Background-image
CP-AC Team Records

CP-AC Swim Team Records
Short Course Yards (SCY)

10 & Under
Freestyle 50 Gretchen Walsh 26.62 Tyler Sicignano 26.90
100 Lieve Geelen 58.80 Liam McBride 58.29
200 Gretchen Walsh 2:12.08 Tyler Sicignano 2:14.65
500 Aerin Van Orden 6:41.58 Jack Stobbie 7:45.30
Backstroke 50 Gretchen Walsh 31.51 Tyler Sicignano 30.86
100 Gretchen Walsh 1:05.01 William Montesi 1:05.95
Breast 50 Lieve Geelen 35.12 Liam McBride 33.78
100 Lieve Geelen 1:15.26 Liam McBride 1:15.71
Butterfly 50 Gretchen Walsh 27.88 Tyler Sicignano 29.12
100 Gretchen Walsh 1:01.75 Tyler Sicignano 1:04.49
Individual Medley 100 Gretchen Walsh 1:02.89 Liam McBride 1:07.17
200 Gretchen Walsh 2:19.41 Tyler Sicignano 2:28.93
11-12
Freestyle 50 Alex Walsh 23.73 Henry Peters 24.46
100 Alex Walsh 53.33 Lucas Hodgson 53.87
200 Alexandra Moore 1:55.15 Lucas Hodgson 1:57.87
500 Alex Walsh 5:16.39 Peter Mottolese 5:14.02
1650     Lucas Hodgson 18:21.55
Backstroke 50 Alex Walsh 26.34 Tyler Sicignano 26.81
100 Alex Walsh 55.25 Tyler Sicignano 57.87
200 Alex Walsh 1:58.31 Lucas Hodgson 2:07.62
Breast 50 Alex Walsh 29.81 Nicholas Clark 30.26
100 Alex Walsh 1:04.43 Ben Feldman 1:08.05
200 Alex Walsh 2:15.64 Ben Feldman 2:23.04
Butterfly 50 Alex Walsh 27.15 Tyler Sicignano 26.79
100 Alex Walsh 57.17 Tyler Sicignano 58.80
200 Alex Walsh 2:11.96 Tyler Sicignano 2:06.91
Individual Medley 100 Alex Walsh 56.76 Tyler Sicignano 1:00.37
200 Alex Walsh 2:03.89 Tyler Sicignano 2:11.20
400 Alexandra Moore 4:31.41 Peter Mottolese 4:48.62
13-14
Freestyle 50 Bridget Semenuk 23.56 Tyler Sicignano 21.49
100 Kelly Dolce 51.24 Tyler Sicignano 47.52
200 Bridget Semenuk 1:51.13 Tyler Sicignano 1:44.39
500 Kelly Dolce 4:58.05 Will Daniel 4:47.23
1000 Ali Truwit 10:19.13 Alex Drienik 10:58.85
1650 Bridget Semenuk 16:57.67 Will Daniel 16:20.95
Backstroke 100 Sophia Moore 57.06 Jack Montesi 52.01
200 Lente Geelen 2:05.09 Jack Montesi 1:52.44
Breast 100 Kaki Christensen 1:03.38 Ben Feldman 59.80
200 Sophia Moore 2:17.46 Ben Feldman 2:08.26
Butterfly 100 Sophia Moore 57.37 Tyler Sicignano 50.03
200 Amelia Bullock 2:07.06 Tyler Sicignano 1:49.21
Individual Medley 200 Kaitlyn Holmes 2:05.75 Tyler Sicignano 1:54.97
400 Kaitlyn Holmes 4:27.79 Will Daniel 4:07.42
15&Over
Freestyle 50 Kate Douglass 21.67 Tyler Sicignano 20.45
100 Kate Douglass 47.98 Tyler Sicignano 45.00
200 Kate Douglass 1:45.16 Jack Montesi 1:38.75
500 Camryne Morris 4:43.90 Cole Pierce 4:32.39
1000 Camryne Morris 9:44.21 Ian Bidwell 9:59.50
1650 Elizabeth Boeckman 16:30.63 Ian Bidwell 16:27.70
Backstroke 100 Kate Douglass 53.05 Jack Montesi 49.84
200 Kate Douglass 1:57.62 Jack Montesi 1:46.92
Breast 100 Kate Douglass 1:00.26 Connor Morikawa 54.93
200 Kaki Christensen 2:12.13 Ben Feldman 1:58.89
Butterfly 100 Kate Douglass 51.74 Ben Feldman 48.50
200 Camryne Morris 1:59.86 Tyler Sicignano 1:46.70
Individual Medley 200 Kate Douglass 1:56.09 Ben Feldman 1:47.12
400 Kate Douglass 4:17.90 Cole Pierce 4:00.56

