Background-image
TT by Athlete Boys
Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allen, Joseph (Boy 14)
150 Free28.83YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:03.38YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:25.09YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back40.41YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:19.96YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast40.22YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:27.53YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Breast3:09.68YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly30.10YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:08.24YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:19.71YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:40.56YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Bey, Matthew (Boy 16)
150 Free26.48YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free1:02.05YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Free2:07.07YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:09.79YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:16.12YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Breast2:41.06YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:03.82YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Fly2:25.41YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 IM2:23.33YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
Beyer, Bruce (Boy 15)
150 Free25.11YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free55.41YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Free2:06.69YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1500 Free5:57.51YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:01.86YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:17.39YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:15.89YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Breast2:47.98YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Fly1:04.61YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:20.40YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1400 IM5:09.57YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Boland, Liam (Boy 13)
150 Free32.16YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:14.11YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back43.65YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:29.03YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast44.22YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:35.96YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Breast3:30.60YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly35.81YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:26.73YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:30.17YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Brownell, Conor (Boy 17)
1100 Free47.29YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free1:43.98YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1500 Free5:07.45YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free9:46.18YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back55.10YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:03.96YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Fly50.96YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
Calabrese, Thomas (Boy 16)
150 Free24.97YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free57.25YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free1:56.88YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1500 Free5:21.03YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:30.33YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:06.98YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Breast2:44.85YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Fly1:03.53YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Fly2:42.14YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:16.10YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM5:17.32YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Chandrasekar, Sakethram (Boy 11)
150 Free40.70YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:30.59YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:18.52YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back46.14YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:48.74YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast59.29YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast2:03.82YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Fly25.50YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly54.55YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:52.76YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Chen, Albert (Boy 13)
150 Free28.87YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:03.51YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:19.09YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:22.00YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free12:46.53YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back34.48YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:10.29YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:37.10YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Breast44.21YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Breast1:26.26YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:05.59YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly32.26YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:12.66YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Fly2:35.51YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 IM1:15.03YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:33.60YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1400 IM5:24.10YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Chen, Anthony (Boy 11)
150 Free33.37YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:18.24YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:43.04YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free7:16.23YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back38.47YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:27.93YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast59.40YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast2:15.83YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly37.24YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:28.36YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:33.37YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:42.38YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
Curry, Brennen (Boy 16)
150 Free24.83YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free54.42YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free1:57.98YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1500 Free5:06.97YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
11000 Free11:02.37YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free18:25.42YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:00.98YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:08.88YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:07.03YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:25.94YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:01.30YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Fly2:16.75YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:05.45YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM4:34.71YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Curry, Ethan (Boy 13)
150 Free33.22YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:13.97YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:45.73YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back40.07YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Back1:27.43YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast44.85YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:36.42YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:27.65YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly43.16YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:26.60YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:09.02YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
DeRose, Carter (Boy 9)
150 Free42.06YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:33.57YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free3:21.91YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back48.52YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Back1:39.89YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast52.78YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:54.98YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Fly26.76YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly1:05.00YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly2:19.42YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:51.46YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
DeWitt-Campos, Marco (Boy 13)
150 Free31.95YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:13.43YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:51.72YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Back41.56YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:29.87YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast47.88YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:40.96YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Breast3:46.48YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly39.75YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:32.59YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:29.24YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Deng, Shenhao (Boy 12)
150 Free32.24YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:16.99YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free3:04.46YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back40.57YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:19.46YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast45.54YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:32.70YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly38.61YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:35.24YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:23.71YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM3:00.19YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Deshpande, Neil (Boy 14)
150 Free31.71YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:15.44YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:49.84YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back37.54YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:22.01YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back3:09.33YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast40.17YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:24.08YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:07.89YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly36.91YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:25.54YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:21.20YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:53.16YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Dombkowski, Joseph (Boy 17)
