Background-image
TT By Athlete Girls
Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Asam, Olivia (Girl 14)
150 Free31.92YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Free1:10.18YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Free2:41.20YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:20.82YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Back2:51.15YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Breast1:52.72YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Fly1:29.18YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM3:12.07YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Baker, Jasmine (Girl 13)
150 Free32.27YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free1:15.43YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:46.29YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Back42.43YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Back1:32.32YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast42.46YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Breast1:31.38YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:19.37YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly40.56YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:53.36YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:28.50YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM3:09.07YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Balow, Elena (Girl 16)
150 Free24.78YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free55.76YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free2:00.80YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
11650 Free20:16.58YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back30.73YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:04.12YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:20.78YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:07.94YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Breast2:33.16YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Fly1:08.44YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 IM1:02.96YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:16.94YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
Bennett, Sydney (Girl 10)
150 Free38.80YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:30.96YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free3:15.60YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back45.91YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:42.30YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast53.60YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:56.04YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly48.97YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:49.52YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:46.00YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM3:35.02YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Beringer, Breanna (Girl 15)
150 Free26.94YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
1100 Free58.96YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:09.43YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:33.18YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:11.88YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
1200 Breast2:41.27YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Fly1:01.66YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Fly2:19.88YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 IM2:23.99YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
Beyer, Johanna (Girl 10)
150 Free38.98YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:35.06YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back43.29YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:38.05YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast55.47YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast2:01.77YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Fly23.07YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly51.36YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:53.50YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Boccarossa, Ava (Girl 13)
150 Free30.43YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:05.55YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Free2:21.38YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1500 Free6:17.13YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
11000 Free13:16.77YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back36.21YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Back1:18.11YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Back2:50.01YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Breast1:30.91YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:13.08YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly32.52YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:12.19YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Fly2:43.17YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:17.23YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:43.70YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM5:42.86YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Boland, Olivia (Girl 11)
150 Free33.91YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:20.97YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:50.81YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back38.85YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:28.72YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast48.59YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:50.96YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly43.61YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:30.93YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Breda, Elizabeth (Girl 17)
150 Free26.49YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free56.92YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back28.90YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back59.87YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:08.57YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Breast1:12.94YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:41.13YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly29.25YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 IM2:15.56YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
Buchler, Vianne (Girl 10)
150 Free34.60YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:19.73YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:03.06YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back43.42YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:36.62YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast44.24YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:38.24YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly42.88YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:37.15YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:35.76YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:27.25YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Caruso, Jenna (Girl 16)
150 Free25.91YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free1:00.62YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Free2:14.79YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1500 Free6:12.56YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
150 Back31.89YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Back1:04.05YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:21.40YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:17.07YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 IM2:44.06YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Clark, Maggie (Girl 17)
150 Free29.98YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free1:04.95YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:21.65YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1500 Free6:06.20YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Back1:16.76YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Fly1:13.45YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 IM1:20.78YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:38.54YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
Crowdis, Mia (Girl 11)
150 Free42.48YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:21.72YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back47.09YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:48.20YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast59.38YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast2:09.75YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Fly24.50YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly47.69YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:50.63YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:46.95YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Cuellar, Alexis (Girl 17)
150 Free29.46YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:11.40YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1500 Free5:54.69YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Back1:17.83YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:50.40YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:26.48YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Breast3:11.93YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Fly33.97YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:42.24YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:16.60YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:38.89YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
Czyrka, Justine (Girl 18)
150 Free26.64YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
1100 Free57.75YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Free2:00.94YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1500 Free5:16.35YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
11650 Free19:06.70YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Breast1:12.54YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:02.88YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
1200 Fly2:21.24YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 IM2:18.37YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Dastidar, Anaya (Girl 11)
150 Free41.82YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:37.89YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
DeWitt, Harper (Girl 11)
150 Free41.68YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Free1:29.82YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free3:29.18YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back50.12YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:48.36YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast53.46YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:59.67YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Fly50.61YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 IM1:47.22YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Doci, Olivia (Girl 14)
