Background-image
CP-AC Team Records

CP-AC Swim Team Records
Short Course Yards (SCY)

10 & Under
Freestyle 50 Gretchen Walsh 26.62 Tyler Sicignano 26.90
100 Lieve Geelen 1:00.44 Liam McBride 58.29
200 Gretchen Walsh 2:12.08 Tyler Sicignano 2:14.65
500     Jack Stobbie 7:45.30
Backstroke 50 Gretchen Walsh 31.51 Tyler Sicignano 30.86
100 Gretchen Walsh 1:05.01 William Montesi 1:05.95
Breast 50 Kate Hunter 36.46 Liam McBride 33.78
100 Gretchen Walsh 1:19.42 Liam McBride 1:15.71
Butterfly 50 Gretchen Walsh 27.88 Tyler Sicignano 29.12
100 Gretchen Walsh 1:01.75 Tyler Sicignano 1:04.49
Individual Medley 100 Gretchen Walsh 1:02.89 Liam McBride 1:07.17
200 Gretchen Walsh 2:19.41 Tyler Sicignano 2:28.93
11-12
Freestyle 50 Alexandra Walsh 23.73 Tyler Sicignano 24.74
100 Alexandra Walsh 53.33 Lucas Hodgson 53.87
200 Alexandra Walsh 1:55.52 Lucas Hodgson 1:57.87
500 Alexandra Walsh 5:16.39 Tyler Sicignano 5:17.86
1650     Lucas Hodgson 18:21.55
Backstroke 50 Alexandra Walsh 26.34 Tyler Sicignano 26.81
100 Alexandra Walsh 55.25 Tyler Sicignano 57.97
200 Alexandra Walsh 1:58.31 Lucas Hodgson 2:07.62
Breast 50 Alexandra Walsh 29.81 Nicholas Clark 30.26
100 Alexandra Walsh 1:04.43 Ben Feldman 1:08.05
200 Alexandra Walsh 2:15.64 Ben Feldman 2:23.04
Butterfly 50 Alexandra Walsh 27.15 Tyler Sicignano 26.79
100 Alexandra Walsh 57.17 Tyler Sicignano 58.80
200 Alexandra Walsh 2:11.96 Tyler Sicignano 2:06.91
Individual Medley 100 Alexandra Walsh 56.76 Tyler Sicignano 1:00.37
200 Alexandra Walsh 2:03.89 Tyler Sicignano 2:11.20
400 Alexandra Walsh 4:36.74    
13-14
Freestyle 50 Bridget Semenuk 23.56 Tyler Sicignano 21.49
100 Bridget Semenuk 51.93 Tyler Sicignano 47.52
200 Bridget Semenuk 1:51.13 Tyler Sicignano 1:44.39
500 Bridget Semenuk 4:58.95 Tyler Sicignano 4:48.19
1000 Ali Truwit 10:19.13 Luke Buttenwieser 11:18.84
1650 Bridget Semenuk 16:57.67 Jacob Sherman 18:27.16
