Partners
All+Stars%2FZones
USA+Swimming+Foundation
LEAP
TeamUnify
Powered+by+HY-TEK
MI+Sports
Bagtags%2C+Inc.
Swimmng+World
USA+Swimming+Safe+Sport
Clubs

CLUB PORTAL INSTRUCTIONS (for your password, please contact csiswimoffice@gmail.com)

TEAM - CLUB CODE

COACH

CLUB RECOGNITION

CLUB EXCELLENCE

5280 Swim Club- 5280 Greg Nemick    

Aces Swim Team - ACES

Eric Craven BRONZE
Air Force Academy - AFA Casey Converse  

 

Altitude Performance Swim Team - ALPS Mike Stromberg    
Aquawolves Swimming - AQUA Sean Hatzenbuehler    
Aspen Swim Club - ASP Gordon Gerson    
Aurora Tsunami Swim Team - ATST Jim Price    
Avon Swim Club - ASC Meghan Hershey    
Brighton Bullfrogs - BB Heidi Shaw    
Boulder Swimming - BLDR    
Colorado Athletic Club - CAC    
Canon City Swim Club - CAN - Seasonal      
Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics - CMA Bob Jenkyns  
Cortez Leopard Sharks - COR -       
Craig Sea Sharks - CRAG - Seasonal      
Colorado Swim Academy - CSA Jay Weerman    
Colorado Springs Racquet Club - CSRC - Seasonal      
Colorado Springs Swim Team - CSST Michael Doane BRONZE
Colorado Torpedoes - CT Roy Chaney  
Front Range Barracudas - CUDA Andrew Brand  
The Denver Athletic Club - DAC      
Delta Barracudas Swim Team - DELT - Seasonal Ellen Erickson    
Durango Swim Club - DGO      
Denver Swim Academy - DSA Nick Frasersmith  
Denver Triton Swim Team - DTST D. Ray Craft    
Elevation Athletics - EA Grant Holicky    
Evergreen Swim Team - EVER Jeff Armstrong  
Flatiron Athletic Club - FAC Wolfgang Dittrich BRONZE
Fort Collins Area Swim Team - FAST Mike Novell GOLD
Flying Horse Aquatic Club - FHAC - Seasonal Anna Heidinger    
Falfins Swimming -  FLFN Tristan Cross  
FORM Swim Team - FORM Kevin Baldermann    
Foothills Swim Team - FST Bill Rose  
Full Armour Swim Team - KNGT Jason Lupo    
       
Greenwood Tiger Sharks - GTS Genevieve McNally    
Gurgle Swim Team - GUR Robert Curtis    
Gunnison Stingrays - GUN      
Highlands Ranch Aquatics - HRA Jill Ruppel BRONZE
       
JCC Sea Turtles - JCC Darcie Booth  
Jeffco Hurricanes - North Jeffco Carmen Babcock BRONZE
Lamarlins Swim Team - LAM Taylor Wertz    
Las Animas Trofins - LAS Cody Allen    
LaJunta Tiger Sharks - LJ      
Longmont Swim Club - LONG Marnee Dwyer    
Loveland Swim Club - LOVE Jim Nickell  
Life Time Colorado Swim Team - LTC Victoria Baranski    
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming - MACS Andy Niemann  
Maverick Aquatics - MAVS Ed Stehlin  
Montrose Marlins Swim Club - MM Silas Almgren    
Morgan Marlins Swim Team - MMST - Seasonal      
Mesa Verde Aquatics Club - MVAC Kevin Ketterer    
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club - NFSC Steven Hanson    
Ouray Swim Club - OURY - Seasonal Denise James    
Pagosa Lakes Porpoises - PAGO Heather Miller    
Parker Phenomena - PARK Michele Hemming    
PEAK Swim Team - PEAK Rusty Bernstein    
Pueblo County Swim Team - PCST Josh Cortese    
Platte Swim Club - PLAT - Seasonal       
Pikes Peak Athletics - PPA Anna Heidinger   BRONZE
Pueblo Swim Club - PSC Susanne Divelbiss  
Pueblo West Swim Club - PWSC      
Rally Sport Aquatic Club - RACE Rob Putnam  
Rangely Hurricanes - RANG - Seasonal      
Rocky Ford Blue Marlins - RF - Seasonal      
Rocky Mountain Thunder - RMT Sarah Ehekircher    
Castle Rock Swimming - ROCK Will Amos  
Rocky Mountain Rapids - RPDS    
Rockrimmon Swim Team - RR - Seasonal      
Salida Cyclones - SALC Wendy Gorie    
Team Sopris Swimming - SOPR      
Denver Stingrays - SRAY Rich LeDuc  
Steamboat Springs Swim Team - SSST Patti Worsley    
Colorado Stars - STAR Todd Schmitz  
Swim Dogs - DOGS Andrew Harbuck  
Telluride Swim Team - TELL - Seasonal Lisa Ball    
Silverthorne Tsunami Swim Club - TSC  Carolyn Skowyra    
University of Denver Hilltoppers - TOPS Shawn Smith SILVER
Paralympic Resident Team - USAR Nathan Manley    
Valley Swim Club - VALC - Seasonal      
       
Team Vortex - VOTX Aaron Thatcher    
Eaton Red Waves - WAVE Hattie Carlson    
Woodmoor Waves - WOOD Sean Stockton  
YMCA of Denver Aquaforce - YODA Lani Meyer    

 

LEAGUES

Name Contact Current Registration Year
Mountain Swim League Susanne Divelbiss 2018
Northern Colorado Swimming Linda Seckinger 2018
Pikes Peak Swim League Joselyn Auxer 2018
Southeastern Colorado Aquatic League   2018
Suburban Swim League Carmen Babcock 2018
Western Slope League Suzi King 2018