Background-image
Partners
Making+Waves+Team+Store
Michigan+Swimming
East+Central+YMCA
USA+Swimming
Central+Zone
OnDeck
Meet+Mobile
Practice Info

Breakers Swim Team Practice Schedule is based on GROUP. 

UPDATED AUGUST 1,2022

GROUP LISTS FOR 2022-23 

  • ALL TRAINING TIMES ARE NOW POSTED FOR EACH GROUP
  • Please go to the groups under TEAM FUNCTIONS AND CLICK ON THEM TO SEE YOUR SWIMMERS PRACTICE SCHEDULE

MINI BREAKERS

 

AGERSON MIA
ARNOLD ISOBEL
ASHRI ADAM
   
CHANDLER ONALEE
CLIFFORD AVERY
CRAVEN  NATALIE
FLASKA AVERY
JONAS VIOLA
KIRT  TIA
LA PAUGH HAYDEN
NEILSON CECILIA
SCHAUB ELLA
SCHWARB GRAHAM
STOLTZ SUTTON
   

BRONZE 2

 

ANDERSON JACKIE
BAUER MADDY
BRIGGS MAIYA
EATON  TREY
HAAG HARPER
HAMMERSLEY CHARLIE
HENDERSON OWEN
HOWARD WES
HULST THERON
JAWORSKI ELI
KORIENEK  OLIVIA
MACPHERSON GEORGE
MILLARD SPENCER
MOESER LEO
MOESER SONYA
PIERCE  NADALYNN
TISDALE WES
SAYLOR CHARLIE
SAYLOR HENRY

BRONZE 1

 

   
BALLARD AMELIA
BIGGS KAIYA
   
BRANTLEY BROOKLYN
CLIFFORD ADAM
FERDINAND CARTER
HEYDAULAUFF CHARLOTTE
MARTIN EMMA
MARZONIE QUINN
MARZONIE FINLEY
MILLER EASON
MILLER COLLINS
MILLER ADDISON
NUGENT  SYLVIA
NYHUIS NORA
OLSEN MAEVE
PRIEBE ARIEL
RAPSON  CALLIE
ROBERTS  BROOKLYN
SCHAUB SOPHIA
SCHAUB HATTIE
SCHILLINGER MAE
TESTER TRAETON
VEESER* NOLAN
WATSON AVA

SILVER

ARNOLD JADELYN
BARCLAY SLOANE
BARCLAY DELANEY
BILACIC* EVAN
BRAYTON  MAISY
BYLAND  MARIAH
COATNEY MILES
COULTER SYLVIA
DEBRUYN ANNIKA
GROGAN SCARLETT
HULST WILLOW
LAMPHERE MERA
MARTIN HAILEY
MOESER ALEXANDRIA
MURAN COLE
MURAN GAGE
PHARRO JANNA
ROWE  HENRY
ROWE  KATHERINE
RUTKOSKI ALEXANDER
TESTER ELONICA
VEESER* NOLAN
WHIPPLE  MICAH
*AFTER GIRLS HS COMES TO WEST  

 

 

 

GOLD 

 

   
BAUER  ALICE
BOOTHBY SOLOMON
BRAYTON BROOKE
BURPEE NATALIE
CHANDLER OLIN
CRAVEY CORAL
DICKINSON MICHAEL
GLENN ANNA
HARTMAN REESE
IRISH CADENCE
JOHNSON  LAUREN
LEWANDOWSKI SUMMER
RAE CAMDYN
RAPSON ALEX
SCHILLINGER  PAIGE
SCHILLINGER  CORA 
URBAIN JOY
veeser nathan
ZELINSKI LILA

SR. DEVELOPMENT

BAUER LIAM 
BRAMMER OWEN
BURON MCKEILEY
BYRNE MOLLY
CUNDIFF BRYCE
DEBRUYN ADRIAN
HOUGHTON ABBY
HUDSON ARREN
PALACPAC JONATHAN

 

SENIOR

 

ADAMS KIRA
ANDERSON NICHOLAS
BILLS AVERY
BRAMMER EMMA
BRAYTON ELYSE
CABBAGE ELLA
CROSBY  CAMRYN
CUMMINS REESE
DEBRUYN MOLLY
FONTENOT PEYTON
FREUNDL BEN
GLENN LILA
GORNO KATIE
HAGERTY ERIN
HUDSON  REED
LANTZ HANNAH
MYERS  LUKAS
NAPERALA AMELIA
PARVEL JAMES
PLUM BEA
ROWE BLAKE
RUTKOSKI NICHOLAS
SCHILLER DAKLEN