Background-image
Our Partners - Click Logo to Visit
Auto+Super+Service+Center
Ingram+Enterprises%2C+Inc.
Lucky+Goat+Coffee+Co.
Miller%27s+Ale+House
Superlube
Super+Splash
City+of+Tallahassee
Colin+Abbey%27s+Photography
Ekk+Realty
Howell+Law+Firm
Talswim
Thomas+County+Federal
Visit+Tallahassee
Allied+Veterinary
Bell%2FPayne
Capital+Eurocars
CRI
Electronet
Flooring+America
Tallahassee+Neurological+Clinic
Total+Team+Wares
Wallace+Carter+%26+Associates
Find+Your+Finish+Line
IT+NetGroup
Mac
Tallahassee+Orthopedic+Clinic
Spacer
Shopping+Bag
SwimOutlet
Amazon+Smile
TOP 5 LCM 2019-2020
Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv
Event TimeStandard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
142.69LFBarber, Anna Kate805/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
11:45.54LFBarber, Anna Kate805/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
13:41.92LFBarber, Anna Kate806/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
11:03.19LFBarber, Anna Kate805/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
21:09.51LFWebber, Claire705/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
12:14.41LFBarber, Anna Kate806/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
153.72LFBarber, Anna Kate806/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
12:00.29LFBarber, Anna Kate806/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
11:11.29LFBarber, Anna Kate806/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
12:40.66LFBarber, Anna Kate804/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
14:52.38LFBarber, Anna Kate806/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 9-10 50 Free
133.33LAAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
234.97LAMinFClark, Trinity1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
335.95LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
436.33LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
537.04LBBMinFBell, McCartney1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 9-10 100 Free
11:16.06LAAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
21:19.15LAMinFClark, Trinity1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
31:21.92LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
41:23.29LBBMinFBell, McCartney1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
51:25.59LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 9-10 200 Free
12:44.59LAAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
22:49.89LAMinFClark, Trinity1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
33:06.75LBBMinFBell, McCartney1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
43:11.92LBBMinFBarber, Addison1006/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
53:26.68LFCastano, Teresa906/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 9-10 400 Free
16:19.31LBBMinFClark, Trinity1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
26:42.07LBBMinFBarber, Addison1006/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
37:24.93LBMinFMarquardt, Amelia1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 9-10 50 Back
138.44LAAAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
243.24LBBMinFBell, McCartney1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
344.04LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
444.77LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
545.05LBBMinFClark, Trinity1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 9-10 100 Back
11:26.97LAAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
21:33.11LBBMinFBell, McCartney1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
31:33.26LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
41:38.53LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
51:39.44LBBMinFClark, Trinity1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 9-10 50 Breast
147.81LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
249.21LBBMinFBarber, Addison1006/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
350.53LBBMinFClark, Trinity1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
454.82LFBarber, Anna Kate906/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
555.16LBMinFBell, McCartney1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 9-10 100 Breast
11:46.34LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
21:48.07LBBMinFBarber, Addison1006/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
31:52.25LBBMinFClark, Trinity1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
41:57.51LBBMinFBell, McCartney1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
52:02.70LFBarber, Anna Kate906/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 9-10 50 Fly
140.42LAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
240.54LAMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
342.67LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
447.73LBMinFBell, McCartney1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
552.33LBMinFYearty, McKay1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 9-10 100 Fly
11:27.97LAAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
21:36.04LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
31:44.92LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
41:52.84LBMinFBell, McCartney1004/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
52:03.09LFCastano, Teresa906/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 9-10 200 IM
13:09.64LAMinFSeo, Dahee1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
23:29.31LBBMinFBell, McCartney1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
33:38.77LBBMinFClark, Trinity1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
43:51.77LBMinFBarber, Addison1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
53:54.73LFCastano, Teresa906/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Free
131.66LAAMinFCarter, Lauren1206/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
232.38LAMinFBedford, Jada1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
333.23LAMinFDallas, Sariah1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