150 Free31.25YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:09.97YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:36.89YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:24.63YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back3:06.07YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:31.37YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Breast3:29.38YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:26.46YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM3:04.30YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Draper, Emma (Girl 11)
150 Free32.64YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free1:10.26YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:29.99YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:50.91YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back36.63YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:21.03YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast45.27YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:35.71YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Fly37.58YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:30.35YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:24.04YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:52.96YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Edmunds, Juliana (Girl 13)
150 Free32.48YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Free1:14.50YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:46.61YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back40.56YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:26.10YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back3:06.34YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast44.71YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:36.50YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:32.00YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly40.03YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:40.78YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 IM1:25.62YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM3:10.94YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Foster, Nora (Girl 9)
150 Free37.69YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:26.66YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:24.88YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back42.64YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:37.50YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast53.84YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast2:04.55YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Fly22.34YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly46.97YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:45.11YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Frazer, Addison (Girl 14)
150 Free34.06YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:18.16YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:31.88YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast50.21YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:50.35YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:45.62YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM3:10.95YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Freitag, Nicole (Girl 15)
150 Free25.98YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Free55.51YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free1:56.99YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1500 Free5:26.38YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
11650 Free18:57.99YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:03.29YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:24.86YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Breast1:08.84YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Breast2:31.42YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Fly59.79YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Fly2:27.50YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:02.48YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:08.87YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1400 IM4:50.10YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
Gaddam, Niyati (Girl 9)
150 Free50.31YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Free1:36.40YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back50.18YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast1:16.61YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
125 Fly28.03YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly53.40YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM2:14.39YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
George, Madeline (Girl 12)
150 Free32.56YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:12.77YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:38.67YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back36.55YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:20.11YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast44.20YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:36.31YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly36.57YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:30.87YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:21.79YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:00.71YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Gibson, Leala (Girl 14)
150 Free30.13YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:04.31YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:24.98YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1500 Free6:23.44YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Back1:20.27YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Back2:55.39YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast35.67YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:16.58YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly33.03YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:20.84YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 IM2:34.88YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Gibson, Sophie (Girl 14)
150 Free29.55YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:02.63YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:22.75YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Back1:18.17YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:34.61YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Breast3:21.18YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Fly31.15YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:08.36YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 IM2:36.77YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
Goderis, Paige (Girl 16)
150 Free29.01YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free59.85YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:05.08YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:22.81YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
11650 Free19:49.96YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:08.74YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:20.33YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:00.85YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Fly1:02.31YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Fly2:15.33YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:23.03YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:10.50YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Gowen, Grace (Girl 17)
150 Free26.70YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free56.78YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Free2:00.33YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1500 Free5:25.90YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Back1:05.83YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Back2:14.51YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:05.37YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:19.35YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Gurgel, Hannah (Girl 12)
150 Free26.37YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free56.48YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:02.87YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1500 Free5:28.37YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
11000 Free11:28.00YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back29.90YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:03.41YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:20.84YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast35.01YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:17.88YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:43.82YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly28.55YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:05.47YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:33.25YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 IM1:05.47YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1200 IM2:16.21YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1400 IM4:56.07YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Hammill, Claire (Girl 14)
150 Free25.92YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free56.04YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:07.14YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
11000 Free11:47.85YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free20:30.08YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back29.42YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:02.45YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:15.30YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Breast1:23.27YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly27.22YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:01.94YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:30.50YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:06.73YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:26.29YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM5:05.90YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Hao, Serena (Girl 16)
1100 Breast1:09.55YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Fly1:00.44YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Fly2:13.86YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 IM1:02.50YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:13.95YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1400 IM4:51.11YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
Hermann, Katie (Girl 15)
1100 Free58.05YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back1:03.84YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
Hessenbruch, Tannah (Girl 13)
