Background-image
Partners
Southern+California+Swimming
USA+Swimming
TYR
Conejo+Swim+Works
Porter+Valley+Country+Club
2022 Team Records

EVENT ATHLETE AGE AT MEET TIME
Female 8 & Under 25 Free Flores. Meygen 8 16.92
Female 8 & Under 50 Free Lee, Genevieve 8 43.92
Female 8 & Under 100 Free Rigdon, Alexandria 8 1:44.67
Female 8 and Under 25 Back Artiga, Camila 8 23.44
Female 8 & Under 50 Back Lee, Genevieve 8 44.86
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast Artiga, Camila 8 25.98
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast Li, Joyce 8 1:00.67
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly Pelyki, Reyang 8 28.07
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly Artiga, Camila 7 52.09
Female 8 & Under 100 IM Lee, Genevieve 8 1:56.27
       
Male 8 & Under 25 Free Acosta, Ronin 8 16.45
Male 8 & Under 50 Free Brier, Kenneth 8 33.07
Male 8 & Under 100 Free Brier, Kenneth 8 1:13.91
Male 8 & Under 25 Back Newman, Justin 8 20.03
Male 8 & Under 50 Back Acosta, Ronin 8 40.74
Male 8 & Under 100 Back Newman, Justin 8 1:37.74
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast Brier, Kenneth 8 23.51
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast Acosta, Ronin 8 44.45
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly Newman, Justin 8 19.08
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly Brier, Kenneth 8 39.95
Male 8 & Under 100 IM Newman, Justin 8 1:38.38
       
Female 9-10 50 Free Flores, Meygen 10 29.56
Female 9-10 100 Free Cha, Lauryn 10 1:08.04
Female 9-10 200 Free Mahat, Sahasi 10 2:31.25
Female 9-10 50 Back Mahat, Sahasi 10 34.96
Female 9-10 100 Back Mahat, Sahasi 10 1:16.65
Female 9-10 50 Breast Cha, Lauryn 10 39.91
Female 9-10 100 Breast San Jose, Isabella 10 1:25.18
Female 9-10 50 Fly Flores, Meygen 10 31.99Y
Female 9-10 100 Fly San Jose, Isabella 10 1:18.99
Female 9-10 100 IM Cha, Lauryn 10 1:16.87
Female 9-10 200 IM Cha, Lauryn 10 2:49.15
Female 9-10 200 Free Relay 1. Lee, Genevieve 2. Reynes, Candice 3. Pelkyi, Reyang 4. Fann, Reagan 9-10 2:34.87
Female 9-10 200 Medley Relay 1.Rodriguez, Sophia 2.Flores, Meygen 3. San Jose, Isabella 4.Mahat, Sahasi 9-10 2:30.02
Female 9-10 400 Free Relay 1. Fann, Reagan 2. Reynes, Candice 3. Pelkyi, Reyang 4. Lee, Genevieve 9-10 5:54.26
       
Male 9-10 50 Free Acosta, Ronin 10 30.34
Male 9-10 100 Free Frye-Raymond, Bruce 9 1:07.12
Male 9-10 200 Free Frye-Raymond, Bruce 9 2:21.27
Male 9-10 500 Free Frye-Raymond, Bruce 9 6:18.16
Male 9-10 50 Back Acosta, Ronin 10 35
Male 9-10 100 Back Acosta, Ronin 10 1:15.53
Male 9-10 50 Breast Acosta, Ronin 10 39.11
Male 9-10 100 Breast Acosta, Ronin 10 1:25.41
Male 9-10 50 Fly Brier, Kenneth 10 31.59
Male 9-10 100 Fly Kwon, Ryan 10 1:22.82
Male 9-10 100 IM Brier, Kenneth 10 1:16.95
Male 9-10 200 IM Frye-Raymond, Bruce 9 2:52.96
Male 9-10 200 Free Relay 1. Acosta, Ronin 2. Goudy, Ernest 3. Brier, Kenny 4. Cha, Ryan 9-10 2:06.70
Male 9-10 200 Medley Relay 1. Goudy, Ernest 2. Acosta, Ronin 3. Brier, Kenny 4. Cha, Ryan 9-10 2:25.64
Male 9-10 200 Free Relay 1. Kwon, Ryan 2. Newman, Justin 3. Mahat, Saksham 4. Frye-Raymond, Bruce 9-10 5:04.28
       