433.76LAMinFSeo, Dahee1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
534.62LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Free
11:10.58LAMinFBedford, Jada1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:13.93LAMinFSeo, Dahee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:14.28LBBMinFCarter, Lauren1205/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
41:18.16LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:19.06LBBMinFJones, Kaylee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 11-12 200 Free
12:35.39LAMinFCarter, Lauren1206/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
22:44.63LBBMinFSeo, Dahee1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:55.26LBBMinFStout, Mia1104/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
42:56.87LBMinFBell, McCartney1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:57.14LBMinFMoore, Cassidee1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Back
138.34LAMinFSeo, Dahee1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
239.54LBBMinFBedford, Jada1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
339.56LBBMinFCarter, Lauren1206/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
442.09LBBMinFDallas, Sariah1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
543.08LBMinFMoore, Cassidee1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Back
11:24.95LBBMinFCarter, Lauren1206/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
21:26.64LAMinFSeo, Dahee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:36.11LBMinFJones, Kaylee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:41.89LBMinFDallas, Sariah1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:44.48LFHaefner, Fiona1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Breast
139.94LAAMinFBedford, Jada1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
246.06LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1105/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
347.73LBMinFCarter, Lauren1205/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
448.87LBMinFDallas, Sariah1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
551.33LBMinFSeo, Dahee1105/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 11-12 100 Breast
11:29.82LAMinFBedford, Jada1206/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:38.79LBBMinFCarter, Lauren1206/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:40.36LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1105/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
41:48.68LBMinFStout, Mia1104/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
51:52.70LBMinFDallas, Sariah1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 11-12 50 Fly
136.19LBBMinFCarter, Lauren1206/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
239.59LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
340.10LBMinFSeo, Dahee1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
442.01LBMinFJones, Kaylee1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
542.30LBMinFStout, Mia1104/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 11-12 100 Fly
11:22.22LBBMinFCarter, Lauren1206/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
21:27.36LBBMinFSeo, Dahee1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:32.90LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:41.35LFJones, Kaylee1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:43.90LFDallas, Sariah1106/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 11-12 200 IM
13:00.89LBBMinFCarter, Lauren1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
23:06.03LBBMinFSeo, Dahee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
33:07.27LBBMinFMoore, Cassidee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
43:10.37LBBMinFStout, Mia1104/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
53:27.57LBMinFJones, Kaylee1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Free
127.44LAAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1407/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
228.13LAAAMinFWhite, Carly1407/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
328.18LAAAAMinPEkk, Isabella1307/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
428.73LAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1404/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
529.46LAAAMinPMcFadden, Riley1306/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 100 Free
158.25LAAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
21:00.21LAAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
31:00.45LAAAAMinPWhite, Carly1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
41:00.98LAAAAMinPEkk, Isabella1307/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
51:03.28LAAAMinPMcFadden, Riley1307/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 200 Free
12:07.22LAAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1406/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:08.48LAAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
32:13.30LAAAMinFWhite, Carly1407/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
42:14.61LAAAMinFEkk, Isabella1306/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:18.94LAAMinFPautsch, Shelby1406/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 400 Free
14:29.63LAAAAMinPHowell, Margaret1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
24:45.86LAAAMinPClark, Livia-Rose1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
34:47.07LAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1405/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
45:19.35LAMinFMcFadden, Riley1305/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
55:24.69LBBMinPSimone, Amelia1406/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 800 Free
19:19.57LAAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1407/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
29:59.29LAAMinFClark, Livia-Rose1407/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
311:58.40LBMinFGranquist, Lauren1305/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 13-14 1500 Free