1100 Free54.68YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Breast1:00.20YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Breast2:13.95YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 IM2:12.06YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
Dombkowski, Peter (Boy 12)
150 Free36.20YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Free1:30.07YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Free2:52.16YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back46.44YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:46.44YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast50.42YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:53.15YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Fly51.49YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:41.30YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
Dulay, Dante (Boy 13)
150 Free26.20YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free56.84YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free1:57.26YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:25.53YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
11650 Free20:05.59YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back30.01YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 Back1:01.69YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:12.92YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast36.84YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:12.31YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:34.86YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly27.36YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:00.00YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:31.41YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:05.15YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1200 IM2:14.14YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM4:53.58YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Durecka, Eric (Boy 12)
150 Free30.14YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:05.61YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:19.59YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:41.68YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back36.77YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:20.76YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast41.76YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:35.58YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly33.47YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:18.53YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:17.21YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 IM2:47.86YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Fava, Luciano (Boy 13)
150 Free28.01YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:03.46YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back32.62YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:19.13YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast40.42YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:33.68YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:43.76YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly37.22YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:19.57YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:00.55YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Foor, Eric (Boy 17)
150 Free23.36YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free49.02YF03/03/20192018 HS BOYs
1200 Free1:49.02YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1500 Free5:00.84YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free10:18.02YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Back56.62YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:07.93YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Breast2:27.83YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly53.27YF03/03/20192018 HS BOYs
1200 Fly1:56.96YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 IM2:06.11YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1400 IM4:23.56YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
Foster, Wesley (Boy 13)
150 Free25.36YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free54.62YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1200 Free1:59.52YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1500 Free5:45.07YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back28.52YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1100 Back1:05.49YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast33.43YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:16.64YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast2:56.60YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Fly27.20YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:00.45YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:04.82YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:15.08YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Freitag, Stephan (Boy 17)
150 Free21.82YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Free46.82YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free1:45.27YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1500 Free5:01.31YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back52.48YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Breast1:01.17YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Breast2:11.54YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Fly52.23YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 IM1:54.30YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1400 IM4:21.79YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Fukuda, Kohki (Boy 10)
150 Free43.70YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:31.88YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:35.60YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back48.13YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:46.43YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast57.16YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast2:01.77YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Fly25.74YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly52.49YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:52.19YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Gurgel, Kyle (Boy 10)
125 Free15.52YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Free31.76YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:13.07YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:48.23YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1500 Free7:37.06YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back42.35YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:30.67YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
125 Breast23.18YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast44.71YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:40.51YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly40.92YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Fly1:41.15YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:27.52YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM3:04.90YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Gurgel, Ryan (Boy 15)
150 Free23.00YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free50.92YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free1:48.45YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:03.00YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
11000 Free10:34.28YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free17:58.17YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back58.31YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:05.55YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:02.60YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1200 Breast2:10.18YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
150 Fly24.27YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly53.18YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Fly1:58.76YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1100 IM58.42YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM1:58.54YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1400 IM4:16.03YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
Hannaoui, Mohamed (Boy 12)
150 Free31.70YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:07.26YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:30.93YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free7:38.06YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back37.00YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:23.38YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast44.83YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:39.37YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly41.44YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:40.85YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:26.00YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Harding, Lucas (Boy 17)
150 Free24.36YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free53.24YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Free1:59.73YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1500 Free5:48.10YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:05.29YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Back2:25.71YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:10.30YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Breast2:32.99YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly57.37YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Fly2:14.26YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:04.76YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:10.05YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM4:52.81YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Holmberg, Evan (Boy 14)
150 Free23.63YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1100 Free50.53YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1200 Free1:56.11YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free5:14.22YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free10:53.60YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free19:14.66YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back26.08YLF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1100 Back56.81YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1200 Back2:08.99YF01/04/2020Mid States All Stars 2020
1100 Breast1:07.59YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Breast2:26.30YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Fly1:02.79YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Fly2:24.59YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:02.37YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:12.59YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1400 IM4:46.90YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Hu, Erlang (Boy 8)
125 Free21.15YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back52.61YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
125 Fly27.77YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Huang, David (Boy 13)
