Background-image
SCY/LC Records
8 & Under Girls
25 FR
14.29
1982
Amy Ward
50 FR
30.63
1982
Amy Ward
100 FR
1:07.94
1982
Amy Ward
200 FR
2:32.67
1982
Amy Ward
25 BK
16.91
1982
Amy Ward
50 BK
37.41
1982
Amy Ward
25 FLY
15.63
1982
Amy Ward
50 FLY
34.28
1982
Amy Ward
25 BR
19.25
2006
Mackenzie Halligan
50 BR
41.76
2009
Emily Brockman
100 IM
1:20.29
2011
Maria Wold
200 IM
3:03.28
2010
Maria Wold
8 & Under Boys
25 FR
14.50 2016 Brecken Egeland
50 FR
32.21
2018
Roman Westhoff
100 FR
1:12.76
2017
Roman Westhoff
200 FR
2:32.27
2018
Roman Westhoff
25 BK
17.71
2004
Matthew Carpenter
50 BK
37.30
2018
Roman Westhoff
25 FLY
16.06
2018
Roman Westhoff
50 FLY
36.50
2018 Roman Westhoff
25 BR
19.30
2004
Ben Davies
50 BR
43.03
2018
Roman Westhoff
100 IM
1:20.59
2018
Roman Westhoff
200 IM
2:55.41
2018
Roman Westhoff
9 & 10 Girls
50 FR
27.41
1984
Amy Ward
100 FR
59.28
1984
Amy Ward
200 FR
2:08.56
1984
Amy Ward
50 BK
31.79
1984
Amy Ward
100 BK
1:09.89
1984
Amy Ward
50 BR
36.34
2011
Emily Brockman
100 BR
1:17.30
2011
Emily Brockman
50 FLY
30.65
1984
Amy Ward
100 FLY
1:08.38
1984
Amy Ward
100 IM
1:09.65
1984
Amy Ward
200 IM
2:29.07
2013
Maria Wold
9 & 10 Boys
50 FR
28.40
2017
Campbell McKean
100 FR
1:03.03
2018
Brecken Egeland
200 FR
2:16.10
2017
Landon Egeland
50 BK
32.69
2006
Brandon Deckard
100 BK
1:09.63
2009
Baxter Halligan 
50 BR
36.95
2009
Baxter Halligan 
100 BR
1:20.38
2009
Baxter Halligan 
50 FLY
30.89
2017
Campbell McKean
100 FLY
1:10.85
2018
Brecken Egeland
100 IM
1:10.93
2017
Campbell McKean
200 IM
2:33.00
2009
Baxter Halligan 
11 & 12 Girls
50 FR
25.00
1986
Amy Ward
100 FR
53.96
2014
Emma Brady
200 FR
1:55.26
1986
Amy Ward
500 FR
5:04.90
1986
Amy Ward
1000 FR
10:30.08
1986
Amy Ward
1650 FR
17:33.83
1986
Amy Ward
50 BK
28.99
2012
Hannah Peterson
100 BK
1:02.28
2012
Hannah Peterson
200 BK
 
2009
Phoebe Weedman
50 BR
31.86
1989
Amy Durfee
100 BR
1:06.57
2013
Emily Brockman
200 BR
2:22.99
1989
Amy Durfee
50 FLY
26.82
2017
Katie Gilmore
100 FLY
1:00.78
2017
Katie Gilmore
200 FLY
2:15.77 
2010
Mackenzie Halligan
100 IM
1:00.77
2013
Emily Brockman
200 IM
2:11.85
2017
Julia Stafford
400 IM
 4:45.46
 2017
 Julia Stafford
11 & 12 Boys
50 FR
24.53
2018
Kian Warnock
100 FR
53.63
2011
Ben Brockman
200 FR
1:56.74
2011
Ben Brockman
500 FR
5:16.44
1998
Henry Holmberg
1000 FR
11:15.31
2015
Brenden Reeves
1650 FR
18:57.40
2015
Brenden Reeves
50 BK
27.49
2008
Brandon Deckard
100 BK
58.80
2008
Brandon Deckard
200 BK
2:09.47
2008
Brandon Deckard
50 BR
31.65
2008
Brandon Deckard
100 BR
1:08.61
2000
Seth Davies
200 BR
2:40.88
2011
Baxter Halligan 
50 FLY
26.36
2011
Ben Brockman
100 FLY
57.47
2011
Ben Brockman
200 FLY
2:06.16
2011
Ben Brockman
100 IM
1:01.36
2011
Ben Brockman
200 IM
2:10.09
2008
Brandon Deckard
400 IM
 