117:46.07LAAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1407/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 50 Back
130.52LFHanlon, Lydia1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
231.78LPWhite, Carly1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
332.44LFMcFadden, Riley1307/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
433.02LLFHowell, Margaret1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
533.53LPPautsch, Shelby1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Back
11:04.99LAAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:08.09LAAAMinFWhite, Carly1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
31:08.49LAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
41:09.33LAAAAMinFMcFadden, Riley1307/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
51:09.83LAAAMinPPautsch, Shelby1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 200 Back
12:25.71LAAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1406/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:27.39LAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1406/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
32:27.44LAAAMinFWhite, Carly1407/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
42:32.71LAAAMinPMcFadden, Riley1307/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
52:38.63LAAMinFPautsch, Shelby1406/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Female 13-14 100 Breast
11:22.71LAAMinPWhite, Carly1406/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
21:26.04LAMinFHanlon, Lydia1404/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
31:30.06LBBMinPSimone, Amelia1406/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:30.69LBBMinFClark, Livia-Rose1406/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:31.05LBBMinPMcFadden, Riley1306/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 200 Breast
12:59.25LAAMinFWhite, Carly1406/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
23:09.40LAMinFClark, Livia-Rose1406/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
33:23.30LBBMinFSimone, Amelia1406/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
43:38.50LBMinFWhite, Carissa1305/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
53:47.43LFWars, Jillian1406/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 13-14 50 Fly
128.26LFHanlon, Lydia1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
232.41LPGilbert, Peyton1307/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Female 13-14 100 Fly
11:01.68LAAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1407/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:10.24LAAMinFWhite, Carly1406/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
31:11.62LAAMinFMcFadden, Riley1306/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:11.65LAAMinFGilbert, Peyton1306/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:14.43LAMinPPautsch, Shelby1406/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12:37.42LAAMinPGilbert, Peyton1307/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
22:47.09LBBMinFWhite, Carly1405/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Female 13-14 200 IM
12:32.35LAAAMinPWhite, Carly1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:32.64LAAAMinFHanlon, Lydia1404/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
32:34.05LAAAMinFHowell, Margaret1404/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
42:37.92LAAAMinFMcFadden, Riley1306/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:42.79LAMinFClark, Livia-Rose1406/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Free
127.60LAAAAMinFNoblin, Ella1506/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
228.36LAAAMinPWatts, Stella Grace1606/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
330.22LAMinPChambasian, Arianna1606/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
430.49LAMinPMoore, Sidnee1506/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
531.02LAMinFOwens, Arianna1504/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 15-16 100 Free
159.92LAAAMinPWatts, Stella Grace1606/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
21:01.61LAAAMinPNoblin, Ella1507/14/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
31:03.54LAAMinPChambasian, Arianna1607/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
41:04.78LAAMinFChorpening, Emily1605/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
51:06.61LAMinFMoore, Sidnee1506/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Free
12:06.50LAAAAMinFWatts, Stella Grace1607/12/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
22:16.95LAAMinFNoblin, Ella1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:17.13LAAMinFChorpening, Emily1606/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
42:23.96LAMinFYork, Madelyn1606/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
52:25.22LAMinFMoore, Sidnee1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 400 Free
14:24.30LAAAAMinFWatts, Stella Grace1607/13/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
24:40.21LAAAMinFChorpening, Emily1606/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
34:59.91LAMinFYork, Madelyn1605/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
45:03.15LAMinPMoore, Sidnee1506/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
55:32.59LBBMinFOwens, Arianna1505/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
Female 15-16 800 Free
19:09.10LAAAAMinFWatts, Stella Grace1607/14/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
29:39.02LAAAMinFChorpening, Emily1606/27/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 1500 Free
118:27.19LAAAMinFChorpening, Emily1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 100 Back
11:09.46LLAAMinFChambasian, Arianna1607/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
21:18.17LBBMinPNoblin, Ella1506/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
31:19.14LBBMinPClark, Michael-Ann1606/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:21.03LBBMinFKirkendoll, Macey1606/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Back