150 Free28.34YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:00.08YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:16.90YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:04.20YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back32.53YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:06.66YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:28.60YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Breast1:19.93YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:54.01YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly32.07YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1100 Fly1:13.02YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Fly2:47.31YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:10.65YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:25.49YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:27.17YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Huey, Alexander (Boy 13)
150 Free30.36YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:05.92YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:34.32YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Back1:22.05YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast45.52YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:36.98YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly36.13YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Fly1:18.68YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:19.48YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM2:52.29YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Hung, Jalen (Boy 15)
150 Free24.53YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free52.62YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free1:52.07YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free5:09.65YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free10:25.79YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Back1:04.29YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:19.45YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:05.02YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:23.58YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Fly1:01.57YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Fly2:16.54YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:08.96YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM4:30.49YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Hung, Kaden (Boy 11)
150 Free29.84YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:05.03YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:18.33YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:14.28YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free12:43.47YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free21:24.56YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back35.48YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Back1:14.13YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:37.11YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Breast43.93YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:36.44YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Fly33.99YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:15.38YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:41.14YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:17.60YP03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1200 IM2:39.52YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM5:42.15YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Hung, Laken (Boy 13)
150 Free25.57YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free55.97YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:00.81YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:36.21YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free11:55.25YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free19:56.53YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
150 Back35.72YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:07.22YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:31.50YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast38.44YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Breast1:11.29YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:37.64YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly32.26YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Fly1:03.32YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:33.48YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:06.51YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:18.40YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1400 IM5:08.11YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Johnson, Jack (Boy 10)
150 Free41.79YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:35.65YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:21.02YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back46.09YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:37.65YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast50.73YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:52.85YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Fly25.78YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly57.78YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:41.39YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Kalani, Tejas (Boy 9)
150 Free51.04YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Free1:58.76YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back54.27YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:57.05YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast59.42YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast2:09.61YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Fly39.92YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM2:13.89YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Kalani, Yash (Boy 14)
150 Free33.41YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Free1:14.40YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Free2:49.42YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Back39.92YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:25.97YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Back3:05.49YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast45.96YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:36.15YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 Breast3:17.38YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Fly47.73YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:48.55YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 IM1:31.23YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM3:12.48YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
Kamath, Amit (Boy 12)
150 Free38.32YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:26.48YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back50.98YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast52.53YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:55.82YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly57.69YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:53.45YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Kennedy, Aketawan (Boy 8)
125 Free20.33YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Free50.73YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Back26.67YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back58.67YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back2:03.33YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast1:14.60YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
125 Fly29.71YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM2:11.80YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Khokhar, Mohammed (Boy 13)
150 Free38.80YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:35.46YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back47.36YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back3:42.93YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast1:02.51YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly1:03.88YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:45.62YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Kim, Jay (Boy 12)
150 Free40.13YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Free1:41.88YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Free3:37.05YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back43.83YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast45.76YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:34.33YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly42.93YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:34.26YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Kim, Peter (Boy 14)
150 Free35.46YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Back42.19YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Breast39.23YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:22.20YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly44.57YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:36.62YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:31.32YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM3:17.31YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Kosna, Sohan (Boy 12)
150 Free32.82YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:24.41YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 Free2:51.58YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back43.13YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:29.45YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast50.72YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:41.73YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly40.38YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:49.90YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 IM1:28.39YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Krieger, Arthur (Boy 17)
150 Free25.26YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free56.25YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Free2:09.72YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1500 Free5:42.15YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Back1:12.15YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Back2:29.34YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:07.30YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Breast2:29.78YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:13.01YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Fly2:52.48YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 IM2:26.43YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1400 IM5:20.67YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
Kulkarni, Arav (Boy 13)
150 Free32.53YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:16.52YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:58.29YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back43.13YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:34.59YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Breast46.06YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:41.07YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly47.17YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 IM1:35.74YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM3:22.12YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Kwak, Ian (Boy 11)