Backstroke 100 Sophia Moore 57.06 Jack Montesi 52.01
200 Kelly Montesi 2:06.66 Jack Montesi 1:52.44
Breast 100 Kaki Christensen 1:03.38 Ben Feldman 59.80
200 Sophia Moore 2:17.46 Ben Feldman 2:08.26
Butterfly 100 Sophia Moore 57.37 Tyler Sicignano 50.03
200 Amelia Bullock 2:07.06 Tyler Sicignano 1:49.21
Individual Medley 200 Kaki Christensen 2:06.29 Tyler Sicignano 1:54.97
400 Bridget Semenuk 4:29.02 Tyler Sicignano 4:13.88
15-16
Freestyle 50 Kate Douglass 22.18 Marcus Hodgson 20.85
100 Kate Douglass 48.77 Marcus Hodgson 45.88
200 Bridget Semenuk 1:47.05 John Montesi 1:39.66
500 Elizabeth Boeckman 4:51.09 Zachary Pear 4:38.67
1000 Elizabeth Boeckman 10:00.17 Ian Bidwell 9:59.50
1650 Elizabeth Boeckman 17:04.92 Ian Bidwell 16:27.70
Backstroke 100 Sophia Moore 55.60 Jack Montesi 49.84
200 Kelly Montesi 2:00.08 Jack Montesi 1:47.26
Breast 100 Kate Douglass 1:00.26 Connor Morikawa 56.64
200 Kaki Christensen 2:13.13 Ben Feldman 2:01.90
Butterfly 100 Kate Douglass 53.97 Jack Montesi 49.75
200 Kelly Montesi 2:03.52 Jack Montesi 1:49.00
Individual Medley 200 Kate Douglass 1:58.12 Cole Pierce 1:54.39
400 Kate Douglass 4:17.90 Cole Pierce 4:03.12
17-18
Freestyle 50 Kaki Christensen 24.11 John Montesi 20.62
100 Courtney Ferreira 52.29 Patrick Clisham 47.15
200 Camryne Morris 1:47.28 John Montesi 1:38.75
500 Camryne Morris 4:43.90 Cole Pierce 4:32.39
1000 Camryne Morris 9:44.21 Luke Buttenwieser 10:11.41
1650 Elizabeth Boeckman 16:42.00 Luke Buttenwieser 16:52.17
Backstroke 100 Kelly Montesi 55.77 John Montesi 51.65
200 Kelly Montesi 2:01.39 John Montesi 1:46.92
Breast 100 Kaki Christensen 1:00.65 Aedan Lewis 56.68
200 Kaki Christensen 2:12.13 Aedan Lewis 2:03.34
Butterfly 100 Kelly Montesi 54.71 John Montesi 49.93
200 Camryne Morris 1:59.86 John Montesi 1:47.72
Individual Medley 200 Kaki Christensen 2:02.97 Aedan Lewis 1:53.74
400 Camryne Morris 4:19.36 Cole Pierce 4:00.56