12:26.04LAAAMinFChambasian, Arianna1607/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
22:41.54LAMinFClark, Michael-Ann1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:52.29LBBMinFKirkendoll, Macey1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Breast
137.88LFOwens, Arianna1507/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 15-16 100 Breast
11:22.46LAAMinFOwens, Arianna1506/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:40.10LBMinFMoore, Sidnee1504/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
31:40.23LBMinPPetrandis, Sophia1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 15-16 200 Breast
13:01.03LAMinFOwens, Arianna1507/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
23:02.92LAMinFClark, Michael-Ann1607/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
33:35.18LBMinFMoore, Sidnee1505/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
43:42.70LFPetrandis, Sophia1605/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
Female 15-16 50 Fly
131.17LPNoblin, Ella1507/13/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
Female 15-16 100 Fly
11:07.70LAAMinFChambasian, Arianna1606/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
21:08.16LAAAMinFNoblin, Ella1506/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
31:08.35LAAMinFWatts, Stella Grace1606/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:14.87LBBMinPMoore, Sidnee1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:16.17LBBMinFClark, Michael-Ann1606/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 15-16 200 Fly
12:35.45LAAMinFClark, Michael-Ann1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
22:41.05LAMinPChorpening, Emily1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:52.61LBBMinFYork, Madelyn1606/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 15-16 200 IM
12:31.57LAAAMinPWatts, Stella Grace1606/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:36.20LAAMinFClark, Michael-Ann1607/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
32:45.09LAMinFYork, Madelyn1605/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
42:53.25LBBMinFOwens, Arianna1504/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
52:54.30LBBMinFMoore, Sidnee1504/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 15-16 400 IM
15:10.91LAAAMinPWatts, Stella Grace1607/12/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
25:25.93LAAMinFClark, Michael-Ann1607/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
35:50.20LAMinFYork, Madelyn1606/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Female 17-18 50 Free
127.96LAAAMinFRussell, Virginia1707/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
229.64LAAMinPMoore, Tiffanee1807/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
329.74LAAMinFKemeny, Saige1704/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
430.17LAMinFBowie, Kealyn1806/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
530.27LAMinFKercheval-Roig, Olivia1806/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 17-18 100 Free
11:01.33LAAAMinFRussell, Virginia1707/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
21:01.95LAAAMinFKemeny, Saige1705/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
31:03.98LAAMinPBowie, Kealyn1806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:04.07LLAAMinFKercheval-Roig, Olivia1806/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:04.51LAAMinPMoore, Tiffanee1807/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 200 Free
12:15.21LAAMinFRussell, Virginia1707/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
22:16.71LAAMinFBowie, Kealyn1806/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:18.65LAAMinFYork, Madelyn1707/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
42:20.67LAMinPKercheval-Roig, Olivia1806/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:24.42LAMinFMoore, Tiffanee1806/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 17-18 400 Free
14:49.35LAAMinPYork, Madelyn1707/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
24:51.86LAAMinPBowie, Kealyn1806/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 17-18 100 Back
11:18.87LBBMinFCardoso, Kyndall1704/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
21:23.92LBMinFMoore, Tiffanee1804/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 17-18 200 Back
12:51.04LBBMinFCardoso, Kyndall1704/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 17-18 50 Breast
134.61LPKemeny, Saige1807/13/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
Female 17-18 100 Breast
11:13.57LAAAAMinFKemeny, Saige1806/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
21:27.41LBBMinPMoore, Tiffanee1806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:28.35LBBMinFCardoso, Kyndall1806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Female 17-18 200 Breast
12:38.22LAAAAMinFKemeny, Saige1806/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
23:10.09LBBMinFMoore, Tiffanee1805/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
Female 17-18 100 Fly
11:07.80LAAMinFKercheval-Roig, Olivia1806/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:08.48LAAMinFCardoso, Kyndall1806/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
31:08.54LAAMinFKemeny, Saige1704/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Female 17-18 200 Fly
12:24.88LAAAMinPKemeny, Saige1806/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:29.14LAAMinFCardoso, Kyndall1807/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
32:38.90LAMinFYork, Madelyn1707/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 200 IM
12:24.62LAAAMinPKemeny, Saige1806/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:32.97LAAMinFCardoso, Kyndall1807/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
32:36.66LAAMinFYork, Madelyn1707/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Female 17-18 400 IM
15:05.45LAAAAMinFKemeny, Saige1806/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
25:30.08LAAMinFYork, Madelyn1707/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