150 Free35.96YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:27.86YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Back40.81YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:37.96YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast45.63YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:37.93YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly48.97YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:34.30YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:17.06YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Lammers, Blake (Boy 11)
150 Free32.65YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:17.13YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:54.87YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back43.27YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:37.20YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast49.25YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast2:04.00YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Fly21.45YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly37.12YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:35.90YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:34.20YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Lesnau, Edward (Boy 8)
125 Free16.02YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Free35.80YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Free1:22.45YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Back19.01YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back43.13YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:37.54YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Breast26.20YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast1:00.00YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
125 Fly18.54YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly42.16YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:48.90YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
Lin, Max (Boy 13)
150 Free25.98YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free57.76YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:07.44YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:48.86YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back31.08YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:09.50YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:30.95YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast42.21YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Breast1:23.20YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:03.06YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly29.65YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:07.36YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:31.56YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:09.60YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:27.87YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Lin, Vincent (Boy 11)
150 Free34.90YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:20.14YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:10.09YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back44.30YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:40.23YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast41.77YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:34.12YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:30.20YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly44.48YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:48.92YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:35.37YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Litner, Talan (Boy 12)
150 Free30.35YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:07.35YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:37.27YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1500 Free6:58.11YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Back38.01YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:21.85YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Back3:02.43YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast43.40YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:35.61YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast3:26.12YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Fly38.75YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:31.06YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:25.32YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:54.72YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Loosbrock, Elliot (Boy 15)
150 Free29.69YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:05.88YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:28.48YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:32.12YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:24.91YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Madden, Clark (Boy 13)
150 Free36.67YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Free1:21.13YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Free3:15.07YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back45.34YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:36.94YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast44.66YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:38.79YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:32.38YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
Mak, Andy (Boy 15)
150 Free23.76YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free51.83YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free1:54.45YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1500 Free5:06.02YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
11000 Free10:46.81YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free18:23.24YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back56.11YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Back2:06.77YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast28.20YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:00.03YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:18.39YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly25.73YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly57.55YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Fly2:13.08YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM56.51YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:05.61YF01/05/20192019 MID STATES
1400 IM4:34.56YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Martin, Emmett (Boy 17)
150 Free26.92YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:00.22YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Free2:13.35YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:12.58YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:09.75YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Breast2:30.97YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Fly1:05.88YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 IM1:06.17YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:21.58YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Matsui, Michael (Boy 11)
150 Free46.76YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Back55.65YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Breast57.56YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
125 Fly26.56YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM2:03.20YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Minard, Elijah (Boy 15)
1200 Free2:08.47YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1500 Free5:42.57YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Niemenski, John (Boy 12)
150 Free37.86YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:24.09YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:18.79YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back49.33YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:53.79YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast52.63YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:50.55YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Fly22.60YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly43.83YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:36.72YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:45.05YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Payton, Cole (Boy 11)
150 Free37.77YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:28.88YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:20.86YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back41.63YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:46.86YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast49.51YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:51.96YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly48.62YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:43.83YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 IM3:37.97YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
Pengelly, Aiden (Boy 12)
150 Free34.71YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:16.25YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:45.37YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back44.16YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:33.33YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast48.80YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:41.66YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly45.50YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM1:32.88YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Pham, Nathan (Boy 11)
150 Free30.81YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:08.37YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:36.12YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free7:07.12YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back38.05YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:22.06YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast40.50YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:28.68YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly34.18YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:22.49YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:18.74YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:51.59YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1400 IM6:15.82YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Phayakalas, Aiden (Boy 11)
150 Free39.15YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:30.85YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:12.58YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back50.17YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:51.01YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast1:03.59YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
125 Fly24.09YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly50.58YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM2:00.21YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Rehman, Jibreel (Boy 13)