CP-AC Swim Team Records
Long Course Meters (LCM)

10 & Under
Freestyle 50 Lieve Geelen 31.66 Tyler Sicignano 30.75
100 Anna Gjervold 1:08.54 Tyler Sicignano 1:07.69
200 Anna Gjervold 2:30.00 Tyler Sicignano 2:32.55
400     Tyler Sicignano 5:15.19
Backstroke 50 Alexandra Moore 35.27 William Montesi 35.42
100 Alexandra Moore 1:14.94 William Montesi 1:15.77
200 Isabella Malchow 3:03.80    
Breast 50 Gretchen Walsh 41.34 Liam McBride 39.83
100 Alexandra Moore 1:28.31 Liam McBride 1:28.06
200 Rachael Huang 3:25.92 Liam McBride 3:13.38
Butterfly 50 Gretchen Walsh 32.51 Tyler Sicignano 32.29
100 Gretchen Walsh 1:14.79 Tyler Sicignano 1:12.62
Individual Medley 200 Alexandra Moore 2:45.08 Tyler Sicignano 2:45.30
11-12
Freestyle 50 Alexandra Walsh 28.49 Tyler Sicignano 27.88
100 Alexandra Walsh 1:00.01 Tyler Sicignano 1:01.99
200 Alexandra Walsh 2:16.78 Lucas Hodgson 2:14.38
400 Alexandra Walsh 4:45.79 Tyler Sicignano 4:41.40
Backstroke 50 Alexandra Walsh 32.22 Tyler Sicignano 31.14
100 Alexandra Walsh 1:05.55 Tyler Sicignano 1:08.64
200 Alexandra Walsh 2:21.46 Tyler Sicignano 2:30.00
Breaststroke 50 Alexandra Walsh 34.94 Liam McBride 37.11
100 Alexandra Walsh 1:13.56 Liam McBride 1:21.33
200 Alexandra Walsh 2:38.55 Liam McBride 2:54.18
Butterfly 50 Alexandra Walsh 30.31 Tyler Sicignano 29.33
100 Alexandra Walsh 1:04.54 Tyler Sicignano 1:04.29
200 Kelly Montesi 2:38.90 Tyler Sicignano 2:25.73
Individual Medley 200 Alexandra Walsh 2:24.72 Tyler Sicignano 2:30.93
400 Kelly Montesi 5:36.08 Aiden Daly 5:49.51
13-14
Freestyle 50 Bridget Semenuk 26.91 Marcus Hodgson 25.21
100 Bridget Semenuk 58.34 Marcus Hodgson 54.49
200 Bridget Semenuk 2:08.86 Marcus Hodgson 1:59.40
400 Bridget Semenuk 4:30.09 Marcus Hodgson 4:20.91
800 Bridget Semenuk 9:16.39 Luke Buttenwieser 9:52.59
1500 Amelia Bullock 19:12.24 Zachary Pear 18:18.22
Backstroke 100 Ainsleigh Winget 1:08.94 Jack Montesi 1:01.04
200 Kelly Montesi 2:23.86 Jack Montesi 2:11.15
Breaststroke 100 Amelia Bullock 1:15.45 Ben Feldman 1:09.84
200 Amelia Bullock 2:41.64 Ben Feldman 2:29.76
Butterfly 100 Amelia Bullock 1:04.77 Tyler Sicignano 59.43
200 Kelly Montesi 2:26.44 Tyler Sicignano 2:13.14
Individual Medley 200 Kelly Montesi 2:24.68 Marcus Hodgson 2:16.45
400 Kelly Montesi 5:07.51 Tyler Sicignano 4:59.48
15-16
Freestyle 50 Kate Douglass 25.50 Marcus Hodgson 24.12
100 Kate Douglass 56.16 Marcus Hodgson 52.61
200 Bridget Semenuk 2:02.38 Zach Pear 1:56.78
400 Bridget Semenuk 4:20.42 Cole Pierce 4:04.19
800 Bridget Semenuk 8:58.07 Luke Buttenwieser 9:22.99
1500 Ali Truwit 17:48.77 Ian Bidwell 16:52.91
Backstroke 100 Kelly Montesi 1:06.02 Jack Montesi 58.61
200 Kelly Montesi 2:19.68 Jack Montesi 2:07.52
Breaststroke 100 Kate Douglass 1:10.05 Aedan Lewis 1:06.83
200 Kaki Christensen 2:33.33 Connor Morikawa 2:23.96
Butterfly 100 Kate Douglass 1:02.04 Jack Montesi 56.33
200 Kelly Montesi 2:17.48 Zach Pear 2:07.29
Individual Medley 200 Kate Douglass 2:15.09 Cole Pierce 2:10.04
400 Kelly Montesi 4:57.92 Cole Pierce 4:35.47
17-18
Freestyle 50 Kaki Christensen 27.10 Jack Montesi 23.75
100 Camryne Morris 57.74 Jack Montesi 51.35
200 Camryne Morris 2:01.47 Zach Pear 1:56.05
400 Camryne Morris 4:15.55 Zach Pear 4:09.47
800 Camryne Morris 8:48.79    
1500 Olivia Hallisey 17:56.42    
Backstroke 100 Camryne Morris 1:09.07 Jack Montesi 56.84
200 Camryne Morris 2:27.58 Jack Montesi 2:04.34
Breaststroke 100 Kaki Christensen 1:10.72 Aedan Lewis 1:06.76
200 Kaki Christensen 2:32.29 Aedan Lewis 2:28.44
Butterfly 100 Isabel Blaze 1:04.06 Jack Montesi 54.03
200 Camryne Morris 2:20.00 Jack Montesi 2:01.19
Individual Medley 200 Kaki Christensen 2:20.23 Zach Pear 2:15.89
400 Camryne Morris 4:56.39 North Woods 4:57.17
 
Sponsors