146.34LFMoore, Case806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
249.76LFHigdon, Chapman706/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
357.32LFHolmes, Conner806/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
11:45.35LFHigdon, Chapman706/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
21:56.40LFMoore, Case804/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
32:01.15LFHolmes, Conner806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
13:44.09LFMoore, Case806/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
23:45.05LFHigdon, Chapman706/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
154.97LFMoore, Case806/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
256.34LFHigdon, Chapman706/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
11:02.46LFMoore, Case806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:13.21LFHigdon, Chapman706/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:13.81LFHolmes, Conner806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
12:15.24LFMoore, Case806/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
22:42.84LFHigdon, Chapman706/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
151.15LFHigdon, Chapman706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
256.11LFMoore, Case806/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
12:11.96LFHigdon, Chapman706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
14:18.94LFMoore, Case806/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 50 Free
128.89LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1007/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
237.82LFFenniman, Kipton906/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
338.04LBBMinFOsborne, Solomon1006/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
439.67LFStout, Tyler904/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 9-10 100 Free
11:02.85LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1007/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:26.01LBBMinFOsborne, Solomon1006/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:31.13LFStout, Tyler904/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
41:31.94LFFenniman, Kipton906/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:40.52LFAntohi, David906/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 200 Free
12:16.42LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1007/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
23:09.75LFFenniman, Kipton906/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
33:17.76LFStout, Tyler904/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 9-10 50 Back
133.54LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1007/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
247.26LFFenniman, Kipton906/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
347.52LBBMinFOsborne, Solomon1006/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
451.53LFStout, Tyler904/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 9-10 100 Back
11:12.03LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1007/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:39.45LFFenniman, Kipton906/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
31:40.81LBBMinFOsborne, Solomon1006/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 200 Back
12:44.63LFEkk, Owen1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Male 9-10 50 Breast
140.55LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1006/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
251.20LFFenniman, Kipton906/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
352.47LBBMinFOsborne, Solomon1006/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
452.91LFStout, Tyler904/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
559.22LFAntohi, David906/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 100 Breast
11:27.97LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1006/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
21:51.32LFFenniman, Kipton906/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:54.57LFStout, Tyler904/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
42:05.74LBMinFOsborne, Solomon1005/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Male 9-10 50 Fly
133.96LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1006/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
245.50LBBMinFOsborne, Solomon1006/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
347.67LFFenniman, Kipton906/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
451.69LFStout, Tyler904/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 9-10 100 Fly
11:46.52LBBMinFOsborne, Solomon1006/07/20192019 Sunshine State Games
21:54.86LFFenniman, Kipton906/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 200 IM
12:43.03LAAAAMinFEkk, Owen1004/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
23:40.58LFStout, Tyler904/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 11-12 50 Free
128.23LAAAMinFEkk, Ethan1207/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
231.78LAMinFBass, Ethan1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
333.11LAMinFGranquist, Taber1105/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
433.15LAMinFMcFadden, Sean1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
534.08LAMinFFlury, Drew1105/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Male 11-12 100 Free
11:00.17LAAAAMinPEkk, Ethan1207/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:09.85LAMinFBass, Ethan1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:13.90LBBMinFGranquist, Taber1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:14.43LAMinFFlury, Drew1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:17.09LBMinFSeliem, Hamza1204/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 11-12 200 Free
12:09.33LAAAAMinFEkk, Ethan1207/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
22:21.83LAAMinPBass, Ethan1207/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
32:40.62LBBMinFGranquist, Taber1206/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