150 Free28.65YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:04.36YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:28.32YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free6:37.15YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back32.62YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:09.36YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:37.07YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast37.22YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:20.22YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:58.70YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly31.85YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:20.06YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:16.53YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:38.73YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1400 IM5:39.23YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Repp, Andrew (Boy 15)
150 Free23.86YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Free51.05YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free1:52.38YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free4:56.39YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
11000 Free10:18.79YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
11650 Free17:01.35YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back59.74YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:09.87YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:13.84YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast2:37.67YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly57.04YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:06.62YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 IM1:02.37YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:10.89YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1400 IM4:33.23YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Richards, Brett (Boy 11)
150 Free41.84YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:31.86YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 Free3:14.90YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Back49.22YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:45.25YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast58.13YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast2:13.12YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly56.02YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly2:04.60YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:47.59YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 IM3:48.43YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Rinaman, Aidan (Boy 13)
150 Free30.12YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:09.36YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:29.30YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back39.28YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:20.68YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast49.24YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:38.91YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast3:30.49YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly47.30YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:22.02YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:20.58YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:54.73YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Ropert, Cole (Boy 15)
150 Free25.27YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free58.52YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Back1:07.26YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:18.42YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Fly1:05.97YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:31.13YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Ruhala, Benjamin (Boy 17)
1100 Free54.41YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1500 Free5:08.67YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
11650 Free18:00.64YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back29.84YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:01.55YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Breast34.40YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:43.43YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 IM2:18.34YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Salgado, Adrian (Boy 14)
150 Free25.77YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free56.17YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:07.22YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free5:42.97YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
11650 Free21:30.46YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back1:05.20YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
1200 Back2:19.56YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:13.51YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:34.00YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly1:00.45YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:18.72YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:05.70YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:18.39YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1400 IM4:44.30YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Sands, Micah (Boy 11)
150 Free32.41YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:18.47YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:04.28YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back39.75YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:32.45YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast55.20YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly40.52YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:46.93YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:41.68YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
Shah, Tanay (Boy 12)
150 Free35.16YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:21.93YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:19.43YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back43.52YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:39.31YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast45.54YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:38.46YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Breast3:19.93YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly46.15YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:34.68YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Shalaby, Yousef (Boy 11)
150 Free35.73YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Free1:23.67YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:13.76YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back45.26YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:38.65YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast45.45YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:42.03YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly43.92YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:54.80YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:36.03YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM3:31.27YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Shen, Shi (Boy 13)
150 Free34.75YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:23.41YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Back40.11YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:29.50YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Breast41.93YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:28.95YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast3:28.71YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Fly42.69YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:44.07YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:25.55YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Shi, Daniel (Boy 12)
150 Free28.27YF07/13/20192019 Courageous Games
1100 Free1:03.61YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free2:19.74YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free6:11.41YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back32.99YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:10.74YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:31.74YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Breast37.62YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:21.70YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:56.02YF07/14/20192019 Courageous Games
150 Fly34.02YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:23.86YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 Fly3:11.25YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 IM1:13.41YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:41.23YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1400 IM5:42.68YF11/15/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Simoncini, Leonardo (Boy 15)
150 Free23.06YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free50.93YF03/03/20192018 HS BOYs
1200 Free1:53.42YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Back26.92YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back59.29YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Breast1:08.85YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly58.10YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 IM1:02.12YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:10.79YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
Smolarek, John (Boy 14)
150 Free32.45YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Free1:19.49YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 Free2:59.75YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Back1:33.89YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 Back3:34.69YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Breast1:37.44YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 Breast3:45.32YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Fly41.82YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:29.15YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM3:29.12YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
Stamatakos, Ryan (Boy 10)
150 Free34.30YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:26.35YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:15.98YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back43.78YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:37.02YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast45.76YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:44.25YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Fly23.27YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly50.61YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:40.90YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:41.13YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Stombaugh, Ethan (Boy 10)
150 Free34.28YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:19.01YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:10.31YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back42.61YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:33.67YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast49.39YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:46.58YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Fly24.57YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Fly50.45YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Fly2:10.32YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:41.45YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 IM3:28.99YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Stombaugh, Logan (Boy 16)