CP-AC Swim Team Records
Long Course Meters (LCM)

10 & Under
Freestyle 50 Lieve Geelen 31.08 Tyler Sicignano 30.75
100 Lieve Geelen 1:08.48 Thomas Goertel 1:07.50
200 Anna Gjervold 2:30.00 Jason Dimanche 2:28.83
400 Caleigh Lane 6:08.48 Tyler Sicignano 5:15.19
Backstroke 50 Alexandra Moore 35.27 William Montesi 35.42
100 Alexandra Moore 1:14.94 William Montesi 1:15.77
200 Isabella Malchow 3:03.80    
Breast 50 Lieve Geelen 40.34 Liam McBride 39.83
100 Alexandra Moore 1:28.31 Liam McBride 1:28.06
200 Rachael Huang 3:25.92 Liam McBride 3:13.38
Butterfly 50 Gretchen Walsh 32.51 Tyler Sicignano 32.29
100 Gretchen Walsh 1:14.79 Tyler Sicignano 1:12.62
Individual Medley 200 Alexandra Moore 2:45.08 Tyler Sicignano 2:45.30
11-12
Freestyle 50 Alex Walsh 28.49 Tyler Sicignano 27.88
100 Alex Walsh 1:00.01 Tyler Sicignano 1:01.99
200 Alexandra Moore 2:15.92 Lucas Hodgson 2:14.38
400 Anna Gjervold 4:41.78 Tyler Sicignano 4:41.40
Backstroke 50 Alexandra Moore 31.95 Tyler Sicignano 31.14
100 Alex Walsh 1:05.55 Tyler Sicignano 1:08.64
200 Alex Walsh 2:21.46 Tyler Sicignano 2:30.00
Breaststroke 50 Alex Walsh 34.94 Liam McBride 37.11
100 Alex Walsh 1:13.56 Liam McBride 1:21.33
200 Alex Walsh 2:38.55 Liam McBride 2:54.18
Butterfly 50 Alex Walsh 30.31 Tyler Sicignano 29.33
100 Alex Walsh 1:04.54 Tyler Sicignano 1:04.29
200 Kelly Montesi 2:38.90 Tyler Sicignano 2:25.73
Individual Medley 200 Alex Walsh 2:24.72 Tyler Sicignano 2:30.93
400 Alexandra Moore 5:27.42 Hirsh Iyer 5:45.78
13-14
Freestyle 50 Bridget Semenuk 26.91 Tyler Sicignano 24.47
100 Bridget Semenuk 58.34 Marcus Hodgson 54.49
200 Bridget Semenuk 2:08.86 Marcus Hodgson 1:59.40
400 Bridget Semenuk 4:30.09 Will Daniel 4:16.76
800 Bridget Semenuk 9:16.39 Will Daniel 8:54.99
1500 Amelia Bullock 19:12.24 Will Daniel 17:02.17
Backstroke 100 Lente Geelen 1:06.54 Jack Montesi 1:01.04
200 Lente Geelen 2:21.89 Will Daniel 2:09.00
Breaststroke 100 Kaitlyn Holmes 1:15.29 Ben Feldman 1:09.84
200 Amelia Bullock 2:41.64 Ben Feldman 2:29.76
Butterfly 100 Amelia Bullock 1:04.77 Tyler Sicignano 57.28
200 Kelly Montesi 2:26.44 Tyler Sicignano 2:06.79
Individual Medley 200 Kelly Montesi 2:24.68 Tyler Sicignano 2:10.79
400 Kelly Montesi 5:07.51 Will Daniel 4:45.94
15&Over
Freestyle 50 Maxine Parker 24.75 Jack Montesi 23.75
100 Maxine Parker 55.23 Jack Montesi 51.35
200 Bridget Semenuk 2:01.19 Cole Pierce 1:55.20
400 Camryne Morris 4:15.55 Cole Pierce 4:04.19
800 Camryne Morris 8:48.79 Luke Buttenwieser 9:01.35
1500 Elizabeth Boeckman 17:11.59 Ian Bidwell 16:52.91
Backstroke 100 Kate Douglass 1:04.04 Jack Montesi 56.84
200 Kate Douglass 2:17.77 Jack Montesi 2:04.34
Breaststroke 100 Kate Douglass 1:08.51 Connor Morikawa 1:04.25
200 Kate Douglass 2:28.00 Connor Morikawa 2:20.76
Butterfly 100 Kate Douglass 58.53 Jack Montesi 54.03
200 Kelly Montesi 2:17.48 Jack Montesi 2:01.19
Individual Medley 200 Kate Douglass 2:13.55 Tyler Sicignano 2:07.94
400 Camryne Morris 4:56.39 Cole Pierce 4:35.47