42:45.54LBBMinFFlury, Drew1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
53:02.43LFBell, Finnley1206/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 400 Free
14:52.17LAAAMinFBass, Ethan1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
26:46.17LFFenniman, Crosby1106/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 800 Free
19:54.57LAAAAMinFBass, Ethan1206/27/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 1500 Free
119:22.00LAAAMinFBass, Ethan1206/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 50 Back
131.85LAAAAMinPEkk, Ethan1207/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
235.77LAAAMinPMcFadden, Sean1107/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
341.65LBBMinFGranquist, Taber1106/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
444.01LBMinFFlury, Drew1104/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
545.64LFWoo, Anthony1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Back
11:06.99LAAAAMinFEkk, Ethan1207/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:19.26LLAAMinFMcFadden, Sean1107/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
31:29.63LBMinFSeliem, Hamza1204/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
41:32.75LBMinFGranquist, Taber1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:37.05LBMinFFlury, Drew1104/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 11-12 200 Back
12:20.87LAAAAMinFEkk, Ethan1207/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Male 11-12 50 Breast
142.69LBBMinFEkk, Ethan1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
244.70LBBMinFMcFadden, Sean1104/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
346.96LBMinFBaldridge, Tai1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
448.82LBMinFSeliem, Hamza1204/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
549.03LBMinFFlury, Drew1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Breast
11:36.32LAMinFMcFadden, Sean1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:47.63LFBaldridge, Tai1206/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:48.01LBMinFFlury, Drew1104/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
41:54.02LFBell, Finnley1206/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:54.73LFPineda, Marvin1205/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
Male 11-12 50 Fly
131.25LAAAMinFEkk, Ethan1206/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
235.82LBBMinFBass, Ethan1206/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
336.65LAMinFGranquist, Taber1106/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
438.92LBBMinFMcFadden, Sean1106/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
540.37LBBMinFFlury, Drew1106/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11:13.02LAAMinFEkk, Ethan1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:25.59LBBMinFGranquist, Taber1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:36.74LFBell, Finnley1205/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
41:41.55LBMinFFlury, Drew1106/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:46.47LFBaldridge, Tai1206/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 200 IM
12:37.39LAAAMinFEkk, Ethan1204/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
22:49.56LAMinFBass, Ethan1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
33:14.25LBBMinFFlury, Drew1106/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
43:35.87LFBaldridge, Tai1206/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
53:41.75LFBell, Finnley1204/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 13-14 50 Free
125.19LAAAAMinFButler, Jonathon1406/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
226.68LLAAAAMinFGentry, Ryder1307/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
327.11LAAMinPTownsend, Wyatt1407/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
427.91LAAMinPUnger, Griffin1407/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
529.20LAMinPHigdon, Hanson1406/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 100 Free
154.26LAAAAMinFButler, Jonathon1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
256.36LAAAAMinPGentry, Ryder1307/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
358.79LAAAMinPTownsend, Wyatt1407/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
459.80LAAMinFHigdon, Hanson1406/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:00.57LAAMinPUnger, Griffin1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 13-14 200 Free
12:00.29LAAAAMinFGentry, Ryder1307/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
22:02.17LAAAAMinFButler, Jonathon1406/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
32:10.42LAAMinPTownsend, Wyatt1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
42:13.44LAAAMinFHigdon, Hanson1304/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
52:14.93LAAMinPAnderson, Matthew1406/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 13-14 400 Free
14:16.80LAAAAMinFGentry, Ryder1307/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
24:26.54LAAAMinPButler, Jonathon1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
34:41.86LAAMinFHigdon, Hanson1406/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
44:42.86LAAMinFTownsend, Wyatt1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
55:28.32LBMinFThompson, Wyatt1406/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 800 Free
18:49.07LAAAAMinFGentry, Ryder1307/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
210:03.21LAMinFTownsend, Wyatt1406/27/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 1500 Free
116:50.08LAAAAMinFGentry, Ryder1307/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
219:07.31LAMinFTownsend, Wyatt1406/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 13-14 50 Back
130.73LFTownsend, Wyatt1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
231.69LPAnderson, Matthew1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Back
11:05.48LLAAAMinFTownsend, Wyatt1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:06.51LAAMinFAnderson, Matthew1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
