1706/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
533.39LFStrobel, Jackson1706/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
633.53LFPhillips, Austin1806/20/2014Narwhal Invite
733.54LFSchwinn, Elliot1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
833.68LFBoone, James1806/12/2015Narwhal Invite
934.52LFSalazar, Connor1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
1035.30LFSuter, Zach1706/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
Male 17-18 100 Breast
11:05.52LPMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
21:06.31LPKim, Jun Han1708/06/20072007 Speedo Junior National Ch
31:08.48LPStrobel, Jackson1702/13/20142014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
41:08.68LPThornburg, Nicholas1807/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
51:09.06LPBergstrom, Jacob1707/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
61:09.21LPGonzales, Andrew1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
71:09.37LPBirney, Nick1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
81:09.76LPMcCormick, Bryan1707/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
91:10.50LPPavlakovich, Luke1807/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
101:10.83LPYslas, Blas1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male 17-18 200 Breast
12:24.07LFKim, Jun Han1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
22:24.50LPStrobel, Jackson1708/05/20132013 Speedo Junior National Ch
32:28.35LFMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
42:29.59LFBergstrom, Jacob1707/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
52:29.79LPSchwinn, Elliot1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
62:30.98LPMcCormick, Bryan1707/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
72:32.08LFThornburg, Nicholas1807/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
82:32.97LFDanielson, Ryan1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
92:33.29LPBirney, Nick1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
102:34.31LPBiefnes, Ben1707/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
Male 17-18 50 Fly
125.60LFWilton, Blake1708/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
225.94LFPhillips, Austin1806/20/2014Narwhal Invite
327.51LFPhillips, Tylen1706/01/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
427.75LFBoone, James1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
528.52LFHart-Cooper, Geoffrey1806/03/2005AFA Falfins Long Course Open
628.55LFStrobel, Jackson1706/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
728.68LPKonde, Thomas1706/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
828.73LFGrogan, Max1705/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
928.90LFSchwinn, Elliot1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
1029.07LPMattern, John1806/26/20132013 HRA Long Course Sprint El
Male 17-18 100 Fly
156.17LFWilton, Blake1703/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
256.90LPKim, Jun Han1708/06/20072007 Speedo Junior National Ch
357.16LPHarrison, Preston1808/03/20182018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
457.43LPPhillips, Tylen1707/20/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
557.74LPHart-Cooper, Geoffrey1807/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
658.32LFPhillips, Austin1806/20/2014Narwhal Invite
758.85LPSuchomel, Bryce1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
859.43LPStrobel, Jackson1702/13/20142014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
91:00.02LPMyhre, Jordan1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
101:00.59LPMengel, Gregory1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
Male 17-18 200 Fly
12:09.30LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
22:09.98LFPhillips, Austin1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
32:13.06LPWilton, Blake1703/11/20182018 Spring Sectionals
42:13.48LPHart-Cooper, Geoffrey1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
52:14.06LPSuchomel, Bryce1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
62:14.12LPEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
72:16.58LPTomkowicz, Matthew1707/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
82:22.26LFZimmerman, Joshua1806/12/20142014 CO ACES Summer Open
92:23.19LPBiefnes, Ben1707/28/2005Colorado Swimming Long Course
102:24.91LFMyhre, Jordan1707/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
Male 17-18 200 IM
12:08.56LFKim, Jun Han1708/06/20072007 Speedo Junior National Ch
22:10.66LFPhillips, Austin1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
32:11.21LPStrobel, Jackson1705/30/20132013 Arena International Grand
42:13.65LFStuart, Hennessey1707/13/20122012 CO Senior Zone 2 District
52:14.56LPCaple, Kevin1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
62:15.35LPMosby, Triston1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
72:15.98LPGrogan, Max1707/31/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
82:16.44LFPhillips, Tylen1703/09/20182018 Spring Sectionals
92:16.87LPBiefnes, Ben1707/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
102:16.88LPMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
Male 17-18 400 IM
14:33.01LPKim, Jun Han1708/06/20072007 Speedo Junior National Ch
24:45.84LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
34:46.82LPBiefnes, Ben1707/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
44:49.28LPCaple, Kevin1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
54:50.47LFPhillips, Austin1706/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
64:51.30LPPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
74:55.79LPMeints, Nick1808/05/2016Western Zone Senior Champs - Finals
84:58.33LPDanielson, Ryan1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
94:58.86LPMyhre, Jordan1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
104:59.30LFBiefnes, Austin1706/06/2008Lobo Long Course Invite
Male Open 50 Free
123.10LFOlsen-Stavrakas, Kent2506/04/2016Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
224.02LFGrogan, Max1807/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
324.20LLFWilton, Blake1707/31/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
424.50LFBoone, James1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
524.83LFPhillips, Austin2007/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