 
 
13 & 14 Girls
50 FR
24.75
2012
Cybele Jung
100 FR
53.47
1997
Marisa Kozak
200 FR
1:53.89
2012
Mackenzie Halligan
500 FR
4:58.86
2012
Mackenzie Halligan
1000 FR
10:16.89
2012
Mackenzie Halligan
1650 FR
17:00.24
2012
Mackenzie Halligan
100 BK
56.52
2014 Elli Ferrin
200 BK
2:02.09
2014 Elli Ferrin
100 BR
1:04.97
1997
Capi Adams     
200 BR
2:18.81
1996
Alisa Schuknecht
100 FLY
58.11
2014
Audrie Stephens
200 FLY
2:06.25
2014
Audrie Stephens
200 IM
2:04.06
1997
 
AlisaSchuknect
400 IM
4:24.93
1997
 
AlisaSchuknect
13 & 14 Boys
50 FR
22.10
2011
Tommy Brewer
100 FR
47.76
2011
Tommy Brewer
200 FR
1:44.81
2011
Tommy Brewer
500 FR
4:45.38
2013
Ben Brockman
1000 FR
10:02.07
2002
Dan Nyaradi
1650 FR
16:38.07
2000
Henry Holmberg
100 BK
51.61
2011
Tommy Brewer
200 BK
1:52.84
2010
Brandon Deckard
100 BR
58.74
2011
Tommy Brewer
200 BR
2:06.86
2011
Tommy Brewer
100 FLY
52.93
2010
Brandon Deckard
200 FLY
1:56.77
2012
Ben Brockman
200 IM
1:53.12
2011
Tommy Brewer
400 IM
4:03.48
2011
Tommy Brewer
15 & O Girls
50 FR
24.15
 2017
Elli Ferrin
100 FR
51.66
1999
Marisa Kozak
200 FR
1:52.44
2018
Emma Brady
500 FR
4:55.15
1992
Becky Gumpert
1000 FR
10:03.83
1996
Kristin Imwalle
1650 FR
16:31.82
1996
Kristin Imwalle   
100 BK
53.65
2017

 

Elli Ferrin

200 BK
1:58.39
2008
Kristyn Deckard
100 BR
1:03.23
1992
Becky Gumpert
200 BR
2:15.94
1992
Becky Gumpert
100 FLY
56.20
2018 Emily Brockman
200 FLY
2:03.41
1998
Alisa Schuknect
200 IM
2:01.24
1993
Becky Gumpert
400 IM
4:20.48
2008
Kristyn Deckard
15 & Over Boys
50 FR
20.41
2001
Mike Burton
100 FR
45.43
2005
Nolan Morrell    
200 FR
1:38.02
2005
Nolan Morrell    
500 FR
4:27.57
2009
Nic Morrell    
1000 FR
9:21.37
2015
Paul Rogers
1650 FR
15:43.50
2014
Paul Rogers
100 BK
49.03
2014
Brandon Deckard
200 BK
1:45.99
2014
Brandon Deckard
100 BR
55.83
2005
Alex Larkin
200 BR
2:02.96
2005
Alex Larkin
100 FLY
48.89
2012
Logan Madson
200 FLY
1:47.72
2005
Logan Madson
200 IM
1:49.90
2005
Logan Madson
400 IM
3:52.69
2014
Brandon Deckard


 

 
Sponsors
Partners
Visit+Bend
Therapeutic+Associates
Deschutes+Pediatric+Dentistry
The+Center
Joseph+P+Ferrin+CRPC
Les+Schwab
Miller+Lumber
OSI+Swimming
USA+Swimming
Speedo
Bend+Parks+and+Recreations
Five+Talent