31:08.74LAAMinPButler, Jonathon1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
41:14.81LBBMinFHigdon, Hanson1406/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:15.34LAMinFCastano, Nathan1306/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Back
12:16.74LAAAAMinPAnderson, Matthew1407/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
22:18.56LAAAMinFTownsend, Wyatt1407/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
32:34.30LAMinFButler, Jonathon1405/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
42:39.99LAMinFGentry, Ryder1304/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
52:51.13LBBMinFOsborne, Joshua1306/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Breast
134.81LPUnger, Griffin1407/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Breast
11:18.73LAMinFUnger, Griffin1406/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
21:28.28LBMinFTownsend, Wyatt1406/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:30.13LBBMinFSeo, Heewon1306/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:32.40LBMinFDickey, Brennan1305/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
51:33.52LBMinPNadizadeh, Cyrus1406/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Breast
13:14.63LBBMinFSeo, Heewon1306/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
23:29.54LFThompson, Wyatt1406/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
33:45.05LFCallen, Taylor1405/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
44:03.08LFGandiana, John1305/25/20192019 Long Course Developmental
54:16.95LPRashidi, Akram1406/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 50 Fly
127.90LFHigdon, Hanson1407/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
230.77LPCastano, Nathan1307/19/20192019 Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 100 Fly
11:03.91LAAMinPHigdon, Hanson1407/18/20192019 Summer FLAGS
21:05.85LAAAMinPGentry, Ryder1306/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
31:07.03LAMinFButler, Jonathon1405/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
41:07.93LAMinFUnger, Griffin1406/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
51:08.45LAAMinPCastano, Nathan1306/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 13-14 200 Fly
12:17.73LAAAMinFHigdon, Hanson1407/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
22:24.78LAAAMinPCastano, Nathan1307/20/20192019 Summer FLAGS
32:37.13LBBMinFNadizadeh, Cyrus1406/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
42:40.27LBBMinFAnderson, Matthew1404/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 13-14 200 IM
12:24.49LAAAMinPGentry, Ryder1307/21/20192019 Summer FLAGS
22:29.26LAAMinPAnderson, Matthew1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
32:35.90LAMinFUnger, Griffin1406/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
42:38.03LAMinFCastano, Nathan1306/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:45.52LBBMinFTownsend, Wyatt1405/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
Male 15-16 50 Free
125.57LAAAMinPButler, Jonathon1507/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
226.15LAAAMinPWars, Jonas1506/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
326.86LAAMinFHevey, Bace1606/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
427.08LAAMinFHodge, Benjamin1504/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
527.30LAAMinPJuhlin, Zachary1506/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 100 Free
154.51LAAAAMinFButler, Jonathon1507/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
255.87LAAAMinFWars, Jonas1506/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
356.85LLAAAMinFHevey, Bace1607/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
457.81LAAAMinPHodge, Benjamin1506/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
558.16LAAMinPJuhlin, Zachary1506/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 200 Free
12:00.79LAAAMinFWars, Jonas1506/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:01.28LAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:02.45LAAAMinFHodge, Benjamin1506/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
42:02.51LAAAMinFWurgler, Joshua1506/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
52:03.43LAAAMinFButler, Jonathon1507/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 400 Free
14:15.51LAAAMinFShelton, Thornton1606/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
24:15.69LAAAMinFWars, Jonas1506/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
34:17.12LAAAMinPHodge, Benjamin1507/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
44:18.89LAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
54:19.84LAAAMinPWurgler, Joshua1507/13/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
Male 15-16 800 Free
18:26.15LAAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1507/11/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
28:47.74LAAAAMinFWurgler, Joshua1507/11/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
38:50.69LAAAAMinFWars, Jonas1506/27/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
48:53.14LAAAMinFHodge, Benjamin1507/25/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
58:54.02LAAAMinFShelton, Thornton1606/27/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 15-16 1500 Free
116:41.91LAAAAMinFWars, Jonas1507/14/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
216:45.73LAAAMinFShelton, Thornton1606/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
316:58.93LAAAMinFWurgler, Joshua1507/14/2019Southern Zone South Sectional
417:01.85LAAAMinFHodge, Benjamin1507/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
517:11.28LAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 15-16 50 Back
130.67LPButler, Jonathon1507/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Back
11:03.19LLAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:08.69LLAMinFHodge, Benjamin1507/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