Female 11-12 50 Free San Jose, Isabella 12 26.69
Female 11-12 100 Free San Jose, Isabella 12 58.57
Female 11-12 200 Free San Jose, Isabella 12 2:09.69
Female 11-12 500 Free Cha, Lauryn 12 5:49.91
Female 11-12 50 Back San Jose, Isabella 12 30.42
Female 11-12 100 Back San Jose, Isabella 12 1:03.09
Female 11-12 200 Back San Jose, Isabella 12 2:26.26
Female 11-12 50 Breast San Jose, Isabella 12 33.47
Female 11-12 100 Breast San Jose, Isabella 12 1:11.87
Female 11-12 200 Breast San Jose, Isabella 12 2:45.56
Female 11-12 50 Fly San Jose, Isabella 12 28.01
Female 11-12 100 Fly San Jose, Isabella 12 1:03.91
Female 11-12 200 Fly Cha, Lauryn 12 2:49.25
Female 11-12 100 IM San Jose, Isabella 12 1:04.15
Female 11-12 200 IM San Jose, Isabella 12 2:31.54
Female 11-12 400 IM San Jose, Isabella 12 5:11.23
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay 1. Flores, Meygen 2. San Jose, Isabella 3. Mahat, Sahasi 4. Michel, Alessandra 11-12 1:56.68
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay 1. Mahat, Sahasi 2. San Jose, Isabella 3. Flores, Meygen 4. Bautista, Isabella 11-12 2:14.32
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay 1. Mahat, Sahasi 2. Michel, Alessandra 3. Rodriguez, Sophia 4. San Jose, Isabella 11-12 4:32.65
       
Male 11-12 50 Free Vargas, Dominic 12 24.73
Male 11-12 100 Free Vargas, Dominic 12 54.84
Male 11-12 200 Free Lee, Kyle 12 2:07.14
Male 11-12 500 Free Cha, Ryan 12 5:38.62
Male 11-12 50 Back Vargas, Dominic 12 29.71
Male 11-12 100 Back Vargas, Dominic 12 1:05.60
Male 11-12 200 Back Cha, Ryan 12 2:33.49
Male 11-12 50 Breast Vargas, Dominic 12 35.64
Male 11-12 100 Breast Cha, Ryan 12 1:23.12
Male 11-12 200 Breast Lee, Kyle 12 3:08.81
Male 11-12 50 Fly Lee, Kyle 12 28.29
Male 11-12 100 Fly Lee, Kyle 12 1:09.84
Male 11-12 200 Fly Lee, Kyle 12 2:40.19
Male 11-12 100 IM Vargas, Dominic 12 1:02.49
Male 11-12 200 IM Lee, Kyle 12 2:34.13
Male 11-12 400 IM Lee, Kyle 12 5:27.61
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay 1. Cha, Ryan, 2. Morse, Austin 3. Lee, Kyle 4. Melwani, Neil 11-12 1:50.36
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay 1. Morse, Austin 2. Lee, Kyle 3. Cha, Ryan 4. Melwani, Neil 11-12 2:07.21
Male 11-12 400 Free Relay 1. Cha, Ryan, 2. Morse, Austin 3. Lee, Kyle 4. Isavi, Dylan 11-12 4:11.62
       
Female 13-14 50 Free Kalwak, Arielle 14 26.04
Female 13-14 100 Free Cha, Lauryn 14 57.68
Female 13-14 200 Free Cha, Lauryn 14 2:01.90
Female 13-14 500 Free Cha, Lauryn 14 5:29.47
Female 13-14 1650 Free Cha, Lauryn 13 20:04.11
Female 13-14 100 Back Macasaet, Raelle 14 1:06.41
Female 13-14 200 Back Brier, Elaina 13 2:24.17
Female 13-14 100 Breast Cha, Lauryn 14 1:14.46
Female 13-14 200 Breast Kim, Natalie 14 2:44.09
Female 13-14 100 Fly Cha, Lauryn 14 1:00.89
Female 13-14 200 Fly Cha, Lauryn 14 2:15.38
Female 13-14 200 IM Cha, Lauryn 14 2:24.39
Female 13-14 400 IM Cha, Lauryn 14 5:00.54
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay 1. Macias, Anahi 2. Macasaet, Raelle 3.Kim, Natalie 4.Wilson, Kelly 13-14 1:50.87
Female 13-14 200 Medley Relay 1. Tarlow, Cayla 2. Cha, Madison 3. Macasaet, Raelle 4. Kim, Natalie 13-14 2:03.54
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay 1.Macasaet, Raelle 2.Wilson, Kelly 3. Macias, Anahi 4. Kim, Natalie 13-14 4:08.60
Female 13-14 400 Medley Relay 1. Tarlow, Cayla 2. Macasaet, Raelle 3. Kim, Natalie 4. Wilson, Kelly 13-14 4:33.47
       