624.84LFSmith, John4407/14/20062006 CO Colorado Zone 2 Summer
724.87LFMosby, Triston1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
824.88LPMengel, Gregory1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
924.98LFJang, Hyunsoo1707/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
1025.01LFPhillips, Tylen1607/23/20172017 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
1025.01LPSwanson, Peter2007/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
Male Open 100 Free
151.31LFOlsen-Stavrakas, Kent2506/03/2016Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
251.79LPPhillips, Austin2006/03/2016Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
352.98LFWilton, Blake1607/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
453.46LFGrogan, Max1807/23/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
553.55LFMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
653.58LFBoone, James1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
753.81LFKohlman, Alex1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
853.89LLFJang, Hyunsoo1703/11/20182018 Spring Sectionals
953.93LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
1053.96LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
Male Open 200 Free
11:52.49LFPhillips, Austin1901/16/20162016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
21:53.83LLFGrogan, Max1703/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
31:55.23LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
41:56.42LPWilton, Blake1703/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
51:57.70LFBoone, James1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
61:57.89LFKohlman, Alex1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
71:58.26LFJang, Hyunsoo1703/10/20182018 Spring Sectionals
81:58.29LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
91:58.80LPKonde, Thomas1907/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
101:58.92LPLowdermilk, Casey2008/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
Male Open 400 Free
14:03.95LFMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
24:04.45LFWilton, Blake1607/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
34:08.54LPPhillips, Austin1702/13/20142014 Arena Grand Prix Orlando
44:09.79LFKim, Jun Han1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
54:12.50LFJang, Hyunsoo1707/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
64:13.57LPMaris, Maxwell1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
74:15.21LPEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
84:15.74LPReinhardt, Alex1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
94:16.71LPBoone, James1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
94:16.71LFSmith, Clark1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
104:17.06LPPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
Male Open 800 Free
18:29.93LFMueller, Nathan1608/13/20122012 Speedo Junior National Ch
28:40.25LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
38:41.85LFWilton, Blake1406/12/2015Narwhal Invite
48:47.52LFEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
58:47.86LFMaris, Maxwell1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
68:47.99LFPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
78:51.84LFScott, Alec1607/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
88:53.31LFDenner, Kadin1508/04/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
98:58.00LFReinhardt, Alex1607/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
108:58.41LFPhillips, Austin1507/19/20112011 Speedo Western Section LC
Male Open 1500 Free
116:17.10LFMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
216:40.73LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
316:45.78LFMaris, Maxwell1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
416:59.10LFDenner, Kadin1507/31/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
517:01.08LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
617:01.68LFSmith, Clark1406/11/2009Best Summer Invitational
717:04.01LFEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
817:09.51LFPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
917:14.86LFPhillips, Austin1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
1017:16.51LFBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
Male Open 50 Back
127.38LFStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
227.44LFWilton, Blake1706/01/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
328.46LFPhillips, Austin2005/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
428.47LLFNelson, John1907/31/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
528.94LFRussell, Jake1606/15/2018Narwhal Invite
629.06LFKonde, Thomas2006/03/20162016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
629.06LFLowdermilk, Casey2008/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
729.08LFMyhre, Jordan1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
829.11LFBoone, James1806/12/2015Narwhal Invite
829.11LFLong, Matthew1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
929.34LFCaple, Kevin1907/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
1029.69LFGrogan, Max1703/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
Male Open 100 Back
157.13LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
257.89LFPhillips, Austin2006/05/2016Longhorn Aquatics Elite Invite
359.07LPWilton, Blake1607/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
459.95LPHarrison, Preston1808/04/20182018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
559.97LFKonde, Thomas2107/23/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
61:00.70LFLowdermilk, Casey2008/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
71:01.75LLFNelson, John1807/27/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
81:01.78LFMyhre, Jordan1807/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
91:01.79LFMosby, Triston1907/24/20152015 CO CSI LC State Champions
101:02.28LFPhillips, Tylen1607/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male Open 200 Back
12:03.80LPStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
22:07.85LFPhillips, Austin1706/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
32:10.82LFKonde, Thomas2107/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
42:11.70LFBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
52:13.64LFMyhre, Jordan1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
62:14.58LFMaris, Maxwell1607/16/2003Western Region Section LC Cham
72:15.76LPMeints, Nick1707/30/2015Western Zone Senior Championsh
82:16.11LFMcMechan, Jason1508/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
92:16.40LFNelson, John1908/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
102:16.79LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
Male Open 50 Breast
129.74LFMattern, John2105/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
231.15LFKim, Jun Han1606/02/20062006 CO AFA Falins Long Course
331.66LFBirney, Nick1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
431.78LFThornburg, Nicholas1907/01/20092009CO HRA LC SPRINT ELIMINATO
531.94LFStrobel, Jackson1606/01/2012CUDA-STARS Long Course Open
632.08LFAllen, Coleton1506/05/20152015 CO CUDA-STAR LC Open
732.63LFOlsen-Stavrakas, Kent2505/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
832.81LPGonzales, Andrew1707/01/20092009 CO HRA SPRINT ELIMINATOR
932.87LFDenner, Kadin1506/15/2018Narwhal Invite
1033.36LPBergstrom, Jacob1706/30/2010HRA LC Sprint Eliminator
Male Open 100 Breast
11:05.52LPMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
21:06.31LPKim, Jun Han1708/06/20072007 Speedo Junior National Ch
31:07.35LPStrobel, Jackson1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
41:08.68LPThornburg, Nicholas1807/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
51:09.06LPBergstrom, Jacob1707/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
61:09.18LFBiefnes, Ben1907/26/20072007 CO CSI Long Course State
71:09.21LPGonzales, Andrew1707/21/20092009 Speedo Western Section LC
81:09.37LPBirney, Nick1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
91:09.62LPMcCormick, Bryan1608/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
101:10.17LFAllen, Coleton1506/13/2015Narwhal Invite
Male Open 200 Breast
12:23.69LPStrobel, Jackson1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
22:24.07LFKim, Jun Han1707/10/20072007 USA Swimming/Speedo Champ
32:28.35LFMattern, John1807/16/20132013 LCM Speedo Champions - We
42:29.59LFBergstrom, Jacob1707/20/20102010 Western Sectionals
52:29.79LPSchwinn, Elliot1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
62:30.98LPMcCormick, Bryan1707/23/2002SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
72:31.27LFThornburg, Nicholas1907/23/20092009 CO CSI Long Course State
82:31.73LFBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
92:32.97LFDanielson, Ryan1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
102:33.29LPBirney, Nick1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
Male Open 50 Fly
125.60LFWilton, Blake1708/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
225.94LFPhillips, Austin1806/20/2014Narwhal Invite
326.30LFOlsen-Stavrakas, Kent2505/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
427.11LFMattern, John2105/22/20162016 CO STAR Intra Squad Meet
527.51LFPhillips, Tylen1706/01/20182018 CO CUDA STAR LC Open
627.69LFKonde, Thomas2006/03/20162016 CO CUDA STAR Long Course
727.70LFRussell, Jake1606/15/2018Narwhal Invite
827.75LFBoone, James1706/20/2014Narwhal Invite
927.87LPMueller, Nathan1506/29/20112011 CO HRA LC Sprint Eliminat
1027.97LPBoehle, Ethan1508/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
1027.97LPNelson, John1908/01/20182018 TYR ISCA Summer Senior Ch
Male Open 100 Fly
155.93LFWilton, Blake1607/28/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
256.81LFKim, Jun Han1607/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
357.16LPHarrison, Preston1808/03/20182018 USA Swimming Futures Cham
457.18LFOlsen-Stavrakas, Kent2403/11/20162016 Southern Zone South Sectional
557.43LPPhillips, Tylen1707/20/20182018 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
657.74LPHart-Cooper, Geoffrey1807/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
757.85LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
858.32LFPhillips, Austin1806/20/2014Narwhal Invite
958.52LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
1058.85LPSuchomel, Bryce1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
Male Open 200 Fly
12:06.66LPWilton, Blake1607/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
22:07.58LFSmith, Clark1408/04/20092009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
32:07.84LPMueller, Nathan1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
42:09.30LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
52:09.98LFPhillips, Austin1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
62:13.48LPHart-Cooper, Geoffrey1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
72:14.06LPSuchomel, Bryce1707/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
82:14.12LPEllis, Kevin1708/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
92:14.68LPKim, Jun Han1408/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
102:16.58LPTomkowicz, Matthew1707/26/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
Male Open 200 IM
12:08.56LFKim, Jun Han1708/06/20072007 Speedo Junior National Ch
22:10.66LFPhillips, Austin1807/30/20142014 Western Senior Zones
32:10.97LFStrobel, Jackson1608/02/2012Senior Zone 2012
42:11.32LFStuart, Hennessey1603/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
52:13.44LFOlsen-Stavrakas, Kent2507/24/20162016 CO CSI LC State Champions
62:13.67LFPhillips, Tylen1607/29/20172017 Aquatica Summer Splash
72:14.25LPBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
82:14.56LPCaple, Kevin1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
92:14.87LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
102:15.24LPCaple, Ryan1608/02/20012001 LONG COURSE SECTIONALS LO
Male Open 400 IM
14:32.60LFKim, Jun Han1507/12/2005Western Region Section Champio
24:43.28LFBiefnes, Ben1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
34:45.84LFSchwinn, Elliot1707/15/20142014 Speedo Western Region LCM
44:47.58LPDini, Christopher1608/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
54:49.28LPCaple, Kevin1808/10/2004Speedo Champions Series
64:50.47LFPhillips, Austin1706/13/20132013 AZ Phoenix Summer Invitational
74:51.11LPBiefnes, Austin1507/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
84:51.30LPPatch, Charles1707/18/2006Speedo Champions Series Wester
94:52.33LPStrobel, Jackson1503/08/20122012 Western Sectionals
104:52.70LPBeaulieu, Nicholas1607/15/20082008 Speedo Western Section LC
 
Partners
Speedo
Sponsors