150 Free23.72YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free50.65YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free1:49.64YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free4:59.33YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
11000 Free10:25.12YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
150 Back26.48YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back54.64YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:01.18YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:05.66YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 Breast2:16.78YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly58.99YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Fly2:15.79YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 IM58.90YP01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1200 IM2:04.30YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1400 IM4:26.62YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Stubbs, Elijah (Boy 8)
125 Free18.38YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Free42.78YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:37.51YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
125 Back22.89YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Back52.80YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1100 Back2:02.24YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
125 Breast29.35YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast1:06.14YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
125 Fly31.67YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM2:15.01YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Swanton, Benjamin (Boy 13)
150 Free33.05YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:16.33YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Free2:41.18YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back42.69YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:23.16YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Back2:55.21YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast46.57YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:38.21YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1200 Breast3:28.43YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly45.33YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:31.76YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:02.90YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Thompson, Matthew (Boy 15)
150 Free26.10YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free57.05YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:03.99YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1500 Free5:39.59YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
150 Back28.79YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back1:00.68YLF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1200 Back2:15.78YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:20.52YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:57.42YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:03.63YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 IM2:25.38YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
VanHorn, Benjamin (Boy 14)
150 Free33.85YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:14.38YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:59.36YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back38.21YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:27.07YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back3:05.01YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast42.97YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:31.49YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast3:21.71YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Fly52.04YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:28.51YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM3:09.32YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Verma, Ayush (Boy 14)
150 Free37.85YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Free1:24.48YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 Free3:14.98YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Back1:35.88YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 Back3:32.84YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1200 IM3:33.04YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
Vinod, Ishan (Boy 11)
150 Free39.61YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:35.39YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free3:23.54YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back51.25YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Back1:51.13YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
150 Breast1:04.89YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly51.95YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:54.25YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Vlad, Marcus (Boy 13)
150 Free26.14YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free56.75YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:02.19YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1500 Free5:39.40YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back30.14YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Back1:06.75YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 Back2:31.33YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Breast41.73YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 Breast1:28.48YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast3:06.26YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Fly28.28YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Fly1:03.31YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:28.91YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 IM1:12.02YF01/25/20192019 MI Fast And Furious Preli
1400 IM5:28.83YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Volinski, Ivan (Boy 12)
150 Free33.58YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free1:16.80YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 Free3:22.22YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back42.18YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
150 Breast46.28YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 Breast1:37.31YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Fly37.85YP12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:29.80YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
Wayne, Ethan (Boy 16)
150 Free24.77YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Free54.00YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Free2:00.35YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1500 Free5:17.81YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
11000 Free10:47.12YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Back1:06.06YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:21.31YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast1:12.87YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Breast2:44.34YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly58.30YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Fly2:07.79YF12/14/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 IM1:03.74YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1200 IM2:14.92YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM4:45.11YF12/13/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Williston, Cameron (Boy 16)
1100 Free48.55YF03/03/20192018 HS BOYs
11000 Free9:44.84YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Back56.09YF03/03/20192018 HS BOYs
1200 Back2:01.89YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1100 Breast1:05.11YF03/03/20192018 HS BOYs
1100 Fly56.12YF03/03/20192018 HS BOYs
1200 Fly2:02.54YP03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
1400 IM4:14.09YF03/14/20192019 MI 13/14 & Open SCY State
Woods, Jaxson (Boy 10)
1100 Free1:28.53YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Back46.31YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1100 Breast2:05.63YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 IM3:46.51YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Yu, Justin (Boy 15)
150 Free28.09YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Back1:16.53YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Breast1:30.33YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
Zhang, Jason (Boy 13)
150 Free28.15YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Free1:03.47YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Free2:15.01YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1500 Free6:06.52YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
11650 Free20:23.70YF01/18/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back37.84YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1100 Back1:16.45YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
150 Breast35.15YF03/08/20192019 MI 12 & Under Short Cours
1100 Breast1:18.49YF02/01/20192019 MI Polar Plunge ABC
1200 Breast2:47.12YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1100 Fly1:12.73YF02/16/20192019 MI Blue District Champion
1100 IM1:08.59YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1200 IM2:30.47YF03/01/20192019 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
1400 IM5:22.47YF01/20/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
Zhen, Evan (Boy 10)
150 Free47.62YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free1:49.29YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
150 Back54.20YF12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
150 Breast50.34YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:54.02YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
125 Fly25.34YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 IM1:57.16YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
Zheng, Alan (Boy 13)
150 Free32.00YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Free1:11.28YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
1200 Free2:54.32YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
150 Back41.43YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
150 Breast41.74YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Breast1:38.08YF01/19/20198th Annual Arctic Blast
1200 Breast3:11.62YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
150 Fly38.94YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1100 Fly1:35.19YF11/24/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 IM1:26.55YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:50.97YP12/15/2019GLT Tsunami Prelim Finals
Zyck, Joshua (Boy 16)
150 Free26.72YF11/23/20192019 Thanksgiving Classic
1100 Free57.46YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1500 Free5:30.84YF11/01/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Back1:10.60YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Back2:31.87YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Breast1:16.96YF11/02/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1200 Breast2:44.08YF11/03/20192019 BBA Autumn IMX Challenge
1100 Fly1:11.61YF11/17/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
1100 IM1:11.97YF10/05/2019BENCHMARK TIME TRIALS (INTERSQUAD)
1200 IM2:28.38YF11/16/2019OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl