Background-image
2018 Records

Event 89 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1:32.15    6/16/18    Cook Creek

Leichner, Jacob A

West, Connor

Kopec, Brady

Tobos, Connor


Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Freestyle
28.06    6/9/18    Piney Creek

Antonio J Goris


Event 9 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
2:04.97    6/2/18    Piney Creek

Antonio J Goris,

Daniel Yi,

Samuel H Baker,

Jacob F Baker


Event 45 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
56.20    6/2/18    Foxridge

​Fletcher J Hayes


Event 77 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
2:06.87    6/2/18    Foxridge

​Fletcher J Hayes


Event 85 Boys 11-12 Yard 200 Freestyle Relay
1:51.79    6/2/18    Piney Creek

Daniel Yi,

Samuel H Baker,

Jacob F Baker,

Antonio J Goris


Event 43 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Backstroke
32.68    6/23/18    Piney Creek

Antonio J Goris


Event 1 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
1:52.90    6/30/18    Foxridge

​Fletcher J Hayes


Event 77 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
2:04.05    6/30/18    Foxridge

Fletcher J Hayes


Event 43 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
30.03    6/9/18    Smoky Hill


Hawkins L Wendt


Event 31 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
27.06    7/9/18    Piney Creek


Antonio J Goris


Event 35 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
51.76    7/9/18    Wheatlands

​   
Tylen C Phillips


Event 55 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
31.93    7/9/18    Piney Creek


Daniel Yi 


Event 57 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
1:03.38    7/10/18    Piney Creek


Isaac Yi


Event 64 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
1:01.86    7/10/18    Stroh Ranch Anthology


Mia K Jeltema


Event 9 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay
2:14.12    7/11/18    Piney Creek


Jacob F Baker,

Daniel Yi,

Antonio J Goris,

Samuel H Baker
 



 Event 10 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay
2:17.36    7/11/18    Wheatlands


Megan E Doubrava,

Ella C Drakulich,

Peyton E Belcher,

Broghan L Briese
 



Event 12 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay
2:09.97    7/11/18    Piney Creek


Kristina Domashevich,

Katie E Cohen,

Annelise K Thomas,

Veronica L Keff
 



Event 34 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Butterfly
1:05.34    7/11/18    Piney Creek


Annelise K Thomas
 



Event 85 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay
2:01.07    7/11/18    Piney Creek


Daniel Yi,

Jacob F Baker,

Samuel H Baker,

Antonio J Goris
 



Event 86 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay
2:04.67    7/11/18    Wheatlands


Peyton E Belcher,

Broghan L Briese,

Aryanna L Rentzios,

Megan E Doubrava


Event 20 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
28.20    7/10/18    Stroh Ranch Anthology


Mia K Jeltema


Event 54 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
35.66    7/10/18    Stroh Ranch Anthology


Mia K Jeltema


Event 10 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
2:05.98    6/16/18    Wheatlands


Megan E Doubrava,

Ella C Drakulich,

Peyton E Belcher,

Broghan L Briese​


Event 44 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Backstroke

33.68    7/21/18    Stroh Ranch Anthology

Victoria C Holck


Event 55 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breaststroke

34.89    7/21/18    Piney Creek

Daniel Yi

 

 
Sponsors