150 Free33.11YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:15.64YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:47.23YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back41.41YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:28.69YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back3:09.56YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast49.52YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:49.43YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:49.99YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly42.03YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:46.11YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:30.97YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM3:22.96YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
Hetzel, Zoe (Girl 15)
150 Free29.87YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Free1:10.00YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:17.60YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Breast1:24.82YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Breast3:13.62YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 IM1:16.36YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
Hornbacher, Ella (Girl 14)
150 Free25.86YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free56.13YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Free1:59.95YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1500 Free5:14.00YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
11000 Free10:58.64YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
11650 Free18:22.38YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1100 Back1:04.91YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Back2:19.20YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Breast1:16.98YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Breast2:45.94YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Fly2:29.96YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:06.59YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:23.45YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Hretz, Audrey (Girl 14)
150 Free33.75YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Free1:25.16YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:29.02YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Back3:10.27YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Breast1:38.59YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Breast3:32.20YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
Huey, Audrey (Girl 8)
125 Free16.81YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Free36.07YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:22.82YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free3:10.21YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Back21.24YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Back46.70YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Breast23.32YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast47.51YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:46.65YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Fly18.29YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly50.74YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:36.69YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Janka, Raegan (Girl 12)
150 Free31.22YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:58.68YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:23.82YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:38.88YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly36.43YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:31.76YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:26.36YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:57.67YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Kendall, Brady (Girl 15)
150 Free23.32YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Free51.94YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free1:53.48YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
11650 Free18:54.47YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back58.06YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Back2:08.78YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Fly54.51YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
Kennedy, Minajan (Girl 10)
150 Free35.46YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Free1:17.54YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:48.99YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back39.49YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:32.08YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Breast51.46YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:56.95YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Fly18.83YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly44.78YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:58.56YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:28.74YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:19.05YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Keshavamurthy, Veda (Girl 12)
150 Free29.89YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:07.51YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:28.56YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1500 Free6:48.08YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back37.02YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:20.40YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:48.91YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast39.38YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:27.78YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:07.12YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly32.27YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:15.91YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:15.21YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 IM2:41.93YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Kiley, Ella (Girl 13)
150 Free30.97YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:07.64YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:32.45YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free7:18.80YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Back35.08YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:13.41YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:40.33YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast43.41YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:42.32YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 Breast3:15.62YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly34.63YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:17.82YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:19.48YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:47.08YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Kirkland, Sydney (Girl 12)
150 Free32.21YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:12.76YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:34.15YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free7:03.24YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back39.15YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:23.79YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back3:01.38YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast40.76YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:27.65YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:12.00YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Fly39.91YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:31.32YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:22.24YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:55.29YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1400 IM6:24.04YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Kolb, Leah (Girl 17)
150 Free25.21YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Free56.07YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Free2:09.90YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1500 Free5:48.01YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Back28.45YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back1:01.74YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Back2:13.77YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:03.97YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:23.51YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Langenderfer, Zoe (Girl 15)
150 Free25.04YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Free55.68YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free2:01.13YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1500 Free5:28.17YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
11650 Free19:46.80YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back28.12YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back58.45YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:12.98YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Breast1:15.57YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Breast2:42.11YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:05.09YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Fly2:29.48YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 IM2:12.01YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1400 IM5:00.67YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
Lawver, Megan (Girl 13)
150 Free36.97YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:24.91YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back53.65YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Breast52.94YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly45.30YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:46.45YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Lemon, Ava (Girl 14)
150 Free30.60YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Free1:07.48YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Free2:26.41YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Back37.66YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:21.06YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Back2:55.30YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
150 Breast37.43YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:29.07YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM2:53.80YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
Leppek, Jenna (Girl 18)
1100 Breast1:08.89YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Breast2:28.55YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 IM2:16.64YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
Malone, Atieno (Girl 13)
150 Free27.97YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free1:00.15YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Free2:18.15YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1500 Free6:11.91YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
11650 Free21:24.93YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back31.46YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 Back1:06.57YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1200 Back2:29.45YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Breast39.49YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:26.15YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:10.76YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly30.53YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:11.27YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Fly2:45.27YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 IM1:15.14YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:32.08YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:36.80YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Martin, Paige (Girl 14)
150 Free31.08YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:11.94YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Free2:38.42YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1500 Free6:25.81YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:14.73YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:53.91YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Fly34.00YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:25.74YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Martinez Kunst, Sofia (Girl 10)
150 Free43.17YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:34.49YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free3:34.50YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back52.34YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:54.99YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast56.99YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast2:09.30YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Fly26.98YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly1:05.32YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:58.89YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
McClain, Maya (Girl 15)
150 Free25.38YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free56.79YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Free2:11.26YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1500 Free5:56.54YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:10.56YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Back2:34.83YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Breast1:11.06YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Breast2:43.65YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:02.68YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Fly2:30.16YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:23.35YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM5:07.61YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Meyer, Sydney (Girl 13)
150 Free29.20YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:02.77YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:12.61YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:45.72YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
11000 Free12:20.07YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
11650 Free20:42.77YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back35.50YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:14.83YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Back2:36.96YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast36.47YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:18.14YT03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Breast2:48.89YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Fly29.98YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:06.87YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:26.77YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:10.79YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:26.57YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:14.52YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Miller, Sadie (Girl 16)
150 Free25.36YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Free54.70YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Free2:01.12YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1500 Free5:45.34YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
11650 Free19:18.44YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back31.72YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:03.25YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Back2:17.44YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Breast3:06.24YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly29.10YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:00.33YT03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Fly2:13.81YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:16.93YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM4:51.88YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Monticelli, Sophia (Girl 14)
150 Free37.00YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:27.49YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:05.57YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back46.68YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:42.60YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Back3:40.39YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast1:00.84YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly48.12YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly2:11.12YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:44.59YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:58.98YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Mullin, Allison (Girl 13)
150 Free30.08YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Free1:07.64YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Free2:30.26YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Back33.76YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:13.64YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Back2:53.00YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast41.52YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:29.67YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:08.49YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly34.60YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:29.33YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:15.30YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM2:49.13YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Newman, Elizabeth (Girl 14)
150 Free26.83YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free59.05YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Free2:09.21YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free5:36.86YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free11:26.53YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free20:36.94YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:08.45YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:25.01YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast31.23YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:07.32YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:24.48YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
150 Fly29.11YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:06.46YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Fly2:31.04YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:07.59YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:16.22YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM4:44.81YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Pan, Amelia (Girl 9)
125 Free16.07YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Free31.98YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:15.80YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:44.19YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free7:23.72YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Back18.99YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Back37.37YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Back1:21.45YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Breast22.13YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast46.69YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:40.14YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Fly19.06YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Fly41.43YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Fly1:36.24YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:25.62YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 IM3:06.37YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Pan, Amelia (Girl 13)
150 Free26.59YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free57.90YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Free2:08.30YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1500 Free5:44.88YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
11650 Free20:59.73YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back30.17YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:06.20YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Back2:25.81YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Breast38.52YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Breast1:21.31YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast2:58.64YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
150 Fly28.94YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:05.94YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1200 Fly2:38.80YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:08.54YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:26.99YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:20.11YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Pedersoli, Sophia (Girl 15)
150 Free24.39YF01/20/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free53.70YF01/19/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free1:56.20YF10/10/20182019 Girls HS times
1500 Free5:26.60YF11/09/20182019 Girls HS times
1100 Back59.31YF11/22/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Back2:07.31YF03/17/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Fly59.16YF03/15/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Fly2:15.69YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 IM2:16.79YF02/09/20192019 Girls HS times
1400 IM5:02.55YF03/03/20182019 Girls HS times
Pham, Jasmine (Girl 12)
150 Free31.73YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:11.55YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:38.55YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free7:18.71YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back33.62YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:12.16YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:34.84YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast38.74YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:21.86YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:02.20YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly37.77YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:26.46YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 IM1:17.18YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:50.78YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1400 IM6:08.52YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Pierzecki, Adrianna (Girl 10)
150 Free36.81YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:25.20YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free3:04.89YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1500 Free8:27.25YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back45.14YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:39.34YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast49.12YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:49.40YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Fly46.79YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly2:11.40YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:41.49YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 IM3:43.52YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Pierzecki, Gabriella (Girl 15)
150 Free25.70YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free55.80YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:07.62YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1500 Free5:58.53YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
11650 Free21:23.43YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:03.50YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:21.14YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:24.53YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Breast3:07.78YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Fly1:05.20YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Fly2:28.13YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:06.31YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:28.88YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1400 IM5:16.69YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
Pierzecki, Valerie (Girl 14)
150 Free26.98YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:01.75YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:17.55YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:13.60YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back33.58YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:12.44YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:43.79YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:23.11YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:17.55YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:43.47YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Powell, Erin (Girl 14)
150 Free31.59YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:07.30YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:33.77YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1500 Free6:32.01YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back36.67YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:16.07YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Back2:43.75YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:33.13YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Fly33.24YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:15.07YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:50.32YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:22.30YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:54.06YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:56.76YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Pradeep, Praanjal (Girl 9)
150 Free39.89YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:36.47YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free3:39.91YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back49.04YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:45.63YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast53.43YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast2:01.77YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Fly24.12YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly2:11.85YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:49.70YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Rajesh, Sadhana (Girl 13)
150 Free27.47YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free1:00.99YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:18.90YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free6:11.21YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11650 Free21:50.54YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back29.34YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 Back1:04.04YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:20.99YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Breast35.24YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Breast1:16.76YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Breast2:56.76YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly28.13YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 Fly1:04.06YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Fly2:36.45YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:05.45YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1200 IM2:26.90YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:23.90YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Rayarapu, Charvi (Girl 13)
150 Free31.95YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:12.38YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:46.89YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Back38.51YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:19.48YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back3:03.38YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast48.62YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:44.58YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly38.25YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:31.46YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:26.56YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:08.29YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Rayarapu, Krithvi (Girl 13)
150 Free34.08YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:17.84YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:56.37YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Back41.48YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:29.76YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back3:19.16YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast48.80YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:57.00YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly44.93YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:44.06YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:32.12YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:17.82YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Rehman, Janaan (Girl 11)
150 Free38.07YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:24.67YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:58.13YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free7:59.90YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back44.58YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:37.24YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast47.26YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:46.16YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly58.93YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly2:18.74YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 IM1:38.66YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM3:47.20YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Schmude, Amberley (Girl 18)
150 Free25.96YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free57.93YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Free2:05.26YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
11650 Free20:27.09YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back29.13YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back1:03.55YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Back2:16.45YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:04.54YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:23.61YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Setyabudhy, Victoria (Girl 9)
125 Free15.14YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Free31.15YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:07.65YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:33.83YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
125 Back17.21YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Back36.02YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:18.92YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Breast20.44YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast36.15YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:19.17YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
125 Fly16.67YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Fly38.08YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Fly1:27.52YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:19.16YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM2:49.41YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Simpson, Lauren (Girl 16)
150 Free28.19YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free1:07.11YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:35.40YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1500 Free7:19.55YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Fly1:32.25YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 IM3:04.27YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
Smith, Tayla (Girl 12)
150 Free26.55YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free59.28YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:12.05YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1500 Free6:04.88YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free12:40.45YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back31.95YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 Back1:10.88YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:35.62YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast33.86YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 Breast1:15.04YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:42.03YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
150 Fly31.55YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:16.62YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:07.63YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:31.32YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1400 IM5:29.85YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Soto, Camila (Girl 13)
150 Free27.23YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free57.97YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:05.26YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:38.49YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back31.61YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:05.56YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:23.49YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
150 Breast38.41YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:21.31YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast2:53.28YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly29.42YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:02.81YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:19.40YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:08.20YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:22.22YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Stoddard, Jacquelyn (Girl 14)
150 Free26.78YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free56.33YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free2:11.18YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
11650 Free21:07.10YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:05.12YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:20.23YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:26.55YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Breast3:07.43YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Fly29.29YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:07.44YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:38.70YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:13.78YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:32.01YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1400 IM5:28.03YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
Swatosh, Kendal (Girl 13)
150 Free27.92YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:02.76YT03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1200 Free2:13.89YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:55.72YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
11000 Free12:22.85YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free21:25.61YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:14.30YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Back2:38.69YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:24.81YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast2:49.63YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly30.62YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:08.75YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:41.64YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:12.86YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:32.82YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:31.68YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Szelag, Samantha (Girl 17)
150 Free25.82YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Free59.04YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Back1:04.81YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Breast1:09.38YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Breast2:31.76YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 IM1:03.01YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:20.71YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
Tabar, Danielle (Girl 17)
150 Free28.83YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Free1:03.55YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1500 Free5:45.65YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
11000 Free11:53.87YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
11650 Free19:49.92YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:15.58YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Fly1:06.89YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Fly2:21.58YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:14.56YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1400 IM5:09.32YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Tabar, Natalie (Girl 14)
150 Free26.70YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Free53.74YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free1:54.70YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1500 Free5:04.06YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
11000 Free10:43.39YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
11650 Free17:41.95YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
150 Back29.15YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back59.85YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:07.95YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:49.59YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly29.28YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:06.17YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Fly2:17.47YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:06.16YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:11.14YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1400 IM4:55.56YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Todd, Lily (Girl 13)
150 Free33.14YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back45.74YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:39.41YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast43.62YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:37.32YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly40.53YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:31.41YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Tower, Lily (Girl 13)
150 Free31.03YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:08.96YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:26.08YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back40.44YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:22.53YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast39.80YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:28.20YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:12.25YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly36.23YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:24.37YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:18.32YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:48.48YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Vano, Samantha (Girl 11)
150 Free39.62YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:29.69YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back42.98YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:40.26YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast48.56YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:46.87YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:45.79YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly49.48YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:40.39YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:28.01YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Wang, Cindy (Girl 12)
150 Free36.56YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Free1:26.07YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back40.30YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:35.54YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast42.47YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:38.37YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Breast3:19.36YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Fly40.21YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Fly1:38.10YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Fly3:41.19YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:33.12YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 IM3:09.88YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Weber, Madelyn (Girl 15)
150 Free25.10YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1100 Free53.19YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Free1:56.05YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1500 Free5:21.09YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
11650 Free19:10.25YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:09.36YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Back2:31.94YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:15.98YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Breast2:45.33YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly59.49YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1200 Fly2:16.97YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:03.58YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:18.78YF11/11/20192019 Girls HS times
1400 IM5:01.56YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Whirley, Stella (Girl 9)
150 Free38.94YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Free1:25.55YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free3:07.52YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Back22.15YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back47.07YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Breast25.41YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast54.60YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast2:02.17YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly44.50YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:39.40YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Xing, Jamie (Girl 12)
150 Free35.18YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:25.30YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free3:32.85YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back42.04YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:35.74YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast41.01YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:33.70YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast3:43.79YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Fly41.97YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:28.28YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Young, Trinity (Girl 13)
150 Free31.77YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:10.48YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:41.38YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back35.48YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast40.60YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:34.34YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:19.24YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:44.66YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:00.45YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Yuk, Daniela (Girl 10)
150 Free28.65YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:02.82YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:20.55YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free5:59.90YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back33.15YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:11.69YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast35.46YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:16.71YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
150 Fly32.94YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:20.08YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:09.63YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1200 IM2:27.36YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020