31:09.42LBBMinFBosque, Nicholas1606/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:09.98LAMinFWars, Jonas1504/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
51:10.60LBBMinPWurgler, Joshua1506/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 200 Back
12:17.17LAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
22:25.89LAMinFBosque, Nicholas1607/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
32:26.72LAMinPHodge, Benjamin1506/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
42:29.08LAMinPWurgler, Joshua1506/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
52:29.64LAMinFWars, Jonas1504/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 15-16 50 Breast
133.34LFDillard, Collin1607/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Breast
11:13.80LAAMinPDillard, Collin1607/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
21:14.43LAMinFMoore, Carl1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:14.53LAAMinPJuhlin, Zachary1506/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
41:15.68LAMinFHigdon, Nathan1606/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:21.69LBBMinFHigdon, Stuart1504/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 15-16 200 Breast
12:38.40LAAMinPJuhlin, Zachary1506/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:43.88LAMinFHigdon, Nathan1606/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:43.93LAMinFMoore, Carl1606/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
42:53.09LBBMinPShelton, Thornton1606/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
52:55.90LBBMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/08/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 15-16 50 Fly
128.18LFHevey, Bace1607/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
229.22LPButler, Jonathon1507/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
329.79LPBosque, Nicholas1607/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Fly
11:01.55LAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
21:02.37LAAMinFHevey, Bace1607/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
31:04.64LAMinFButler, Jonathon1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
41:05.40LAMinPHodge, Benjamin1506/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
51:05.86LAMinFBosque, Nicholas1607/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 200 Fly
12:14.29LAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
22:22.66LAAMinFHodge, Benjamin1507/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
32:38.12LBBMinFBosque, Nicholas1606/09/20192019 Sunshine State Games
Male 15-16 200 IM
12:17.98LAAAMinFHigdon, Stuart1506/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
22:23.13LAAMinFShelton, Thornton1606/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
32:23.30LAAMinPJuhlin, Zachary1506/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
42:26.43LAMinFHigdon, Nathan1606/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:27.34LAAMinFWars, Jonas1504/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 15-16 400 IM
14:53.50LAAAMinFShelton, Thornton1606/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
25:03.67LAAMinFHodge, Benjamin1507/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
35:06.98LAAMinFJuhlin, Zachary1507/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
45:11.54LAMinPHigdon, Nathan1606/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
55:12.62LAAMinPWars, Jonas1506/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 50 Free
127.41LAMinPWurgler, Benjamin1706/16/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
229.43LBBMinPAyers, Joshua1706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
330.12LBBMinPBrown, Jacob1706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
430.53LBBMinPBass, Bryce1706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 100 Free
11:00.45LAMinPWurgler, Benjamin1706/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
21:02.60LBBMinFAyers, Joshua1705/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
31:05.42LBBMinFBrown, Jacob1704/28/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
41:07.19LBMinPBass, Bryce1706/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 200 Free
12:06.14LAAMinPWurgler, Benjamin1706/15/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
22:17.49LBBMinFBrown, Jacob1706/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:31.40LBMinPBass, Bryce1706/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 400 Free
14:28.06LAAMinPWurgler, Benjamin1706/14/20192019 TNAQ June Invite
25:09.87LBBMinPBass, Bryce1706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 800 Free
19:04.36LAAAMinFWurgler, Benjamin1707/25/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
210:02.39LBBMinFBass, Bryce1706/27/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 1500 Free
119:25.47LBBMinFBass, Bryce1706/30/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 100 Back
11:06.06LAMinFWurgler, Benjamin1707/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
21:11.50LBBMinFBrown, Jacob1706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:15.19LBMinPAyers, Joshua1706/29/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 200 Back
12:19.84LAAMinFWurgler, Benjamin1707/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
22:29.50LBBMinPHigdon, Nathan1707/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
32:39.36LBBMinFBrown, Jacob1704/27/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC Invitat
Male 17-18 100 Breast
11:13.56LAAMinFHigdon, Nathan1707/28/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 200 Breast
12:38.06LAAMinFHigdon, Nathan1707/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 100 Fly
11:17.25LPBass, Bryce1706/28/2019ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 17-18 200 IM
12:20.23LAAMinPHigdon, Nathan1707/27/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior
22:31.01LBBMinFWurgler, Benjamin1705/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
32:39.41LBBMinFAyers, Joshua1705/18/20192019 SE PCST Speedo LC May Mee
Male 17-18 400 IM
14:57.39LAAMinFHigdon, Nathan1707/26/20192019 FL Swimming Summer Senior