Team Records

 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

10 U Girls

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

29.71

Maddy Yom

2018

100 Free

1:08.43

Maddy Yom

2018

200 Free

2:31.38

Maddy Yom

2018

500 Free

     

1000 Free

     

1650 Free

     

50 Back

36.23

Maddy Yom 

2018

100 Back

1:15.67

Maddy Yom

2018

50 Breast

40.89

Olivia Matson

2018

100 Breast

1:29.93

Maddy Yom

2018

50 Fly

33.60

Maddy Yom

2018

100 Fly

1:23.34

Maddy Yom

2018

100 IM

1:16.57

Maddy Yom

2018

200 IM

2:52.61

Maddy Yom

2018
















 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

11-12 Girls

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

28.61

Maddy Yom

2019

100 Free

1:04.52

Maddy Yom

2019

200 Free

2:30.26

Grace Tonkovich

2012

500 Free

6:17.98

Maddy Yom 

2019

1000 Free

     

1650 Free

     

50 Back

33.94

Maddy Yom

2019

100 Back

1:13.93

Maddy Yom

2019

200 Back

2:42.56

Kristina Rana

2016

50 Breast

39.14

Grace Tonkovich

2013

100 Breast

1:25.02

Grace Tonkovich

2013

200 Breast

3:05.00

Grace Tonkovich

2012

50 Fly

33.35

Kristina Rana

2016

100 Fly

1:22.08

Anna Gall

2008

200 Fly

2:56.69

Kristina Rana

2016

100 IM

1:12.88

Maddy Yom

2019

200 IM

2:53.01

Olivia Matson

2018






 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

13-14 Girls

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

27.31

Kristina Rana

2018

100 Free

1:01.76

Alyssa Suh

2016

200 Free

2:14.11

Kristina Rana

2018

500 Free

6:33.46

Zoe Wagner

2018

1000 Free

14:43.52

Caroline Van Patten

2010

1650 Free

22:26.34

Zoe Wagner

2018

50 Back

34.45

Marissa Coschigano

2012

100 Back

1:09.48

Kristina Rana

2018

200 Back

2:23.71

Kristina Rana

2018

50 Breast

37.41

Sofie Dabelko

2013

100 Breast

1:13.11

Alyssa Suh

2016

200 Breast

2:38.47

Alyssa Suh

2016

50 Fly

35.88

Grace Tonkovich

2014

100 Fly

1:10.52

Kristina Rana

2018

200 Fly

4:03.22

Jessie Brown

2010

100 IM

1:13.98

Kristina Rana

2017

200 IM

2:29.21

Alyssa Suh

2016

400 IM

5:21.66

Kristina Rana

2018





 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

15-16 Girls

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

26.34

Sarah Vaughn

2003

100 Free

57.56

Sarah Vaughn

2003

200 Free

2:05.20

Kristina Rana

2020

500 Free

6:00.15

Abby Miller

2019

1000 Free

     

1650 Free

     

50 Back

38.21

Hannah Urano

2008

100 Back

1:02.00

Kristina Rana

2020

200 Back

2:23.00

Kristina Rana

2019

50 Breast

33.66

Lourdes Benencia Courreges

2019

100 Breast

1:06.64

Sarah Vaughn

2003

200 Breast

2:28.36

Sarah Vaughn

2003

50 Fly

32.24

Kristina Rana

2018

100 Fly

59.76

Sarah Vaughn

2003

200 Fly

     

100 IM

1:14.37

Karen Watson

2008

200 IM

2:19.93

Sarah Vaughn

2003

400 IM

     





 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

17-18 Girls

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

28.09

Hannah Urano

2009

100 Free

1:02.43

Hannah Urano

2009

200 Free

2:15.76

Abby Miller

2020

500 Free

6:02.08

Abby Miller

2020

1000 Free

     

1650 Free

     

50 Back

     

100 Back

1:10.21

Maddie Fowler

2013

200 Back

2:34.69

Maddie Fowler

2013

50 Breast

     

100 Breast

1:07.24

Sarah Vaughn

2004

200 Breast

2:26.51

Sarah Vaughn

2004

50 Fly

     

100 Fly

1:00.48

Sarah Vaughn

2004

200 Fly

2:14.59

Sarah Vaughn

2004

200 IM

2:20.22

Sarah Vaughn

2004

400 IM

     






 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

10 and Under Boys

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

32.95

Campbell Hauschild

2014

100 Free

1:12.76

Joe Gerig

2010

200 Free

2:41.84

Nico Benencia

2018

500 Free

     