Male 13-14 50 Free Vargas, Dominic 14 22.87
Male 13-14 100 Free Vargas, Dominic 14 52.22
Male 13-14 200 Free Cutidioc, Nikita 14 1:57.77
Male 13-14 500 Free Cutidioc, Nikita 14 5:23.29
Male 13-14 1000 Free Cutidioc, Nikita 14 11:12.60
Male 13-14 1650 Free Fields, Noah 13 19:21.30
Male 13-14 100 Back Cutidioc, Nikita 14 57.87
Male 13-14 200 Back Cutidioc, Nikita 14 2:05.29
Male 13-14 100 Breast Cutidioc, Nikita 14 1:07.62
Male 13-14 200 Breast Cutidioc, Nikita 14 2:23.99
Male 13-14 100 Fly Vargas, Dominic 14 56.5
Male 13-14 200 Fly Kim, Matthew 14 2:19.31
Male 13-14 200 IM Cutidioc, Nikita 14 2:10.99
Male 13-14 400 IM Vargas, Dominic 14 4:49.19
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay 1. Acosta, Raenan 2. Piskoulian, Hovik 3. San Jose, Dylan 4. Hong, Moses 13-14 1:42.99
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay 1. San Jose, Dylan 2. Hong, Moses 3. Acosta, Raenan 4. Piskoulian, Hovik 13-14 1:56.40
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay 1. Hong, Moses 2. Piskoulian, Hovik 3. San Jose, Dylan 4.Acosta, Raenan 13-14 3:52.54
Male 13-14 400 Medley Relay 1. San Jose, Dylan 2. Hong, Moses 3. Acosta, Raenan 4. Piskoulian, Hovik 13-14 4:24.61
       
Female 15 & Over 50 Free Kim, Natalie 16 25.09
Female 15 & Over 100 Free Kim, Natalie 17 55.5
Female 15 & Over 200 Free Cha, Lauryn 15 1:58.95
Female 15 & Over 500 Free Cha, Lauryn 15 5:24.26
Female 15 & Over 1000 Free Flowers, Alyssa 15 11:40.08
Female 15 & Over 1650 Free Helscher, Peyton C 17 19:19.25
Female 15 & Over 100 Back Wilson, Kelly 17 1:06.23
Female 15 & Over 200 Back Macasaet, Raelle 15 2:23.06
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast Blumkin, Sara 17 1:09.49
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast Blumkin, Sara 17 2:30.77
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly Cha, Lauryn 15 59.95
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly Cha, Lauryn 15 2:11.87
Female 15 & Over 200 IM Kim, Natalie 15 2:19.65
Female 15 & Over 400 IM Cha, Lauryn 15 4:56.48
Female 15 & Over 200 Free Relay 1. Cha, Lauryn 2. Wilson, Kelly 3. Cha, Madison 4. Kim, Natalie 15-17 1:44.22
Female 15 & Over 200 Medley Relay 1. Breard, Clarissa 2.Kim, Natalie 3. Macasaet, Raelle 4.Blumkin, Sara 15-17 2:00.07
Female 15 & Over 400 Free Relay 1. Cha, Lauryn 2. Wilson, Kelly 3. Cha, Madison 4. Kim, Natalie 15-17 3:49.18
Female 15 & Over 400 Medley Relay 1. Breard, Clarissa 2. Blumkin, Sara 3. Macasaet, Raelle 4. Kim, Natalie 15-17 4:19.55
       
Male 15 & Over 50 Free Vargas, Dominic 15 21.56
Male 15 & Over 100 Free Vargas, Dominic 15 47.91
Male 15 & Over 200 Free Miller, Aiden 16 1:49.75
Male 15 & Over 500 Free Miller, Aiden 16 4:54.13
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free Miller, Aiden 16 10:24.10
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free Miller, Aiden 16 17.53.95
Male 15 & Over 100 Back Lokuszta, Andre 16 53.48
Male 15 & Over 200 Back Lokuszta, Andre 16 2:00.86
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast Hong, Moses 17 1:00.09
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast Hong, Moses 17 2:17.30
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly Vargas, Dominic 15 52.3
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly Chung, Matthew 16 2:08.19
Male 15 & Over 200 IM Hong, Moses 17 2:02.36
Male 15 & Over 400 IM Chung, Matthew 16 4:34.29
Male 15 & Over 200 Free Relay 1. Hong, Moses 2. Shin, Caleb 3. Lokuszta, Andre 4. Vandenberg, Theo 15-18 1:28.96
Male 15 & Over 200 Medley Relay 1. Lokuszta, Andre 2. Hong, Moses 3. Miller, Aiden 4. Vandenberg, Theo 15-18 1:39.71
Male 15 & Over 400 Free Relay 1. Vandenberg, Theo 2. Lokuszta, Andre 3.Miller, Aiden 4. Hong, Moses 15-18 3:16.44
Male 15 & Over 400 Medley Relay 1. Nimura, Scott 2. Hong, Moses 3. Sey, Kobena 4. Henry, Dinil 15-17 4:18.85