1000 Free

     

1650 Free

26:40.82

Joe Gerig

2009

50 Back

38.81

Joe Gerig

2009

100 Back

1:24.04

Joe Gerig

2009

50 Breast

43.79

Raul Rana

2018

100 Breast

1:36.94

Raul Rana

2018

50 Fly

35.50

Nico Benencia

2018

100 Fly

1:31.35

Chris VanPatten

2009

100 IM

1:25.51

Nico Benencia

2018

200 IM

3:03.66

Nico Benencia

2018













 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

11-12 Boys

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

27.29

Joe Gerig

2012

100 Free

1:01.03

Joe Gerig

2012

200 Free

2:12.35

Campbell Hauschild

2016

500 Free

5:59.01

Joe Gerig

2012

1000 Free

12:26.29

Joe Gerig

2012

1650 Free

21:37.85

Chris VanPatten

2011

50 Back

33.05

Nico Benencia Courreges

2020

100 Back

1:11.27

Nico Benencia Courreges

2019

200 Back

2:39.48

Chris VanPatten

2011

50 Breast

36.19

Campbell Hauschild

2016

100 Breast

1:19.36

Campbell Hauschild

2016

200 Breast

2:54.70

Campbell Hauschild

2016

50 Fly

31.17

Nico Benencia

Courreges

2020

100 Fly

1:19.55

Martin Benencia

2012

200 Fly

     

100 IM

1:09.29

Campbell Hauschild

2016

200 IM

2:31.22

Campbell Hauschild

2016








 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

13-14 Boys

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

23.99

Michael Vaughn

2004

100 Free

53.09

Campbell Hauschild

2018

200 Free

1:55.93

Campbell Hauschild

2018

500 Free

5:22.66

Chase VanPatten

2012

1000 Free

11:22.89

Chase VanPatten

2012

1650 Free

18:10.04

Campbell Hauschild

2018

50 Back

32.04

Jake Lipman

2010

100 Back

56.67

Michael Vaughn

2004

200 Back

2:04.79

Michael Vaughn

2004

50 Breast

34.20

Martin Benencia

2014

100 Breast

1:07.62

Campbell Hauschild

2018

200 Breast

2:27.64

Campbell Hauschild

2018

50 Fly

29.79

Jake Lipman

2010

100 Fly

1:0.64

Campbell Hauschild

2018

200 Fly

2:58.51 Kenny Fridrich 2019

100 IM

1:06.36

Campbell Hauschild

2016

200 IM

2:08.76

Campbell Hauschild

2018

400 IM

4:37.24

Campbell Hauschild

2018






 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

15-16 Boys

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

23.60

Michael Vaughn

2005

100 Free

53.84

Martin Benencia

2016

200 Free

1:52.81

Campbell Hauschild

2019

500 Free

5:03.33

Campbell Hauschild

2019

1000 Free

     

1650 Free

17.14.68

Campbell Hauschild

2019

50 Back

42.36

Chase Deering

2018

100 Back

54.09

Michael Vaughn

2005

200 Back

2:02.10

Michael Vaughn

2005

50 Breast

32.61

Martin Benencia

2015

100 Breast

1:08.90

Martin Benencia

2016

200 Breast

2:27.98

Campbell Hauschild

2019

50 Fly

32.16

Christopher Chelberg

2003

100 Fly

59.23

Campbell Hauschild

2019

200 Fly

2:53.35

Gabi Santiago Flores

2018

100 IM

1:06.83

Martin Benencia

2015

200 IM

2:09.24

Campbell Hauschild

2019

400 IM

     





 

BOBCAT SWIM CLUB TEAM RECORDS

17-18 Boys

SCY

 

EVENT

TIME

NAME

YEAR

50 Free

22.89

Martin Benencia

2018

100 Free

51.39

Martin Benencia

2018

200 Free

1:58.61

Noah Fox

2019

500 Free

5:46.20

Sean O’Regan

2010

1000 Free

     

1650 Free

     

50 Back

29.25

Sean O’Regan

2010

100 Back

57.12

Michael Vaughn

2006

200 Back

2:07.69

Michael Vaughn

2006

50 Breast

37.03

Connor Lavelle

2008

100 Breast

1:04.94

Martin Benencia

2017

200 Breast

2:39.55

Noah Fox

2018

50 Fly

     

100 Fly

57.19

Noah Fox

2019

200 Fly

2:11.08

Noah Fox

2019

200 IM

2:11.14

Martin Benencia

2018

400 IM

5:03.35

Noah Fox

2019